Conkers parkrun # 387 External Results
Conkers
14 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:35   Gavin McDermott  V45MHermitage16:1716:170.0 
217:05   Christopher Baxter  S25MBadgers16:4416:27-0.4 
317:39   James Farmer  U18MSouth Derbyshire17:1917:191.2 
417:53   Ramzi Sidani PBV40MIvanhoe17:5317:532.9 
517:59   Darren White  V35MEast Hull17:5217:523.8 
618:06   Jason Tilley SBV45MGloucester18:0317:262.9 
718:07   Andy Hawtin  S30MSouth Derbyshire17:3617:272.7 
818:10   Tom Bradley  S20MHatton Darts RC17:3117:311.6 
918:16   Matthew Pleass  S30MIvanhoe17:2817:282.8 
1018:19   Mark Parker  S25MIvanhoe17:5717:392.4 
1118:29   David Pettit S30MUnattached    
1218:35   Robert Eaton  V35MSouth Derbyshire17:2517:241.5 
1318:35   Jason Collins V40MUnattached    
1418:39   Wayne Jackson V40MUnattached    
1518:44   Ian Bolton SBV35MIvanhoe18:3918:195.8 
1618:49   Richard Martin  V45MIvanhoe18:3117:543.7 
1719:16   Tracy Hinxman  V45WDerby/Gloucester19:0418:294.7 
1819:28   Jonathan Eggett  V45MUnattached19:0618:374.5 
1919:44   Ian Gourlay V40MAtlantic AC     
2019:45   Anthony Speight S20MUnattached    
2119:56   Jim Chapman V45MUnattached    
2220:00   Andy Clayfield V35MUnattached    
2320:24   Chris Gosling S30MUnattached    
2420:29   Andrew Orme  V50MSouth Derbyshire19:5219:057.2 
2520:31   William John Cheaney S20MUnattached    
2620:34   Shaun Methven V35MUnattached    
2720:38   Calum Slaney S25MUnattached    
2820:42   Paul Kiely V45MUnattached    
2920:43   Mark Bradford V50MIvanhoe Runners    
3020:43   Damon Bland SBV50MIvanhoe20:4320:137.9 
3120:44   Louis Bassett U18MUnattached    
3220:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3320:47   Tim Howard V35MUnattached    
3420:47   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
3520:50   Emily Kate Wideman PBSENWUnattached20:5020:5012.2 
3620:50   Karl Wideman  V40MIvanhoe18:2318:083.5 
3720:58   Daniel Jackson U18MUnattached    
3821:10   James Jack V45MUnattached    
3921:11   Adey Payne  V50MWest End20:3219:548.6 
4021:23   Neil Dickinson V40MUnattached    
4121:33   Stuart Mills V35MUnattached    
4221:37   Peter Gleeson S30MUnattached    
4321:48   Mark Boast  V40MUnattached21:4120:5011.0 
4421:49   Mark Eydman V55MIvanhoe Runners    
4521:54   Greg Newman S30MUnattached    
4621:55   Christopher Hanman  V40MSouth Derbyshire19:5919:228.7 
4721:56   Steve Pickering V45MUnattached    
4822:02   Andrew Jeyes  V70MIvanhoe21:2920:389.6 
4922:06   Ian Archer  V50MUnattached20:1620:169.4 
5022:06   David Beaty V50MUnattached    
5122:09   Carl Middleton V35MUnattached    
5222:12   Mike Baker V35MUnattached    
5322:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5422:22   Andrew Causer V45MUnattached    
5522:26   Will Harvey S20MUnattached    
5622:29   Matthew Joyce SBV55MUnattached22:1621:2713.6 
5722:30   Anthony Richards  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:4521:4511.1 
5822:32   Chris Potts V55MUnattached    
5922:33   Chris Elsegood S30MUnattached    
6022:33   Paul Glover  V55MSouth Derbyshire21:2521:1910.5 
6122:34   George Clarke  V45MShepshed20:2219:568.7 
6222:43   Andrew Meadows  V50MSouth Derbyshire21:3221:3211.6 
6322:45   Nikki Reeves  V40WSouth Derbyshire21:4721:1612.6 
6422:47   Romain Chambard  V35MSouth Derbyshire20:0019:598.9 
6522:55   Doug Crowley S30MUnattached    
6622:59   Rob Higson  V35MTeam Derby Runner19:4119:417.7 
6723:01   Neil Gourlay  V45MBadgers22:1720:5914.5 
6823:04   Marc Freer V35MUnattached    
6923:05   Jordan Shipton S25MUnattached    
7023:06   Joe Brooks S20MUnattached    
7123:07   Phil Thorpe V45MUnattached    
7223:08   Dawn Lesley Storer  V50WBarrow Runners22:5520:2812.5 
7323:09   Des Stone V55MUnattached    
7423:11   Michael Dickinson V35MUnattached    
7523:13   Natasha Grant V35WUnattached    
7623:19   Kate Collett V40WUnattached    
7723:19   Darren Wilson  V40MUnattached22:3022:3013.0 
7823:26   Mukesh Deva V50MUnattached    
7923:28   Rob Pritchett V40MUnattached    
8023:32   Joshua Allen S25MUnattached    
8123:34   Tim Buckley  V50MChepstow H22:0322:0311.7 
8223:38   Brian Runagle SBV65MUnattached22:4121:5112.2 
8323:42   Matthew Dumelow  S30MHermitage18:5317:339.0 
8423:43   Frank Thompson V45MUnattached    
8523:45   Michael Douglas V55MUnattached    
8623:46   Phill Lewis V45MUnattached    
8723:48   Jason Bayley V45MUnattached    
8823:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8923:57   Simon John Dunn V50MUnattached    
9024:00   Michael Whitehead V55MUnattached    
9124:00   Oliver Rowles U15MHermitage Harriers RC    
9224:01   Nick Rowles  V45MIvanhoe19:3118:526.3 
9324:04   Jack Bibby  V50MBeeston23:0422:4717.0 
9424:07   Joshua Shaw S20MUnattached    
9524:07   Tom Walters V40MUnattached    
9624:08   Joseph Sherman U20MUnattached    
9724:12   Richard Trevelyan  V50MIvanhoe22:1022:1015.4 
9824:13   Robert Dilworth  V70MUnattached23:2122:2214.5 
9924:14   Jason Wardle V45MUnattached    
10024:15   Craig Rome V45MUnattached    
10124:16   Mark Nugent V50MUnattached    
10224:17   Paul Jennings V50MUnattached    
10324:24   Darryl Johnson SBV50MBadgers23:5523:2415.9 
10424:29   Adam Furner V40MUnattached    
10524:32   Paul Liggins V55MUnattached    
10624:37   Chris Conway V35MIvanhoe Runners    
10724:40   Duncan Ford V40MUnattached    
10824:41   Stephen Paul Withington V40MUnattached    
10924:42   Samuel Bradbeer V45MUnattached    
11024:45   Victoria Smith  V45WIvanhoe22:4622:1414.9 
11124:46   Sandy Churchward V45WUnattached    
11224:48   Tracy Atherton V45WUnattached    
11324:52   Jamie Rutter V40MUnattached    
11424:55   Tom Measom S25MUnattached    
11524:56   Nic Pettit  V65MMinehead23:2922:0714.6 
11624:57   Callum Friend S25MUnattached    
11725:00   John Duffield-moore  V55MUnattached22:1720:1614.8 
11825:02   Millie Seaton S20WUnattached    
11925:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12025:05   Philip Butler V40MUnattached    
12125:05   Kelvin Peers V65MUnattached    
12225:07   Roy Fenner V50MUnattached    
12325:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12425:13   Richard Bebbington  V50MIvanhoe22:1120:5210.3 
12525:15   Laura Graves  V55WIvanhoe23:4822:2915.2 
12625:16   Peter Graves  V55MIvanhoe23:2822:3915.5 
12725:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12825:20   Richard Norris V35MUnattached    
12925:22   David Beckitt V40MUnattached    
13025:23   Anthony Rush V60MUnattached    
13125:28   Grant Cooke S25MUnattached    
13225:30   Philip Hughes V60MUnattached    
13325:32   Chris Lycett S30MUnattached    
13425:35   Helen Kirkby S30WUnattached    
13525:38   Gary Bark V45MUnattached    
13625:40   Martin Bassett V50MUnattached    
13725:40   Tim Wilkins S30MUnattached    
13825:48   Nigel Davison V55MUnattached    
13925:49   Ben Royce S25MUnattached    
14025:52   Ian Bowman V50MUnattached    
14125:56   Jonathan Cole V40MUnattached    
14225:57   Ryan Cotton V40MUnattached    
14326:06   Bob Taylor V45MUnattached    
14426:08   Nichola Clooney V35WBarlestone St Giles Running Club    
14526:09   Neil Powdrill V35MUnattached    
14626:10   Tony Bryan V45MUnattached    
14726:11   Clare Pickering V45WUnattached    
14826:16   Judith Webster-Sanders  V60WIvanhoe25:3224:2518.6 
14926:17   Al Cooper V50MUnattached    
15026:17   Douglas Courtney  V60MUnattached25:4624:1119.9 
15126:19   Shane Stanton  V50MSouth Derbyshire24:5123:0016.7 
15226:19   Tracey Glover  V45WSouth Derbyshire22:3121:3411.8 
15326:20   Alan Mercer V40MUnattached    
15426:20   Sean Bullock S25MUnattached    
15526:21   Nigel Bullock V55MUnattached    
15626:22   Sarah Vine V45WUnattached    
15726:22   Carl Bickerstaff S25MUnattached    
15826:24   Alison Heather Cooper  V50WUnattached25:3324:0619.1 
15926:29   Garth Mitchell U11MUnattached    
16026:30   Ian Mitchell V45MUnattached    
16126:32   Wayne Gobey V40MUnattached    
16226:34   Nikki Goddard V40WUnattached    
16326:36   Mark Griffin V60MUnattached    
16426:37   Tom Baron S30MUnattached    
16526:41   Tony Phillips SBV70MSouth Derbyshire26:3822:5820.5 
16626:46   Kevin Sanders  V55MIvanhoe24:3421:5620.3 
16726:49   Katie Fellows S25WUnattached    
16826:51   Simon Randle V65MUnattached    
16926:51   Charlotte Pearce S30WUnattached    
17026:52   Michael Shorthose V35MUnattached    
17126:52   Kerry Nicholson V45WUnattached    
17226:54   Nigel Picken V65MUnattached    
17326:58   Martin Poole V60MUnattached    
17427:05   Sally Jeyes SBV65WIvanhoe26:2725:0518.0 
17527:10   Joe Kirkwood  V55MUnattached25:0223:3819.1 
17627:11   Michael Birch V50MUnattached    
17727:14   Roger Western V50MUnattached    
17827:15   Kyle Hughes S30MUnattached    
17927:19   John Pegg  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:5023:4715.3 
18027:20   Colin Sharp V65MUnattached    
18127:23   Vince Aleman V65MUnattached    
18227:25   Julie Hanson V45WUnattached    
18327:25   Mike Archer S30MUnattached    
18427:26   Elliot Griff Attwood U18MUnattached    
18527:27   Jeff Shaw V50MUnattached    
18627:27   Esther Attwood U18WUnattached    
18727:28   Paul Attwood V55MUnattached    
18827:31   Karen McMullan V45WUnattached    
18927:32   Gary Masters V50MUnattached    
19027:33   Angela Bebbington  V40WIvanhoe25:5124:3618.5 
19127:35   Alfie Koppe U11MUnattached    
19227:36   Corne Mulholland S30WUnattached    
19327:36   Carl Koppe V35MUnattached    
19427:38   Lisa Wright  V35WSouth Derbyshire22:1521:5712.0 
19527:40   Maria Allen  V45WSouth Derbyshire27:2626:2323.4 
19627:40   Richard Backhouse V35MUnattached    
19727:41   Glenn Mander V45MUnattached    
19827:44   Sara Sneath V40WUnattached    
19927:48   Mike Cobb  V35MUnattached25:3524:0817.9 
20027:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20127:52   Adie Taylor V40MUnattached    
20227:53   Heidi Webb  V35WUnattached24:4124:4117.8 
20328:03   Andy Manship V45MUnattached    
20428:06   Emily Partridge  S25WIvanhoe22:3521:2310.1 
20528:08   Maria Picken V60WUnattached    
20628:11   Ashley Jones V45MUnattached    
20728:18   Gemma Shaw V35WUnattached    
20828:21   Jon Dummer V50MUnattached    
20928:22   Markham Ashley V55MUnattached    
21028:22   Roman Crichton U15MUnattached    
21128:30   Alan Fearria V55MUnattached    
21228:32   Alison Marshall V45WUnattached    
21328:34   James Hammond S30MUnattached    
21428:35   Tony Downey V65MUnattached    
21528:35   Joseph Rennocks S20MUnattached    
21628:36   Andrew Fenwick V35MUnattached    
21728:40   Jayne Bradshaw  V45WIvanhoe27:5327:5324.0 
21828:42   Amanda Rampton V45WUnattached    
21928:43   Peter Cunningham V60MUnattached    
22028:45   Benjamin Ward S25MUnattached    
22128:49   Thomas Wolfe S25MUnattached    
22228:51   Samantha Ball V45WUnattached    
22328:53   Craig Barnes V45MUnattached    
22428:53   Cameron Barnes S20MUnattached    
22528:53   Lewis .J Clarke S20MUnattached    
22629:04   Dave Garland V40MUnattached    
22729:05   Stuart Reed V55MUnattached    
22829:05   Mark Porter  V50MUnattached25:0321:1319.1 
22929:14   Kevin Bissell V50MUnattached    
23029:15   Kate Tymon S25WUnattached    
23129:16   Dave Watts V50MUnattached    
23229:17   Georgia Dainty S20WUnattached    
23329:17   Laura Moore S30WUnattached    
23429:26   Laura Nugent U18WDofE    
23529:28   Linda Kay Dakin V55WUnattached    
23629:34   Martin Leedham V45MUnattached    
23729:35   Jamie Western U18MUnattached    
23829:37   Tracey Hegarty  V45WPoplar Running Club27:0227:0225.4 
23929:41   Sophie Moore S20WUnattached    
24029:51   Dominic Guest S25MUnattached    
24129:54   Ricky Clay S25MUnattached    
24229:55   Christian Geiregger S30MUnattached    
24329:56   Mike McGuinn  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby)21:4819:5814.4 
24429:59   Andrew Holland V55MUnattached    
24530:06   Mark Flanagan  V45MUnattached24:2222:0512.4 
24630:18   Cailin Marie Weinman U15WUnattached    
24730:18   Danielle Blavins S30WUnattached    
24830:19   Matilda Beckitt U15WUnattached    
24930:22   Sarah Lewis V40WUnattached    
25030:25   Rhys Fores S20MUnattached    
Page: 1 2