Concord parkrun # 390 External Results
Concord
21 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:08   Andrew Broadhead V40MUnattached    
219:23   Caroline Brock  S30WSteel City18:4118:414.2 
319:29   Tom Wragg  S25MSteel City19:0418:4511.7 
419:43   Ashleigh Booker S25MUnattached    
519:57   Malcolm Baggaley V35MUnattached    
620:01   Zb Szaj V35MUnattached    
720:03   Michael Slater  V50MSteel City19:4618:538.0 
820:10   Nick Scarlett  S25MUnattached18:1418:142.7Click your Clock logo
920:16   David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:4719:324.3 
1020:53   Zaheem Mushtaq S25MUnattached    
1120:58   Jonathan Legon SBV55MSteel City20:3619:588.7Click your Clock logo
1221:10   Chris Newman  V50MUnattached20:2219:5710.0 
1321:21   Patrick Needham  S20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H18:2918:295.0 
1421:30   John Howsham  V50MPenistone20:0519:386.9 
1521:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1622:02   Jonathan Briggs  V40MValley Hill21:2620:5110.2 
1722:08   Daniel Cooper SBV45MBarnsley AC/Valley Hill22:0821:149.9 
1822:13   Gary King S30MUnattached    
1922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2022:19   Lee Archer  V45MKimberworth20:0319:149.3 
2122:22   Bob Oldale  V50MUnattached21:2020:3210.8 
2222:29   John Binns  V50MOkehampton21:3521:3511.7 
2322:36   Archie Wood U18MUnattached    
2422:41   Thanos Kessanopoulos S25MUnattached    
2522:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2622:57   Jak Fordyce S25MUnattached    
2722:58   Mark Taylor V40MUnattached    
2823:24   Rache Stone V35WUnattached    
2923:30   Benjamin Parnell S20MSheffield Hallam University Triathlon Club    
3023:34   Niall Akers S20MUnattached    
3123:39   Anne Hegarty  V55WTotley22:1121:3811.3 
3223:44   Michael Ings V35MUnattached    
3323:49   Anne Noble V35WUnattached    
3423:51   Phil Dooley  V40MSteel City22:2822:2813.3 
3523:54   Michael Wu  S20MUnattached/Steel City20:4220:3810.8 
3623:55   Alan Leslie Pickard PBV60MSheffield RC23:5523:3114.8 
3724:13   Richard Owen V35MUnattached    
3824:17   Lee Yule V35MUnattached    
3924:22   John Richard Finney V60MKimberworth Striders RC    
4024:23   Jonnie Fenton  V45MValley Hill22:5822:4911.5 
4124:30   Chris Wood V45MUnattached    
4224:38   Paddy Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
4324:39   Kevin Randall  V35MValley Hill22:1620:5411.1 
4424:42   Michael O'Connell V65MUnattached    
4524:43   David Needham  V50MBarnsley H22:0022:0015.7 
4624:47   Samuel Keen  S25MSteel City23:0722:2413.4 
4724:51   Charlotte Sims S25WUnattached    
4824:51   Alicia Sewell S25WUnattached    
4925:04   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
5025:06   Jonty Goodwin U18MUnattached    
5125:23   Dawn Godley  V55WPenistone25:0224:5217.2 
5225:31   Darren Gale V45MUnattached    
5325:33   Sonia Lee  V45WUnattached24:0922:5213.3 
5425:35   Javais Casterton U15MUnattached    
5525:37   Ailis Manzoni V35WUnattached    
5625:40   Ben Shirt S20MUnattached    
5725:47   Elizabeth Aldis V45WUnattached    
5825:49   Helen Wilkinson  V60WUnattached25:3024:5918.4 
5925:56   David May S25MUnattached    
6025:59   Robert Rogers V55MUnattached    
6126:05   Roger Goodwin V55MUnattached    
6226:08   Senait Ambaye S30WUnattached    
6326:13   Stuart Cocks S25MUnattached    
6426:14   Nathan Cook U11MUnattached    
6526:15   Nick Cook V35MUnattached    
6626:30   Douglas Armstrong  V40MSteel City22:0920:2613.3 
6726:40   Jacqueline Howsham  V50WPenistone24:3824:3516.7 
6826:43   Stephanie Matu  S20WLeeds & Bradford TC25:4124:4818.5 
6926:47   Clive Helders  V60MValley Hill/Unattached25:0224:1115.7 
7027:22   Brian McMillan V45MUnattached    
7127:27   Paul Bates V55MUnattached    
7227:30   Pat Rhodes  V65WUnattached26:3124:3220.8 
7327:39   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
7427:41   Farrad Taj S25MUnattached    
7527:45   Geoff Wu S25MUnattached    
7627:51   Amanda Powell V35WUnattached    
7727:57   Rhys Bartholomew S20MUnattached    
7828:02   Helen Bowskill V45WUnattached    
7928:09   Nick Aguila V45MUnattached    
8028:11   Poppy Lee  SENWUnattached26:4224:5614.9 
8128:24   Richard Moody V55MUnattached    
8228:28   Shaun Mirfield V45MUnattached    
8328:29   Beverley Lindley V55WUnattached    
8428:29   Simon Coburn V55MUnattached    
8528:42   Louie Smith U11MUnattached    
8628:42   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
8729:14   Billie Bristow S20WUnattached    
8829:20   George Batty U15MUnattached    
8929:28   Joanna Baker-Rogers SBV50WUnattached29:2228:5229.3 
9029:42   Chris Stoddart V50MUnattached    
9129:51   Miranda Cooper S25WUnattached    
9229:57   John Keyworth V55MUnattached    
9329:58   Jane Lovett V55WUnattached    
9430:01   Reuben Smith U11MUnattached    
9530:01   Rosie Smith  S30WSteel City27:5926:1620.4 
9630:10   Phil Harris  V55MValley Hill25:2321:3215.8 
9730:13   Katie Jermain V40WUnattached    
9830:24   Suzanne Hague  V50WValley Hill27:1826:3526.3 
9930:34   Allison Broad V50WUnattached    
10030:58   Andrew Goulden V50MUnattached    
10130:59   Liam Davidson U11MUnattached    
10230:59   Tom Davidson V45MUnattached    
10331:06   Kathryn Harrison  V50WUnattached28:5528:1720.7 
10431:09   Chris Carrigan V55MUnattached    
10531:09   Mark Carrigan S25MUnattached    
10631:12   Russ Parramore V55MValley Hill Runners    
10731:13   Gayle Dooley V40WUnattached    
10831:14   Joanne Bristow V50WUnattached    
10931:22   Janet Clark  V55WKimberworth25:5224:0119.4 
11031:36   Dawn Morton V45WUnattached    
11131:37   Andrew Morton V50MUnattached    
11231:44   Harry Smith V70MUnattached    
11331:58   Freya Goodwin U15WUnattached    
11431:59   Wendy Heathcote  V55WUnattached30:0928:1426.9 
11531:59   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
11632:19   Noah Leavis U11MUnattached    
11732:20   Steve Leavis V50MUnattached    
11832:32   Richard Dawson V55MUnattached    
11932:39   Caroline White V50WUnattached    
12032:50   Jenny Wood V40WUnattached    
12133:03   Tom Poulton S30MUnattached    
12233:04   Sarah Poulton S30WUnattached    
12333:20   Jo Maher V40WUnattached    
12433:28   Matthew Turner U15MUnattached    
12533:30   Jenny Hailes V55WUnattached    
12634:00   Naomi Bennett S25WUnattached    
12734:22   Bernie Harding SBV50WValley Hill34:2225:2231.9 
12834:25   Susan Woodcock V45WUnattached    
12934:43   Esme Wood U15WUnattached    
13034:44   Lily Wood U11WUnattached    
13134:53   Stephanie Reece-Holland S30WUnattached    
13235:38   Saani Draman V50MUnattached    
13335:59   Monica Cotterell V45WUnattached    
13436:16   Kirsty Hallam S30WUnattached    
13536:26   Trudie O'Connell S25WUnattached    
13636:27   Rebecca Sanders V35WUnattached    
13736:29   Marion Tattersall  V60WUnattached34:1230:5128.5 
13837:03   Kate Marsden  V60WUnattached31:3128:2130.4 
13937:04   Lauren Wood S25WUnattached    
14037:06   Andrea Smith V55WUnattached    
14137:20   Deborah Knowles  V45WValley Hill31:1031:1028.3 
14237:33   Roy Phoenix V80MUnattached    
14337:42   Brent Hobson V40MUnattached    
14438:08   Zoe Hatley-Bland S30WUnattached    
14538:14   Catherine Rainey V55WUnattached    
14638:28   Zahir Rauf S25MUnattached    
14738:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14839:42   Majid Amponsem U11MUnattached    
14940:02   Vytautas Amponsem V45MUnattached    
15040:09   Mustafa Amponsem U11MUnattached    
15140:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15240:29   Jodie Bonner V35WUnattached    
15341:59   Rosalind Baggaley S30WUnattached    
15442:28   Monica Sharp  V65WValley Hill37:3737:3733.6 
15542:30   David Steer  V60MValley Hill23:2523:2514.6