Rosliston parkrun # 119 External Results
Rosliston
30 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:57   Gareth Huw Watkins  V45MSouth Derbyshire17:4015:443.7 
218:12   James Walton S25MUnattached    
319:33   Joseph Goodwin  V45MUnattached18:3217:442.8 
419:58   James Allen V40MUnattached    
520:02   Nathan Holmes S25MUnattached    
620:13   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
720:58   Sally Grondowski S25WUnattached    
821:02   Jack Shorten  U18MBurton17:3517:351.3 
921:18   Michael Walters  S25MSouth Derbyshire20:0419:196.7 
1021:32   Chloe Hawkins  S30WUttoxeter20:3319:538.5 
1121:44   Jonny Wilcock V35MUnattached    
1221:57   Ian Stewart  V55MHatton Darts RC21:3919:2212.4 
1322:03   Grahame Lunt V60MUnattached    
1422:20   Fiona Campbell V40WUnattached    
1522:42   Dave Benstead  V50MHatton Darts RC22:1722:1711.4 
1622:47   Daniel Buckley S30MUnattached    
1723:04   Michael Millin V60MUnattached    
1823:20   Andrew Jones  V35MIvanhoe21:0419:4312.8 
1923:30   Kathryn Little V45WUnattached    
2023:34   Lee Henry S20MUnattached    
2123:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2223:42   Graeme Brummitt V50MUnattached    
2323:42   Roger Parkinson S25MUnattached    
2423:57   Penny Tattersfield  U18WUnattached23:1922:2411.4 
2524:01   Stephen Plant SBV60MStaffordshire Moorlands24:0123:0117.3 
2624:08   Trevor Fear  V50MUnattached23:1122:3511.9 
2724:11   Jiles Alcock  V45MUnattached21:4520:1314.2 
2824:18   Philip Hadland V55MMercia Fell RC    
2924:26   Jack Bibby  V50MBeeston23:0422:4717.0 
3024:26   Robert Read V45MUnattached    
3124:27   Mark Ferriday V40MUnattached    
3224:29   Tom Voyce S25MUnattached    
3324:32   Josh Lomas S25MUnattached    
3424:38   Andrew Hill U18MUnattached    
3524:40   Hugh Kirke V45MUnattached    
3624:52   Mitch Pritchard V35MUnattached    
3724:54   Christian Hawkins  S30MUttoxeter20:0919:526.9 
3824:58   Charlie Deakin-Jones U15MUnattached    
3925:00   Sam Hutchison S25MUnattached    
4025:01   William Gagie V45MUnattached    
4125:05   Paul McKay  V65MSouth Derbyshire23:2419:5915.1 
4225:08   Grant Stone V50MUnattached    
4325:10   Stuart Meer V40MUnattached    
4425:14   Stephen Lancaster V45MUnattached    
4525:20   Jack Meer U15MUnattached    
4625:21   Mike Jay V60MUnattached    
4725:24   Pete Clarke V45MUnattached    
4825:26   Martin Holden V60MUnattached    
4925:48   Andrew Groves U15MUnattached    
5026:03   Rob Belcher  V40MSouth Derbyshire23:1820:2115.0 
5126:06   James Kirke  U20MBurton23:4421:4313.3 
5226:11   Ralph Huthmacher  V45MSouth Derbyshire23:3422:0515.0Click your Clock logo
5326:15   Connor Kirke U18MUnattached    
5426:18   Jayne Adams V50WUnattached    
5526:18   Simon Kelly V50MUnattached    
5626:24   Mel Tattersfield V35WUnattached    
5726:25   Tom Eccleshall U18MUnattached    
5826:31   Daniel Ford V40MUnattached    
5926:31   Lauren Ford U15WUnattached    
6026:31   Owen Ford U15MUnattached    
6126:32   Ruth Ford  V40WWashlands22:4922:1412.6 
6226:36   Philip Hamilton V45MUnattached    
6326:43   Lindsay Short V45MUnattached    
6426:55   Michael Sellors V45MUnattached    
6527:03   Emily Tattersfield U15WUnattached    
6627:03   Hannah Noble S30WUnattached    
6727:05   Verity Parker S25WUnattached    
6827:07   Liz Dean V50WUnattached    
6927:11   Susan Stafford V45WUnattached    
7027:14   Katie Church U15WUnattached    
7127:16   Haze Ferr V45WUnattached    
7227:19   Emma Harris V35WUnattached    
7327:31   Matt Stamps V45MUnattached    
7427:38   Keith Boyes V60MUnattached    
7527:41   Steve Harvey  V35MUnattached26:3726:3318.3 
7627:54   Sian Hamilton  V45WWashlands26:0323:5115.4 
7727:56   Natalie Evans S25WUnattached    
7827:59   David Corfield V45MUnattached    
7928:03   Tariq El Hakiem S30MUnattached    
8028:05   James Pemberton V35MUnattached    
8128:09   Daniel Poyner V40MUnattached    
8228:10   Sophie Chittim S20WUnattached    
8328:13   Andy Dolman V50MUnattached    
8428:14   Russell Masters V35MUnattached    
8528:24   Darren Roberts V45MUnattached    
8628:26   Josh Corbin S20MUnattached    
8728:28   Gareth Sutton V35MUnattached    
8828:31   Sarah Smith V50WUnattached    
8928:34   Carrie Robinson V45WUnattached    
9028:37   Jai Patel U15MUnattached    
9128:52   Jonathan Parker V50MUnattached    
9228:59   Ruth Bodsworth V35WUnattached    
9329:01   Philip Walters V50MUnattached    
9429:08   Mary Millin V60WUnattached    
9529:11   Paul Young V40MUnattached    
9629:14   Jo Butler  V50WHatton Darts RC25:3225:1817.6 
9729:15   Adrian Roberts V55MBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
9829:20   Tony Downey V65MUnattached    
10029:24   Paul Gillion V35MUnattached    
9929:24   Leanne Davis S30WUnattached    
10129:27   Stephen Fagg V45MUnattached    
10229:29   Richard Swinburn V35MUnattached    
10329:52   Leon England S25MUnattached    
10429:54   Philip Ward V50MUnattached    
10529:56   Ellie Brummitt S20WUnattached    
10629:59   Stuart Phelan V45MUnattached    
10730:07   Sarah Levitt V35WUnattached    
10830:07   Katie Jones V35WUnattached    
10930:09   Rachel Louise Hunt S20WUnattached    
11030:13   Zachary Loughlin S20MUnattached    
11130:16   Izzie Hughes U20WUnattached    
11230:18   Emily Deakin-Jones U11WUnattached    
11330:19   Alan Deakin V40MUnattached    
11430:19   Joanna Frost V40WUnattached    
11530:25   Anna Bach V45WUnattached    
11630:26   Pawel Bach V45MUnattached    
11730:28   Kate Jones V35WUnattached    
11830:30   David Wright V35MUnattached    
11930:41   Louise Parker V45WUnattached    
12030:43   Philip Sawyer SBV50MChase H28:2422:2323.5 
12130:48   Annabel Meade  V45WSutton Runners29:5625:5827.7 
12230:50   Shannon Hurdman S20WUnattached    
12330:51   Stuart Lever V40MUnattached    
12430:55   Amanda Hodson Walker V45WUnattached    
12531:02   Lauren Young U15WUnattached    
12631:21   Chris Mundin  V50MUnattached29:5829:3525.9 
12731:23   David Frost V50MUnattached    
12831:25   David Thompson V65MUnattached    
12931:29   Liz Eastaugh V45WUnattached    
13031:45   Amjid Khan V35MUnattached    
13131:49   Tracey Lambert  V45WHatton Darts RC29:3028:0121.7 
13231:53   Dawn Grove V40WUnattached    
13331:59   Fran Allen V40WUnattached    
13432:00   Hazel Wilkes S25WUnattached    
13532:06   Alice Ferriday U18WUnattached    
13632:09   Suzanne Dolman V45WUnattached    
13732:24   Jessica Louise Mundin U15WUnattached    
13832:35   Anna Casey S25WUnattached    
13932:46   Clare Keighley  V60WWashlands31:5831:5826.9 
14033:00   Anna Mansfield V40WUnattached    
14133:06   Deborah Crump V55WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
14233:07   Joy Lacey V55WUnattached    
14333:40   Deborah Monaghan V55WUnattached    
14433:40   Freya Moore U15WUnattached    
14533:43   Billy Meer U11MUnattached    
14633:48   Jane Meer V40WUnattached    
14733:49   Julianne Walters V45WBurton Phoenix Canoe Club    
14833:57   Lawrence Peckham  V50MSouth Derbyshire32:4428:1529.0 
14934:06   Babs Woodward  V40WUnattached32:2532:2529.2 
15034:06   Jessica Baines U11WUnattached    
15134:07   John Baines V35MUnattached    
15234:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15334:19   John Moughtin-Leay U15MUnattached    
15434:21   Clare Spencer V45WUnattached    
15534:23   Elaine Kenning V50WJog Derbyshire    
15634:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15734:42   Hayley Leo S25WUnattached    
15834:44   Joanne Ferriday V45WUnattached    
15934:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16034:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16134:58   Michelle Norton-Green V40WUnattached    
16235:01   Stan Isham S25MUnattached    
16335:11   Anna Bloor S20WUnattached    
16435:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16535:24   Paul Sharratt  V55MTeam Anstey33:5429:4129.4 
16635:25   Ray Parker V60MUnattached    
16735:26   Monica Henchcliffe V60WUnattached    
16835:39   Jennifer Jenkins V65WUnattached    
16935:59   Hannah Stephenson V40WUnattached    
17036:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17136:15   Phil Davis V45MUnattached    
17236:17   Thea Kwiatkowski U11WUnattached    
17336:18   Bethan Kwiatkowski V35WUnattached    
17436:25   Tom Scott V35MUnattached    
17536:29   Amanda Elliott V45WUnattached    
17636:31   Barry Wilkes V50MUnattached    
17737:02   Amy Eccleshall S20WUnattached    
17837:07   Julie Plummer V45WUnattached    
17937:07   Susan Rowe  V45WSouth Derbyshire29:4926:4126.3 
18037:08   Isabella Acheson U11WUnattached    
18137:12   Milli Patel U11WUnattached    
18237:18   Louise Acheson V35WUnattached    
18337:20   Amy Devitt S20WUnattached    
18437:24   Emma Baines U11WUnattached    
18537:28   Sarah Baines V35WFradley Ladies Running Club    
18637:50   Suzanne Low V50WUnattached    
18737:59   Zoe MacPherson S20WUnattached    
18838:13   Adam Young U18MUnattached    
18938:32   Lorraine Stevens SBV50WWashlands36:5135:1133.1 
19038:38   Tracey Smith V45WUnattached    
19138:46   Andrea Barnes V45WUnattached    
19239:01   Trina Starmer V40WUnattached    
19340:08   Linda Kirke  V50WWashlands36:5127:2531.1 
19440:12   Tim Moughtin V50MUnattached    
19542:21   Tiffany Rushton V45WUnattached    
19643:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19743:54   Megan Hurdman U20WUnattached    
19844:52   Liam Wright U15MUnattached    
19949:03   Lisa Moore V45WUnattached    
20049:03   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20154:07   Colin Scattergood  V80MHatton Darts RC49:1425:1734.1 
20254:24   Jill Lamb SBV60WBurton/Midland Masters54:2448:1036.0 
20355:18   Sandra Bennett V50WUnattached    
20455:19   Andrew Bennett  V50MHatton Darts RC26:3924:3318.4 
20557:51   Astri Skinner U11WUnattached    
20657:52   Sophie Elizabeth Lily Towns U11WUnattached    
20758:07   Felicity Towns  V40WSouth Derbyshire35:1726:4031.8 
20858:36   Gregory Skinner V35MUnattached    
20958:37   Sophie Lillie Mundin U11WUnattached    
21058:37   Caroline Mundin V40WUnattached    
21158:39   Jane Kent V65WUnattached