Swansea Bay parkrun # 136 External Results
Swansea Bay
21 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35   Matthew Rees  S30MSwansea15:3215:32-2.7 
216:46   James Dean  S25MSwansea16:1216:121.9 
316:48   Eamonn Kirk SBV45MSwansea/Vegan16:4816:452.1 
417:28   Ashleigh Harper  S25MCardiff/Swansea Uni/Aberdare Valley17:1015:598.0 
518:24   Jonah Fage U20MUnattached    
618:27   Aaron Moody S20MUnattached    
718:29   Samuel Tucker PBV35MRun4All18:2918:297.9 
818:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
918:30   Michael Benns SBV40MRun4All18:3017:563.7 
1018:32   Liam Osborne SBS25MBridgend18:2918:163.7 
1118:37   Daniel Otteson  V35MSwansea17:5717:573.3Click your Clock logo
1218:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1419:10   Daniel Evans PBS30MCeltic Tri18:5418:545.3 
1519:12   Jonathan Carrick V40MCeltic Tri    
1619:14   Jonathan Evans S25MUnattached    
1719:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1819:33   Simon Wilson PBV50MSwansea19:2319:2311.6 
1919:35   Adam Runacres  S20MSleaford/Swansea Uni18:4918:496.5 
2019:38   Owen Davies S25MUnattached    
2119:38   Craig Jones  S30MSwansea17:4217:243.0 
2219:39   Stephen Evans S30MBynea CC    
2319:44   Michael Young V40MUnattached    
2419:45   Emma Colwill PBS25WRun4All19:4519:459.9Click your Clock logo
2519:48   Christopher Lewis SBV40MPort Talbot19:4818:386.7 
2619:50   Gerald Brace V45MBracefitness    
2720:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2820:25   Thomas Loynes U11MUnattached    
2920:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3020:33   Ethan Fage U18MUnattached    
3120:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:38   Peter Martin V40MCeltic Tri    
3320:40   Danielle Phillips  S30WPont-Y-Pwl19:5119:448.8 
3420:46   Rupert Ferguson U15MThames Hare & Hounds    
3520:47   James Ferguson V45MThames Hare & Hounds    
3620:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3720:54   Michael Roderick  S25MPaul Popham RC18:0317:171.9 
3820:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3921:00   Dewi West SBV55M3M Gorseinon21:0020:3310.9 
4021:05   Evan Phillips  S25MCornelly20:5320:1310.1 
4121:06   Liz May SBV40WPontypridd (Roadents)20:3620:368.9 
4221:10   Stewart Johnson V40MUnattached    
4321:12   Paul Jenkins V40MUnattached    
4421:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4521:21   John Hopkins  V50MPort Talbot20:3419:449.8 
4621:26   John Franklin S30MUnattached    
4721:35   Joshua Lau S20MUnattached    
4821:39   Tom Hannant S30MUnattached    
4921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5021:41   Richard Jones  V60MSwansea20:3919:399.3 
5121:44   Mark Campion  V40MUnattached21:0121:0113.6 
5221:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5321:53   John White V65MUnattached    
5421:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5522:03   Alf Heggbrenna SBV40MEaling Eagles20:5619:148.7 
5622:08   Daniel Jones S25MUnattached    
5722:11   Michael Coffey V50MUnattached    
5822:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5922:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6022:16   Greg Allen  V45MCornelly21:3821:3811.7 
6122:23   Joe Warchal S30MUnattached    
6222:27   Carlos Land V45MUnattached    
6322:28   Chloe Hartley-Green  U11WSwansea21:2920:5410.5 
6422:29   Peter Hartley-Green V45MUnattached    
6522:31   Neo Seppman U15MCeltic Tri    
6622:43   Dale Morgan V45MUnattached    
6722:46   Jonathan West V35MUnattached    
6822:47   David Masters  S30MSwansea21:5521:5512.8 
6922:47   Mat Giles  V35MRun4All19:5819:549.5 
7022:48   Jenny McAdie V40WUnattached    
7122:50   Jeff Partridge  V45MUnattached22:1521:5511.0 
7222:53   Dean Hughes V45MUnattached    
7322:57   James McKay V40MUnattached    
7423:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7523:03   Jeff Davies  V70MMeirionnydd22:1320:1914.4 
7623:09   Adrian Bytheway  V50MUnattached21:1420:589.6 
7723:12   Tom Hearn  V40MSouthampton22:2420:4411.7 
7823:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7923:24   James Fish V40MUnattached    
8023:25   Rory O'Brien PBS30MUnattached22:3822:1512.9 
8123:31   Chris Barnett V50MUnattached    
8223:33   Paul Edwards V45MUnattached    
8323:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8523:41   Caroline Jones  V55WTaf Running & Orienteering (TROTS)23:1720:3015.0 
8623:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8823:56   David Cornish  V50MPort Talbot23:0521:0714.4 
8923:56   Amanda John  V50WAmman Valley23:1123:0013.4 
9023:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9124:01   Rhys Lewis  S30MUnattached21:5421:5414.3 
9224:02   John Hill V45MUnattached    
9324:04   Steve Thomas V35MUnattached    
9424:04   Jack Mountfield S20MUnattached    
9524:05   Ab Hamid V50MUnattached    
9624:06   Edward Davies  V50M3M Gorseinon22:2922:2913.9 
9724:11   Conrad Funnell V45MUnattached    
9824:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9924:14   Aldo Picek V50MBritish Military Fitness    
10024:16   Joe Hawkins  S30MCeltic Tri22:4221:5712.2 
10124:19   Chris Loynes V40MUnattached    
10224:19   Paul May V50MUnattached    
10324:23   Jon Franklin V50MBritish Military Fitness    
10424:24   Mike Prasad  V50M3M Gorseinon22:0521:2016.4 
10524:25   Nia Richards U20WUnattached    
10624:28   Kathleen Gough V60WUnattached    
10724:31   Henry Hobson S30MUnattached    
10824:33   Joseph Beresford SBU15MSwansea24:3323:5917.7 
10924:40   Louise Penny S25WUnattached    
11024:42   Andrzej Nowak V40MUnattached    
11124:43   Nick Salter  V50MUnattached23:2422:4915.0 
11224:44   Alison Allen  V35WCornelly23:1623:1614.4 
11324:48   Ian Price V55MUnattached    
11424:49   Sarah Falconer S25WUnattached    
11524:50   Anthony Rolley V65MUnattached    
11624:58   Richard John V50MUnattached    
11725:02   Christine Haigh V35WUnattached    
11825:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11925:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:13   Gordon Davies V65MUnattached    
12125:18   Stephen Palmer V50MUnattached    
12225:20   Benjamin Evans PBS30MUnattached23:4823:4817.2 
12325:21   Isabella Blazewicz V40WUnattached    
12425:24   Hayley Parker S25WUnattached    
12525:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12625:31   Steve Wingent V40MUnattached    
12725:34   Christopher Jones  V45M3M Gorseinon21:2821:2810.4 
12825:41   Stephen Manners S20MUnattached    
12925:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13025:43   John Parke V50MUnattached    
13125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13225:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13325:47   Rosie Beresford S20WUnattached    
13425:50   Kelly Gipson  V50WSwansea25:4722:5115.7 
13526:02   Lucy Parker S20WUnattached    
13626:08   Eleri Hulme S20WUnattached    
13726:09   Ashley Pearce PBS30MUnattached23:4223:2914.7 
13826:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:12   Oliver Jones U11MUnattached    
14026:20   Guy Morris U15MUnattached    
14126:22   Howard Roberts V55MUnattached    
14226:25   Keith Harper V55MUnattached    
14326:27   Katie Ferris S25WUnattached    
14426:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14526:34   Gareth Dowdell V45MUnattached    
14626:34   Gwen Smith V50W3M Gorseinon RRC    
14726:42   Alexander Rees U15MUnattached    
14826:44   Zak Moss SBS25MUnattached25:3522:2518.7 
14926:53   Mick Adams V50MUnattached    
15027:00   James Beynon V35MUnattached    
15127:02   Robert Wienesen S30MUnattached    
15227:04   Steve Jones V60MUnattached    
15327:05   Robert Buchan PBV45MSwansea25:2425:2421.3 
15427:10   Tom Greenway S30MUnattached    
15527:14   Katy Guy V35WUnattached    
15627:15   Clare Lehane V40WUnattached    
15727:16   Thomas Gray V35MUnattached    
15827:16   Harvey Southam U11MUnattached    
15927:17   Steven Burton  V40M3M Gorseinon21:3621:3412.9 
16027:18   David Powell V35MUnattached    
16127:20   Phillip Preece V45MUnattached    
16227:26   Phil L Jones V50MUnattached    
16327:29   Oli Blazewicz U11MUnattached    
16427:30   Piotr Blazewicz V40MUnattached    
16527:31   Peter Clement V50MUnattached    
16627:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16727:35   Emma Smith V45WUnattached    
16827:36   Tim Brown V60MUnattached    
16927:36   Micah Hedinger U11MUnattached    
17027:39   Amy Seppman S30WCeltic Tri    
17127:41   John Davies V60MUnattached    
17227:43   Yerbol Shaimakhan V40MUnattached    
17327:49   Holly Humphreys U11WUnattached    
17427:49   Elen Owen V35WUnattached    
17527:51   Robert Beresford  V60MPaul Popham RC26:0126:0120.3 
17627:54   Fey Hamid V45WUnattached    
17727:56   Melissa Ferreira S30WUnattached    
17827:59   Katie Williams V40WUnattached    
17927:59   Nathan Williams V40MUnattached    
18028:11   Rachel Gabb  V40WRun4All27:0327:0321.4 
18128:14   Ben Young V35MUnattached    
18228:15   Esme Barclay PBU15WSwansea26:5726:5720.6 
18328:16   Elliot Wallis U15MUnattached    
18428:18   Rebecca John V45WUnattached    
18528:20   Wyn Meredith V45MUnattached    
18628:23   Helen Phillips  V55WAmman Valley26:4525:4020.8 
18728:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:27   Jack Bryant U15MUnattached    
18928:30   Fridbjørg Biskopstø V45WUnattached    
19028:31   Angela James  V45WPort Talbot26:2626:2118.6 
19128:32   Kevin Bennett V55MUnattached    
19228:33   Bev Jones V60WUnattached    
19328:35   Delia Pudney V40WUnattached    
19428:36   Stephen Brown V55MUnattached    
19528:40   Gina Southam V40WUnattached    
19628:46   Aaron Brown S20MGeog Squad    
19728:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19828:51   Christopher Freestone S20MGeog Squad    
19928:57   Barry Mudd PBV65MUnattached28:5728:5723.6Click your Clock logo
20028:58   Angela Thorpe V35WNorth Bristol Running Group    
20129:00   Denise Sullivan V35WUnattached    
20229:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20329:03   Kathryn Kearney  V50WRun4All27:3125:5122.7 
20429:06   Richard Donne V55MUnattached    
20529:10   Clare Ferguson V45WRunnyhoneys Running Club    
20629:11   M Wallis V45WUnattached    
20729:22   Philip Roberts V35MUnattached    
20829:26   Helen Davies V60WUnattached    
20929:29   Griffydd Killa U11MUnattached    
21029:29   Siôn Killa U15MUnattached    
21129:30   Andrew Trotman  V45MUnattached28:2326:0520.0 
21229:30   Peter Lee  V45MUnknown/Unattached27:2826:4224.4 
21329:32   Lowri Bennett S30WUnattached    
21429:33   Nerys Delloy V40WUnattached    
21529:34   Mike Dobbs V65MSwansea Bay Orienteering Club    
21629:39   David Stacey V45MUnattached    
21729:40   Wendy Morgan V45WUnattached    
21829:42   Rhian Beresford  V50WPaul Popham RC29:2227:2722.6 
21929:44   Anthony Green V70MUnattached    
22029:45   Daniel McAulay V35MUnattached    
22129:50   Elizabeth Barclay V45WUnattached    
22229:51   Stephen Barclay  V45MSwansea24:4223:1916.9 
22329:58   Rob Thomas V50MUnattached    
22430:07   Rebecca Griffiths S30WUnattached    
22530:10   Lawrence Gray V60MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
22630:18   Bob Persuader V40MUnattached    
22730:23   Katie Paine V50WUnattached    
22830:24   Daniel Fisher S25MUnattached    
22930:25   Michiko Negami V35WUnattached    
23030:27   Paul Slater V45MUnattached    
23130:30   Ruth Maddock S25WUnattached    
23230:36   Gerwyn Griffiths V35MUnattached    
23330:42   Atsuko Negami V35WUnattached    
23430:47   Alan Griffiths V70MUnattached    
23530:50   Kate Humphreys V35WUnattached    
23630:54   Lloyd Rees S30MUnattached    
23730:55   Nicola Ward  V40WPorthcawl Runners29:0428:4523.2 
23830:58   Louise O'Neill V40WUnattached    
23931:03   Diane Ridgeway V50WUnattached    
24031:08   Tash Smith  S30WRun4All/Run for All27:2325:5121.6 
24131:09   Manisha Rickards V55WUnattached    
24231:20   Andrea Parker PBV55WPontardawe31:2031:2028.7 
24331:23   Ceri Beynon V45MUnattached    
24431:23   Jon Moore V45MUnattached    
24531:24   Carole Phillips V50WUnattached    
24631:28   Sallie West V55WUnattached    
24731:37   Tomos Williams S25MUnattached    
24831:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24931:46   Karen Bettridge V45WUnattached    
25031:50   Miss Rachel James S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2