Dave Clarke 5K External Results
Trentham
16 Aug 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:20   Lee Watson PBU17MNewcastle (Staffs)17:2017:203.0 
217:26   James Hickinbottom  V35MShrewsbury/Midland Masters16:1516:15-0.7 
317:39   Alex Wright SENM     
417:47   James Condlyffe  U20MCity of Stoke15:5815:53-0.8 
517:55   James Harvey SENMCity of Stoke Ac    
618:36   Nicholas Hackett  V35MSouth Cheshire17:1917:092.4Click your Clock logo
718:43   Shaun Ashworth PBSENMStone Master18:4318:432.3 
818:48   Will Worthington PBU17MTrentham18:4818:485.3 
918:57   Oliver Stone SBSENMRugeley Power Station/Rugeley18:5718:524.8 
1019:00   Andy Twiss  SENMSouth Cheshire/Unattached18:0917:192.8 
1119:00   John Putt  V55MSouth Cheshire18:1218:124.1 
1219:07   Ian Cawley SBV40MTrentham19:0717:463.6Click your Clock logo
1319:13   Christopher Morgan SBV35MNewcastle (Staffs)19:1319:103.1 
1419:26   Matthew Wooden  SENMShrewsbury18:2618:264.9 
1519:30   Glyn Pattinson SBV45MCheadle19:3019:035.5 
1619:50   Owen Barron SBV55MUttoxeter19:5018:405.8Click your Clock logo
1720:05   Matthew Wilson SENM     
1820:10   Joel Harrison PBSENMTrentham20:1020:105.8 
1920:12   Jamie Graham T20/F20 PBSENMCannock & Stafford20:1220:124.9 
2020:13   David Nimmo  V35MSouth Cheshire19:1619:168.3Click your Clock logo
2120:17   Jack Hancock SENM     
2220:23   Anna Hollingworth  V35WStone Master19:4519:454.4 
2320:33   Lee Jones PBV45MTrentham20:3320:339.9 
2420:33   Adam Lightfoot  V35MStafford H20:0019:489.9 
2520:35   Deborah Thomas SBV35WTrentham20:3519:177.5 
2620:36   Timothy Jones PBV40MTrentham20:3620:337.8Click your Clock logo
2720:42   Spencer Holland PBV45MStafford H20:4220:426.9 
2820:43   Kevin Mottram  V45MBuxton19:4119:347.5 
2920:45   Melvin Askey SBV60MNewcastle (Staffs)20:4520:196.6 
3020:45   Nia Nokes PBSENWStone Master20:4520:457.4 
3120:48   Mandy Vernon SBV45WTrentham20:4817:455.7 
3220:52   Michael Dobson  V50MStafford H/Police20:3218:316.1 
3321:04   Robert Minton SBSENMBiddulph21:0419:068.1 
3421:15   Paul Williams V40M     
3521:20   Nigel Baskerville SBV50MSouth Cheshire21:2019:1010.1 
3621:21   David Dunsmore SBV45MStone Master21:2121:047.3 
3721:21   Paul Glover  V40MStone Master20:0720:076.2 
3821:27   Amanda Young  V50WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club21:0821:0812.9 
3921:31   Chris Moss  V45MCongleton20:0318:514.8 
4021:36   Mark Platts  V45MStaffordshire Moorlands20:4419:4612.6 
4121:37   Adrian Frost  V60MTrentham20:4619:4511.6 
4221:41   Carol Bird SBV55WBiddulph/Congleton21:4121:328.6Click your Clock logo
4322:13   Lewis Pass PBU20MNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club22:1322:1312.9 
4422:14   Nicholas Noyes SBSENMUttoxeter22:1421:328.2 
4522:19   Andrew Podmore PBSENMNorth Staffs22:1922:1912.1 
4622:21   Peter Sherratt PBV35MBiddulph22:2122:219.2 
4722:32   Alan Caldicott PBV45MUKRunChat22:3222:329.3Click your Clock logo
4822:32   Jason Littlewood SBSENMStafford H22:3221:158.7 
4922:40   David Maydew SBV50MTrentham22:4019:358.4 
5022:43   Amy Condlyffe PBU15WCity of Stoke22:4322:4311.7 
5122:44   Neil Ridgway PBV60MSouth Cheshire22:4422:4413.9 
5222:50   William McAuliffe PBV50MStone Master22:5022:5011.8 
5322:54   Dean Hibbitt PBV40MStafford H22:5422:5415.7 
5423:10   Jonathan Stanfield SBV40MNorth Staffs23:1021:5611.7 
5523:11   Andrew Dippie SBV55MTelford H/Midland Masters23:1115:5810.7 
5623:14   Peter Richardson SBV35MCheadle23:1419:1111.4 
5723:15   Dave Marsden SBV60MStafford H23:1521:3413.4 
5823:19   Bethany Dawid PBV35WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club23:1923:1910.7 
5923:26   Adrian Rogers V40M     
6023:29   Mel Marshall SENW     
6123:31   Philip Pinson SBV40MTrentham23:3123:0513.5 
6223:31   David Kivlin  V40MSouth Cheshire23:0123:0111.0 
6323:37   Ben Deakin  U17MStafford H23:1720:2913.8 
6423:37   Jonathan Horne SBV60MBiddulph23:3722:1615.4 
6523:38   Jonathan Howell SBV65MStone Master23:3821:2412.4 
6623:45   Will Tomkinson SENMTrentham Running Club    
6723:47   Mark Dixon SBV40MNewcastle (Staffs)23:4722:3411.0 
6823:49   Ian Cartwright V40M     
6923:51   Jim Kelleher SBV55MSouth Cheshire23:5121:4913.0 
7023:52   Daniel Frewer PBU15MStaffordshire Moorlands23:5223:5211.8 
7123:52   Rachel S Rathbone PBV40WStone Master23:5223:5212.9Click your Clock logo
7223:56   Alan Jones SBV50MStafford H23:5621:5510.5 
7323:57   Barry Smith V50MTrentham Running Club    
7423:59   Robert Yates PBSENMStone Master23:5923:5917.6 
7524:08   Greg Julian SBV55MTrentham24:0822:5915.5 
7624:17   Grahame Cope V45M     
7724:29   Helen Jenkins PBSENWBiddulph24:2924:2918.4 
7824:31   Christine Skellern SBV55WStafford H24:3121:4013.3 
7924:34   Mark Deakin  V55MStafford H23:4123:0514.7 
8024:35   Peter Divall SBV70MNorth Staffs24:3523:1814.0 
8124:37   Stephen Moody SBV50MStoke FIT24:3723:5712.5 
8224:38   Eileen Pass  V55WNewcastle (Staffs) Tri Club24:3324:3316.0 
8324:39   Mark Lansink SENM     
8424:43   Nick Boulton SBV50MStone Master24:4323:2917.5 
8524:45   Gary Jones SBV50MMichelin24:4522:0613.6 
8624:55   David Godwin SBV65MStoke FIT24:5524:2216.3 
8724:58   Russell Williams SBV55MCheadle24:5820:549.7 
8825:02   Dennis Robinson  V60MSouth Cheshire24:5924:4415.2 
8925:05   Karl Latham PBSENMTrentham25:0523:5512.7Click your Clock logo
9025:06   Debbie McDermott PBV45WStafford H25:0625:0614.8 
9125:14   Alison Condlyffe V45W     
9225:21   Pam Davies SBV65WStone Master25:2124:2813.1 
9325:35   Jon Freeman SBV35MStafford H25:3525:0714.4 
9425:42   Heidi Stanway PBV40WBiddulph25:4225:4221.8 
9525:45   Melonie Deakin  V45WStafford H24:5123:2114.6 
9625:47   Dot Fellows  V70WCannock & Stafford23:5721:0514.6 
9725:59   Mark Unwin SENM     
9826:05   Matthew Davies SBV40MStone Master26:0524:2715.0 
9926:05   Ken Shenton PBV60MCheadle26:0526:0516.7Click your Clock logo
10026:09   Jennifer Alcock PBSENWNewcastle (Staffs)26:0926:0918.6Click your Clock logo
10126:22   Carol Astbury PBV55WUttoxeter26:2226:2219.2 
10226:25   Brian Powell PBV65MNorth Staffs26:2526:2519.0 
10326:31   Nigel Lee  V60MNewcastle (Staffs)25:1918:5415.5 
10426:34   Nikki Towle PBV50WStone Master26:3426:3416.9 
10526:41   Dave Bennett PBV45MStoke FIT26:4126:4119.5 
10626:42   Liam Bedson SENM     
10726:46   Laura Hughes SBV35WTrentham26:4624:3918.4 
10826:52   Alan Wragg SBV40MStaffordshire Moorlands26:5223:4613.1 
10927:05   Jane Weston SBV60WStone Master27:0526:1318.3 
11027:09   Joanne Bailey PBV50WBiddulph27:0927:0922.2 
11127:10   Jayne Ford SBV55WStone Master27:1023:1922.8 
11227:11   Helen Staniforth PBV50WUttoxeter27:1127:1123.2 
11327:19   Andrew Cotton SBSENMTrentham/Newcastle (Staffs)27:1918:0333.6 
11427:25   Julia Holbrook PBV50WStone Master27:2527:2532.5 
11527:32   Deborah Salmon SBV45WStoke FIT27:3227:0921.4 
11627:41   Michael Horton SBV70MNorth Staffs27:4124:3718.5 
11727:53   David Hebb PBV55MNorth Staffs27:5327:5320.4 
11828:12   Emma Lonczyk PBV40WBlythe Bridge28:1228:1224.1 
11928:15   Jane Osbourne PBV45WStoke FIT28:1528:1523.2 
12028:16   Mac McCoig SBV65MStone Master28:1626:1424.9 
12128:22   Matt Barnes PBV40MStoke FIT28:2228:2223.1 
12228:31   David Smith V45M     
12328:35   Julie Boulton V50WStone Master Marathoners    
12428:56   Lisa Bennett PBV40WStoke FIT28:5628:5622.6 
12529:11   Jason Barrett SBV45MStone Master29:1126:4012.4 
12629:35   Lee Greatrex SBV40MStone Master29:3523:2718.0 
12729:53   Tim Slater V40M     
12829:53   Maxine Brookes SENW     
12929:54   Kenneth Wilson SBV35MStoke FIT29:5426:4426.8 
13029:54   Sarah Latham PBSENWTrentham29:5429:5423.8 
13130:02   Gill Forrester PBV55WPotters Trotters30:0230:0226.7 
13230:04   Emma Carr PBSENWMow Cop Runners30:0429:5423.8 
13330:05   Julie Nokes SBV55WStafford H30:0527:4123.8 
13430:05   Michael Coleman SBV50MStaffordshire Moorlands30:0528:5223.5 
13530:07   Melody Morris V45WPotters Trotters    
13630:14   Rachel Bentley PBV35WStoke FIT30:1430:1423.7 
13730:18   Alfred Slater  V70MNorth Staffs29:5626:5325.3 
13830:36   Linda Fernyhough V55WNsrra    
13930:38   Andrew Buckley V45M     
14030:39   Sara Buckley PBV50WStone Master30:3928:5821.4 
14130:41   Michelle Harrop SBV35WPotters Trotters/Unattached30:4129:2619.8 
14230:55   Stephen Pepper SBV45MStoke FIT30:5528:0824.3 
14330:55   Ann Nightingale PBV60WStone Master30:5528:4624.9 
14431:00   Joanne Yendole PBV40WStone Master31:0031:0021.7 
14531:02   Melanie Bath PBV35WStone Master31:0231:0223.5 
14631:15   Charli Weller SBV50WNewcastle (Staffs)31:1523:3130.7 
14731:35   Stephen Wright V55MStoke F.I.T    
14831:50   Jacqui Bennett PBV55WStone Master31:5031:5028.3 
14931:53   Jane Capey PBV60WStone Master31:5331:5332.6 
15031:57   Jacquie MacPhail PBV55WTrentham31:5731:5726.4 
15132:12   Joanne Hawkes V35WTrentham Running Club    
15232:29   Nichola Roden SBV50WTrentham32:2931:5930.5 
15332:33   Nicola Stevens PBV45WNewcastle (Staffs)32:3332:3325.6 
15432:40   Natalie Forrester PBSENWPotters Trotters32:4032:4030.2 
15532:42   Alison O'Mara SBV45WStone Master32:4231:2832.7 
15632:42   Michelle Miles SBV35WStone Master32:4232:0426.8 
15732:44   Linda Cartwright V50WStone Master Marathoners    
15832:54   Helen Sant PBV35WStone Master32:5432:5431.0 
15933:00   Marion McDonald PBV65WPotters Trotters33:0033:0030.2 
16033:01   Lindsey Pooley PBV45WPotters Trotters33:0133:0131.7 
16133:20   Gay Wagstaff V55W     
16233:22   Susan Anderson PBV55WPotters Trotters33:2233:2230.0 
16333:23   Steve Luscombe V70MAvon Valley Runners    
16433:29   Zoe Hankey V40W     
16533:44   Colin Pheasant  V60MChase H32:1426:1226.4 
16633:53   Ruth Turner SENW     
16733:57   Sarah Warrilow V40W     
16834:10   Carole Wilshaw PBV60WPotters Trotters34:1034:1028.2 
16934:29   Caroline Davies SBV40WStone Master34:2931:4429.2 
17034:30   Craig Thomas  V50MStoke FIT32:2332:2328.1 
17134:55   Darren Morris SBV40MMichelin34:5532:1534.1 
17234:56   Beverley Parry PBV45WStoke FIT34:5634:5630.8 
17335:20   Wendy Plant V45W     
17435:38   Angela Chambers PBV50WPotters Trotters35:3835:3833.6 
17535:42   Trevor Goodwin V70M     
17635:48   Christine Pezzaioli SBV55WStoke FIT35:4834:2129.3 
17736:44   Kirsty Barnes PBV35WStoke FIT36:4436:4428.2 
17836:44   Claire Rushton  V40WStoke FIT36:3036:3030.3 
17937:03   Katie Marshall SBSENWPotters Trotters37:0334:1431.0 
18037:14   Kate Griffin SBV35WPotters Trotters37:1436:4529.8 
18137:55   Ruth Parkes V40WPotters Trotters    
18237:59   Tina Tooth PBV45WStoke FIT37:5937:5934.1 
18338:21   Hazel Barlow SBV55WMichelin38:2135:3028.1 
18438:52   Jeanne Bryan PBV75WCannock & Stafford38:5238:5235.6 
18538:54   Susan Nicholls PBV55WStoke FIT38:5438:5431.2 
18638:57   Rose Yeardley  V70WPotters Trotters37:4836:1132.3 
18738:58   Michelle Bourne PBV55WPotters Trotters38:5838:5832.2 
18840:05   Anne Davies  V65WStoke FIT36:3133:3132.6 
18940:46   Jane McKinnon PBV35WStoke FIT40:4640:4636.0 
19042:05   John Holmes SBV60MNorth Staffs42:0526:0621.7 
19142:31   Victoria Byatt PBV50WStoke FIT42:3140:4130.7 
19242:31   Karl Byatt SENM     
19343:13   Jennifer Carr PBV40WPotters Trotters43:1343:1335.9 
19445:36   Claire Grant PBV40WPotters Trotters45:3645:3636.0 
19545:37   Janet Brindley  V65WPotters Trotters38:2638:2631.6 
19652:15   Laura Carr Collier PBV35WPotters Trotters52:1552:1536.0 
19752:16   Carol Johnson PBV45WPotters Trotters52:1652:1636.0 
19852:16   Helen Nicholls PBV35WTrentham52:1652:1621.0