Riverside parkrun # 305 External Results
Riverside
30 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:46   Jamie Barnshaw PBU18MJarrow & Hebburn16:4616:432.9 
217:35   Jamie Collin PBV35MSunderland Strollers17:3517:354.4 
317:44   Alastair Spanner  V45MTyne Bridge17:1817:182.2 
417:55   Matthew O'Brien PBS25MSaltwell17:5517:445.4Click your Clock logo
518:04   Richard Harrison V35MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
618:11   John Ranson V50MUnattached    
718:16   David Randle V35MUnattached    
818:22   John Bell SBV55MNorth East Vets18:2017:339.8 
918:24   Barrie Kirtley SBS25MElvet18:2417:532.2 
1018:25   Paul Stewart  V45MSouth Shields17:4217:423.6 
1118:40   Shaun Kerry SBV45MHoughton Harriers18:3718:244.4 
1218:42   Matthew Archer  V35MDurham Triathlon Club17:5617:513.3 
1318:44   Ross Thraves  SENMAurora18:2418:243.9 
1418:45   Nigel Simpson  V40MBirtley18:3217:171.2 
1518:51   Sam Thurlbeck SBV35MSunderland18:2517:351.5 
1619:02   Steve Dickson  V40MDerwentside18:3618:125.5Click your Clock logo
1719:05   Martin Connelly  V50MElswick18:4318:084.3 
1819:08   Luke Adams  S30MSouth Shields15:4315:43-0.3 
1919:09   Mark Hornsby  V40MBirtley18:4818:486.5 
2019:10   Peter Gill  V45MBirtley18:4118:227.1 
2119:23   Mikey Harrison V50MUnattached    
2219:25   Anthony Liddle  S30MClaremont18:3218:3210.1 
2319:29   Darren Aittis V40MUnattached    
2419:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2519:43   Mike Donnelly V55MGateshead Harriers & AC    
2619:58   Alastair King S30MUnattached    
2719:59   Daniel Baxter S30MUnattached    
2820:00   David Francis  V45MBirtley19:3419:226.7 
2920:11   Chris Duke  V50MSunderland Strollers19:5419:548.8 
3020:12   Marc Joyce S30MUnattached    
3120:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3220:23   James Arkless S25MUnattached    
3320:27   Chris Hight S25MUnattached    
3420:35   Paul Johnson  V45MUnattached20:2420:2412.1 
3520:36   Kody Langley PBSENMUnattached20:3620:3620.8 
3620:37   Alex Collier V35MUnattached    
3720:42   Eve Whitley PBU15WChester-le-Street20:4220:4211.3 
3820:43   Ian Goulding PBV50MBirtley20:4320:368.5 
3920:45   Philip Atkinson  V45MBirtley19:4119:065.8 
4020:59   Craig Meek V40MUnattached    
4121:01   James Farrow  U15MBirtley20:1618:5314.9 
4221:02   Ronnie Eilles SBS30MBlackhill19:3818:066.5 
4321:05   Mark Whitley V45MUnattached    
4421:08   Gary Pemberton  V65MNorth East Vets20:4718:4917.9 
4521:31   David Rowe S25MUnattached    
4621:32   Mark Mallaby U18MUnattached    
4721:33   Chris Peebles V40MUnattached    
4821:35   Ben Westerman S30MUnattached    
4921:44   Nick Loughlin SBV45MWashington21:2321:059.7 
5021:48   Steven Langley  V45MUnattached19:5919:3818.4 
5121:51   Lee Moran V45MUnattached    
5221:55   Nathan Robertson U15MUnattached    
5321:56   Willilam Raine SBV60MAurora21:5621:2112.3 
5421:57   Kelly Bentley SBV50WBirtley21:5220:4812.6 
5521:59   Alexander Morland U18MUnattached    
5622:01   Mark Beeston V45MUnattached    
5722:17   Paul Agnew V45MUnattached    
5822:19   Paul Burdon SBV35MBirtley22:1921:0817.2 
5922:22   Paul Meredith V40MUnattached    
6022:25   Marguerite Harvey PBV40WHoughton Harriers22:0722:0711.2 
6122:25   Sarah Swales S25WUnattached    
6222:26   David Lamond PBV40MBirtley21:4821:4816.7 
6322:29   Michael Carlisle S30MUnattached    
6422:32   John Kelly V35MUnattached    
6522:33   Chris Day V35MUnattached    
6622:35   Sam Colquhoun  V45WUnattached21:5021:5020.3 
6722:48   Craig Downs  V40MCrook18:0017:523.5 
6822:52   Chris Elliott S25MUnattached    
6922:53   Andrew Key V40MWashington Running Club    
7022:56   Tom Atkinson  S30MHoughton Harriers18:4318:227.1 
7122:57   Nick Briley V45MUnattached    
7222:58   Gary Emery S30MUnattached    
7323:01   Ben Wilkie V35MUnattached    
7423:02   Alan Clement V35MUnattached    
7523:03   Keith Burnett V40MUnattached    
7623:04   David Gray V45MUnattached    
7723:05   Joseph David White SBV65MAycliffe22:4820:5913.2 
7823:06   Gavin Cowen V35MUnattached    
7923:10   Paul Alexander V55MUnattached    
8023:11   Stephaine Young SBV50WBirtley22:3421:5614.8 
8123:12   Emma Welsh V35WUnattached    
8223:14   Gillian Wallace V45WUnattached    
8323:18   Abbie Anderson U18WUnattached    
8423:19   Emma Louise Skelton V35WUnattached    
8523:20   Mark Stevenson V45MUnattached    
8623:20   Matthew Hughes U18MUnattached    
8723:23   Andrew Hughes  V50MLow Fell22:1622:0915.9 
8823:24   Clare Williamson V40WUnattached    
8923:25   Andrew Deane  V35MLow Fell23:1720:4516.9 
9023:26   Samuel Proctor  SENMBirtley22:2920:1810.2 
9123:27   Chris Jefferson S25MUnattached    
9223:28   Corrina Hills S30WUnattached    
9323:28   Katie Milner-Mcloone PBS25WTyne Bridge23:2823:2821.1 
9423:29   Lee Crawford SBS25MTyne Bridge23:2922:1622.5 
9523:30   Andrew Ward S25MUnattached    
9623:31   Katherine Kinnell S25WUnattached    
9723:32   Dominic Bramley  U15MHoughton Harriers21:2421:2412.2 
9823:33   David Jackson V35MUnattached    
10023:38   Stuart Hunt V40MUnattached    
9923:38   David Thornton V50MUnattached    
10123:39   Bob Parr V50MUnattached    
10223:40   Helen Parr V40WUnattached    
10323:40   Paul Walmsley V50MUnattached    
10423:41   Andrew Cook S30MUnattached    
10523:42   Gavin Pallister  V50MUnattached23:2821:5115.0 
10623:44   Catherine Nairn S30WUnattached    
10723:45   Graham Henderson V50MUnattached    
10823:46   Chloe Aittis S20WUnattached    
10923:46   Chris Hassell  V55MElvet22:0519:2911.2 
11023:47   Natalia Chetina S25WUnattached    
11123:48   Peter Fox  V55MDerwentside23:2620:1918.7 
11223:48   Jerome Bramley U15MUnattached    
11323:49   Chris Etherington S30MUnattached    
11423:50   Marco Porcelli U15MUnattached    
11523:51   Gordon Wilson SBV60MSouth Shields23:5123:1514.9 
11623:52   Philip Wilson V55MUnattached    
11723:54   Matthew Walker U15MUnattached    
11823:55   Paul Purvis V50MUnattached    
11923:57   Jamie Sexton S30MUnattached    
12023:57   Dave Lockney V55MRun Eat Sleep - South Shields    
12123:59   Helen Ruffell  V50WJarrow & Hebburn22:4022:0013.2 
12224:06   Katharine Bramley V40WUnattached    
12324:08   Paul Bentley  V70MMorpeth23:3220:5414.9 
12424:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12524:12   Judith Landells  V40WAurora23:4023:4017.6 
12624:13   David Watts  V50MAurora22:0520:148.8 
12724:15   Carl Harvey V40MUnattached    
12824:17   Neil Garlick V35MUnattached    
12924:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13024:19   Craig Wood  S30MSaltwell17:3517:357.8 
13124:22   Anne Toscano V55WUnattached    
13224:24   Tom Bevan S25MUnattached    
13324:26   Adam Crawford S30MUnattached    
13424:28   Keith Newman S25MUnattached    
13524:29   Adam Nairn V35MUnattached    
13624:30   David Savage SBV45MWashington22:4119:5120.5Click your Clock logo
13724:31   David Cary Mein  V65MUnattached23:2721:2016.0 
13824:31   Kerry Nelson S30WUnattached    
13924:32   Rich Bielby SBV35MElvet24:0023:0714.9 
14024:33   Mark Tough V50MUnattached    
14124:34   Ryan Pattison S25MUnattached    
14224:38   Jonah Burdon U15MUnattached    
14324:38   Steven Frost V50MUnattached    
14424:40   Sophie Emmerson U18WUnattached    
14524:42   Lisa Richardson V35WRiverside Striders    
14624:44   Annicea Madine  V45WSweatshop23:5123:5115.1 
14724:47   John Longstaff SBV50MRun Nation RC24:4724:4222.6 
14824:53   Edward Duncan S30MUnattached    
14924:53   Stephen Short V55MUnattached    
15024:54   Tracey Scott  V50WCrook24:5122:5718.7 
15124:55   Barry Thompson S25MUnattached    
15224:56   Ian McCafferty V45MUnattached    
15324:58   Alison Curtis V50WUnattached    
15425:01   Harry Bryden U15MUnattached    
15525:03   Phil Lightburn V50MRiverside Striders    
15625:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15725:09   Ruth Wilson S20WUnattached    
15825:12   Scott Porter U15MUnattached    
15925:14   Grace Pybus U15WUnattached    
16025:15   Desmond Deery V65MUnattached    
16125:18   Stephen Bell V50MUnattached    
16225:22   Trevor Atkinson V55MUnattached    
16325:23   Kevin Sears V60MUnattached    
16425:23   Fraser Young SBU15MChester-le-Street25:2324:4817.3 
16525:24   Kathleen Leask V45WUnattached    
16625:28   Joanne Patterson  V35WElvet25:1125:1118.6Click your Clock logo
16725:30   Chris Lawson V50MUnattached    
16825:30   Emma Giles  V35MDerwent Valley Trail Runners25:0624:1719.4 
16925:32   Hugo Minney V55MUnattached    
17025:33   Brian Smith V65MUnattached    
17125:33   Peter Mercer V50MUnattached    
17225:34   Louise Wildish V35WUnattached    
17325:34   Michael McAdam V45MUnattached    
17425:41   Alex Wright V35MUnattached    
17525:44   Andrew Gray S20MUnattached    
17625:45   Kirstie McCrystal S25WUnattached    
17725:50   John McCormick V45MUnattached    
17825:56   Paul McCafferty V50MUnattached    
17925:57   Colin Reay V55MUnattached    
18025:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18125:59   Rob Cutler V45MUnattached    
18226:00   Karen Goulding V50WUnattached    
18326:02   Holly Thompson S25WUnattached    
18426:05   Paul McAdam V45MUnattached    
18526:08   Emma Rodden V35WUnattached    
18626:09   Linda Cooper-Davies V50WUnattached    
18726:14   Mark Adamson S30MUnattached    
18826:20   Leanne Rodwell V40WUnattached    
18926:25   Kelly Ramsay V35WWashington Running Club    
19026:30   Terry Small  V60MUnattached25:2722:4419.7 
19126:34   Michael Glendinning S30MUnattached    
19226:35   Alan Dodds V50MUnattached    
19326:36   Andrew John Nesbit V40MDerwent Valley Trail Runners    
19426:37   James Robertson V45MUnattached    
19526:40   Donna Dickson V35WUnattached    
19626:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:45   Keith Alderslade V60MRiverside Striders    
19826:45   Daniel Wilkinson V50MUnattached    
19926:48   Michelle Dent V40WUnattached    
20026:49   George Reiling V50MUnattached    
20126:49   Jane Guinety V50WUnattached    
20226:50   Andy Murray  V35MBirtley26:4423:4423.6 
20326:50   Sharon McCreadie V45WUnattached    
20426:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20526:52   Alison Freer V45WThese Girls Can Run    
20626:55   Laura Robinson S30WUnattached    
20726:55   David Andrew V35MUnattached    
20826:57   Hannah Mercer U15WUnattached    
20926:57   Ian McGraghan V50MUnattached    
21026:58   Craig Horne  V45MUnattached18:2217:135.7 
21126:59   Gillian Manford  V35WGateshead21:1418:053.7 
21226:59   Kay Armstrong  V60WDerwentside26:4625:5419.3 
21327:00   Joseph Calvert V50MUnattached    
21427:08   Gerard McDermott V55MUnattached    
21527:11   Claire Scott S25WUnattached    
21627:14   Gillian Barnett V45WUnattached    
21727:15   Jackie Johnson V40WUnattached    
21827:16   Michael Bell V35MUnattached    
21927:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22027:18   Andrew Cowan V40MUnattached    
22127:20   Andrew Cruddas S20MUnattached    
22227:22   Ross Wilby S30MUnattached    
22327:23   Paul Hennessy S30MUnattached    
22427:24   Margaret Crick V55WUnattached    
22527:25   Jennifer Houston V55WUnattached    
22627:28   Monica Peters V35WUnattached    
22727:31   David Bramley V40MUnattached    
22827:32   Benedict Bramley U11MUnattached    
22927:33   Christopher Forster V45MUnattached    
23027:37   Taylor-Jett Miller PBU11WChester-le-Street26:3522:2012.8 
23127:38   Steven Miller V50MUnattached    
23227:44   Neil Stephenson S30MUnattached    
23327:45   Nicholas Vereschagin U15MUnattached    
23427:46   David Wright V55MUnattached    
23527:49   Rowan Vereschagin U11MUnattached    
23627:49   Paul Kirkup V40MUnattached    
23727:52   Will Lonsdale U15MUnattached    
23827:53   Andrew Deans S30MUnattached    
23927:54   Eamonn Kennan V60MUnattached    
24027:55   Stephen Turner V50MUnattached    
24127:57   Kieran Fyland V60MUnattached    
24227:58   Alan Smith  V70MElvet26:3624:2522.2 
24328:00   Vikki Daniel-Thomas  S30WKirkstall27:1524:3830.4 
24428:03   Trish McGee V40WUnattached    
24528:04   Will Davidson V40MRiverside Striders    
24628:10   Bailey MacDonald-Crooks U11MUnattached    
24728:10   Mick Nail V55MUnattached    
24828:14   Julia Peebles  V50WUnattached27:4427:4423.5 
24928:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25028:16   Sonya MacDonald V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2