Didcot parkrun # 169 External Results
Didcot
7 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:39   Harrison Read PBS20MAbingdon16:3216:29-1.2 
218:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
319:02   Ruben Godwin-Suttie S20MUnattached    
419:33   David Reeves SBV40MDidcot Runners19:2018:414.3 
519:37   Gareth Keen S25MUnattached    
619:53   David Barclay-Watt V45MUnattached    
719:58   Daniel Ling  V35MDidcot Runners19:5318:474.4 
820:04   James Bentley V40MUnattached    
920:10   Louis Hardiman U18MUnattached    
1020:19   Laszlo Csibi  V40MUnattached20:0419:479.0 
1120:32   Connor Morgan  U11MAbingdon19:3618:454.5 
1221:09   Darryl Hazlewood V50MUnattached    
1321:12   Marcus Halton V35MUnattached    
1421:12   Dean Valler V40MUnattached    
1521:21   G Omirinde S20MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1621:22   Laurie Carpenter V35MUnattached    
1721:37   Jonathan Plumb V45MUnattached    
1821:42   Matthew White  S30MDidcot Runners20:2920:2910.9 
1921:47   Ashley Keen  S30MDidcot Runners21:0220:167.9 
2021:54   Grant Goodall V40MUnattached    
2121:56   Michael Sas  V35MSwindon19:5518:5810.0 
2221:58   Anna Kelly PBU15WThames Valley21:4421:039.6 
2322:15   Tom Brooker S25MUnattached    
2422:19   Douglas Burns V40MUnattached    
2522:20   Katerina Simakova U15WUnattached    
2622:26   James Large S25MUnattached    
2722:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:37   Mathew Jones  V35MUnattached22:2221:5817.3Click your Clock logo
2922:37   Marcus Beech U15MUnattached    
3022:38   John Bevington V35MUnattached    
3122:40   Matthew O'Neill  S30MUnattached22:0321:3912.0 
3222:43   Matthew Quartermain U15MUnattached    
3322:52   Rachael Bartholomew S25WUnattached    
3422:54   Andy Nobes V40MUnattached    
3523:01   Rachel Johnson S20WUnattached    
3623:02   Jason Grant V45MUnattached    
3723:10   Dan Porter S30MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
3823:37   Lucy Field  S25WFairlands Valley Spartans21:4021:3315.8 
3923:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4023:52   David Buckle  V60MUnattached23:0222:1712.7 
4123:57   James Reade  V35MUnattached23:1823:1816.8 
4224:07   Tom Quarterman V35MUnattached    
4324:08   Thomas Murphy S25MUnattached    
4424:10   Claire Taylor V40WUnattached    
4524:11   Jon Driscoll V45MUnattached    
4624:18   Marcus Haddrell V35MUnattached    
4724:19   Alexander Lowe U15MUnattached    
4824:25   Sharon Buddle  V40WDidcot Runners23:5623:2513.6 
4924:35   Charlie Hadjirallis U15MUnattached    
5024:53   Stephen Murfin  V40MDidcot Runners23:0622:1520.7 
5124:56   Angie Tarlton V40WUnattached    
5224:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5325:07   Jon Harrigan  S30MDidcot Runners23:5122:4513.9 
5425:09   Hayley Bateman S30WUnattached    
5525:13   David Clark V35MUnattached    
5625:15   Daniel Casson U15MUnattached    
5725:18   David Pan  V50MDidcot Runners24:3822:4220.7 
5825:19   Paul Hayward  V35MDidcot Runners23:3121:1114.8 
5925:20   Jonathan Boucard SBV40MDidcot Runners24:1922:4215.9 
6025:22   Terri Roberts S25WUnattached    
6125:39   Joseph Wilson U15MUnattached    
6225:39   Stuart Randell S25MUnattached    
6325:51   Asher Wong U15MUnattached    
6425:58   Tim Krabben U11MUnattached    
6525:58   Helen Krabben  U11WUnattached23:3022:2612.3 
6626:00   Paul O'Connell  V45MDidcot Runners24:1324:1318.7 
6726:01   Preben Krabben V45MUnattached    
6826:06   Bethany Wright U15WUnattached    
6926:11   Paul Wilson SBV40MSerpentine22:5322:5312.6 
7026:17   Katherine Moss V40WUnattached    
7126:18   Paul Lines V45MUnattached    
7226:33   Sarah MacHin S20WUnattached    
7326:36   Alan Bishop V55MUnattached    
7426:46   Dave Roberts SBV50MAbingdon24:3322:3819.1Click your Clock logo
7526:49   Martin Wood  V45MUnattached24:0624:0616.3 
7626:53   Andrew Millhouse V70MUnattached    
7726:56   Rick Sheppard V35MUnattached    
7826:58   Ben Saunders S30MUnattached    
7927:00   Grace Sullivan U15WAbingdon and Vale Tri Club    
8027:03   Natalie Davis V40WUnattached    
8127:07   Hayleigh Gascoigne  S25WDidcot Runners25:2624:4517.7 
8227:42   Laura Mills V35WUnattached    
8327:42   Hannah Rhodes S25WUnattached    
8427:49   Marise Taylor  V50WHarborough/Midland Masters26:0525:1717.9 
8527:51   Dave Smith V55MUnattached    
8627:52   Jenny Smith V50WUnattached    
8727:53   Bevan Marchand V35MUnattached    
8827:58   Jake Hardiman S20MUnattached    
8927:59   Philip Agg V50MUnattached    
9028:05   Martin Bates V50MUnattached    
9128:25   Karl Rowan V45MUnattached    
9228:29   Andrea Stacey V45WUnattached    
9328:30   Ian Pickering  V60MDidcot Runners26:4125:2425.4 
9428:36   Jo Vincent V40WUnattached    
9528:40   Louise Sharrad V35WUnattached    
9628:43   John Followell  V50MPurple Patch26:2324:0520.5 
9728:50   James Barber U11MUnattached    
9828:51   Craig Barber V40MUnattached    
9928:58   Christian Sawyer V45MUnattached    
10029:01   Joshua White U15MUnattached    
10129:04   Karen Marsden V40WUnattached    
10229:06   Matilda Greetham U11WUnattached    
10329:16   Andrea Brooker S25WUnattached    
10429:28   Sharon Flower V40WUnattached    
10529:34   Renate Van Well V40WUnattached    
10629:35   Judith Cox-Rogers  V45WHuncote28:1628:1625.6 
10729:37   Laura Brenchley V40WUnattached    
10829:39   Natalie Turner S25WUnattached    
10929:41   Aparna Mandal S30WUnattached    
11029:46   Peter Dyment V60MUnattached    
11129:53   George Higginson U11MUnattached    
11230:00   Sharon Stroud  V45WAbingdon27:1723:2821.8 
11330:00   Ignacio Medina-Arias V35MUnattached    
11430:01   Georgia Evans  U18WAbingdon23:0322:2416.2 
11530:02   Chloe Amphlett U18WUnattached    
11630:02   Simon Jennings V50MUnattached    
11730:05   Alison Higginson V40WUnattached    
11830:11   Faye Hardiman V45WUnattached    
11930:21   Katie-Jane O'Neill  S30WAbingdon27:5427:5422.0 
12030:26   Peter McMenemy V35MUnattached    
12130:28   Masha Greetham U11WUnattached    
12230:29   Greg Greetham V40MUnattached    
12330:35   Susan Besford  V50WUnattached28:0027:3223.0 
12430:37   Carolyn Machin  V55WUnattached29:2426:4723.1 
12530:50   Maya Barber U11WUnattached    
12630:51   Sabine Barber V35WUnattached    
12730:55   Marcus Bentley U15MUnattached    
12830:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12930:58   Jody Channon V35WUnattached    
13031:00   Zoe Jones V35WUnattached    
13131:01   Rhys Jones U15MUnattached    
13231:07   Rachel Kennedy S25WUnattached    
13331:17   Debbie Atkinson S30WUnattached    
13431:30   Holly Hannon S25WUnattached    
13531:38   Charlotte Warrington V50WUnattached    
13631:39   Gavin Warrington V50MUnattached    
13732:10   Claire Shorrock V40WUnattached    
13832:11   Kirsty Taylor S30WUnattached    
13932:12   Jack Taylor S30MUnattached    
14032:24   Gillian Lonsdale V55WUnattached    
14132:24   Sandra Magee V50WUnattached    
14232:25   Anna Shannon V40WUnattached    
14332:29   Will Sharp U15MUnattached    
14432:33   Norma Masson V50WUnattached    
14532:35   Emma Marlow S20WUnattached    
14632:36   Mark Rothery V55MUnattached    
14732:37   David Ellerker V60MUnattached    
14832:58   Alison Burbage V35WUnattached    
14933:00   Stefan Meier V50MUnattached    
15033:01   Rhodri Mason V40MUnattached    
15133:03   Delia Catherine Keen V55WUnattached    
15233:32   Susannah Naylor  V40WHarwell29:2327:2826.1 
15334:03   Andrew Cripps S25MUnattached    
15434:11   Annabel Jarvis U11WUnattached    
15534:12   Estie Warren V35WUnattached    
15634:12   Claire Cant S30WUnattached    
15734:13   Andrew Sheard V45MKing's Lynn Triathlon Club    
15834:15   Chris Neal S25MUnattached    
15934:50   Marie Craze V40WUnattached    
16034:53   Harry Jarvis U11MUnattached    
16134:57   Catherine Jarvis V40WUnattached    
16235:26   Nicola Axenderrie V50WUnattached    
16335:30   Phillip Wong V45MUnattached    
16435:31   Bethany Giles S25WUnattached    
16535:34   Louise Anderson V50WUnattached    
16635:44   Sarah Hoskins S30WUnattached    
16736:07   Andrea Southey V50WUnattached    
16836:14   Debby Fostekew V50WUnattached    
16936:31   Hayley Thorne V40WUnattached    
17036:34   Diane Wood V45WUnattached    
17136:50   Sally Hickman V55WUnattached    
17236:50   Tracy Bradley  V50WDidcot Runners28:4428:4426.5 
17337:06   Chris Preston V45MUnattached    
17437:51   Theodore Moore U11MUnattached    
17537:51   Darren Moore V35MUnattached    
17638:30   Colette Jones V50WUnattached    
17738:33   Gemma Jacobs S25WUnattached    
17840:17   Sarah Thomas  V45WAbingdon35:5228:2530.8 
17940:38   Elliot Jones U11MUnattached    
18040:38   Huw Jones V35MUnattached    
18140:40   Elaine Carroll V40WUnattached    
18240:51   Charlie Martin U11MUnattached    
18340:52   Carol Martin  V60WHarwell29:5428:2822.6 
18441:25   Jennifer Hall V65WUnattached    
18541:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18641:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18746:06   Dorothy Heller V75WUnattached    
18846:06   Eddie Heller V80MUnattached    
18952:30   Victoria Hyland V50WUnattached    
19052:31   Mia Elizabeth Peta Mason V75WUnattached    
19153:50   Micah Zata U11MUnattached    
19253:50   Tine Zata V35MUnattached    
19353:51   Aaron Poulton U11MUnattached    
19454:20   Charlie Poulton U15MUnattached    
19554:22   Nichola Poulton  V40WHarwell/Unattached27:0626:4319.5