Bakewell parkrun # 25 External Results
Bakewell
14 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:42   Nick Sparks SBV50MHallamshire17:0316:303.5 
217:57   Rory Horseman  S25MHatch Warren17:2317:232.0 
318:02   Steve Cox SBV45MSheffield RC17:3017:301.9 
418:04   Tom Valentine PBU18MHallamshire18:0418:043.4 
518:15   Claudia Kelsall PBS20WKettering/Bath Uni18:1518:155.6 
618:51   Brian Corcoran V40MWelland Valley Triathlon Club    
719:01   Andrew Glen Watson  V45MErewash Valley18:2217:563.9 
819:21   Chris Jordan  V40MDerby18:3318:034.2 
919:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:55   Kevin Green  V35MCleethorpes18:0817:526.6 
1220:01   Jonathan Long PBU18MCroydon20:0120:017.2 
1320:06   William Holmes U18MUnattached    
1420:14   Will Nettle PBU15MMacclesfield20:1418:574.5 
1520:23   Bryan Bradwell  V45MTotley19:4218:474.9 
1620:25   Dan Gosling  S30MNorthampton RR19:2417:578.2 
1720:32   Matt Buller  S25MEye19:1618:344.6 
1820:49   James Barnett  S30MEye20:0019:586.0 
1920:53   Adrian Shipley V45MUnattached    
2020:56   Alistair Lofthouse  V50MUnattached20:3820:389.2 
2121:02   Ian Kenyon V55MUnattached    
2221:05   David Sabbagh S30MUnattached    
2321:08   Celia Naylor  V45WUnattached20:4320:217.8 
2421:12   Simon Ross V35MUnattached    
2521:14   Peter Jeffery SBV35MEye20:4119:349.9 
2621:20   Helen Shulver SBV40WTeam Trisports21:1819:5312.3 
2721:27   Nicholas Gant V40MUnattached    
2821:31   Stuart Jones PBV55MSteel City21:3121:319.1 
2921:44   Rob Betts SBV50MSteel City21:4420:397.2 
3022:09   Sarah Allcard V45WUnattached    
3122:10   Greg Naylor V50MUnattached    
3222:17   Peter Flynn SBV45MClowne21:4520:549.5 
3322:18   Dave Ellis  V55MAldridge20:4420:039.2 
3422:19   Sam Whitmore  S25MEye21:3621:3616.6 
3522:26   Ben Mitchell V40MNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
3622:27   Andy Short  V50MEye21:1520:229.7 
3722:28   Jon Barton V50MUnattached    
3822:28   Matthew Burgon V35MUnattached    
3922:29   Gillian Burgon PBV35WSteel City22:2922:2913.7 
4022:30   Tim Dodd PBS30MUnattached22:0922:0916.4 
4122:30   Claudia Gow S20WUnattached    
4222:31   Graham Hollands V55MUnattached    
4322:32   Simon Knight S30MUnattached    
4422:52   Ashley Barwick PBV45MRother Valley Swallows22:5222:4912.7 
4522:56   Felix Hanke  SENMUnattached21:2920:109.9 
4622:58   David Cole V45MUnattached    
4722:59   Hannah Sibona S25WUnattached    
4823:09   James Constable  V40MEye21:5821:5812.3 
4923:12   Jacob Shipley U18MUnattached    
5023:16   Nigel Cronin  V45MEye22:1021:1811.8 
5123:28   Aisling Redmond S20WUnattached    
5223:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5323:33   Sarah Ward  V40WUnattached23:1622:5214.1 
5423:40   Emma Hawkey  V40WAldridge23:1722:5913.3 
5523:43   Alice Thomas S20WUnattached    
5623:48   Gary Parr  V50MEye22:1221:5518.3 
5723:50   Paul Ancliffe  V60MCaistor RC23:1822:3912.3 
5823:50   Millicent Watson S20WUnattached    
5923:51   Craig Brooks V55MUnattached    
6023:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:53   Ryan Sproat PBS30MHyde23:0023:0013.6 
6223:57   Christopher Brown V50MUnattached    
6323:58   Niamh Hardy  S20WSheffield & Dearne/Sheffield Hallam Uni23:3819:1615.2 
6424:04   Frances Clark S30WUnattached    
6524:08   Liam Benjamin Russell  V35MSteel City22:4522:0815.9 
6624:09   Colin Campbell V45MUnattached    
6724:11   Ian Goldsack V40MUnattached    
6824:13   Leah Short  S25WEye22:5222:4212.5 
6924:17   Malachi Baker-Hunt U11MUnattached    
7024:17   Sam Passingham  V45MNorth Derbyshire20:3720:3710.4 
7124:38   Paul Brown V50MUnattached    
7224:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7324:41   Leo Duncan U15MUnattached    
7424:42   Richard Collis SBV50MUnattached24:4223:5219.9 
7524:48   Jobe Walbank U15MUnattached    
7624:49   Andy Bailey V40MUnattached    
7724:52   Eliot Goldsack U15MUnattached    
7824:53   Dawn Brooks V50WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
7925:03   Richard Bowles V35MUnattached    
8025:03   Thomas James Barton U15MUnattached    
8125:04   Helen Murphy V40WUnattached    
8225:05   Lianne Clark S30WUnattached    
8325:08   Chris Love V40MUnattached    
8425:09   Michelle Horseman  S25WHatch Warren24:2523:2416.1 
8525:18   Oli Nettle PBU11MMacclesfield24:2722:1712.1 
8625:18   Jim Nettle V40MUnattached    
8725:19   Jack McCreadie U11MUnattached    
8825:23   Andrew McCue Brown V45MUnattached    
8925:32   Martha Walbank U11WUnattached    
9025:33   Paul Walbank V45MUnattached    
9125:46   Tom Copping S30MUnattached    
9225:56   Bret Duncan V50MUnattached    
9325:57   Samuel Shipley U15MUnattached    
9425:59   Garry Tobiss V55MUnattached    
9526:01   Lewis Spencer U15MUnattached    
9626:15   Gyles Wren V45MUnattached    
9726:15   Katherine Doherty S25WUnattached    
9826:22   Andrew Dent V35MUnattached    
9926:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10026:26   Martin Johnson V55MUnattached    
10126:37   Ian MacDonald V60MUnattached    
10226:51   Marlena Koralewska  S30WEye26:0424:5218.7 
10326:52   Liz Gregory  V50WTotley/Unattached25:1723:3820.3 
10426:53   Andy Frost V55MUnattached    
10526:54   John Liddle  V45MSteel City26:4622:3621.4 
10626:58   Louise Harrop V40WUnattached    
10727:00   Will Adams S20MUnattached    
10827:01   Jude Passingham U11MUnattached    
10927:01   Ashton Lau U11MUnattached    
11027:02   Denney Lau  V35MNorth Derbyshire21:1319:479.5 
11127:07   Laura Barnsley V35WUnattached    
11227:08   Jack Cain U11MUnattached    
11327:09   Alan Cain V50MUnattached    
11427:13   Keisha Griffiths U15WUnattached    
11527:17   Naomi Halladay S25WUnattached    
11627:24   Richard Shipston V45MUnattached    
11727:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11827:34   Caroline Harper V40WUnattached    
11927:48   Gabriel Baker-Hunt U11MUnattached    
12027:48   Melanie Baker-Hunt V35WUnattached    
12127:49   Reuben Smith U11MUnattached    
12227:49   Louis Griffiths U11MUnattached    
12327:54   Oscar Mitchell U15MUnattached    
12427:54   Charles Johnstone U11MUnattached    
12527:55   Rob Johnstone V35MUnattached    
12627:57   Peter Henderson SBV65MBury25:5325:5317.7 
12728:02   Tanya Rudd V40WUnattached    
12828:03   Helen Swarbrooke SBV50WNottingham Women28:0327:5923.3 
12928:08   Matt J. Benton  V35MEye26:0223:5127.0 
13028:09   Ross Ralston S30MUnattached    
13128:10   Charlotte Wright S30WUnattached    
13228:20   Caryl E Hartwright  V65WTotley27:2426:2321.9 
13328:25   Jasper Stone U11MUnattached    
13428:25   Gemma Stone V35WUnattached    
13528:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13628:29   Freddie Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
13728:30   Chris Guy  V40MSteel City18:0718:073.1 
13828:32   Isaac Dales U11MEye Community Runners    
13928:32   Alistair Dales  V35MEye18:4618:467.3 
14028:34   Julia Blowers V45WUnattached    
14128:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14228:35   Sharon Collis  V45WNorth Derbyshire25:4425:4420.3 
14328:37   Joseph Guy U11MSouth Yorkshire Orienteers    
14428:42   Tony Gillibrand V60MUnattached    
14528:43   Tim Fellows  V55MNorth Derbyshire26:4522:4518.4 
14628:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14728:54   Rebecca Keller V40WUnattached    
14828:59   Joanne McCreadie V35WUnattached    
14929:01   Louie Smith U11MUnattached    
15029:02   Mark Smith S30MUnattached    
15129:07   Clare Warren  SENWUnattached27:3426:0121.4 
15229:14   Alice Simmon S30WUnattached    
15329:26   Dan Tovey V40MUnattached    
15429:28   Isaac Walbank U15MUnattached    
15529:29   Mark Walbank V45MUnattached    
15629:37   Simon Gooch V55MUnattached    
15729:53   Diane Barker V65WUnattached    
15829:57   Jane Poulter  V55WUnattached28:3927:2020.8 
15929:58   Thomas Harper U11MUnattached    
16030:00   Lynn Findlay V40WUnattached    
16130:12   Michelle Nuttall S30WUnattached    
16230:12   Sam Caldwell S30MUnattached    
16330:13   Rosie Smith  S30WSteel City27:5926:1621.2 
16430:28   Emma Lau S30WUnattached    
16530:30   Amy Freeman U15WUnattached    
16630:32   Susan Fairbrother V60WUnattached    
16730:46   Lynne Campbell  V45WUnattached29:4229:0823.4 
16830:47   Jennifer Jennings V35WUnattached    
16930:53   Helen Tyreman SBV55WNew Marske30:1327:4625.2 
17030:57   Tracey Cooper SBV45WNottingham Women30:5727:5727.0 
17131:03   John Cassells  V70MUnattached29:5125:3424.7Click your Clock logo
17231:07   Heather Staple V40WUnattached    
17331:10   Chris Ibbotson V65MUnattached    
17431:29   Liam Wright S30MUnattached    
17531:47   Susan Ancliffe  V55WCaistor RC30:3330:2226.4 
17631:50   Harry Spencer U11MUnattached    
17731:52   Shaun Spencer V45MUnattached    
17831:54   Jon Goodrick S30MUnattached    
17932:01   Nicola Chaplen S30WUnattached    
18032:01   Holly Nettle V40WUnattached    
18132:03   Louise Bloxham SBSENWUnattached32:0329:0628.6 
18232:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18332:55   Judith Surplice V60WUnattached    
18433:17   Carol Speight V40WDronfield Diamonds    
18533:43   Julie Bridges  V45WNottingham Women33:0329:0430.7 
18633:46   Joanna Mitchell  V40WStocksfield24:1824:1014.4 
18734:01   Selene Cain U15WUnattached    
18834:02   Sarah Adams V50WUnattached    
18934:04   Sara E Corker  V45WSheffield RC33:3632:5329.0 
19034:07   Elizabeth Hardman  V35WSheffield RC33:0833:0830.8 
19134:11   Joanna Cassells  V60WUnattached33:0928:1829.9Click your Clock logo
19234:21   Angela Hollands V50WUnattached    
19334:22   Matthew May U11MUnattached    
19434:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19534:34   Tyler Sanderson U11MUnattached    
19634:35   John Sanderson  V35MNorth Derbyshire17:2317:132.9 
19734:36   Dylan Sanderson U11MUnattached    
19834:36   Trevor Gee V55MUnattached    
19934:37   Kerry Anderson  V40WNorth Derbyshire22:3622:3612.6 
20034:48   Diane Constable  V35WEye29:0929:0926.6 
20134:49   Dianne Booth S30WTeam Bex    
20234:50   Sarah Short  V50WEye31:1729:0626.6 
20334:50   Amy Mitchell U11WNewcastle and Tyneside Orienteers    
20435:17   Natasha Newitt  V35WEye28:2526:0619.8 
20535:17   Elaine McMillan  V40WEye25:1425:0418.5 
20635:19   Olivia Davies U11WUnattached    
20735:19   Gemma Davies S30WUnattached    
20835:21   Todd Welsh U11MUnattached    
20935:22   John Welsh SBV35MUnattached35:2220:3236.0 
21035:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21135:41   Geraldine Tonks V40WUnattached    
21235:55   Sue Hawkins V50WUnattached    
21336:08   Laura Boothby S25WUnattached    
21436:09   Keith Burn V65MUnattached    
21536:20   Susan Guy V35WUnattached    
21636:48   Fiona Fellows V55WUnattached    
21738:39   Katie Brennand S30WUnattached    
21838:39   Clare Downs V40WUnattached    
21938:40   Gordon Pearson  V45MEye28:2921:3524.6 
22038:40   Helen Derbyshire V45WUnattached    
22138:42   Marion Adkins V60WUnattached    
22238:57   Lisa Delahay V45WUnattached    
22340:20   Rebecca Pierce V50WUnattached    
22441:49   Sara Shaw V45WUnattached    
22542:41   Ann Smith V55WUnattached    
22645:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22746:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22847:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22953:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23053:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23153:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23253:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23353:56   Suzanne Elvidge V50WUnattached