Sherwood Pines parkrun # 137 External Results
Sherwood Pines
7 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:22   Jordan Boam  S20MMansfield/Derby Uni16:4316:432.1 
217:45   Leigh Stubbs  V35MRedhill RR16:3916:150.8 
318:21   Jonny Lowe  V50MMansfield/Midland Masters17:4517:062.0 
418:29   Daniel Bullock S25MRegain Fitness    
519:04   Phillip Shaw  V50MMansfield18:2717:503.9 
619:15   Andrew Beastall  V35MRowland Hill18:2218:217.1 
719:20   Birtie West U18MUnattached    
819:23   Amber Scott SBU18WMansfield18:4018:404.8 
919:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1119:49   Gary Morley  V40MMansfield19:2018:105.2 
1219:52   Richard Beastall S30MRowland Hill Harriers    
1319:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1420:02   Nathan Stewart S20MUnattached    
1520:04   Jessie Crawshaw  U18WMansfield19:2719:2714.0 
1620:24   Tony Alcock V45MMansfield Triathlon Club    
1720:27   Mollie Scott  U18WMansfield19:4519:455.4 
1820:31   Darren Hayes  V40MUnattached19:4519:456.9 
1920:32   Martin Lee  S25MRedhill RR/Unattached19:1618:334.3 
2020:35   Andrew Hooke V45MUnattached    
2120:38   Jake Orr PBU15MMansfield19:1019:094.3 
2220:39   Simon Williams S20MUnattached    
2320:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2420:55   Clive Buck  V40MMansfield18:4218:143.4 
2521:01   Mark Saunders V40MUnattached    
2621:02   Mark Strawther V35MUnattached    
2721:17   Lee Szypusz  S30MSweatshop20:2018:452.6 
2821:48   Isabel Westwood PBU11WMansfield21:0921:068.3 
2921:49   Daniel Ellis  S30MMansfield17:1017:043.2 
3021:54   Adam Fairfield  V35MMansfield18:5118:515.8 
3121:57   Ian Elliott  V40MSutton-in-Ashfield21:2420:2813.0 
3221:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3322:06   Stephen Brewer  V55MUnattached21:3720:179.5 
3422:09   Matthew Young  U15MMansfield21:1221:128.4 
3522:10   Matt Wells S25MUnattached    
3622:15   Stephen Davies  V60MMansfield21:3919:069.8 
3722:18   Cole Beck U15MUnattached    
3822:19   Lee Eaton V40MUnattached    
3922:28   Caitlin Dodds  U15WMansfield21:3820:237.5 
4022:35   Daniel Adams  U11MMansfield21:2620:096.4 
4122:37   Nathan Ellis PBU18MMansfield19:5819:319.7 
4222:38   Ben Wootton S30MUnattached    
4322:41   Michael Donoghue U18MUnattached    
4422:44   Jack Cooke  S30MMansfield18:5818:245.0 
4522:47   Freya Longmead  U11WMansfield20:5720:5711.9 
4622:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4723:01   Grant Ilett V35MUnattached    
4823:03   Kevin Trenam V40MUnattached    
4923:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5023:16   David Robertson SBV45MMansfield23:1620:4419.7 
5123:31   Colin Fell  V55MMansfield23:0321:4612.1 
5223:36   Alistair Inglis V40MUnattached    
5323:41   Stephen Fowkes  V60MNorth Derbyshire23:0121:4515.0 
5423:45   Olivia Barrett  U15WMansfield22:0621:179.0 
5523:49   Wayne Staples V50MUnattached    
5623:52   Peter Copcutt  V60MMansfield23:4023:3218.5 
5723:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5823:55   Gary Lee SBV55MRedhill RR21:1319:0711.9 
5923:57   Shane Adams V40MUnattached    
6023:59   Ian Cross V45MUnattached    
6124:02   Andrew Simpson V50MUnattached    
6224:04   Kevin Roper V45MCaistor Running Club    
6324:07   Charlotte Taylor S25WUnattached    
6424:16   Chris Kowalski V50MUnattached    
6524:20   Coral Jennings S25WUnattached    
6624:21   Brian Dodds  V55MSutton-in-Ashfield23:2223:2213.5 
6724:29   Lee Westwood V40MUnattached    
6824:31   Riley Scott SBU15MRetford24:3124:0931.1 
6924:37   William Foster U15MUnattached    
7024:40   Darren Williams V50MUnattached    
7124:44   Simon Reah V35MUnattached    
7224:45   Tom Winning S20MUnattached    
7324:47   Linda Meyrick  V50WLonely Goat RC24:0623:2112.6 
7424:49   Finlay Cullen Draper U15MUnattached    
7524:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:57   Ava Blake PBU15WMansfield24:5722:3711.9 
7824:58   Adam Blake V35MUnattached    
7924:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8024:59   Neil Allsop V35MUnattached    
8125:00   Geoff Voce V55MUnattached    
8225:20   Alex Charlesworth U18MUnattached    
8325:28   Simon Bacon V40MUnattached    
8425:33   Fraser Bain V35MUnattached    
8525:37   Mark And Eddy V35MUnattached    
8625:42   Jaydon Elsam U15MUnattached    
8725:43   Helen Taylor V40WUnattached    
8825:45   Rebecca Mayo V35WUnattached    
8925:48   Paul Cregg  V65MSouthwell22:0621:2310.7 
9025:49   Josh Knight U18MUnattached    
9125:50   David Roberts V40MUnattached    
9225:51   Adam Whitchurch V40MUnattached    
9325:56   Ian Baker V40MUnattached    
9425:57   Rob Comins V45MUnattached    
9526:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9626:03   James Billington V35MUnattached    
9726:07   Patrick Shone S20MUnattached    
9826:10   Steven Potter S25MUnattached    
9926:18   Ricky Clay S25MUnattached    
10026:19   Sandra Baguley V40WUnattached    
10126:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:34   Thomas Sweeting  U11MGainsborough & Morton20:2019:208.7 
10326:44   Helen Sweeting  V35WGainsborough & Morton25:1324:0722.7 
10426:58   Mike Donoghue V45MUnattached    
10527:01   Leah Laird V50WUnattached    
10627:03   Sophie Lin V35WUnattached    
10727:05   Richard Allen V65MUnattached    
10827:08   Sarah Clark S30WUnattached    
10927:08   Amelia Arbon  U11WMansfield24:4023:1112.6 
11027:09   Elizabeth Sinclair  U15WMansfield25:5024:4116.5 
11127:09   Andrew Rhodes V45MUnattached    
11227:11   Mark Burr V50MUnattached    
11327:12   Paul Rhodes V40MUnattached    
11427:13   Steph Robinson S30WUnattached    
11527:20   Nicola Dodds  V45WSutton-in-Ashfield26:5125:4917.6 
11627:27   Lisa Brocklehurst S25WUnattached    
11727:41   Peter Thomas V55MUnattached    
11827:42   Emily Rice S30WRegain Fitness    
11927:58   Sally Burton S30WUnattached    
12027:59   Brian Davies V55MUnattached    
12128:00   Ffion Roberts U15WUnattached    
12228:05   Andrew Stephenson V40MUnattached    
12328:08   Jo Walker SBV40WMansfield28:0826:4926.2 
12428:10   Louise Pearson V40WUnattached    
12528:12   Claire Foulstone V45WVegan Runners    
12628:19   Joanne Orr V35WUnattached    
12728:36   Graeme Philp V50MUnattached    
12828:41   Richard Edmunds S20MUnattached    
12928:42   Shelley Scott V40WUnattached    
13028:48   Julie Lowe  V50WMansfield26:5026:1621.8 
13128:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13228:57   Wayne Breider-Potton V45MUnattached    
13328:58   Thomasina Copcutt  V55WMansfield27:5026:5722.9 
13428:58   Amanda Shaw  V45WMansfield28:1826:2422.1 
13529:01   Shane Davis V40MUnattached    
13629:07   Neil Holden V50MUnattached    
13729:08   Myanie Westwood U11WUnattached    
13829:10   Catherine Ash S30WUnattached    
13929:14   Grace Sinclair U11WUnattached    
14029:19   Katie Loker S30WUnattached    
14129:24   Esther Sinclair V35WUnattached    
14229:36   Richard Baugh V60MUnattached    
14329:54   Joshua Saunders U15MUnattached    
14429:55   Kate Stott  V40WNotfast29:2129:2132.4 
14530:12   Penny Westwood V40WUnattached    
14630:13   Sue Lomas  V50WUknetrunner29:3726:0424.6 
14730:14   Jo Denyer V40WUnattached    
14830:15   Laura Slater S30WUnattached    
14930:28   Christine Winning V60WUnattached    
15030:34   Karen Kowalski  V45WMansfield25:2124:5420.4 
15130:35   Debs Knight V50WUnattached    
15230:37   Fleur Roberts U15WUnattached    
15330:39   Melanie Ceney  V50WMansfield27:3327:3327.1 
15430:40   Jane Harston V55WUnattached    
15530:43   Rhys Sweeting  U15MGainsborough & Morton28:1824:5628.7 
15630:43   Rosie Pointer V45WUnattached    
15730:45   Cath Rolinson V55WUnattached    
15830:49   David Sweeting  V35MGainsborough & Morton22:5722:3822.2 
15930:52   Neil Savage V45MUnattached    
16030:53   Kathleen Sidwell V60WUnattached    
16130:56   Lynn Preece V45WUnattached    
16231:03   Joy Marriott V65WUnattached    
16331:04   Jodie Deans S30WUnattached    
16431:09   Stuart Adamson V55MUnattached    
16531:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16631:14   Chris Billam V45MUnattached    
16731:16   Reece Carver U11MUnattached    
16831:17   Natasha Carver SBV40WMansfield24:5124:1913.9 
16931:18   Amanda Pugh V55WUnattached    
17031:20   Nerys Davies S30WUnattached    
17131:22   Jo Crawshaw V45WUnattached    
17231:25   Emma Greasby  U15WMansfield30:3530:0133.9 
17331:25   Sue Stott  V40WNotfast30:5329:2933.9 
17431:26   Tania Key V45WUnattached    
17531:32   Sandy Prest V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
17631:34   Christine Cregg  V65WSouthwell29:2727:2822.6 
17731:36   Jenny Haywood  V45WUnattached25:4525:4519.2 
17831:43   Peter Wright V55MUnattached    
17931:44   Kirsty Armstrong-Booth V35WUnattached    
18031:50   Laurie Elsam U11WUnattached    
18131:52   Leanne Elsam S30WUnattached    
18231:54   Chris Bare V45MUnattached    
18331:55   Sue West V50WUnattached    
18432:00   Kirsty Fairbairn-Wint S30WCanicross Midlands    
18532:06   John Marriott V65MUnattached    
18632:09   Richard Winning V60MUnattached    
18732:14   Beth Bearder S30WUnattached    
18832:19   Stewart Sharp V50MUnattached    
18932:20   Matthew Foster U15MUnattached    
19032:21   Joshua Foster U18MUnattached    
19132:23   Lauren Rumley U15WUnattached    
19232:25   Ellie Stenson S20WUnattached    
19332:31   Harry Kingston U15MUnattached    
19432:32   Andrew Baker V55MUnattached    
19532:33   David Garwood V55MUnattached    
19632:41   Jessica Hall S30WUnattached    
19732:45   Claire Harrison V40WUnattached    
19832:46   Alison Ottaway V50WUnattached    
19933:02   Bob Ratcliffe V55MUnattached    
20033:08   Gweneth Hall V55WUnattached    
20133:19   Daniel Patrick S25MUnattached    
20233:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20333:42   Clare Mills V35WUnattached    
20433:42   Amanda Williams V50WUnattached    
20533:45   Carolyn Smith V50WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
20633:48   George Dobson U11MUnattached    
20733:48   Craig Dobson V40MUnattached    
20833:52   Marion Stewart V65WUnattached    
20934:00   Sam Leivers V40MUnattached    
21034:01   Jane Ratcliffe V50WUnattached    
21134:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21234:03   Kate Roberts V40WUnattached    
21334:04   Luke Stewart V45MUnattached    
21434:05   Derek Stewart  V65MMansfield28:4024:1324.6 
21534:10   Samuel Dobson U15MUnattached    
21634:18   Harriet Wakefield U15WUnattached    
21734:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21834:22   Layney Hartley V35WUnattached    
21934:28   Hannah Sadler S30WUnattached    
22034:31   Lorraine Philp V50WUnattached    
22134:33   Karen Street V50WUnattached    
22234:51   Sophie Chambers S20WUnattached    
22334:58   Benj West U15MUnattached    
22434:59   Alison Saunders V35WUnattached    
22535:00   Kay Saunders V35WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
22635:18   Sian Trainor S30WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
22735:20   Rebecca Price S20WUnattached    
22835:27   Emma Lester V35WUnattached    
22935:33   Lis Newton V45WUnattached    
23036:04   Helen Stowers V55WUnattached    
23136:22   Emma Lees V40WUnattached    
23236:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23336:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23436:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23536:48   Helen Freeman V50WUnattached    
23637:13   Tim Richardson  V50MMansfield25:5523:3717.8 
23737:26   Julie Braithwaite  V40WNotts Women33:4333:4334.6 
23837:26   Hayley Purdy  S25WRedhill RR26:5823:4723.4 
23937:45   Molly Leivers U15WUnattached    
24038:03   Susan Reast V65WUnattached    
24138:32   Amanda Adamson V55WBilsthorpe Ladies Running Club    
24239:06   Laura Waters S30WUnattached    
24339:09   Kimberley Blake V35WUnattached    
24439:12   Lisa Cannon V45WUnattached    
24539:15   George Denton S20MUnattached    
24639:20   Thomas Foster U15MUnattached    
24739:29   Rita Temple  V65WNotts Women37:0935:0032.5 
24840:00   Rebecca Foster V40WUnattached    
24940:59   Christine Pitcher V35WUnattached    
25042:44   Isabelle Leivers U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2