Bromley parkrun # 440 External Results
Bromley
7 Jul 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Dan Pink  S30MPetts Wood17:0416:373.6 
218:16   Dean Lenihan V40MUnattached    
318:22   Gavin Kitchingham  V50MOrpington/Bromley Veterans17:5216:503.4 
418:24   Simon Bryant  V40MPetts Wood18:0217:249.2Click your Clock logo
518:33   Peter Simpson  SENMUnattached17:3817:383.9 
618:56   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.4 
719:07   James McClintock PBV40MCollingwood19:0719:075.6 
819:12   Paul Cawley  V35MUnattached18:2618:264.8 
919:15   Stephen Harris PBV45MStriders of Croydon19:1519:157.2 
1019:17   Adam Sumnall SBS25MHyde Park Harriers18:5417:549.8 
1119:22   Joshua Hobbs PBU18MEast Grinstead18:2816:440.7 
1219:25   Kevin Howarth  V45MPetts Wood17:1517:031.3 
1319:25   Daniel Witt SBV40MSevenoaks19:2518:356.0Click your Clock logo
1419:30   Alex Sieber  S30MPetts Wood18:5118:5112.6 
1519:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1619:41   Ethan Halton U15MUnattached    
1719:43   Marcus Elwes  V50MPetts Wood/Ravens City of London19:0718:456.0 
1819:47   Richard Westlake  V45MUnattached19:2418:465.2 
1919:48   Ben Healy U15MUnattached    
2019:49   Steve Evenden  V40MBlackheath & Bromley19:2419:236.2 
2119:49   Jakub Pachansky V40MUnattached    
2219:50   Andrew Yates  S25MUnattached19:1819:126.5 
2319:54   Samuel Kemp S30MUnattached    
2420:00   Tim Sowter  V50MBromley Veterans18:4718:284.0 
2520:01   Glen Smith SBS30MCollingwood20:0119:244.0 
2620:07   Joshua Healy  U15MBlackheath & Bromley19:0519:014.7 
2720:08   Will Senbanjo V35MUnattached    
2820:10   Steve Pairman  V55MBlackheath & Bromley19:1518:526.3 
2920:14   Bruce Gawen S30MUnattached    
3020:15   Carlo Rees U15MUnattached    
3120:25   Johnny Gill  V50MPetts Wood19:1618:294.2 
3220:26   Bukola Mabo V35MUnattached    
3320:32   Ian Brown V45MUnattached    
3420:36   AN Other         
3520:40   Louis Rees U15MUnattached    
3620:40   Jacob Bayley-Dainton U15MUnattached    
3720:42   Richard Simpson V45MUnattached    
3820:44   Adam Spencer V40MCrystal Palace Triathletes    
3920:45   Aamir Saifuddin S30MUnattached    
4020:46   Simon Lilley V45MUnattached    
4120:47   Ben Tomeo V45MUnattached    
4220:48   Guy Sims  V45MUnattached20:2720:188.9 
4320:49   Tom Paul  S30MUnattached19:5719:179.8 
4420:52   James Hixson V35MUnattached    
4520:53   Cahal Milmo  V45MUnattached20:0120:018.2 
4620:53   Robert Fishersmith  V35MUnattached19:5719:5711.4 
4720:56   Andy Tippet S30MUnattached    
4820:58   Nigel Bulmer  V50MBromley Veterans20:4820:358.4 
4920:59   Ethan Fage U18MUnattached    
5021:00   Ian Montgomery  V50MBlackheath & Bromley19:2418:529.9 
5121:02   Katy Sugden V40WUnattached    
5221:04   Graham Dwyer PBV45MSevenoaks19:3919:347.1Click your Clock logo
5321:07   David Hole  V50MUnattached20:2219:359.1 
5421:13   Stuart Cullum  V45MUnattached19:3118:598.4 
5521:16   Samuel Harper V50MUnattached    
5621:18   Mike Simms  V50MBlackheath & Bromley20:1419:209.0 
5721:19   Steve Bowley  V50MPetts Wood19:2818:508.3 
5821:23   Harry Fage  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:3819:588.1 
5921:24   Gavin Fage V40MUnattached    
6021:26   Fred Mukonoweshuro V40MUnattached    
6121:27   Zachary Gassem U18MUnattached    
6221:28   David Moore  V50MPetts Wood21:0920:5710.0 
6321:32   Stjohn Cordingey V45MUnattached    
6421:34   Dominic Harris S25MUnattached    
6521:36   Ian Brooke S25MUnattached    
6621:39   Ian Reed V45MUnattached    
6721:40   Heath Griffin U11MZero to Hero Runners    
6821:41   Charles Yankey V40MUnattached    
6921:41   Maeve Kenny  S25WPetts Wood20:4219:206.1 
7021:42   Joseph Madden U18MDofE    
7121:43   Royston Hackett SBV45MUnattached20:5020:5010.9 
7221:44   Charles Yates  V55MUnattached21:0720:599.8 
7321:45   Eiko Kobayashi  V45WOrpington20:4620:198.3 
7421:46   Natalie Falshaw SBU20WBlackheath & Bromley/Petts Wood21:4621:3514.1 
7521:47   Colin Frith SBV60MDulwich/Orpington21:2020:4813.5 
7621:51   Sean Murtagh V45MUnattached    
7721:52   John Laming V50MUnattached    
7821:54   Adrian Stocks  V40MBlackheath & Bromley20:3218:517.8 
7921:56   Toby Kendall  V40MUnattached19:3819:387.4 
8022:03   Simon Wycherley V55MUnattached    
8122:07   Andrew Mark Peters  V40MUnattached20:4620:1810.8 
8222:11   Nicholas Trower S30MUnattached    
8322:14   Rikus Harmse V40MUnattached    
8422:17   Aidan Nicol S20MUnattached    
8522:19   Andrew Lambert  V50MBromley Veterans20:4019:549.3 
8622:19   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
8722:22   Tom Kenevane S30MUnattached    
8822:23   Carl Linkson V40MUnattached    
8922:24   Luke David Squirrell U18MPetts Wood Runners    
9022:26   Gary Farrant  V50MUnattached21:3921:3712.6 
9122:27   Lee Dunmore V50MUnattached    
9222:29   Luke Dunmore SBU18MBlackheath & Bromley22:2920:1727.5 
9322:31   Jon Tickle V45MUnattached    
9422:35   Nathalie Gaudillat V40WUnattached    
9522:38   Jack Doyle S20MUnattached    
9622:39   Tuan Lam V45MUnattached    
9722:40   Paul Noble  V50MUnattached21:4721:4719.6 
9822:41   Leigh Walker V45MUnattached    
9922:44   Jasmine Egoh PBU11WKent Schs22:4421:5713.5 
10022:48   Iain Swatton  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:4020:0013.1 
10122:51   Tony Ball V55MUnattached    
10222:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10322:53   Charles Sugden V45MUnattached    
10422:58   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:558.4 
10522:59   Mark Philpott  V55MUnattached22:2422:2213.9 
10623:00   Andy Regan  V45MBeckenham20:1019:355.5 
10723:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10823:02   Mark Hobbs  V40MOrpington21:2520:0112.7 
10923:02   Bridget Macedonski  V50WBromley Veterans22:1722:1712.4 
11023:03   Neil Noble V50MUnattached    
11123:09   Deborah Mundy S30WUnattached    
11223:11   Mimi Smith  S25WUnattached21:4921:0010.2 
11323:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:16   Rory Liston  V45MUnattached18:3418:348.5 
11523:17   Roger Vilardell  V35MPetts Wood/Spain15:5315:530.8 
11623:17   Simon Dahdi  V35MPetts Wood17:1317:102.6 
11723:18   Michael Ridge S25MUnattached    
11823:18   Oliver Pachansky U11MUnattached    
11923:19   Rian Henry  S25MUnattached21:5620:249.6 
12023:20   Ray Thomas V50MUnattached    
12123:23   Scott Haragan  V55MPetts Wood22:0521:2311.4 
12223:24   Ben Walker S30MUnattached    
12323:25   Neil Philpott V55MUnattached    
12423:27   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12523:28   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
12623:29   Akhter Saifuddin V60MUnattached    
12723:31   Andy Tucker  V50MBlackheath & Bromley21:5317:5212.2 
12823:32   Simon Treacy S30MUnattached    
12923:33   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5621:4910.8 
13023:38   Mia Pachansky U15WUnattached    
13123:42   Kevin Rice V50MUnattached    
13223:43   Rachael Kellie Sliwka V45WUnattached    
13323:45   Niamh Milmo  U18WBlackheath & Bromley21:3920:5318.0 
13423:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13523:48   Alain Culos V50MUnattached    
13623:48   Theo Desai U15MUnattached    
13723:49   Dave Horsfield V55MUnattached    
13823:49   Joanne Kelly V40WUnattached    
13923:50   Martin Hickman V45MZero to Hero Runners    
14023:51   Philip Greenfield  V55MBromley Veterans22:4920:5018.3 
14123:52   Paul Bates  V45MPetts Wood22:2522:2519.7 
14224:00   Adrian Wardle V50MUnattached    
14324:02   Matt Holdaway V40MUnattached    
14424:02   Lee Marston V45MUnattached    
14524:06   Charlotte Fisher V35WUnattached    
14624:10   Chris Draper V60MUnattached    
14724:11   Nathalie Juchau SBV45WMet Police23:2622:0712.2 
14824:12   Benjamin Evans U11MUnattached    
14924:13   Micah Evans V35MUnattached    
15024:14   Matthew Steele PBV50MUnattached24:0023:3515.4 
15124:15   Mick King V40MUnattached    
15224:16   Lucy Drury S30WUnattached    
15324:16   Ian Bleasdale V50MUnattached    
15424:18   Jo Hone V35WUnattached    
15524:18   Scott Openshaw S20MUnattached    
15624:19   Leonie Parker-Hann V45WUnattached    
15724:20   Alex Crawshaw V40MUnattached    
15824:20   Duncan Stewart V45MUnattached    
15924:22   Lee Sheppard V45MUnattached    
16024:22   Jake Pachansky U11MUnattached    
16124:23   William John Sanders V50MUnattached    
16224:24   Soheel Bhandari  V60MBromley Veterans22:2219:5313.4 
16324:25   Jevgenij Kazanov  V60MBromley Veterans22:1521:1912.4 
16424:28   Nick Herbert V45MUnattached    
16524:30   Sarah Regan  V45WBromley Veterans22:3721:3217.1 
16624:31   Andrew Zissell V50MUnattached    
16724:32   Karim Mir V50MUnattached    
16824:35   Sally Prince V40WUnattached    
16924:36   Linda Daniel  V55WStriders of Croydon23:1423:0915.3 
17024:37   Leo Mansell  V45MBromley Veterans22:4022:4014.7Click your Clock logo
17124:39   Huda Adnan Kurtulus V55MPetts Wood Runners    
17224:40   Michael Springett  S25MPetts Wood23:2820:3614.0 
17324:43   Gregor Hamme V35MUnattached    
17424:44   Jamie Everett V40MUnattached    
17524:45   Jack Kurtulus U20MPetts Wood Runners    
17624:47   Dennis Gittins V55MUnattached    
17724:48   Ali Peate  V40WUnattached24:0323:2923.8 
17824:49   Thomas Walters  SENMUnattached23:2820:4414.5 
17924:50   Jonathan Guntrip V35MUnattached    
18024:57   Hannah Smith S25WUnattached    
18124:59   Gursharn Khaira S30MUnattached    
18225:00   Daniel Langdown U18MUnattached    
18325:01   Nigel Hewson  V55MPetts Wood24:1023:3014.9 
18425:02   Jenny Butterfield  V35WGreenwich Tritons23:1720:1817.7 
18525:03   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets21:2519:3413.1 
18625:05   Lee Mitchell  V35MPetts Wood23:1821:0610.9 
18725:06   Daniel Parkinson V45MUnattached    
18825:07   Orin Cadogan-Lewis V60MUnattached    
18925:08   Peter Godbee  V65MSwanley23:3722:2817.0 
19025:09   Gary Smith V45MUnattached    
19125:10   Paul Cregg  V55MBeckenham23:1423:1417.3 
19225:11   David Smyth SBV50MPetts Wood24:1823:1120.1 
19325:13   Tony Finch V45MUnattached    
19425:13   Jeff Geere V45MUnattached    
19525:14   Julian Asquith V45MUnattached    
19625:14   Tim Goff V40MUnattached    
19725:15   Mike Orchard V40MUnattached    
19825:15   Nevil Henry  V50MUnattached24:3822:4716.1 
19925:16   Mark Fenner V45MUnattached    
20025:17   Abi Brown  SENWUnattached24:5522:2223.9 
20125:17   Stephen James Munday V40MUnattached    
20225:18   Steve Burnett  V60MPetts Wood22:3121:1011.3 
20325:18   Rohan Henry  SENMUnattached20:0419:135.9 
20425:19   Christine Martin V50WUnattached    
20525:20   Miyu Ash U18WUnattached    
20625:20   Gareth P Griffin  V35MMet Police24:2321:0614.9 
20725:21   Arthur Starvis  U15MBlackheath & Bromley20:0717:303.2 
20825:22   Michael Pomfret S25MUnattached    
20925:23   Michael Button  V50MPetts Wood23:1723:1717.6 
21025:24   Fiona Abiola-Musa  V45WPetts Wood23:2823:2815.5 
21125:28   Ted Jenkins U15MUnattached    
21225:31   David Bugden  V40MCroydon24:1921:2913.1 
21325:33   Andrew Squirrell  V45MPetts Wood22:1918:4113.8 
21425:37   John Butler  V65MBlackheath & Bromley23:1222:4218.5 
21525:40   Chris Rowedder  V50MUnattached25:0621:3325.1 
21625:42   Ian Fiddeman V50MUnattached    
21725:45   Vassilis Sakizlis  V40MPetts Wood23:3123:3117.1 
21825:46   Roy Taylor V55MUnattached    
21925:49   Marc Yates V40MUnattached    
22025:50   Jez Sliwka V45MBromley Veterans AC    
22125:50   Sue Davis V55WBeckenham RC    
22225:52   Paul Banton-Forbes V45MUnattached    
22325:52   Tunde Sigbeku V45MUnattached    
22425:54   Della Hamilton-Cox V55WUnattached    
22525:55   Beatriz Pond U11WPetts Wood Runners    
22625:57   Anthony Donohue V55MUnattached    
22725:59   Carolyn Zell S20WUnattached    
22825:59   Matthew Warne V45MUnattached    
22926:00   Gillian Selman  V45WPetts Wood22:1721:2012.7 
23026:00   Stephen Pond  V50MPetts Wood17:1217:124.8 
23126:01   Graham Coates  V65MBlackheath & Bromley24:1319:3518.5 
23226:02   David Land  V45MPetts Wood24:3023:1919.8 
23326:05   Julia Orford  V55WBromley Veterans23:3423:2217.6 
23426:06   Samuel Barlerin SBSENMUnattached24:1622:4818.9 
23526:07   Sally Smith  V50WBlackheath & Bromley25:0724:4418.6 
23626:08   Jonathan Carter V55MUnattached    
23726:10   Adele Tudor V45WUnattached    
23826:13   Matt Leach  V40MUnattached20:5320:096.6 
23926:14   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached24:1523:5117.0 
24026:15   Stephen Langdown V45MUnattached    
24126:16   Philip Pendlebury  V50MUnattached24:4721:5918.2 
24226:19   David Colenso V35MUnattached    
24326:20   Barney Crook S30MUnattached    
24426:21   Evie Cordingley U15WUnattached    
24526:22   Niv Vitarana V40MUnattached    
24626:23   Zoe Sopper  V40WBeckenham24:1923:2218.6 
24726:24   Alfie Selves U15MUnattached    
24826:24   Rab MacKenzie V60MUnattached    
24926:25   Laurence Fenoglio V55MUnattached    
25026:26   Gill Falshaw V50WUnattached    
Page: 1 2 3