Wimpole Estate parkrun # 271 External Results
Wimpole Estate
30 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:02   Darren Rowlands  V50MWrexham/Civil Service17:5017:181.7 
218:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
318:33   Steven Baldwin  S25MBiggleswade17:1116:574.7Click your Clock logo
418:40   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC17:4417:445.0 
519:01   Paul Veitch  V45MCambridge & Coleridge18:1317:163.2 
619:09   Douglas Cameron  S25MLondon City AC17:0616:551.3 
719:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
819:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
919:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:32   Gethin Rogers U15MUnattached    
1119:48   Tim Jones  S20MRoyston18:1917:311.7 
1219:58   John Morley SBV35MCambridge & Coleridge19:2318:3523.9 
1320:05   Will Dupre  V35MRoyston18:0017:332.9 
1420:17   Peter Roberts  S30MRoyston18:5618:535.8 
1520:24   Paul Goodwin V50MUnattached    
1620:27   Cosmo Benyan  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3419:104.1 
1720:31   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.7 
1820:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1920:42   Lucas Blackwell U18MUnattached    
2020:43   Peter Charlton S30MUnattached    
2120:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2220:45   Lee Roberts V45MUnattached    
2320:50   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
2420:54   Joanna Colley S20WUnattached    
2520:58   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:146.3 
2621:02   Daniel Davey U18MUnattached    
2721:02   David Gledhill SBV40MUnattached20:5318:526.6 
2821:12   Michael Harman Benyan V50MUnattached    
2921:13   James Bass S30MUnattached    
3021:13   Alan Kell S25MUnattached    
3121:29   Joseph Worth S30MUnattached    
3221:37   Christopher Powell S25MUnattached    
3321:40   Emily Benton  S25WCambridge & Coleridge20:4020:4012.4Click your Clock logo
3421:48   David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:1918:174.7 
3521:50   Michael Pashkevich S20MUnattached    
3621:53   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3917:362.5 
3722:09   Grant Chapman  V40MRoyston17:2817:280.3 
3822:11   Lucy Cundliffe S30WUnattached    
3922:12   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached21:3821:099.9 
4022:18   Toby Goss S30MUnattached    
4122:20   Patrick Humphrey  V40MRoyston21:2820:536.4 
4222:22   Darcie Hey U20WUnattached    
4322:25   Paul Marchant V35MUnattached    
4422:29   Tom Beach  S30MRoyston17:4517:370.1 
4522:32   Ben Chamberlain  V35MCambridge & Coleridge20:3219:478.9 
4622:39   Mark Godden V35MUnattached    
4722:45   Peter Read  S25MUnattached21:2421:1217.0 
4822:47   Jacob Everingham S20MUnattached    
4922:48   Olaf Corry V45MUnattached    
5022:49   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
5122:49   Paul Brear S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
5222:49   Matthew Pinney  U18MCambridge & Coleridge20:5120:255.9 
5322:55   Jamie Ian Clarkson  SENMUnattached21:1021:1012.5 
5422:57   Francis Sanders S25MUnattached    
5522:58   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
5623:00   Scott Leger V35MUnattached    
5723:02   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
5823:08   Holly Christopher  S25WUnattached21:5721:2411.2 
5923:09   Laura Macfarlane  S25WClapham Chasers22:2722:2413.0 
6023:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6123:10   Mike Smith  V50MBere Alston21:5321:459.0 
6223:15   Daniel Kerwin  U20MCambridge & Coleridge21:3419:498.3 
6323:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6423:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:21   Mette Eilstrup-Sangiovanni V45WUnattached    
6623:26   Wayne McCulloch V50MUnattached    
6723:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6823:33   Francis Kelly V35MUnattached    
6923:34   David Rootes  V65MRoyston22:1921:2110.5 
7023:41   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
7123:44   Tim Ireland V55MUnattached    
7223:48   Michael Hiscocks V65MUnattached    
7323:48   James Tayler V40MUnattached    
7423:53   Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
7523:58   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2412.4 
7624:05   Lily Goodwin PBU15WCambridge TC23:1923:1911.8 
7724:06   Freddie De La Sayette U15MUnattached    
7824:07   Will McGuinness U20MUnattached    
7924:08   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
8024:14   Joe Webb U18MUnattached    
8124:17   Andrew Yates  V35MUnattached23:5821:569.8 
8224:24   Karen Cameron SBV50WCambridge & Coleridge23:3721:2512.6 
8324:27   Gary Antcliffe  V45MUnattached24:2120:1318.7 
8424:36   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.6 
8524:44   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1812.5 
8624:47   Avril Monmont  V50WUnattached23:0521:1715.4 
8724:57   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
8825:02   Henrik Warburton V50MUnattached    
8925:03   Des Kelly V50MUnattached    
9025:03   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
9125:04   Peter Bennet  V50MCambridge & Coleridge21:1820:448.1 
9225:26   KC Lloyd  S25WLondon City AC20:2318:586.5 
9325:26   Ellie Awford  S25WLondon City AC21:3721:1912.1 
9425:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9525:35   Nick Mobin U18MUnattached    
9625:40   Carmel Mceniery  V45WCambridge & Coleridge23:4922:4215.6 
9725:45   Nathan Runyon U15MUnattached    
9825:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:49   Tom White V35MUnattached    
10025:51   Tim Long  V55MCambridge & Coleridge23:2822:3114.4 
10125:52   Augusta Mcmahon  V55WCambridge & Coleridge25:0024:0615.0 
10225:53   Priya Maiti  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:2123:2623.1 
10325:53   Chris Thorn V40MUnattached    
10425:57   Nigel Dalton V55MUnattached    
10526:05   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
10626:07   Peter Crews V35MUnattached    
10726:12   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
10826:13   Katharine Gamble S25WSweatshop Cambridge    
10926:15   Clarence Goymour V65MUnattached    
11026:16   Gary Gunn V55MUnattached    
11126:16   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
11226:17   Sue Speller V60WUnattached    
11326:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11426:21   Kevin Foskett V50MUnattached    
11526:25   Alexander Rootes S25MUnattached    
11626:26   Lucie Zubrik V35WUnattached    
11726:27   Andrew Irvine  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:4920:5716.2 
11826:31   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston25:3222:0114.0 
11926:33   Ruth Chamberlain  V40WRiverside24:5122:4115.0 
12026:35   Anna Clarke V40WUnattached    
12126:35   Jason Clarke V40MUnattached    
12226:37   Judith Newham  V45WCongleton25:5124:1925.9 
12326:38   Robin Wells  V55MRoyston23:3323:2516.4 
12426:39   Jerry Reed V50MUnattached    
12526:41   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3615.6 
12626:48   David Draycott V35MUnattached    
12726:49   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0417.2 
12826:52   Owain Jones V35MUnattached    
12926:55   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
13026:55   Tina Hamilton V45WUnattached    
13126:57   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
13226:58   Lawrence Wragg  V70MUnattached25:1624:1617.7 
13326:59   Chloe Tayler U15WUnattached    
13427:06   Laura Stephenson U18WUnattached    
13527:07   Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston26:0924:4616.6 
13627:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:15   Jason Simpson S30MUnattached    
13827:16   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
13927:21   Guy Thompson  V50MRoyston23:3323:3322.2 
14027:22   Meggie Hori U20WUnattached    
14127:23   Darren Rhodes  V45MUnattached25:1824:5321.1 
14227:24   Andy Burton V50MUnattached    
14327:25   Jose Christley V45MUnattached    
14427:28   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:1721:0014.0 
14527:29   Amanda Lasseter  V50WCambridge & Coleridge24:1524:1017.2 
14627:33   Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:5125:1017.4 
14727:33   Marcus Howling U15MUnattached    
14827:34   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
14927:37   Iain Curran V40MUnattached    
15027:38   Mark Pilling  V40MMacclesfield/Unattached25:3922:2019.8 
15127:44   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
15227:47   Leo Rothwell  U11MCambridge & Coleridge20:2719:597.0 
15327:48   Rob Smith V50MCambridge Canoe Club    
15427:50   Wez Davey V45MUnattached    
15527:54   Alice Hodkinson V45WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
15627:56   Steven Rothwell  V50MCambridge & Coleridge23:0323:0314.1 
15727:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15828:07   Jack Kerwin S20MUnattached    
15928:08   Zsuzsa Smith V50WCambridge Canoe Club    
16028:08   Peter Vaughan S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
16128:21   Patrick Moore V60MUnattached    
16228:24   Mike Krotosky  S30MUnattached24:1020:3919.3 
16328:28   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
16428:33   Ana Springham V45WUnattached    
16528:35   Daniel Worf V45MUnattached    
16628:38   Michael Crowley V45MUnattached    
16728:38   Kate McAuliffe V40WUnattached    
16828:41   Nathan Le May U15MUnattached    
16928:52   Helen Williams V40WUnattached    
17028:55   Alec Lodge V35MUnattached    
17128:58   Joy Friesner S30WUnattached    
17229:05   Alison Roberts V40WUnattached    
17329:08   Sian Goodwin V45WUnattached    
17429:09   Tammy McCreadie V40WUnattached    
17529:12   Monica Krylander V55WUnattached    
17629:13   Bethany Cullimore-Pike S20WUnattached    
17729:15   Ben Warwick U15MUnattached    
17829:15   Jane Cundliffe S25WUnattached    
17929:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18029:21   Tom Elton  V50MRoyston21:4221:4210.1 
18129:26   David Evans  V80MRoyston28:5726:2328.5 
18229:33   Godfrey Mcmillan SBV50MUnattached29:3326:1632.8 
18329:35   Cindy O'connell SBV45WUnattached28:2627:0028.4 
18429:44   William Brunton V60MUnattached    
18529:47   Lois Daw U20WUnattached    
18629:48   Tina Filby  V60WRoyston26:4126:3919.2 
18729:50   Alec Porter V65MUnattached    
18829:51   Joseph Sherry  S30MNorth Herts25:3921:4021.9 
18929:56   Debby Jepps V40WUnattached    
19030:02   Rachel Wells V45WUnattached    
19130:04   Francesca Crawford V65WEly Runners    
19230:07   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
19330:09   Bruce Marshall  V60MWestport28:1626:5823.0 
19430:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19530:13   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
19630:14   Ricky Sharman V40MUnattached    
19730:16   Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
19830:17   Evie Le May U15WUnattached    
19930:18   Susan Walford V45WUnattached    
20030:24   David Warwick V40MUnattached    
20130:35   Steve Elliott V55MUnattached    
20230:36   David Huen  V60MUnattached26:3326:3325.3Click your Clock logo
20330:37   David Bates V50MUnattached    
20430:42   Fiona Richardson V35WUnattached    
20530:43   Sarah Provan V50WUnattached    
20630:45   Annabel Thompson  V45WRiverside28:2626:1419.1 
20730:52   Angela Wright  V55WCambridge & Coleridge28:3526:5625.6 
20831:10   Antony Molinari V35MUnattached    
20931:11   Stephen Preston V40MUnattached    
21031:23   Nichola Willder S30WUnattached    
21131:23   Jo Fisher V60WUnattached    
21231:34   Kevin Shellie V50MUnattached    
21331:37   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
21431:38   Nichola Cridland V40WUnattached    
21531:40   Afshan Ahmed V35WCambourne Runners ARC    
21631:43   Neo Heard U15MUnattached    
21731:44   Harry Hiscock U15MUnattached    
21831:45   Colin Coomber V70MUnattached    
21931:47   Rachel Bowman V40WHorsham Wellbeing    
22031:50   Jane Zilpha Reed V50WUnattached    
22132:01   Mike Attenborough V50MUnattached    
22232:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22332:09   Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
22432:12   Louise Croton  S30WRugeley Power Station/Rugeley27:2626:0519.1 
22532:12   Holly Ochiltree  S30WUKRunChat26:3725:2019.9 
22632:16   David Jones V55MUnattached    
22732:17   Yolanda Stoltz V35WUnattached    
22832:20   Edward Hole U11MUnattached    
22932:21   Lene Meyer Andersen V50WUnattached    
23032:22   Simon Skinner V55MUnattached    
23132:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23232:24   Heather Smith  V50WBere Alston29:1128:0423.1 
23332:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23432:26   Amy Glemas  U15WUnattached27:3327:2225.5 
23532:26   Ruth McGuinness V45WUnattached    
23632:28   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
23732:29   Robert Hole U11MUnattached    
23832:30   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
23932:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24032:34   Abigail Salter V35WUnattached    
24132:44   Justine Peterson V40WUnattached    
24232:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24333:04   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
24433:04   Shaun Henry V45MUnattached    
24533:08   Edna Shepherd V50WUnattached    
24633:11   Abigail Sears S20WUnattached    
24733:15   Helen Sears V45WYac Yak Running Club    
24833:16   Liesbeth Blom SBV55WUnattached33:1628:4425.9 
24933:18   Toni Taylor S25WUnattached    
25033:22   Roseanna Jackson U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2