Erme Valley Relays (4 x 2.5) External Results
Ivybridge
6 Jul 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5ML L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:43   Jim Cole V35MTavistock Run Project-2.5 
212:54   Oli Thorogood SENMLooe2.7 
312:58   Jim WatsonV40MTorbay Tri  
413:01   Robert Ellis SENMExmouth-1.4 
513:05   David Hampton SENMSouth Devon0.3 
613:10   Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow-1.8 
713:29   Ben MorrishSENMTeam H  
813:42   Oli JonesSENMECH Marauders  
913:44   Timothy Pratt SENMTeignbridge0.2 
1013:47   Nathan Brown U20MErme Valley-1.7 
1113:48   Jason HurfordSENMTorbay Tri  
1213:51   Michael Robinson SENMExmouth2.0 
1313:53   Chris Gill V35MTiverton7.3 
1413:57   Dave BeckenkragerSENMPH Team Beckenkrager  
1514:01   Simon Fitze V40MErme Valley6.7 
1614:02   Gareth Davies SENMSouth West RR1.4 
1714:04   Garry Smart V50MTeignbridge/Newton Abbot1.5 
1814:14   Langdon Williams V50MExmouth2.0 
1914:36   Henry Ware U20MTavistock Run Project4.6 
2014:40   Chris Prall V35MErme Valley7.6 
2114:45   Euan Botham U15MTavistock5.0 
2214:53   David Shepherd V35MPlymouth Musketeers4.8 
2315:01   Jamie Howard V40MSouth West RR5.2 
2415:02   Pete ClarkeSENMTT Bill & Bens  
2515:11   Martha Neal SENWNewton Abbot/Southampton Uni4.3 
2615:12   Jan Dolezel V35MHaldon/Czech Republic6.8 
2715:15   Jeremy Hocking V45MTorbay Tri5.4 
2815:17   Steven Brown V35MUKRunChat3.9 
2915:18   Julian CabrerraV50MSWRR  
3015:22   David Stephenson V35MNewton Abbot15.2 
3115:25   Kevin Fine SENMTorbay7.1 
3215:32   David Hurrell V35MPlymstock RR22.1 
3315:37   David Engledew V55MErme Valley6.1 
3415:43   Justin Frost V40MPlymouth Musketeers5.4 
3515:49   Jonny LowSENMSWRR  
3615:50   Vincent Langdon V50MSouth Devon7.2 
3715:51   Kris Ward V40MTeignbridge9.8 
3815:52   Anthony Christian Raine V45MTorbay/Newton Abbot6.8 
3915:53   Craig Butler V45MExmouth5.9 
4015:55   Emma Lake V40WErme Valley5.9 
4116:00   Richard StephensSENMTeam H - Old Guys Rule  
4216:01   Tom KerrSENMPH Team Kerr  
4316:02   Richard Bishop V50MExmouth7.9 
4416:05   Dan Grey V35MSouth West RR6.1 
4516:08   James WeirSENMCity of Plymouth Mixed  
4616:09   Gary Williams SENMLooe7.7 
4716:09   Carolin VorbeckU20WTavistock AC  
4816:17   Lauren Burd U17WTiverton6.8 
4916:18   Marcus WillsSENMECH Buccaneers  
5016:22   Mandy Wheeler V45WTeignbridge7.7 
5116:23   Ami YettonSENWPH Team Yetton  
5216:28   Isaac SaundersU20MCity of Plymouth Juniors  
5316:29   Hannah Bown V35WExmouth6.8 
5416:31   Derek Skinner V55MTeignbridge11.1 
5516:45   Mike WalshSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
5616:46   Craig MacAlpine V45MErme Valley10.4 
5716:47   Victoria Hill V35WSouth West RR8.7 
5816:51   Rachel WilmottSENWSWRR  
5916:53   Emily WarrenSENWTeam H  
6016:57   Scott JordanV40MExmouth H   
6116:58   Frank Reay V55MTorbay Tri7.0 
6217:02   Helen MorseSENWECH Scrambled Legs  
6317:23   Ian Hayward V55MTorbay9.7 
6417:26   Will LewisSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
6517:28   Ben White SENMExmouth13.9 
6617:30   Steve LaitySENMPH Team Laity  
6717:34   Neil Moffatt V55MErme Valley15.2 
6817:37   Jacki Woon V55WTeignbridge10.3 
6917:39   Bev DowrickV35WPRR Are We There Yet  
7017:40   James BoylinSENMPH Team Boylin  
7117:42   Andrew BennettV40MPH Team Bennett  
7217:44   Tom BesfordSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7317:46   Rebecca HarveySENWTeignbridge Trotters  
7417:48   Walter Andrews V60MTiverton11.1 
7517:53   Jonathan Major V35MSouth West RR10.3 
7618:04   Mark BricknellSENMPlymstock Plodders  
7718:05   Jimmy DonovanSENMTeignbridge Trotters  
7818:07   Kate BaxterV35WExmouth Harriers  
7918:10   Joanna Randall SENWTeignbridge13.8 
8018:13   Julie Hedges V55WSouth West RR11.9 
8118:18   Sarah WelshV45WTorbay Tri  
8218:21   Wes WellsV40MTT Oldies but Goldies  
8318:22   Lynda Harris V50WPlymouth Musketeers14.7 
8418:23   Sam Martin V45WPlymouth Musketeers12.9 
8518:23   Cassandra Harrison V40WTorbay11.8 
8618:24   Alan HockingSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
8718:26   Helen Orme V40WTavistock14.1 
8818:27   Michael BonningSENMBin Ends  
8918:42   Sara TappSENWTeam H Beauties  
9018:57   Susan Hill V55WExmouth12.9 
9119:08   Helen Lawes V45WLooe14.6 
9219:13   Jill SelwoodSENWPH Team Selwood  
9319:15   Kate MedlicottV45WEVH Educaters  
9419:39   Tracey Lloyd SENWSouth West RR16.3 
9519:41   Bob JefferyV60MEVH  
9619:47   Chris Whipp V50MPlymouth Musketeers16.0 
9719:51   Nick Dance V55MTorbay21.0 
9819:52   Dave Evans V65MSouth West RR15.1 
9919:57   Stephen LeonardSENMPlymstock Roadrunners  
10019:58   Hayley RatcliffeV45WTorbay  
10120:02   Di FosterSENWLooe Pioneers  
10220:05   Anna Lake U13WErme Valley14.0 
10320:21   Maggie BuntingV45WTT Ladies wot run  
10420:22   Katy Mogridge V55WErme Valley15.8 
10520:35   Ray Brown V70MTorbay18.8 
10620:37   Phoebe LawesSENWLooe Pioneers  
10720:53   Emma GilboySENWTorbay Mix  
10820:55   Nicola OrmshawSENWSimply Sensational  
10920:58   Angie BrothersSENWScrambled Legs  
11021:02   Vickki PethickSENWPRR  
11121:04   Paul Griffin V50MInstinctive Sports20.6 
11221:05   Tessa J Hearfield V60WTorbay22.6 
11321:38   Jess WigginsSENWChudleigh WRC  
11421:41   Alix Reynolds V35WTorbay Tri23.0 
11521:44   Clare MurrayV35WPH Team Murray  
11621:47   Beth StoneSENWQuay Fit  
11721:49   Claire SmithV35WEVH Gin or Bust  
11821:50   Lyndsey SaundersSENWECH Blister Sisters  
11922:00   Bryan Maywood V50MLooe21.7 
12022:11   Anita Ley V50WTorbay19.0 
12123:14   Marie PartridgeSENWChudleigh WRC  
12223:32   Louise King V50WPlymouth Musketeers21.4 
12323:56   Julie BoardV35WPH Team Board  
12423:59   Helen RoperSENWTT Rags & Tags  
12524:01   Nina Bond SENWLooe22.8 
12624:20   Kelly Brumhead V40WPlymouth Musketeers24.7 
12724:24   Charlotte NunnSENWGoss Fit  
12824:56   Guy CooperV40MLooe Pioneers Male  
12925:18   Amanda GibbsSENWPlymstock Runners  
13025:54   Hayley Dingle SENWPlymouth Musketeers28.7 
13126:32   Jill GriffinSENWInstinctive Sports  
13227:53   Lynn Jones V60WPlymouth Musketeers30.7 
13329:39   Jess MannersSENWPH Team Manners  
13430:14   Elaine HillSENWPH Team Hill  
2.5ML L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
112:47   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth/Newquay & Par-1.7 
213:13   Jordan Andrews SENMTavistock Run Project-1.4 
313:26   Berihu Tesfay Hadera SENMExmouth/Ethiopia1.7 
413:39   Lee TurnerV40MTorbay Tri  
514:03   Steve Hill V40MPlymouth H1.8 
614:07   Joe Osborne SENMHaldon3.9 
714:09   Jody Bee V35MSouth West RR1.8 
814:14   Chris ChapmanSENMTeam H  
914:18   Andrew Longthorpe V40MTorbay Tri/Civil Service3.7 
1014:22   Oliver Slee SENMLooe4.2 
1114:29   Paul DowlingV40MExmouth H   
1214:48   Richard HamSENMTeam H M2  
1314:55   Rog Hayes V50MTeignbridge6.1 
1414:59   Tim Vialls V55MSouth West RR3.5 
1515:01   Scott Mansfield SENMPlymouth Musketeers3.1 
1615:03   Grant Lee V35MExmouth6.3 
1715:04   Samuel Crowe U20MTeignbridge11.1 
1815:09   Dan Luckham U15MTavistock4.9 
1915:11   Pete Belcher V40MExmouth4.7 
2015:11   Thomas JonesU20MCity of Plymouth Juniors  
2115:15   Ben HardingSENMECH Marauders  
2215:22   Liam Hallows U20MErme Valley1.4 
2315:24   Simon Franklin Swift V50MErme Valley6.0 
2415:27   Shaun Vanstone SENMSouth West RR5.8 
2515:30   James BlightSENMTT Bill & Bens  
2615:33   Chloe Olford U17WNewton Abbot5.3 
2715:35   Gary Burman V35MSouth Devon9.6 
2815:40   Lee HibertSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
2916:00   Rachael Malthouse SENWTavistock Run Project5.4 
3016:01   Simon MillsSENMTorbay Tri  
3116:07   Neil Keith Dawkins V45MTorbay12.1 
3216:11   Chloe Fox SENWSouth West RR7.6 
3316:18   Simon J BeerSENMExmouth H   
3416:22   Nathan Luxton SENMTiverton6.5 
3516:23   Justin SmithSENMPH Team Kerr  
3616:25   Glynn Hughes V50MTorbay Tri7.8 
3716:29   Claudia Serien SENWUnattached10.3 
3816:32   Andrew Johnson V55MExmouth8.2 
3916:37   Des White V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood7.1 
4016:46   Robert Graham V40MSouth West RR9.6 
4116:56   Helen Kirby V40WTiverton13.2 
4217:10   Peter HaywardV50MTeignbridge Trotters  
4317:11   Dave ShaldersSENMPH Team Laity  
4417:15   Kristyna Cade U13WTavistock10.0 
4517:16   Emma White SENWExmouth11.1 
4617:17   Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers10.8 
4717:17   Alister Ferguson SENMSouth West RR7.9 
4817:21   Catherine Parkinson V50WTorbay Tri10.2 
4917:22   Sean BakerSENMLooe Pioneers Male  
5017:31   Louise HempsteadV35WExmouth Harriers  
5117:38   Matthew Woodger V35MNewton Abbot21.0 
5217:44   Kris Jones V35MPlymouth Musketeers12.0 
5317:47   John Woolven-AllenSENMPlymstock Whippets  
5417:47   John SelwoodV40MPH Team Bennett  
5517:49   Mark TappSENMTeam H - Old Guys Rule  
5617:49   Paul FrissenV50MTorbay  
5717:52   Ellie KevernSENWCity of Plymouth Mixed  
5817:54   Sarah Pike V40WTeignbridge12.4 
5917:58   Suzie Tosh V40WSouth West RR11.7 
6018:05   Kathryn SteensonV45WTeignbridge Trotters  
6118:06   Aimee TurpieSENWECH Scrambled Legs  
6218:10   Alex ColeySENMECH Buccaneers  
6318:18   Ray Male V35MErme Valley13.5 
6418:25   Rebecca Lee V35WErme Valley14.3 
6518:31   Stephen Collier V40MSouth West RR10.9 
6618:37   Nicola Noble SENWPlymouth H11.3 
6718:55   David Lloyd V50MErme Valley16.3 
6818:58   Mark Livermore V50MErme Valley15.9 
6919:01   Nathan Elphick V45MTeignbridge16.4 
7019:02   Nicole Heryet V45WTavistock13.4 
7119:08   Philip Bees V60MPlymouth Musketeers14.9 
7219:08   Christian BoyceV40MLooe Pioneers Male  
7319:09   Steve CooksleySENMPlymstock Runners  
7419:20   Philip Adderley V40MErme Valley16.1 
7519:21   Francis HayesSENMSDAC  
7619:21   Sarah Robinson V40WPlymouth Musketeers14.1 
7719:24   Sara Jane Crozier V50WTorbay14.6Click your Clock logo
7819:27   Max Conroy SENMTeignbridge17.1 
7919:29   Josie RatcliffeSENWTorbay  
8019:41   Kevin BaskottV40MTT Oldies but Goldies  
8119:53   Fred Jenkins V55MInstinctive Sports17.5 
8219:57   Simon Gilboy V45MTorbay17.8 
8320:00   Poppy Groom U13WErme Valley18.8 
8420:01   Julia Schofield V55WTorbay18.9 
8520:02   Tracey Cullerton V45WPlymouth Musketeers18.9 
8620:07   Pamela Duncan V55WErme Valley19.8 
8720:16   Natasha DuffySENWECH Blister Sisters  
8820:23   Gail FurnessSENWSWRR Senior  
8920:24   Karen CheekSENWPH Team Selwood  
9020:31   Helen SobySENWScrambled Legs  
9120:31   Craig Mcguire SENMTorbay18.4 
9220:31   Sonya ClarkeSENWTeam H Beauties  
9320:32   Denise TraceySENWBin Ends  
9420:34   Dawn Teed V55WExmouth15.9 
9520:36   Tania ElliotV35WLooe Pioneers  
9620:45   Claire GillardV55WTeignbridge Trotters  
9720:55   Graham Foster V50MLooe20.1 
9820:55   Tanya HuntSENWChudleigh WRC  
9920:58   Lucy Howell V35WPlymouth Musketeers20.1 
10021:13   Rose BralsfordV45WEVH Educaters  
10121:19   Sarah McQuarryV35WPH Team Murray  
10221:23   John Ritchie V45MPlymouth Musketeers23.8 
10321:29   Laura WillsSENWPlymstock Roadrunners  
10421:33   Carrie CleggSENWPRR  
10521:42   Terry FullickV50MTiverton Harriers  
10621:42   Denise Bettey SENWInstinctive Sports21.5 
10721:45   Mary Daymond V55WSouth West RR20.6 
10822:10   David SalvageSENMTT Rags & Tags  
10922:22   Paul Dainton SENMTeignbridge26.4 
11022:30   Kingsley ValentinoSENMGoss Fit  
11122:33   Tony DoonanV60MEVH  
11222:38   Raymond Wilson V70MTorbay21.2 
11322:38   Millie FosterSENWLooe Pioneers  
11423:07   Diana NicholsonV45WTT Ladies wot run  
11523:20   Jo CoishSENWTorbay Tri  
11623:28   Liz CaneV35WEVH Gin or Bust  
Page: 1 2 3