Dartford Harriers Open Meeting External Results
Dartford
27 Aug 18
800 1200 1500 Mile 

Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
11:59.08Michael Major  SENMColchester H/Army/Medway & Maidstone1:56.751:56.75-0.9 
22:03.84Shane Johnson PBU20MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets2:03.842:03.8411.5 
32:04.71Wayne Lashley SBV35MDulwich2:03.292:02.064.0 
42:04.76Andrew Scoones  SENMSwale Combined2:03.202:02.80.9 
52:05.73James Spencer  U20MWoking2:05.132:02.679.8 
62:06.29Craig Rawlings PBU23MSutton & District2:06.292:06.2916.6 
72:06.75Max Evans PBU23MKent2:06.752:06.7517.7 
82:07.32Louis Berrett  U17MHavering2:05.512:00.72-1.1 
92:09.35Jack Seery PBU17MThanet AC2:09.112:09.1114.0 
102:14.07Adam Roeder PBV35MTonbridge2:14.072:11.665.9 
112:26.51Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans2:22.732:14.314.3 
800 U15M
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:13.81Thomas Kimber PBU15MCrawley2:11.681:57.37-0.9 
22:33.52Daniel Lammas PBU13MHavering2:33.522:02.530.3 
32:38.55Daniel Moulton  U15MDartford H2:26.42:08.01.9 
42:42.50Jacob Preston  U13MHuntingdonshire2:30.262:05.165.7 
52:43.62Ethan Rollings  U13MMedway & Maidstone2:34.502:06.773.1 
62:44.53Michael Tesi  U13MHavering2:43.292:15.736.1 
72:46.01Daniel Francis PBU11M 2:46.012:25.58.1 
82:50.47Oscar Shearing PBU13MHavering2:46.82:05.01.4 
92:56.83Joseph Hyland PBU13MPaddock Wood2:56.832:54.4529.3 
800 SW
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.25Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans2:22.92:15.503.2 
22:27.78Lucy Elms  U20WBlackheath & Bromley2:25.632:25.053.4 
32:32.15Elena Jury PBU17WSwale Combined2:32.152:32.1511.9 
42:41.07Rebecca Lloyd  U17WDartford H2:36.572:26.35.2 
52:51.26Georgina Warren SBSENWWoodford Green Essex Ladies/Loughborough Students2:51.262:48.7920.8 
63:01.57Mia Bonner PBU17WBexley3:01.573:01.5716.1 
800 U15W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:34.38Sarah Mitchell PBU15WMedway & Maidstone2:34.382:30.8215.4 
22:47.67Ella Webb  U15WMedway Phoenix2:46.212:22.545.2 
32:51.81Jessie Sargeant  U15WBexley2:43.72:33.6812.0 
43:14.56Emily Francis U15WUnattached    
53:27.54Ciara Harrop  U15WMedway & Maidstone3:14.72:53.6614.7 
800 U13W
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:45.23Lara Turner  U13WRugby & Northampton2:39.392:18.277.1 
 
1200 U13X
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:09.68Tallulah Ndikanwu PBU13WBlackheath & Bromley4:09.684:09.686.0 
24:11.30Sophie Slack  U13WTonbridge4:03.854:03.8511.6 
34:15.43Theo Ronchetti PBU11MMedway & Maidstone4:15.434:15.43-0.2 
44:31.28Benjamin Hutton U11MInvicta East Kent AC    
54:43.77Liam Mordue SBU11MDartford H4:43.774:36.4634.3 
64:45.89Oliver Webb PBU11MMedway Phoenix4:45.894:45.8917.1 
 
1500 SX 1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:15.08Craig Sharp  V40MCentral Park/Coastal Striders/Southern Counties Vets4:08.874:08.876.9 
24:18.07Harrison Tremain PBU20MAshford AC4:18.074:01.314.3 
34:21.69Wayne Lashley  V35MDulwich4:17.14:17.14.0 
44:21.93Samuel Reardon  U15MBlackheath & Bromley4:16.524:10.79-4.4Click your Clock logo
54:22.07Jamie Keir PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:22.073:51.52-3.3 
64:23.25Jalen Pople  U15MBexley4:21.714:15.28.8 
74:35.34Stuart McNally  V40MDartford H4:31.04:31.02.1 
84:36.92Cameron Sharp  U17MCentral Park4:28.144:18.511.0 
94:39.02Jake Leng PBU17MBlackheath & Bromley4:39.024:20.646.0 
104:42.62Matthew Dubery  U15MTonbridge/Judd School4:41.794:12.15-2.8Click your Clock logo
114:43.58Thomas Hutton PBU15MInvicta East Kent4:43.584:30.12.1 
124:50.14Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans4:42.84:26.884.3 
134:54.00Paul Berrett SBV55MHavering/Eastern Masters4:54.004:22.1010.4 
145:15.79Colin Bates  V55MDartford H/Southern Counties Vets4:56.94:51.576.8 
1500 SX 2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.96Teigan Sullivan PBU15WInvicta East Kent4:58.964:58.967.7 
25:01.01Gavin Alistair Whitlock  V45MInvicta East Kent4:59.854:57.206.3 
35:10.00Paul Leng  V50MPetts Wood/Unattached5:04.885:04.8811.9 
45:10.61Joshua Dowling SENMLondon Frontrunners    
55:13.28Amarisa Sibley PBU15WBlackheath & Bromley5:13.284:36.344.1 
65:17.61Hannah Clark  U15WBlackheath & Bromley5:03.174:43.822.9 
75:26.01Daniel Moulton  U15MDartford H5:11.564:22.551.9 
85:26.35Adam Whitlock  U13MInvicta East Kent5:07.44:09.11-1.7 
95:36.92Samuel Ferreyra SBU13MDartford H5:36.924:57.615.6 
105:49.29Rachel Bradley  U15WDartford H5:28.75:28.726.5 
115:52.48Samuel Lloyd SBU13MDartford H5:52.484:38.013.3 
125:58.27Lauren Harker  U15WPaddock Wood5:37.95:37.923.9 
 
Mile SM
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:46.34Jad El-houssami  SENMNewham & Essex Beagles4:43.274:41.80.2 
24:55.63Jack Seery PBU17MThanet AC4:55.634:55.6314.0 
34:56.72Daniel Johns  V40MLondon Heathside/Veterans4:52.654:52.652.6 
45:32.90Alan Buckle SBV55MTonbridge5:32.905:29.111.8 
56:44.15John Janse PBU13MPaddock Wood6:44.156:44.1531.5 
66:49.00Tim Orr PBV60MDartford H6:49.006:49.0027.6