Derbyshire Building Society 10K External Results
Derby
19 Apr 09
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
10K
PosGunChip   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
131:05    Neil Renault SBSENMMedway & Maidstone/Kent Uni/Long Eaton31:0530:04-2.8 
231:31    Paddy Hamilton SBSENMAnnadale/Border/Ireland31:0930:34-3.0 
331:43    Richard Weir  SENMDerby/Staffordshire Uni30:2029:47-4.7 
432:30    Ashley Sabin  U23MCharnwood/Notts32:2230:5314.2 
533:18    Kev Lilley  V45MSheffield RC/Dark Peak32:4332:4317.4 
633:18    Alastair Watson PBSENMHermitage33:0429:56-4.1 
733:19    Andrew McNeill  V40MLong Eaton/Notts33:1632:3422.4 
833:42    Wojciech Gajny PBU23MNotts/Poland33:4232:5136.0 
933:57    Tom Lawrence SBU20MDerby33:5733:4935.8 
1034:01    Stuart Spencer PBSENMBarrow Runners33:2730:34-3.1 
1134:02    Darren Ridout SBSENMHeanor34:0233:3735.6 
1234:09    Paul Mannion  SENMAshbourne/Shelton33:4932:1634.4 
1334:23    Edward Auden SBU23MUnattached34:2332:410.3 
1434:25    Stephen Ashmore PBSENMHeanor33:5833:583.1 
1534:27    Paul Newton PBV40MRedhill RR34:2734:275.4 
1634:4934:47   Joshua Bull  U17MDerby34:2130:150.5 
1734:54    Ben Humphreys SBV35MRedhill RR/Belper34:5434:0336.0 
1835:10    Cameron McNeill PBU15MLong Eaton35:1035:1036.0 
1935:25    Jennifer Maclean PBV35WEdinburgh AC35:2534:385.2 
2035:28    Ian Monaghan  V35MChesterfield34:2834:255.4 
2135:43    Shaun Coulton PBV40MHermitage35:4335:432.8 
2235:46    Tuhin Wahin PBSENMSt. Helens Sutton35:4635:4036.0 
2335:49    Stephen Jennings  V50MNotts35:2734:4824.1 
2435:50    John Knibb SBV40MDerby35:5034:084.2 
2535:51    Alex Bostock  U23MNotts35:4834:1634.0 
2635:55    James Marcus Smedley  SENMDerby35:4435:4425.5 
2735:56    Daniel Parry PBSENMChase H35:5635:56  
2835:59    Mark Rose SBV40MShepshed35:3434:0835.0 
2936:00    Robert Nixon PBSENMNotts/Birmingham Uni36:0036:0022.1 
4337:2637:26   Matthew Pleass SBSENMTamworth37:2636:582.5 
7238:42    Roger Booth SBV55MShelton38:4238:0716.6 
8239:1339:09   Ben O'Connell  SENMBelper39:0934:074.2 
8339:15    Tamara Armoush SBU17WAmber Valley & Erewash/Team CDAV39:1534:240.2 
8439:1739:09   Alex Duthie  SENMBelper38:2136:1526.5 
9739:47    John Wadelin SBSENMErewash Valley39:4732:460.2 
10739:56    Nicola Clayton PBSENWHeanor39:3039:3036.0 
12640:1940:13   Matthew Hayes  U17MDerby40:1338:3435.9 
13240:27    Joanne Birtwistle SENWAmber    
13640:37    Jill Burke SBV45WHeanor40:3738:489.2 
14941:05    Emma Burgess PBSENWUnattached41:0541:05  
16241:17    Jacqueline Kind PBV40WSutton-in-Ashfield41:1741:0124.1 
17541:26    Steph Spencer PBV35WMatlock41:2639:408.9 
18041:33    Rachel Naylor  SENWDerby40:1136:436.4 
18641:43    Lindsay Fraser-Moodie SBU23WLeeds Uni41:4340:5336.0 
19941:5241:47   Steven Jeffers  SENMCharnwood40:0740:0736.0 
21742:07    Nicola Edwards PBV40WBell Harp Hornets42:0742:07  
24542:48    Lucy Taylor  SENWRipley41:1538:178.2 
26643:05    Hannah Pretty SBU20WChesterfield/Team CDAV43:0542:1236.0 
26743:06    Jayne Lindsay PBSENWUnattached43:0643:06  
45745:39    Jacky Smith  V55WSheffield RC/Dark Peak43:4843:4836.0 
57146:51    Carol Beattie  V55WSteel City46:1845:2915.8 
125352:1751:41   Craig Waugh  SENMUnattached51:4147:0533.6 
125352:17    Craig Waugh  SENMUnattached51:4147:0533.6 
217860:1158:13   Rachel Cooper  U23WUnattached58:1358:1334.9