Perth parkrun # 240 External Results
Perth
30 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:35   Morgan Mitchell  S20MFife/St. Andrews Uni15:2315:23-1.1 
215:46   Mike Carroll  V45MPerth RR15:4515:25-0.4 
316:30   Michael McConnell SBS25MPerth RR16:2616:06-0.3 
417:13   Greg Simpson SBV35MPerth RR/Unattached16:1116:110.3 
517:36   Stephen Mcdougall  SENMUnattached16:5216:520.6 
618:07   Matthew Bird  S30MUKRunChat17:1917:042.1 
718:09   Graeme Parker PBV50MUnattached18:0917:592.9 
818:18   Jake Schamrel V40MUnattached    
918:29   Paul Ross S25MUnattached    
1018:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1118:56   Michael Sanderson  U18MFife17:1817:041.2 
1219:18   Michael Stanwix S20MUnattached    
1319:19   John Hynd  V55MCarnegie19:0118:396.5 
1419:23   Jamie Lessels  U18MFalkland Trail Runners17:5317:021.1 
1519:26   Daryl Van Blerk V50MUnattached    
1619:41   Richard Ward  V45MPerth RR18:1218:125.1 
1720:12   Colin Clayes V35MUnattached    
1820:13   Kevin Riddell  V35MPerth RR17:1917:021.3 
1920:14   Peter Lovegrove V55MUnattached    
2020:27   Lynsey Hay PBSENWLinlithgow20:2720:2711.5 
2120:29   Sarah Hay S30WUnattached    
2220:33   Steve Adam V50MCarnegie Harriers    
2320:36   Rob Armstrong  V50MFife20:2820:2813.6 
2420:46   Jeremy Hawksworth V45MUnattached    
2520:52   Becky Hay S25WUnattached    
2620:53   Paul Summersgill V60MUnattached    
2720:56   Richard Cox V40MUnattached    
2821:04   Kenneth Ogilvy V50MPerth Road Runners    
2921:07   Cameron Barclay U15MUnattached    
3021:16   Gary Miller V45MUnattached    
3121:28   Fraser Lessels U15MUnattached    
3221:33   Bryan Doyle S25MUnattached    
3321:34   Andrew Sanderson PBU11MFife21:1520:169.1 
3421:39   William Powrie V55MUnattached    
3521:45   Brian Galletly  V50MPerth RR20:0519:457.0 
3621:49   Peter Fieodorow V45MUnattached    
3721:53   Lorraine MacPherson V40WPerth Road Runners    
3822:00   Stephen Jones  V35MMaryhill Harriers20:1219:419.3 
3922:00   Robin Almond V35MUnattached    
4022:01   James Dickinson V60MUnattached    
4122:02   Jeff Gunnell V60MUnattached    
4222:03   Craig Tomlinson V35MUnattached    
4322:08   David Collins V35MUnattached    
4422:09   Brian Brown V50MUnattached    
4522:14   Sally Dickinson V50WUnattached    
4622:16   Ben Elliott U15MUnattached    
4722:17   Adam Heath S30MUnattached    
4822:19   Jonathan Henson V50MUnattached    
4922:20   Scott Henderson  S20MPerth RR20:3020:3010.1 
5022:22   Timothy Priddle S25MUnattached    
5122:23   Ruth Wolfe SBV50WMetro Aberdeen22:2220:4313.1 
5222:26   Fraser Russell U18MUnattached    
5322:27   Mike Lees V35MUnattached    
5422:30   Caiden Johnston U15MUnattached    
5522:31   Stephen Johnston V45MUnattached    
5622:36   Donald Yellowley V45MUnattached    
5722:39   Peter Lynch V55MUnattached    
5822:40   Neil Brown V45MUnattached    
5922:41   Kieran Morgan SBV55MCarnegie22:0319:5010.5 
6022:43   Nicola Henson  U18WPerth Strathtay22:1822:0115.8 
6122:44   Iain Jeary V45MUnattached    
6222:48   Charles Woodhead V50MUnattached    
6322:51   Benjamin Dobson S30MKinross Road Runners    
6422:52   Kieran Moore U20MUnattached    
6522:52   Shirley Paterson V40WUnattached    
6622:56   Gordon Lindsay V60MUnattached    
6722:57   Lisa Aikman  S25WPerth RR22:2520:379.3 
6823:00   Steve Chalk V55MUnattached    
6923:01   Gillian Edwards  V35WPerth RR21:1421:109.9 
7023:03   Colette Ives S20Wjogscotland    
7123:04   Kyle Jordan  U18MPerth Strathtay18:3718:377.2 
7223:04   Stuart Fraser  V35MPerth RR17:5917:598.8 
7323:12   Donald White S25MUnattached    
7423:12   Isla Carroll  U15WPerth Strathtay21:3721:107.3 
7523:13   Jason Blyth S30MPerth Road Runners    
7623:16   Gerry Michie V50MUnattached    
7723:18   Alan Blair V50MUnattached    
7823:26   Coll Clayes V55MUnattached    
7923:27   Calum Kippen V50MUnattached    
8023:38   Russell Thomson V60MUnattached    
8123:44   Mark Dewar V50MUnattached    
8223:46   Jim Scobie SBV75MFife23:4223:3816.8Click your Clock logo
8323:47   Danny Paterson V45MUnattached    
8423:49   Ian Rae V40MUnattached    
8523:49   Clare Smith V35WUnattached    
8623:53   Julie MacKay S30WUnattached    
8723:53   Catriona Liddell SBV45WPerth RR23:5322:5913.6 
8824:00   Peter Boag V45MUnattached    
8924:03   Rachel Bonthrone S20WUnattached    
9024:10   Neil Morrison V55MUnattached    
9124:13   Alison Cresswell V45WUnattached    
9224:14   Kalani Anderson U11MUnattached    
9324:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9424:21   Mike Edwards V65MUnattached    
9524:23   Andy Hartley V50MUnattached    
9624:23   Rhona Barclay V45WUnattached    
9724:26   Sonia Henson V50WUnattached    
9824:33   Katie King S30WUnattached    
9924:37   Ann Jamieson PBV45WUnattached24:3724:3731.6 
10024:38   Jude Hogg V50WUnattached    
10124:40   Graeme Pert  V55MUnattached22:5820:2713.8 
10224:42   Michael Spence V60MUnattached    
10324:44   Kenny Stewart V50MUnattached    
10424:48   Allison McArthur  V35WPerth RR23:2623:1415.0 
10524:49   Kyle Aird U15MUnattached    
10624:51   Tim Ross U11MUnattached    
10724:53   Bayne Shaw V40MPerth Triathlon Club    
10824:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10925:03   Sue Jones V45WPerth Road Runners    
11025:09   William Grant U18MUnattached    
11125:14   Edward Trevallion U15MUnattached    
11225:16   Sandy Cowan V50MUnattached    
11325:19   Kenneth Stewart  V65MPerth RR23:0320:4315.8 
11425:20   Elspeth MacKinnon V50WUnattached    
11525:23   Ian Cuthbert V65MUnattached    
11625:26   John MacPhee V50MUnattached    
11725:29   Alan Bryson S25MUnattached    
11825:33   Jim Watt V60MUnattached    
11925:35   Kevin Wilkie V40MUnattached    
12025:38   Leigh Sanderson V40WUnattached    
12125:40   Ewan Campbell V45MUnattached    
12225:47   Ella Webley V35WPerth Road Runners    
12325:48   Richard Gatehouse V65MLomond Hill Runners AAC    
12425:53   Sue Whisler  V60WFife25:3124:0423.1 
12525:56   Ian Moore V50MUnattached    
12625:59   Steven Brooker V45MUnattached    
12726:02   Andy Chan V35MUnattached    
12826:04   Hazel Pert SBV55WUnattached26:0425:1719.5 
12926:07   Lea Cowan V40WUnattached    
13026:10   Ian Holden V50MUnattached    
13126:12   Alan Thomson V40MUnattached    
13226:15   Nicol Straiton U15MUnattached    
13326:23   Louise Valsinger V35WUnattached    
13426:24   Ruth Clarkson V40WUnattached    
13526:29   Brian Coghlan V55MUnattached    
13626:39   Fraser Niven S30MUnattached    
13726:42   Louise McLaren V35WUnattached    
13826:44   Kirsty Niven S25WUnattached    
13926:47   Rhona Kettles V55WUnattached    
14026:58   Sarah Hammersley V50WUnattached    
14127:02   David Cameron V70MUnattached    
14227:03   Frank Martin V60MUnattached    
14327:14   Susan Smith V60WPerth Road Runners    
14427:20   Kerr MacKinnon U15MUnattached    
14527:23   Claire Myles V45WUnattached    
14627:24   Mark Myles V45MUnattached    
14727:25   Tara Adam V50WUnattached    
14827:27   Vivienne MacKinnon V45WUnattached    
14927:28   Surinder Panpher V40MUnattached    
15027:29   Judi Hill V40WUnattached    
15127:30   Mark Peebles S30MUnattached    
15227:33   Ethan Burkin U15MUnattached    
15327:36   Susan Edwards V65WUnattached    
15427:36   Prashanth Gowda V35MUnattached    
15527:38   Rick Masterton S25MUnattached    
15627:41   Ian McGrath V50MUnattached    
15727:41   Iain Jordan  U15MPerth Strathtay19:1519:159.6 
15827:41   Pete Gow S30MUnattached    
15927:42   Sara Alexander S30WUnattached    
16027:43   Tom Lewis V40MUnattached    
16127:43   Jenny Manson S30WUnattached    
16227:44   Michael Marley V35MUnattached    
16327:58   Declan Greenwood S25MUnattached    
16428:02   Brian Roper V55MUnattached    
16528:04   Ronnie McNeil V65MPerth Road Runners    
16628:05   Tim Rosie V50MUnattached    
16728:07   Peter Warren V50MUnattached    
16828:11   Helen Robertson V35WUnattached    
16928:12   Paul Kenneth Evans SBV50MBeverley27:3321:2925.3 
17028:14   Claire McMahon S30WUnattached    
17128:15   Jennifer McCallum V60WUnattached    
17228:16   Peter Dixon V70MUnattached    
17328:23   Martin MacDonald V55MUnattached    
17428:23   Lexy Miller V55WUnattached    
17528:24   Aileen Goodwin V50WUnattached    
17628:25   Alice Gall V40Wjogscotland    
17728:26   Andy Smith  V55MLingfield26:2419:5520.7 
17828:27   Lyndsey Edwards V40WUnattached    
17928:31   Chic Lidstone V60MUnattached    
18028:33   Garry Cumming V45MUnattached    
18128:40   Tracey Thomson V45WUnattached    
18228:41   Julia Hubbard V55WUnattached    
18328:41   Tracey Stewart V45WUnattached    
18428:42   Joanna Northcott V35WPerth Road Runners    
18528:42   Marie McCash V45WUnattached    
18628:47   Yvonne Bryson V50WUnattached    
18728:50   Hazel Stevenson V45WUnattached    
18828:51   Eleanor Paul V45WPerth Road Runners    
18928:55   Caroline Hogarth V40WPerth Road Runners    
19029:14   Sean Marshall U18MUnattached    
19129:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19229:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19329:28   Craig Beattie  V40MUnattached24:4522:1315.7 
19429:34   Euan Richardson U15MUnattached    
19529:40   Stuart Farmer V40MUnattached    
19629:44   Cathy Roberts V35WUnattached    
19729:50   Anne Bell V55WPerth Road Runners    
19829:55   Heather Moore U18WUnattached    
19929:58   Lee Stuart V40MUnattached    
20030:01   Laura Frame S25WUnattached    
20130:03   Sian Burkin V45WUnattached    
20230:04   Nicola Cook S30WUnattached    
20330:06   Paul Rees V35MUnattached    
20430:09   Susie Malcolm V50WUnattached    
20530:10   Elaine MacDonald V40WUnattached    
20630:10   Sharon Phipps V50WUnattached    
20730:15   Laura Muir S30WUnattached    
20830:21   Reseda Muir V45WUnattached    
20930:26   Catherine Lewis V50WUnattached    
21030:38   Craig Russell V45MUnattached    
21130:39   Bill Melville V75MTayside Orienteers    
21230:41   Graham Miller V55MUnattached    
21330:51   Ann Harvey V65WUnattached    
21430:52   Katie Doyle S20WUnattached    
21531:03   Tracey Greer V40WUnattached    
21631:12   Hannah Colthart U18WUnattached    
21731:19   Sarah Ives  SENWjogscotland27:5027:5025.6 
21831:26   Jane Dernie V55WPerth Road Runners    
21931:28   Dawn McLeish V50WUnattached    
22031:29   Andy McLeish V50MUnattached    
22131:31   Stephanie Boyd S30WPerth Road Runners    
22231:33   Karen Walters  V55WPerth RR27:1627:1621.3 
22331:41   Suzanne Cook V40WUnattached    
22431:44   Calum Jardine S25MUnattached    
22531:44   Emma Jardine S25WUnattached    
22631:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22731:47   Liam Morris S30MUnattached    
22832:00   Jenny Shilton V55WUnattached    
22932:11   Paula Christie V50WUnattached    
23032:14   John Kane V55MUnattached    
23132:15   Eileen Wood  V45WUnattached27:0725:3422.8 
23232:15   Jenni Loudon S30WUnattached    
23332:23   Allison Taylor V35WUnattached    
23432:23   Katrina Leese V40WUnattached    
23532:28   Douglas Robertson V40MUnattached    
23632:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23732:34   Isabelle McKenzie V50WUnattached    
23832:36   Gordon Grant V55MStrathearn Harriers    
23932:42   Laura Jordan V45WUnattached    
24033:02   David Bowler V60MUnattached    
24133:24   Sarah Swan V45WUnattached    
24233:27   Sheila Swan V35WUnattached    
24333:29   Roger Stark SBV75MKinross33:2922:4633.9 
24433:33   Helen Trevallion V40WUnattached    
24533:41   Kyle Pearson V60WUnattached    
24633:54   Alison Robb V35WUnattached    
24734:01   Suzanne Crowe V40WUnattached    
24834:14   Sean Dowling S30MUnattached    
24934:43   Gillian Kennedy V60WPerth Triathlon Club    
25034:45   Steven Lessels  V40MUnattached27:0426:1120.7 
Page: 1 2