Great Glen 73 External Results
Fort William - Inverness
7 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
73MMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
111:08:52   David Shaw PBSENMDumbarton11:08:5211:08:523.8 
211:29:23   Guy Landon PBV45MTeam Bath11:29:2311:29:236.2 
311:33:23   Gavin Taylor PBSENMInsch Trail Running Club11:33:2311:33:2312.1 
412:14:20   Joanna Murphy PBSENWCarnegie12:14:2012:14:208.4 
512:19:07   Lynne Allen SENW     
612:24:51   Rodger Sangster V40M     
712:40:05   Christopher Harris SENM     
812:40:44   Martin Gordon V40MTriathlon Inverness    
912:56:18   Kevin Stephen PBV40MGarioch12:56:1812:56:186.9 
1012:57:47   John Hitchen V40MHighland Hill Runner (IRL)    
1113:03:02   Barry (Baz) McLauchlan V40M     
1213:20:35   Tom Kiely PBV45MEdinburgh AC/Ireland13:20:3513:20:3510.8 
1313:39:50   Oriol Sibila Vidal V40M(ESP)    
1413:48:06   Adam McBean SENMTriathlon Inverness    
1513:57:26   Shona Young PBV50WLothian13:57:2613:57:269.8 
1614:03:34   James Ward PBSENMForres14:03:3414:03:345.8 
1714:08:46   James Donald PBV35MTeam Bath14:08:4614:08:46-0.5 
1814:19:30   Mark Kinge SENMForres harriers    
1914:20:00   Jack Miles SENM     
2014:30:55   Allan Conry SENMPerformance Driven T    
2114:40:18   Derek Stewart V50MATHelite Triathlon C    
2214:51:55   Petra Knops V50W     
2315:00:21   Hugh Kerr V50M     
2415:12:44   Calum Anderson V40M     
2415:12:44   Kristian Dela Cour V40MWee County Harriers    
2615:14:01   Angus Gillespie V50M     
2715:31:24   Matthew Maynard SENMROUTE, Chile    
2815:33:07   Andrew Torrance SENM     
2915:34:50   Sam Blackburn SENM     
3015:53:24   David Alexander V50MHarmeny Pentland Run    
3115:54:35   Hilary Clinton V40WCairngorm Runners    
3216:08:01   Orla Gilmore SENW     
3316:09:52   Graeme Stewart PBV50MHarmeny16:09:5216:09:5213.7 
3416:39:38   Charlie McHardy SENM     
3516:45:29   Sebastian Szczepanski V40MKopytko (POL)    
3616:46:42   Norman Cameron V50M     
3716:50:55   Angela Taylor V50WFalkland trail runne    
3816:51:48   Alison Caldwell PBSENWClapham Chasers16:51:4816:51:4810.4 
3917:07:36   Peter Yeats V50MSixth Sith    
4017:08:33   Claire Reilly V40W     
4117:31:43   Steve Grout V40M     
4217:32:19   Zbigniew Wirkus V60M     
4317:32:54   David Simpson V40M     
4417:34:28   Callum Walker PBSENMMetro Aberdeen17:34:2817:34:2813.3 
4517:36:32   Victoria Presly SENW     
4617:52:35   Per Johansson V40M(SWE)    
4717:55:50   Pauline Walker PBV55WCarnegie17:55:5017:55:5020.5 
4818:08:52   Robert Kinnaird V40M     
4918:31:08   Lan Pham SENW     
5018:31:09   David Mooney V40M     
5118:31:12   Garry Mackay V40M     
5218:31:15   Andy Caldwell V50M     
5318:35:52   Bob Verbrugge V60MRRZ (NED)    
5418:43:27   George Chalmers V50M     
5418:43:27   Bruce Hay V50M     
5618:43:39   Tina Mcleod V40WMetro aberdeen    
5719:13:55   Lorna Stanger V40WNorth Highland Harri    
5819:26:39   Ivan Bertram V60M     
5919:27:54   Andy O'Grady V50MSkye and Lochalsh Ru    
6019:32:54   Philip Kiln V50MHighland Hill Runner    
6119:41:14   Morven Walsh V40WDunoon Hill Runners    
6219:41:32   Ian Smith V50MHarmeny Pentland Run    
6319:42:43   Linda Garratty V40W     
6419:43:01   Ian Dorey V50M     
6519:43:51   Audrey McIntosh V50W     
6619:44:10   John Maclean V50M     
6719:51:03   Martin Slack SENM     
6819:51:47   Frits van Der Lubben V50M(NED)    
6919:55:29   Catherine Henderson V50W     
7020:10:50   Andrew Procter V40M     
7120:39:55   Pamela Harrison V40WMetro Aberdeen Runni    
7221:14:04   Warren Lindsay SENM     
7321:16:15   John Edmond V40MEdinburgh Running Ne