Victoria parkrun # 232 External Results
Victoria
14 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:05   Vitalijs Brejevs  SENMGlasgow Uni/Latvia16:4716:471.0 
217:18   John Coyle PBV45MGarscube17:0016:470.7 
317:30   Alan Blair SBS30MGarscube17:3016:291.5 
417:51   Reuben Macdonald  U15MGiffnock North17:4317:430.4 
518:02   Anthony Lucio Jannetta SBV35MBellahouston RR17:2617:073.6 
618:08   David Vance Simpson SBSENMUnattached17:5617:533.7 
718:11   Scott Kennedy SBV45MShettleston17:5716:224.9 
818:22   William MacNaughtan V45MUnattached    
918:33   John Whitecross V40MUnattached    
1018:44   Gavin Hinde  V35MGarscube18:1518:152.9 
1118:46   Shea Roddy S25MUnattached    
1218:48   Mark Dunn S30MPerth Road Runners    
1318:48   Michael Healy  V40MCambuslang16:2916:29-0.4 
1418:49   John Mackenzie PBV50MUnattached18:3718:375.5Click your Clock logo
1518:51   Alex Osborne  V35MWesterlands18:4418:425.8 
1618:54   Iain Nicholl  V40MCambuslang18:1518:012.7 
1718:55   Edward Neilson SBV40MUnattached18:5518:007.9 
1818:55   Jo Patterson PBS25WBallymena & Antrim/Glasgow Uni18:3718:375.4 
1918:57   Stewart Hamilton V35MAchilles AC    
2018:59   Paul Lennie SBV50MVictoria Park City of Glasgow18:3218:285.7 
2119:07   Craig Torgersen PBV35MUnattached19:0719:077.1Click your Clock logo
2219:18   Finlay Waters U15MVictoria Park City Of Glasgow AC    
2319:19   Philip Robinson  S30MUnattached19:0118:216.2 
2419:28   Paul Kirkland S30MUnattached    
2519:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2619:32   Iain McFarlane V35MUnattached    
2719:34   George Lambie  V55MGarscube19:0618:356.9 
2819:36   David Sutherland V40MUnattached    
2919:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3019:42   Matthew Steer V45MUnattached    
3119:43   Mirjam Allik SBV35WUnattached19:4319:1813.1 
3219:45   Joseph Halley S30MUnattached    
3319:47   Calum Tomeny S30MGlasgow South Running Club    
3419:48   Suzannah Drummond V45WFusion Triathlon Club    
3519:49   Greig Neilson V45MUnattached    
3619:51   Catriona MacDonald  S25WBellahouston RR/Morpeth19:0118:073.5 
3719:54   Gordon Curran SBV45MMaryhill Harriers/Scottish Fire and Rescue18:2016:306.8 
3820:00   James Thompson S25MUnattached    
3920:06   Kevin Brown S30MUnattached    
4020:12   Ian Keir S20MUnattached    
4120:14   Ana Richardson  V50WUnattached18:5718:535.1 
4220:16   Andrew Clark S25MUnattached    
4320:17   Ryan Gilhooley  SENMUnattached19:5819:527.9 
4420:24   Luke Aitken  U18MGarscube18:1417:564.3 
4520:25   Craig White  S30MMaryhill Harriers20:0117:276.8 
4620:27   Adrian Razazi S25MUnattached    
4720:31   Simon Parnham S25MUnattached    
4820:32   John Robert McDonald U20MVictoria Park City Of Glasgow AC    
4920:36   Colin Colraine S30MUnattached    
5020:46   Mattia Mancinelli S30MUnattached    
5120:48   Roddy McNeil V40MUnattached    
5220:57   Kevin Kevin Baird V35MUnattached    
5321:02   Niall Kennedy V40MUnattached    
5421:07   Alastair MacKenzie U18MUnattached    
5521:12   Michael Gilroy  SENMUnattached20:4620:007.6 
5621:13   Glen Adams U15MUnattached    
5721:14   James Mclaughlin  V50MUnattached21:0421:049.3 
5821:19   Gavin Harvie  V45MKirkintilloch19:0417:544.6 
5921:26   Gavin Mcgowan  V40MBellahouston RR20:2220:228.1 
6021:28   Laura Pennington S30WUnattached    
6121:29   Peter Freer V40MUnattached    
6221:34   Bryan Tolland V60MSweatshop Running Community    
6321:43   Fraser McDonald  U18MVictoria Park City of Glasgow19:1418:525.5 
6421:50   Alistair Boyer V35MWesterlands Cross Country Club    
6521:52   David Callander V50MUnattached    
6621:59   Lynsey Lennox SBS30WDumbarton21:1720:3812.5 
6722:07   Tom McGuinness V40MGlasgow Triathlon Club    
6822:09   Andy Waters V60MUnattached    
6922:10   Elizabeth O'Keefe V35WUnattached    
7022:11   Colin Adams V35MUnattached    
7122:13   Joe Cook S25MUnattached    
7222:18   Sharon O'leary  V45WGlasgow TC21:4721:2311.8 
7322:21   John McDonald V45MUnattached    
7422:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7522:33   Doug Marshall V35MUnattached    
7622:36   Paul Kelly V45MUnattached    
7722:37   Calum Grant S25MUnattached    
7822:41   Stewart Reid S30MFusion Triathlon Club    
7922:43   Jonny Archibald V35MUnattached    
8022:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8122:48   Scott Aitken V50MUnattached    
8222:55   Stephen Porteous  V35MGarscube17:2917:194.0 
8322:59   Ross Samuel Graham S30MUnattached    
8423:03   Stephen Walker  V35MUnattached22:3622:3615.8 
8523:06   Susan Deanie PBSENWUnattached22:5022:5013.5 
8623:10   Nighean Stevenson  V45WGarscube22:3822:3815.0 
8723:11   Alistair Fay V35MUnattached    
8823:16   David Tilling V60MUnattached    
8923:17   Martin White  V40MBellahouston RR20:4819:467.2 
9023:20   Andrew MacDonald V55MUnattached    
9123:22   Gordon Boyle V50MUnattached    
9223:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9323:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9423:30   Roderick Fleming  V35MWesterlands19:3619:368.3 
9523:34   Peter Candlish SBV40MUnattached23:2821:3618.3 
9623:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9723:35   Philip Martin S30MUnattached    
9823:38   Colin Forbes V50MUnattached    
9923:43   Conor O'Malley V45MUnattached    
10023:44   Claire Drurey S25WUnattached    
10123:47   Roger Sandilands V70MUnattached    
10223:48   Katie Percival SBSENWUnattached23:4823:0619.0 
10323:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10423:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10523:59   Julie Watkinson V40WSingapore Shufflers    
10624:04   Simon Hartog V55MUnattached    
10724:06   John Scullion V55MUnattached    
10824:07   Matthew Webber S25MUnattached    
10924:09   Christopher Philo V55MUnattached    
11024:13   Sophie Johnston S30WUnattached    
11124:15   Gus Wemyss S30MUnattached    
11224:16   Colin Frame  V35MUnattached22:0419:1117.0 
11324:17   Suzy O' Leary S30WUnattached    
11424:17   Lindsey Shields Waters V50WUnattached    
11524:20   Pauline Doherty  V45WSpringburn21:4321:0710.0 
11624:20   Heloise White  V40WBellahouston RR23:4823:4214.0 
11724:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11824:22   Craig Ross S25MRebel PT    
11924:23   Ali Meikle V40MUnattached    
12024:24   John Rooney V35MUnattached    
12124:27   Kirsten Whittaker SBV40WUnattached23:5923:1517.7 
12224:28   Callum Dinnen S30MUnattached    
12324:30   Greg McAlister V40MUnattached    
12424:34   Bryan Gavin V35MUnattached    
12524:35   David Craig S25MUnattached    
12624:39   Adam Walker S30MUnattached    
12724:41   Alan Stewart V60MUnattached    
12824:43   James Lindsay S25MUnattached    
12924:46   Holly MacIver  S20WStornoway20:2020:1110.5 
13024:49   Iain MacMillan V40MUnattached    
13124:54   Lynn Davis V50WUnattached    
13224:58   Tom Ross SBV70MKirkintilloch24:3623:0316.8 
13325:07   Claire Lynch S25WUnattached    
13425:09   Dominique Moscardini S30WUnattached    
13525:12   Graham Reilly V45MUnattached    
13625:17   Linzi Murphy V35WUnattached    
13725:18   Julie Mollison  V35WEdinburgh AC24:1224:1219.5 
13825:21   Steven Liddell V50MUnattached    
13925:22   Neil Beck V45MUnattached    
14025:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14125:26   Brian Keogh V45MUnattached    
14225:34   Greig Chisholm V45MUnattached    
14325:35   Helgi Stefansson U15MUnattached    
14425:38   William Allan V70MUnattached    
14525:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14625:45   Alasdair Gunn V55MUnattached    
14725:48   David Little U18MUnattached    
14825:51   Mhairi Gervais  V35WUnattached21:3621:2911.5 
14925:52   Harry Munro V55MUnattached    
15026:02   Paul Keeley V50MUnattached    
15126:04   Josh Ward S25MUnattached    
15226:06   Sean Forde SBV50MUnattached25:4923:0319.9 
15326:07   Kara Reynolds U11WUnattached    
15426:07   Mark Fowler V40MUnattached    
15526:10   Adam Tomkins V45MUnattached    
15626:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15726:14   Fergus Gourlay V60MUnattached    
15826:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15926:18   Ian Nelson  V45MRoad Runners Club25:2222:2816.9 
16026:24   Anne-Claire Pilley V40WUnattached    
16126:25   Marco Tegardi S25MUnattached    
16226:26   Jeremy Burrows V45MUnattached    
16326:33   Nikki Taylor S30WUnattached    
16426:39   Mette Bruinsma S25WUnattached    
16526:45   Karen Smyth V50WUnattached    
16626:49   Ted McGee V60MUnattached    
16726:52   Jane Scullion V50WUnattached    
16826:53   Laura McArthur S30WUnattached    
16926:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17027:01   Doug Dennis V40MUnattached    
17127:14   Russell Couper  V50MCalderglen23:5523:2615.6 
17227:17   Connor MacKay U11MUnattached    
17327:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17427:19   Fiona Milne V35WUnattached    
17527:26   Emma Blair  SENWGarscube22:4720:3111.3 
17627:27   Cameron Herbert S30MUnattached    
17727:29   Caroline May S20WUnattached    
17827:31   Tony Cabrelli V50MUnattached    
17927:34   Steven Boyle V50MUnattached    
18027:36   Max Periton U11MUnattached    
18127:37   Tom Periton V35MUnattached    
18227:40   Harry Hughes V55MUnattached    
18327:41   Lucy Tames U18WUnattached    
18427:43   Faye Curtis S30WUnattached    
18527:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18627:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18727:50   Matthew McNeil U15MUnattached    
18827:51   David Paton S30MUnattached    
18927:53   Mark Herron V50MUnattached    
19027:55   Amanda McDonald V45WUnattached    
19127:55   Christine McTaggart V40WUnattached    
19227:56   Ruth Scott S25WUnattached    
19328:00   Rebecca Schulga S25WUnattached    
19428:02   Brian Lappin V45MUnattached    
19528:06   Susan Gibson V60WUnattached    
19628:07   Chris Gregory  V40MWest End RR21:0421:0416.0 
19728:07   Sarah Christie V40WUnattached    
19828:12   Judith Williamson V45WUnattached    
19928:13   Margaret Douglas V55WUnattached    
20028:15   Catriona Ward S25WUnattached    
20128:17   Catherine Happer V45WUnattached    
20228:24   Louise Black S20WUnattached    
20328:26   Zara Edwards  SENWUnattached26:3326:3322.5 
20428:28   Andy Stevenson V45MUnattached    
20528:29   John Kaye V45MUnattached    
20628:30   Morag Smith V60WUnattached    
20728:33   Esther Weir V35WUnattached    
20828:38   David Gordon S30MUnattached    
20928:39   Sara Hunter V35WUnattached    
21028:40   Philip Barlow V65MUnattached    
21128:43   Ellie MacAulay V45WUnattached    
21228:48   Graeme MacDonald S30MUnattached    
21328:49   Susan McGee S30WUnattached    
21428:52   Peter Brady V60MUnattached    
21529:25   Colette Price V60WUnattached    
21629:28   Lauren Gardner  S30WTyne Bridge27:0325:4828.7 
21729:31   Eleanor Simpson V45WUnattached    
21829:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21929:39   Nicola Armstrong V35WUnattached    
22029:41   Amanda Murphy V40WGlasgow Triathlon Club    
22129:45   Suzanne Taggart V45WUnattached    
22229:48   Catriona Binnie S25WUnattached    
22329:52   Chris Tames V50MUnattached    
22429:55   Prathish Subash V35MUnattached    
22529:57   Kay Myers V35WUnattached    
22629:58   Kathryn Sinsheimer V60WUnattached    
22729:59   Charlotte Cunningham V35WUnattached    
22830:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22930:06   Margaret Talent V55WUnattached    
23030:09   Shefali Chowdhury V45WUnattached    
23130:13   Dee Gaffney V60WUnattached    
23230:24   Jennifer MacFie S25WUnattached    
23330:25   Tina Boyle V50WUnattached    
23430:26   Andrew McCulloch V40MUnattached    
23530:27   Mark Burt S25MUnattached    
23630:27   Tracy Longhurst V35WUnattached    
23730:30   Pamela McCabe V50WSweatshop Running Community    
23830:36   Rachel Holloway S20WUnattached    
23930:37   Tim Rumble  V55MCastle Point Joggers22:4021:4411.8 
24030:40   Lucy Henderson S25WUnattached    
24130:48   Louisa McGuigan S20WUnattached    
24230:51   Derek Murison  V45MUnattached27:3223:4920.8 
24330:53   Andrew Rice S25MUnattached    
24430:59   Jonathan Butt V70MUnattached    
24531:05   Gordon Keir V50MUnattached    
24631:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24731:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24831:33   Maureen Moran V50WUnattached    
24931:33   Francis Doherty V45MSpringburn Harriers    
25031:39   James MacPherson V45MUnattached    
Page: 1 2