Kingsbury Water parkrun # 255 External Results
Kingsbury Water
14 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:55   Jonathan Stanforth PBS25MBournville Harriers17:4817:121.8 
218:05   Howard Bush  V45MTamworth17:4417:072.9 
318:43   Steve Turvey  V35MNorthbrook17:2317:233.1 
419:02   Sam Starkey  V35MBadgers18:1418:113.6 
519:20   Matt Aston SBV35MBRAT19:0918:378.0 
619:44   Rob Stead S25MUnattached    
719:49   Ben Horton  U18MRoyal Sutton Coldfield18:0718:072.7 
819:51   Anthony Dutton  V45MKnowle & Dorridge19:0018:165.3 
1020:05   Nick Herring  SENMUnattached19:3718:379.7 
920:05   John O'Keeffe PBV40MTring RC20:0520:0510.7 
1120:09   Mark Webster V45MUnattached    
1220:11   Ryan Baker  U20MKenilworth Runners18:3418:073.0 
1320:11   Simon Pearson V50MPirate Ship of Fools    
1420:24   Lee Harris V45MUnattached    
1520:30   Michael Hicks S25MUnattached    
1620:31   Darren O'Leary V45MUnattached    
1720:33   James Webber  V40MCenturion19:5319:256.9 
1820:43   Andy Lane  V50MUknetrunner19:3317:457.4 
1920:48   Uvis Baltins S30MUnattached    
2020:51   Matthew Green V40MUnattached    
2120:54   Adam Cope U18MUnattached    
2220:57   Elsa Buchanan SBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield20:5720:487.8 
2321:11   Ryan Casey S20MUnattached    
2421:12   Peter Barzetovic  V55MNuneaton20:3119:357.3 
2521:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2621:24   Paul Drake V50MUnattached    
2721:31   Nathan Dolphin S30MUnattached    
2821:36   Ben O'Keeffe U15MUnattached    
2921:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:40   Zara Buchanan PBU15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield21:4021:088.5 
3121:41   Rob Andrews V50MBoldmere Bullets    
3221:54   Scott Francis V35MUnattached    
3321:55   Jon Roberts V40MUnattached    
3422:01   Colin Lees  V50MBadgers21:3121:0010.3 
3522:05   Matthew Smyth S30MUnattached    
3622:06   Martin Palmer S20MUnattached    
3722:09   Sean Burns V40MUnattached    
3822:12   Anthony Ballance V50MUnattached    
3922:13   Andy Smith V50MUnattached    
4022:16   Neil Thorne V45MUnattached    
4122:22   Liz O'Keeffe PBV40WTring RC22:2222:2211.6 
4222:24   Tilli-Beau Tyson U15WUnattached    
4322:43   Ashley Taylor  S25MBadgers22:1121:2213.7 
4422:46   Ian Orton S30MUnattached    
4522:47   Gregg Marrett V45MUnattached    
4622:51   Rachael Shelton V35WUnattached    
4722:51   Robert Boland  S30MBadgers19:3219:328.6 
4822:52   Laura Lewis-Waters  S25WTamworth/Lancaster Uni22:4522:4515.0 
4922:52   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
5022:53   Bob Hicks V60MUnattached    
5122:59   Ian Jennings V50MUnattached    
5223:00   Richard Benham V35MUnattached    
5323:03   Robert Dawe V35MUnattached    
5423:07   Reinis Baltins U15MUnattached    
5523:09   Andrew Bottrill  V40MIvanhoe21:0921:099.8Click your Clock logo
5623:15   Richard Marvin V45MUnattached    
5723:15   Adrian Cartwright  V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield22:2820:5311.8 
5823:18   Denis Daly SBV60MUnattached22:5420:2116.0 
5923:21   Lawrence Elder V45MUnattached    
6023:24   Lisa Stretton  V40WTamworth23:0322:2212.5 
6123:24   Simon Stretton  V45MTamworth20:0919:2511.3 
6223:25   Phillip Hayes S30MUnattached    
6323:26   Richard James S30MUnattached    
6423:26   Nigel Bassnett  V50MNorthbrook22:5120:0113.5 
6523:30   David Collins V65MUnattached    
6623:32   Steve Arnold SBV50MNuneaton22:5021:4911.8 
6723:33   Robert Hirst  V50MPeel22:5122:5116.3 
6823:34   Nick Lakey V50MUnattached    
6923:35   Jonathan Alsop V40MUnattached    
7023:36   Ian Horton V45MUnattached    
7123:37   Tony Rogers V60MUnattached    
7223:45   John Hopkins V35MUnattached    
7323:48   Richard Byrne S30MUnattached    
7423:48   Philip McCarron SBS25MMassey Ferguson22:4622:1312.3 
7523:54   Lee Hooper S30MUnattached    
7624:05   Winston Thompson V50MUnattached    
7724:08   Dylan Ellison U15MUnattached    
7824:09   Mark Beechey V35MUnattached    
7924:10   James Stretton  U15MTamworth19:3219:325.7 
8024:11   Robert Lockley S30MUnattached    
8124:11   Nick Parkes V40MUnattached    
8224:12   Kay Adenipekun V40MKnowle and Dorridge Running Club    
8324:13   Nigel Perks V40MUnattached    
8424:14   Tim Willis V35MUnattached    
8524:16   Martin Wilson V40MUnattached    
8624:23   Mike Duggan  V75MNorthbrook/Midland Masters/Ireland23:2422:4414.7 
8724:27   Mike Shelton  V40MMornington Chasers19:5719:167.3 
8824:39   Paul Winwood  V50MKnowle & Dorridge22:4322:4013.3 
8924:46   Todd Dyer U18MUnattached    
9024:47   Andy Buchanan V40MUnattached    
9124:47   Stephen Bagshaw V35MUnattached    
9224:49   Matthew Smith  V40MPeel20:4419:245.7 
9324:49   Lee Connors V45MUnattached    
9424:50   Paul Edwards  V60MBRAT24:0221:2017.8 
9524:50   David Craig  V50MBadgers22:5620:2912.4 
9624:52   Simon Russell V40MUnattached    
9724:53   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
9824:54   Stephen Johnson V40MUnattached    
9924:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10025:00   Beth Willis V40WUnattached    
10125:02   Omar Gohary V35MUnattached    
10225:03   Anna-Louise Bradley  V35WLichfield24:3624:3618.4 
10325:04   Jacob Marshall U18MUnattached    
10425:05   Michael Brown V50MUnattached    
10525:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:09   Matthew David Hall V45MUnattached    
10725:25   Nick Miles V55MUnattached    
10825:27   David Fern  V65MPeel23:3120:4813.8 
10925:31   Mat Davies V35MOverseal Running Club    
11025:37   Scott Fowler V60MUnattached    
11125:39   Julian Matthews V45MUnattached    
11225:41   Chris Jones V40MUnattached    
11325:43   Daniel Perks U15MUnattached    
11425:44   Katie Stretton  U18WTamworth22:5022:5017.8 
11525:45   David Matthews V55MUnattached    
11625:45   Steve Perry V45MUnattached    
11725:47   Stuart Hatton  V50MPeel24:0821:5016.9 
11825:48   Bethany Dennis U15WUnattached    
11925:49   Andrew Beeton SBV50MUnattached25:3322:4417.9 
12025:54   Andrew Jefferson V45MUnattached    
12125:59   Timothy Weaver V35MUnattached    
12226:02   Sam Livingstone U18MUnattached    
12326:04   Lewis Howard U15MUnattached    
12426:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:07   Clara Walton S30WUnattached    
12626:08   Brad Kermode V45MUnattached    
12726:09   Chris Bennett V40MUnattached    
12826:10   Chris Rhodes V45MUnattached    
12926:13   Ben Dorkins V40MUnattached    
13026:17   Lucy Rigby  U15WRoyal Sutton Coldfield24:1224:0219.1 
13126:23   Nova Arkasrivorn S25WUnattached    
13226:24   Helen Lane  V50WUknetrunner25:0022:3319.3 
13326:26   Karen Ratcliffe  V55WKnowle & Dorridge25:2123:4319.0 
13426:27   Neil Jones V55MUnattached    
13526:27   Charlene Dunn S25WUnattached    
13626:28   Ashley Goodman S25MUnattached    
13726:29   George Hope  S25MPeel22:5722:5716.5 
13826:29   John Devenney V50MUnattached    
13926:31   Hayley Prichard-Jones S20WUnattached    
14026:33   Yvonne Weidner S30WUnattached    
14126:38   Claire Arden  V50WNorthbrook25:2124:5521.7 
14226:39   Kevin Geary V55MUnattached    
14326:44   Jack Lawrence S25MUnattached    
14426:53   Carl Walton V40MUnattached    
14526:56   Allan Williams  V45MPeel23:1321:0915.2 
14626:56   Charlotte Roe S20WUnattached    
14726:57   Janine Weetman V50WUnattached    
14826:57   Dale Roe V55MUnattached    
14926:57   Rebecca Roberts V45WUnattached    
15027:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15127:02   Neil Taylor V45MUnattached    
15227:02   Jacob Marrett U11MUnattached    
15327:04   Jacqueline Tierney V50WUnattached    
15427:10   Adam McElhone  V50MBadgers24:5324:5317.7 
15527:12   Darren Ridge V40MUnattached    
15627:13   Carolyne Browne  V50WPeel25:1925:0518.9 
15727:13   Michael Wyant V45MUnattached    
15827:15   Jonathan Boland S30MUnattached    
15927:16   Thomas Wainman S20MUnattached    
16027:17   Evan Marshall U15MUnattached    
16127:26   Abbie Taylor S25WUnattached    
16227:28   Richard Wyatt V45MUnattached    
16327:31   Jo Insley S30WPeel Road Runners    
16427:33   Sue King V55WUnattached    
16527:34   Harry Lindley V45MUnattached    
16627:35   Lisa Crane SBV50WVegan27:3525:5821.8 
16727:38   Jim Mayne V65MUnattached    
16827:41   Christopher Brookes V50MUnattached    
16927:42   Bryn Meek U11MUnattached    
17027:47   Kelly McCaffery V35WUnattached    
17127:49   Noel Murphy  V40MUnattached24:0523:3114.5 
17227:49   Brian Guilder V45MUnattached    
17327:50   John Dulson SBV35MBadgers26:4425:5020.1 
17427:52   Maxine Sharps S30WUnattached    
17527:54   Charlotte Barr V40WUnattached    
17627:59   Liz Peel  V40WBadgers22:5922:5918.8 
17728:00   Jack Haughton U11MUnattached    
17828:01   Byron Crane U15MUnattached    
17928:01   Simon Clifford V40MUnattached    
18028:07   Richard King V60MUnattached    
18128:08   Ebony Jane Fennell S25WUnattached    
18228:09   Susan Harvey  V45WUnattached25:1524:4616.5 
18328:10   Sylvia Phillips V70WUnattached    
18428:10   Peter Haughton SBV35MSphinx28:1020:5327.2 
18528:11   Lee Williams V45MUnattached    
18628:12   Ethan Ashbolt U11MUnattached    
18728:14   Paul Restall  V55MBadgers25:2025:2019.9 
18828:16   Claire Hughes SBV35WUnattached28:1626:0928.0 
18928:17   Jasmine Jefferies S20WUnattached    
19028:20   Samantha Wakeling V40WUnattached    
19128:20   Shelley Ashbolt S30WUnattached    
19228:21   Richard Walker S25MUnattached    
19328:22   Ken Archer V65MUnattached    
19428:23   John Hanson  V55MBadgers21:4120:209.9 
19528:23   Sara Farrell V40WUnattached    
19628:25   Ian Joesbury S30MUnattached    
19728:25   Andrea Webster V40WUnattached    
19828:29   Andis Ozols  V35MUnattached24:4723:5315.5Click your Clock logo
19928:29   Catherine Drury V45WUnattached    
20028:32   Nicky Lancaster V50WUnattached    
20128:32   Paul Bruce V40MUnattached    
20228:32   Susan Blabey S25WUnattached    
20328:35   Liz Bailey V45WUnattached    
20428:36   William Redmond U11MUnattached    
20528:37   Paul Redmond V40MUnattached    
20628:39   Declan Fleming V40MUnattached    
20728:40   Charlotte Weston S20WUnattached    
20828:40   Toby Roberts U15MUnattached    
20928:41   Lil Souter  S30WUnattached27:1424:2116.9 
21028:42   Paul Wainman V50MUnattached    
21128:43   Wendy Boneham V55WUnattached    
21228:43   Evie Whitehead U15WUnattached    
21328:44   Carol Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
21428:52   Daniel Brown V40MUnattached    
21528:53   Ellie Darlaston U18WUnattached    
21628:54   Martin Hollinshead V40MUnattached    
21728:55   Alex Brown U15MUnattached    
21828:57   Michelle Darlaston V40WUnattached    
21928:58   Colin Lindley V55MUnattached    
22029:04   Yvonne Faulkner  V40WBadgers25:0724:2518.9 
22129:06   Gavin Crockwell V40MUnattached    
22229:07   David Bailey SBV60MBadgers27:2826:3621.6 
22329:08   Kerri-Jane Von Maltzahn S30WUnattached    
22429:09   Tim Slater V40MUnattached    
22529:10   Adam Broadist V40MUnattached    
22629:13   Harvey Howcroft U15MUnattached    
22729:14   Melissa Jones S20WUnattached    
22829:15   Adam Jones V40MUnattached    
22929:17   Simon Jarman V45MTitan Triathlon Club    
23029:26   John Perry V65MUnattached    
23129:27   Paul Tyson V35MUnattached    
23229:27   Sally Friswell V35WUnattached    
23329:28   Rob Marsden V45MUnattached    
23429:28   Michael Bailey V65MUnattached    
23529:32   Edward Draycott V35MUnattached    
23629:38   Wayne Howcroft V40MUnattached    
23729:38   James Forde V45MUnattached    
23829:43   Bob Scott V70MHarlequins Orienteers    
23929:45   David Carver V45MUnattached    
24029:47   Georgina Dann V45WUnattached    
24129:49   Mark Boffey V45MUnattached    
24229:51   Simon Gopsill V45MUnattached    
24329:55   Mark Vale V55MUnattached    
24430:02   Luke Asprey U11MUnattached    
24530:03   Sarah Asprey V35WUnattached    
24630:05   James Broad V35MUnattached    
24730:08   Sarah Annison V50WUnattached    
24830:09   Dan Williamson V40MUnattached    
24930:10   Rob Perks V35MUnattached    
25030:11   Nadine Richards V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2