Barnstaple parkrun # 285 External Results
Barnstaple
14 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:14   James McKibbin  S20MSouth Molton17:0516:55-0.1 
218:38   David Garcia SBV45MIlfracombe18:3818:234.2 
318:38   Alex Grigg U15MUnattached    
418:39   Paul Bisset  V35MNorth Devon RR18:2618:265.1 
518:52   Dylan Dayman  U15MNorth Devon18:3218:222.4 
619:01   Iain Hindes  V45MNorth Devon RR17:5117:123.2 
719:06   Andy Helliwell V40MUnattached    
819:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:12   Paul Carter V50MUnattached    
1019:18   John Shapland PBV65MBideford/South West Vets19:0219:025.8 
1119:19   Dan Parkin U18MUnattached    
1219:31   Stuart Talbert V40MUnattached    
1319:44   Ben Smith U15MUnattached    
1420:12   John Mckeon  V40MBournville Harriers18:4417:535.9 
1520:39   Ross Godfree S30MUnattached    
1620:40   Jesus Lopez V50MUnattached    
1720:42   William Bristow U15MUnattached    
1820:49   Benjamin John Grant S25MUnattached    
1920:55   Ben Whalley  V45MReading RR17:5016:422.7 
2021:07   Alastair Newey  V40MIlfracombe20:5219:3912.9 
2121:10   Steve Drake V35MUnattached    
2221:20   Steve Swallow V50MUnattached    
2321:23   Gary Blight  V40MBideford18:4617:563.2 
2421:27   Andrew Swales V45MUnattached    
2521:27   Daniel Grigg V45MUnattached    
2621:31   Colin Found V60MUnattached    
2721:51   Robert Bates V50MUnattached    
2821:52   Andrew Lack  V60MNorthampton RR20:0619:387.0 
2921:54   Ryan George V45MUnattached    
3022:12   Daniel Manning  S20MBlack Pear Joggers/Bideford20:2320:0713.0 
3122:19   Finn Phillips U15MUnattached    
3222:21   Kevin Wood V60MUnattached    
3322:38   Josh Cummins  V35MUnattached18:4518:335.0 
3422:43   Steve Wright V35MUnattached    
3522:48   Damian Railston  V45MUnattached20:0019:398.2 
3622:50   Alexis Lopez S20MUnattached    
3722:52   Peter Kneil  V50MNorth Devon RR22:2921:5912.7 
3823:10   Lee Holding S25MUnattached    
3923:16   Stephen Bennett V55MNorth Devon RR    
4023:24   Anna Millard  S30WEgdon Heath21:5621:5614.8 
4123:26   Emily Wilcox  U15WNewport21:2821:288.7 
4223:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4323:47   Hugh Apperley V55MUnattached    
4424:07   Gary Webber  V45MNorth Devon Triathletes22:2721:0713.7 
4524:17   Daniel Moody U15MUnattached    
4624:25   Bill Thorne  V45MNorth Devon RR21:3620:419.6 
4724:25   Zachary Thorne U15MUnattached    
4824:26   Jemima Smith S25WUnattached    
4924:34   Mathew Henderson S30MUnattached    
5024:47   Samantha Baker  S30WNorth Devon RR22:5821:4611.4 
5124:54   Sonya Webb V35WUnattached    
5224:59   Tim Mudd  V45MPeel24:4622:5516.7 
5325:02   Andrew Russell  V55MUnattached23:5822:3114.5 
5425:06   James Henderson V40MUnattached    
5525:10   Bridget Swales V45WUnattached    
5625:24   Bethan Bennett  S30WNorth Devon RR/Unattached24:5824:0116.0Click your Clock logo
5725:43   Tony Lloyd V55MUnattached    
5825:51   Mei Smith U18WUnattached    
5925:51   Daniel Simmonds V50MUnattached    
6025:55   Elena Carter U15WUnattached    
6126:01   Chloe Parry U15WUnattached    
6226:03   Julie Wedgbury V55WRedditch STARS    
6326:04   Tim Baker  V35MBadgers20:1719:199.1 
6426:06   Poppy Goaman U15WUnattached    
6526:07   Ben Giblett V50MUnattached    
6626:07   Darran Irwin V40MUnattached    
6726:08   Patrick Collerton V45MUnattached    
6826:14   Caroline Smith V40WUnattached    
6926:16   Caroline Squires V55WUnattached    
7026:21   Steve Wedgbury  V55MRedditch STARS24:0324:0318.1 
7126:40   Aaron Webber U15MUnattached    
7226:43   Estelle Carter V45WUnattached    
7326:45   Nigel Lambourn V55MUnattached    
7426:47   Cam Naylor U18MUnattached    
7526:50   Geoff Down V55MUnattached    
7626:55   Andrew Freeman V40MUnattached    
7726:57   Gordon Back V50MUnattached    
7827:11   Peter Addison  V50MIlfracombe24:4524:3718.9 
7927:19   Alex Oliver S25MUnattached    
8027:24   Richard Tucker S30MUnattached    
8127:29   Frank Madden V45MUnattached    
8227:36   Ian Snow  V65MTorrington/South West Vets/North Devon23:1620:0519.9 
8327:39   Jay Aggett  V45WUnattached26:2324:4620.8 
8427:44   Anthony Lyons V45MUnattached    
8528:04   Phil Beasant V45MUnattached    
8628:09   Kieren Short V40MUnattached    
8728:14   Wendy Blackall V50WUnattached    
8828:24   Elly O'Brien S30WUnattached    
8928:34   Paula Odam V50WNorth Devon Triathletes    
9028:35   Isabelle French  U15WRushcliffe/Absolute Tri26:2426:2423.5 
9128:37   Stephen French V50MUnattached    
9228:43   Adrian Bend V55MUnattached    
9328:51   Adam Stewart V45MUnattached    
9428:59   Hilary Burnside V40WUnattached    
9529:02   Emily Dyche U11WUnattached    
9629:05   Debbie Short V35WUnattached    
9729:13   Jack Lynas S20MUnattached    
9829:13   Chris Lynas V50MUnattached    
9929:31   Judit Salamon V40WUnattached    
10029:33   Chris Dent  V65MNorth Devon RR27:5122:5726.1 
10129:38   Anthony Jolleys V45MUnattached    
10229:42   Ellen Webber U15WUnattached    
10329:55   Alison Pover V55WUnattached    
10430:12   Warren Crawford V45MUnattached    
10530:19   Stuart Roulstone V50MUnattached    
10630:27   Morgan Wedlake U18MUnattached    
10730:35   Jenny Baker V40WUnattached    
10830:43   Deborah Manning V40WUnattached    
10930:59   Helen Wilcox V50WUnattached    
11031:01   Howard Laker V60MUnattached    
11131:03   Alison Taylor V50WUnattached    
11231:04   Jenny Stone  V70WNorth Devon RR30:0227:1323.9 
11331:04   Claire Pike V55WUnattached    
11431:13   Martin Wellsman  V60MUnattached26:4724:3217.6 
11531:27   Toni Abel V35WUnattached    
11631:28   Simon Abel S30MUnattached    
11731:41   Frances Lane V55WUnattached    
11831:46   Adam Tyacke U11MUnattached    
11931:47   John Gammon  V75MNorth Devon RR30:2125:4725.3 
12031:48   Peter Tyacke V45MUnattached    
12131:52   Michelle Bilby V35WUnattached    
12231:54   Rebecca Beer S30WUnattached    
12331:57   Debbie Goulding V50WUnattached    
12432:01   Helen Tanner V35WUnattached    
12532:03   Mark Goulding V50MUnattached    
12632:09   Adam Yeo V45MUnattached    
12732:27   Michelle Goss V45WUnattached    
12832:55   Susan Price V45WUnattached    
13032:57   Emma Bone V40WUnattached    
13132:57   Mark Hayes  V45MUnattached22:1019:5618.5 
13233:09   Vickie Venables S30WUnattached    
13333:12   Esme Smith U11WUnattached    
13433:13   Paul Wedlake V50MUnattached    
13533:37   Sophie Watts U20WUnattached    
13633:37   Shaun Watts  V45MNorth Devon RR/Trail Running Association22:4321:2415.0 
13733:39   Beatrice Cameron S30WUnattached    
13833:45   Tara Davies U18WUnattached    
13933:52   Kevin Hambleton V60MUnattached    
14033:55   Sam Tyacke U15MUnattached    
14133:55   Ben Hugo V35MUnattached    
14233:57   Tracey Polak V50WUnattached    
14334:31   Emma Taylor V35WUnattached    
14435:06   Abbie Wedlake U18WUnattached    
14535:15   Nick Venables  V45MWrexham25:1924:1114.4 
14635:16   Stephanie Dalton S25WUnattached    
14735:17   Linzi Langdon S30WUnattached    
14835:28   Lucy Miller S30WUnattached    
14935:29   Annelise French  U15WAbsolute Tri35:2431:4635.8 
15035:31   Fran Swallow V50WUnattached    
15135:32   Jacquie French V45WUnattached    
15235:45   Katherine Scott S25WUnattached    
15336:06   Nikki Gimber V40WUnattached    
15436:32   Paul Cummins V70MUnattached    
15536:48   Karen Bedford V45WUnattached    
15636:50   Joanne Railston V35WUnattached    
15737:41   Sharon Stuart V55WUnattached    
15838:03   Kate Fenton V45WUnattached    
15938:36   Craig Taylor V40MUnattached    
16039:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16139:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16239:23   James Fyers U11MUnattached    
16339:23   Blake Miller U11MUnattached    
16439:24   Connor Kellaway U11MUnattached    
16539:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16639:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16739:25   Harrison Sloman U11MUnattached    
16839:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16939:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17039:27   Summer Comer U11WUnattached    
17139:27   Cleo Parsons U11WUnattached    
17239:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17339:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17439:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17539:28   Molly Brown U11WUnattached    
17639:29   William Austen U11MUnattached    
17739:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17839:29   Keeley Drew U11WUnattached    
17939:36   Luke Day S25MUnattached    
18039:40   Louise Thorne V35WUnattached    
18139:41   Simon Austen V40MUnattached    
18239:42   Lesley Watson V40WUnattached    
18339:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18439:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18540:15   Christine Brennan V55WIlfracombe Fun Runners    
18640:54   Shana Hutchings U18WUnattached    
18740:55   Mollly Jeffery U18WUnattached    
18841:22   Karen Rogers V55WUnattached    
18945:28   Eva Tyacke U11WUnattached    
19045:46   Zuzana Tyacke V35WUnattached    
19147:17   Riley Boyle-Johnstone U11MUnattached    
19247:20   Jennifer Johnstone V35WUnattached    
19350:20   Chaz Bliss S25WUnattached    
19452:21   Gabi Oke U15WUnattached    
19552:34   Liz Oke  V70WBideford35:2330:2234.1 
19652:35   Samantha Whalley  V45WReading RR23:2623:2614.9