Wrekin Relay (3 x 3.8) External Results
The Wrekin
14 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.8MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:28   Daniel MaskewSENM   
227:15   Christian Smith V35MLawley6.1 
327:41   Daniel Clarke SENMDaventry Road Runners1.2 
427:43   Nick Pollock V40MShropshire Shufflers5.5 
529:10   Andrew HellowellSENMWrekin College Tri  
629:47   Tracie Trueman V50WLawley6.0 
730:08   Daniel Thurston V35MWrekin7.6 
830:09   Andy Pigg V40MTelford H6.7 
930:40   Alistair Potter V50MLawley9.9 
1030:52   Craig Jones V40MLawley8.3 
1131:01   Gary NealSENM   
1231:09   David Gibson V45MLawley6.8 
1331:13   Greg Smith V55MTelford H13.1 
1431:58   James HaranSENMLawley RC  
1532:03   Rachael HandleySENWPhysique  
1632:14   Lee HowenSENM   
1732:47   Dafydd ThackerSENM   
1833:43   Kris Williams V35MWrekin8.3 
1933:55   Rob ScotfordSENMBridgnorth RC  
2034:49   Danny OliverSENM   
2135:01   Matthew Wright V35MLawley10.8 
2235:13   Louisa DavidsonSENW   
2335:28   David Harley V40MLawley22.2 
2435:51   Steve Hughes V40MWrekin13.9 
2536:24   Lucy Kesek SENWTelford AC/Wrekin21.0 
2636:35   Scott LewisSENMTelford Harriers  
2736:41   Andy ShirleySENM   
2837:15   Matthew GraySENM   
2937:43   Jean Turner V55WTelford H19.5 
3038:09   Gayor Williams V35WLawley17.3 
3138:30   Will JohnsonSENMLawley RC  
3238:44   Kyle WhitbySENMLawley RC  
3338:46   Adam Walsh SENMTelford H19.4 
3439:11   Mark Hall V55MWrekin24.0 
3539:43   Liz PerrySENW   
3639:59   James Staton V40MLawley18.6 
3740:28   Matt Giles V40MTelford H14.2 
3840:29   Deborah Del Papa V40WLawley18.9 
3941:02   Sara McNamee SENWBirchfield H11.3 
4041:30   Louise Bibbings V40WTelford H18.2 
4141:32   David RogersSENM   
4241:47   Nicola HeywoodSENW   
4342:50   Caroline RigbySENW   
4442:54   Emma Wright V40WTelford H34.3 
4543:11   Rebecca RobbinsSENWWrekin College Tri  
4643:11   Becci GoodallSENWWrekin Road Runners  
4743:18   Marie Parkes V35WLawley24.4 
4844:18   Shirley WoodSENW   
4944:39   Georgina Westwood V45WTelford H22.2 
5045:32   Mano HumphriesSENMWrekin Road Runners  
5145:44   Kelly Kempin V40WTelford H19.9 
5246:41   David EvansSENM   
5346:58   Stacey Hooper SENWLawley29.6 
5448:02   Rebecca Curry V40WLawley19.2 
5548:27   Clare SmithSENWLawley RC  
5650:46   Sally Lill V55WLawley24.8 
5751:41   Debbie RidgeSENW   
3.8MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
125:52   Jordan StampSENMWrekin College Tri  
226:20   Jack AgnewSENM   
326:27   Alexander Evans SENMLawley4.2 
427:05   Adam Newman V35MDaventry Road Runners3.9 
527:58   Ed Morris V45MShropshire Shufflers10.2 
628:14   Kim Fawke V40WLawley2.6 
728:39   Iain WheelerSENM   
829:41   Sarah ConwaySENW   
930:27   Dave Leonard V45MWrekin7.0 
1031:03   Matthew Ketteringham V45MLawley5.7 
1132:08   Andrew Handley V35MWrekin19.5 
1232:10   Richard Smith V35MLawley6.3 
1332:22   Cameron Stamp SENMWrekin College Triathlon Club11.6 
1432:49   Louise Morgan V35WLawley10.8 
1533:37   Craig Drew V40MWrekin8.8 
1634:03   Danielle Walton SENWLawley12.3 
1734:20   Craig Teckoe V40MWrekin9.1 
1834:44   Chris HockingsSENMTelford Harriers  
1934:45   Sebastian SzulSENM   
2035:02   Joseph Haran SENMLawley14.3 
2135:11   Jonathon Mahoney SENMTelford H9.3 
2235:32   Andrew Cartwright V50MLawley14.0 
2335:44   Paul Ruscoe V50MTelford H11.9 
2436:24   Robert WilsonSENMWrekin Road Runners  
2536:35   Chris DickensonSENM   
2636:39   Chris PughSENM   
2736:56   Gus EarlandsonSENMTelford Harriers  
2837:08   Dene Muir V45MLawley17.4 
2937:35   Parmajit HansSENWBirchfield Harriers  
3037:50   Richard Bradshaw V45MLawley17.0 
3138:01   Stefan RigbySENM   
3238:35   Neil Timmis V40MLawley17.3 
3340:02   Isha Alsadek V35WWrekin14.7 
3441:24   Jennie Best SENWLawley23.4 
3541:24   Phil Shieber V45MTelford H17.0 
3641:37   Lisa LyonSENWBridgnorth RC  
3741:56   James PerrySENM   
3842:04   Will Brookes SENMLawley23.3 
3942:24   Jayne NichollsSENWWrekin Road Runners  
4043:30   Esther GriffithsSENW   
4143:44   Daniel LewisSENM   
4243:49   Celeste Cameron V40WLawley25.2 
4344:15   Sue DoveSENWPhysique  
4444:24   Darron Windle V50MStafford Tri/Telford H34.8 
4544:58   Rob Wood V40MLawley21.3 
4645:32   Nicola Wright V35WLawley22.7 
4746:34   Wendy WoodSENW   
4846:40   Philip HoldroydSENM   
4946:46   Penny Lowe V40WTelford H34.1 
5046:49   Daniel HeadSENM   
5146:50   Jo Weaver V50WTelford H23.8 
5247:54   Jacynta Walsh SENWTelford H17.6 
5349:03   Cheryl ThackerSENW   
5449:58   Mark WalkerSENM   
5552:27   Viv BarnetSENWLawley RC  
5653:45   John Thompson V45MTelford H31.3 
5755:58   AN Other      
3.8MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:42   Tom Roo V35MMercia Fell15.0 
225:07   Silviu MarianSENMLawley RC  
327:32   Matt FrenchSENMWrekin College Tri  
428:12   Lee Taylor SENMDaventry Road Runners7.2 
529:17   Tom Yeomans V45MShropshire Shufflers10.5 
629:54   Reynold Williams V35MLawley3.7 
731:24   Warren Nuttall V40MLawley7.4 
831:34   Marc Thorpe V35MWrekin8.9 
932:13   Lauren Poole SENWLawley13.1 
1032:15   James Cameron V40MLawley14.0 
1132:27   Shaun Cromie SENMWrekin12.6 
1232:43   Alex Combes SENMLawley13.7 
1332:52   Craig LovattSENM   
1433:19   Wayne Flack V40MLawley14.3 
1533:27   Andrew BuckleSENMTelford Harriers  
1633:52   Neil Talmage SENMWrekin16.6 
1734:01   Ceri CardSENMLawley RC  
1834:04   Gary OfflandSENM   
1934:08   Stuart BickertonSENM   
2034:09   Stephen BunnSENMPhysique  
2134:12   Jamie CwdrllSENMTelford Harriers  
2234:22   Sarah MaundSENWBirchfield Harriers  
2334:51   Andrew YoungSENMTelford Harriers  
2435:52   Rachel SimmsSENWWrekin College Tri  
2536:14   Beck GeorgeSENM   
2636:27   Matthew Price V45MUnattached12.4 
2736:32   Stephen Davis V35MLawley/Telford H15.0 
2836:56   Kevin Brierley V50MLawley10.6 
2937:12   Warren HullandSENMBridgnorth RC  
3037:25   Adrian Talbot V45MWrekin14.2 
3138:02   Andy Hughes V40MLawley19.4 
3238:13   Mike WebbSENMTelford Harriers  
3338:13   Danny JonesSENM   
3438:24   Rob WilliamsSENMWrekin Road Runners  
3538:42   Robin Chebsey V45MTelford H13.5 
3638:44   Christopher Jones V40MLawley19.4 
3739:12   Philip Howarth V65MWrekin14.9 
3839:32   Ayden PreeceSENM   
3939:37   Lee FieldSENM   
4039:43   Linda HowellSENW   
4140:02   Hannah Turner SENWWrekin19.8 
4240:21   Stacey Hawkins V35WTelford H17.4 
4340:39   Rachael Brown V45WLawley19.5 
4441:00   Elysia Gapper V35WTelford H20.9 
4541:40   Carl Evans V35MLawley22.1 
4642:51   Jim Morgans'LargeSENM   
4743:07   Kimberley Kent V40WLawley18.0 
4843:46   David Wright V60MTelford H31.1 
4944:12   Melvin LilleySENM   
5045:11   Mark Rogers V50MTelford H15.1 
5145:49   Jay PerksSENMLawley RC  
5248:52   Sarah Smith SENW   
5348:55   Ian ButterfieldSENM   
5449:44   Mel Hooper V55WLawley28.5 
5553:18   Peter GallagherSENM   
5655:41   Peter Fereday SENMLawley35.3 
5758:56   Claire Aslett-Round V40WLawley31.7