Wimpole Estate parkrun # 273 External Results
Wimpole Estate
14 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:47   Bart Shaw  V35MTotley16:4416:440.4 
218:11   Paul Makowski  V40MRoyston17:3716:38-0.1 
319:22   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:3518:358.0 
419:28   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.7 
519:30   Matthew Kay  V35MRoyston18:3418:002.5 
619:41   Neil Tween  S30MCambridge & Coleridge18:0617:531.6 
719:48   Kris Whitmore  V40MFetch Everyone18:1818:083.5Click your Clock logo
819:58   Frances Haines PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge19:5819:564.9 
920:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:40   Nick Mansley  V50MCambridge TC/Cambridge & Coleridge19:4518:429.2 
1120:50   James Bass S30MUnattached    
1220:54   Adam Morley S20MUnattached    
1321:01   Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
1421:05   Reuben Pardoe V40MUnattached    
1521:14   Robin James Forder  V45MSt Radegund19:4419:1410.7 
1621:17   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
1721:20   Russell Valiant  S30MUnattached20:3620:3611.4 
1821:34   Will Hambly S25MUnattached    
1921:36   Wilf Bates U18MUnattached    
2021:39   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1917:311.7 
2121:41   William Law  S25MRoyston18:4618:465.9 
2221:44   Alistair Fleming V45MUnattached    
2321:45   Mark Godden V35MUnattached    
2421:46   James Le May V50MUnattached    
2521:51   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2621:55   Ian Driscoll V50MUnattached    
2722:04   Sam McKenzie V35MUnattached    
2822:08   Oli Moran S25MUnattached    
2922:10   John Gorman  V35MSutton Runners20:5518:3611.5 
3022:20   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.3 
3122:23   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
3222:25   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
3322:26   William Bowling V55MUnattached    
3422:27   Lucy Cundliffe S30WUnattached    
3522:28   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC17:4417:445.0 
3622:29   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5710.1 
3722:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3822:43   Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
3922:52   Noah Ford U18MUnattached    
4022:54   Chris Shucksmith S30MUnattached    
4122:57   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
4222:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4322:58   Rachel Steen  S30WTotley21:2221:2216.0 
4423:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4523:07   Sophia Hodges  V40WRoyston20:3920:398.5 
4623:10   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2412.4 
4723:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4823:15   Tom Upton S20MUnattached    
4923:15   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
5023:19   Lily Goodwin PBU15WCambridge TC23:1923:1911.8 
5123:20   Paul Goodwin V50MUnattached    
5223:32   Joseph Fallon S20MUnattached    
5323:35   Gerald Meah  V60MCambridge & Coleridge21:5920:5412.8 
5423:36   Callum Power U15MUnattached    
5523:37   Tim Ireland V55MUnattached    
5623:38   Chris Thorn V40MUnattached    
5723:40   Justin Wrigley V45MUnattached    
5823:42   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
5923:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6023:49   Philip Rule V45MUnattached    
6123:52   Sean Beeby  U18MCambridge & Coleridge23:0421:2817.6 
6223:55   Alice Barnes V45WMeridian Triathlon Club    
6324:00   Lorna Castle  S25WRoyston22:1221:0110.3 
6424:01   Graham Broughton  V40MUnattached22:2621:1411.5 
6524:07   James Colegrave V50MUnattached    
6624:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:18   Tom Elton  V50MRoyston21:4221:4210.1 
6824:21   William Greenfield V35MUnattached    
6924:23   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
7024:29   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC23:1723:1714.2 
7124:31   Matthew Jarvis  V50MUnattached24:0324:0316.4Click your Clock logo
7224:33   Patrick Campbell V50MUnattached    
7324:35   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1812.5 
7424:37   James Lindsay V50MUnattached    
7524:37   Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston24:0222:3812.7 
7624:39   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
7724:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7824:44   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1715.4 
7924:46   Rory Jones U15MUnattached    
8024:47   Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
8124:48   Joanna Ball  V35WUnattached22:4521:0520.9 
8224:49   Nathan Runyon U15MUnattached    
8324:49   Claire Duguid V35WMeridian Triathlon Club    
8424:51   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
8524:52   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.1 
8624:59   John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
8725:04   Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
8825:06   Kevin Richards V50MUnattached    
8925:08   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
9025:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9125:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9225:12   Richard Barker  V45MBiggleswade22:5022:3212.8 
9325:14   Peter Morrison V45MGranite Transformations Runners    
9425:16   Tim Horan V65MUnattached    
9525:18   Mike Mahoney V45MUnattached    
9625:23   Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
9725:27   Claire Littlewood  V50WRoyston24:3024:1515.5 
9825:27   James Carter V50MUnattached    
9925:28   Edward Fish U15WUnattached    
10025:29   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
10125:31   Rory McAuliffe U15MUnattached    
10225:36   Peter Crews V35MUnattached    
10325:39   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
10425:40   Paul Matthews V45MUnattached    
10525:41   Tom White V35MUnattached    
10625:45   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
10725:46   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
10825:51   Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:0615.0 
10925:53   Lucie Zubrik V35WUnattached    
11025:54   Lynn Suzanne Roberts  V45WUnattached22:4920:5012.4 
11125:57   Alan Holroyd V55MUnattached    
11225:58   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.6 
11325:59   Scott Boyd V40MUnattached    
11426:01   Mark Verde V50MUnattached    
11526:02   Annabel Rudd V45WUnattached    
11626:03   Ave Wrigley V55MUnattached    
11726:10   Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
11826:14   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:1721:0014.0 
11926:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12026:19   Freddie De La Sayette U15MUnattached    
12126:20   David Clarke V40MUnattached    
12226:21   Jonathon Marsh  V45MSaffron Striders22:4221:4711.5 
12326:25   Steffi Ball S30WUnattached    
12426:29   Gary Simpson V40MUnattached    
12526:34   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
12626:38   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
12726:44   Jim Dodds  V55MAmpthill & Flitwick23:4020:3313.5 
12826:48   Fiona Lavelle SBSENWUnattached26:4823:3717.5 
12926:50   Dr. James Borderick S30MUnattached    
13027:01   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
13127:03   Daniel Moran V35MUnattached    
13227:04   David Airey V60MUnattached    
13327:10   Simon Walters V45MUnattached    
13427:14   Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached25:1824:5321.1 
13527:16   Paul Stafford V50MUnattached    
13627:17   David Carter  S30MRoyston20:2219:219.4 
13727:20   Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
13827:21   Jim Fallon V55MUnattached    
13927:27   Patrick Moore V60MUnattached    
14027:27   Nicki Cartwright  V50WRiverside24:4824:2919.1 
14127:33   Helen Rhodes  S25WRoyston22:5221:4611.1 
14227:37   Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:4922:4215.6 
14327:37   Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4920:5716.2 
14427:38   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
14527:40   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
14627:42   Alastair Thrower V40MUnattached    
14727:46   Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
14827:46   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
14927:47   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
15027:50   Clare Lindsay V50WUnattached    
15127:52   Rosemary Wilson S25WUnattached    
15227:54   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
15327:57   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
15428:09   Neil Costello  V70MCambridge & Coleridge25:4622:1820.6 
15528:11   Gillian Lamont V40WUnattached    
15628:16   Matthew Poole V45MUnattached    
15728:19   Kate Russell U11WUnattached    
15828:23   Alice Hodkinson V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
15928:30   Adam Porter S30MUnattached    
16028:37   Helen Williams V40WUnattached    
16128:37   James Eyre V50MArdeley Runners    
16228:39   Patrick Walker U15MUnattached    
16328:40   Lucy White V45WUnattached    
16428:40   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
16528:42   James Neville V50MUnattached    
16628:44   Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
16728:47   Matthew Pinney  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:5120:255.9 
16828:48   Ayush Rai S20MUnattached    
16928:54   James Marsh U20MUnattached    
17028:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17129:04   Lotti Glasse S25WUnattached    
17229:12   Benjamin Rawlins U11MUnattached    
17329:12   Philip Rawlins V50MUnattached    
17429:13   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
17529:14   Christine Fears S30WUnattached    
17629:16   Antony Molinari V35MUnattached    
17729:17   Alice Wright S20WUnattached    
17829:19   Tina Filby  V60WRoyston26:4126:3919.2 
17929:19   Katie Tween  S30WUnattached24:5623:5220.2 
18029:26   Susanne Krieg V35WUnattached    
18129:30   Alison Small S20WUnattached    
18229:31   Alex Tait S20MUnattached    
18329:37   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
18429:39   Richard Lyle  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:1720:3813.5 
18529:40   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
18629:48   Burt Ford U15MUnattached    
18729:49   Matthew Clarke V55MUnattached    
18829:51   Elizabeth Graves V40WUnattached    
18929:53   Megan Neville S20WUnattached    
19029:56   Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
19130:00   David Wyatt V35MUnattached    
19230:02   Stephen Douglas V55MMeridian Triathlon Club    
19330:03   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
19430:04   Georgia Barker V45WBiggleswade AC    
19530:06   Jacob Peacock U11MUnattached    
19630:06   Justin Walker V45MUnattached    
19730:07   Ben Warwick U15MUnattached    
19830:07   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
19930:09   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
20030:12   Lucy Matthews V45WUnattached    
20130:21   Kate McAuliffe V40WUnattached    
20230:22   Pippa Ford V45WUnattached    
20330:24   Jo Arnold V40WUnattached    
20430:29   Clive Barrett V55MUnattached    
20530:33   Melanie Fleming V40WUnattached    
20630:45   Amy Kinghorn S20WUnattached    
20730:47   Shirley Swanson V55WUnattached    
20830:51   Alexandra Wyatt V35WUnattached    
20930:59   Rebecca Kenny V45WUnattached    
21031:07   Cindy O'connell  V45WUnattached28:2627:0028.4 
21131:27   Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3522.9 
21231:27   Bogdan Shkarupa V45MUnattached    
21331:28   David Warwick V40MUnattached    
21431:29   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
21531:33   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
21631:50   Simon Skinner V55MUnattached    
21731:54   Colin West  V55MBRJ Huntingdon27:1823:0520.3 
21831:54   Lucy Cookman V35WUnattached    
21931:56   Paul Lawrence V45MUnattached    
22032:01   Colin Coomber V70MUnattached    
22132:03   Phillida Shaw V70WUnattached    
22232:05   Jane Fish V40WUnattached    
22332:12   Paul Brett V45MUnattached    
22432:14   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
22532:18   Denise Brett V45WUnattached    
22632:36   Edna Shepherd V50WUnattached    
22732:39   David Bates V50MUnattached    
22832:41   Csilla Kosztolanyi SBV35WCambridge & Coleridge32:4123:5534.8 
22932:42   Andrea Fodor S30WUnattached    
23032:47   Joe Beddard U18MUnattached    
23132:53   Linda Treharne V45WUnattached    
23232:56   Jennifer Phillips V40WUnattached    
23332:58   Shaun Henry V45MUnattached    
23433:04   Olivia Strong S20WUnattached    
23533:11   Sonya Power V40WUnattached    
23633:13   Mary Browne V45WUnattached    
23733:21   Charley Reed V45WUnattached    
23833:21   Rebecca Ward V45WUnattached    
23933:38   Katherine Hague S25WUnattached    
24033:40   Nicola Yates V45WUnattached    
24133:41   Mark Cridland V45MUnattached    
24233:42   Christopher Thomas Miles  V65MStevenage & North Herts31:1130:2529.8 
24333:47   Ruth Bates V50WUnattached    
24433:55   Kirsty Elliott V35WUnattached    
24533:55   Steve Elliott V55MUnattached    
24633:58   Charlotte French V50WUnattached    
24734:00   Sarah Lee S30WUnattached    
24834:08   Martin Yeadon  V65MUnattached29:2727:1121.8 
24934:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25034:39   Kate Flexi V35WUnattached    
Page: 1 2