England Masters Inter Area Challenge
Solihull
8 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
800 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.31   James Moroney  V35MNotts1:56.71:53.2-1.2 
22:04.55   Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland2:01.62:01.61.9 
32:05.53   Richard Bruce  V45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa2:04.151:55.91.9 
42:08.40   Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.852:00.28-0.8 
52:10.66   Richard Clancy  V40MSale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters2:08.42:03.783.0 
800 M50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.69   Gary Burnett SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:06.692:01.32.0 
22:08.56   Steve Atkinson PBV50MBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:07.842:05.680.3 
32:11.60   Steve Toogood  V55MBuckley RC2:09.931:58.84.2 
42:18.99   Stephen Herring  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.62:12.150.0 
52:33.56   Colin Hodgson SBV50MBlackhill2:33.562:28.68.5 
62:38.87   Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters2:32.042:14.364.6 
72:56.98   Ian Wright  V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets2:43.22:38.212.5 
800 M60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.80   Kevin Archer SBV65MWeymouth/South West Vets2:21.662:04.865.1 
22:36.53   David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters2:30.972:16.95.9 
32:40.67   Richard Marks SBV65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters2:40.671:59.710.2 
42:42.53   Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:36.972:29.826.3 
52:47.66   Ivars Licietis  V60MCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:42.082:14.214.8 
62:55.56   Graham Webster  V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:40.022:27.88.0 
800 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.22   Rachel Coupe PBV45WTelford AC/Midland Masters2:24.222:24.226.4 
22:24.99   AN Other         
32:26.98   Jenny Carter PBV45WTeam Bath2:26.982:26.986.5 
42:27.34   Ana Ramos-Villaverde PBV40WRadley/Southern Counties Vets2:27.342:27.347.0 
52:30.84   Nicola Woodward PBV40WSunderland/North East Vets2:21.942:21.947.5 
62:31.07   Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea2:30.42:30.45.8 
800 W50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.20   Christine Anthony  V55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:32.472:32.477.6Click your Clock logo
22:45.04   Sue Kneill-Boxley  V50WCannock & Stafford2:41.62:29.199.0 
32:48.50   Louise Jeffries  V55WTeam Bath/South West Vets2:45.812:41.7612.3 
42:57.30   Jacqui Reid SBV50WMet Police/Veterans2:57.302:50.814.7 
53:03.36   Louise Kirby PBV50WNewport3:03.363:03.3619.2 
63:27.92   Michelle O'Neill-Hall SBV50WNorth East Vets3:27.923:16.517.5 
800 W60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.52   Alison Bourgeois  V65WEastern Masters2:42.182:42.1811.4 
22:52.25   Jenny Wakeman  V60WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters2:50.82:50.89.9 
32:52.56   Anna Garnier  V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:50.292:38.1210.9 
43:07.57   Liz Bowers SBV65WWorcester/Scottish Vets H/Croft Ambrey3:02.902:45.213.5 
53:30.53   Lin Farrow SBV60WHarborough3:30.533:15.418.9 
63:40.69   Sue James SBV65WTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets3:37.392:48.8315.9 
800 W70
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.22   Angela Copson  V70WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2:54.022:40.5411.2 
23:26.95   Pat Gallagher SBV70WYate/Westbury/Welsh Masters3:23.042:37.8722.2 
34:29.56   Rose Webb  V70WRadley4:25.323:00.629.6 
 
1500 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.68   Paul Clarke SBV35MCarmarthen/Police/Welsh Masters4:22.683:59.253.2 
24:22.91   Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters4:20.994:13.041.9 
34:25.76   Carl Platt  V35MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:21.144:21.142.8 
44:27.40   Matt Hibberd  V35MSouthampton4:15.653:58.382.6 
54:54.96   Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:42.543:49.63.1 
1500 M50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.59   Stephen Herring SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.120.0 
24:41.14   Colin Palmer SBV50MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4:35.053:54.33.5 
34:51.10   Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:40.764:36.714.3 
45:05.98   Paul Flynn  V50MSwansea/Welsh Masters4:55.614:47.084.1 
55:11.53   Colin Hodgson SBV50MBlackhill5:11.535:02.78.5 
65:19.72   Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters5:04.384:33.704.6 
75:52.67   Ian Wright  V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets5:39.415:13.7312.5 
1500 M60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.28   David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters5:03.144:29.695.9 
25:15.86   Steve Lang  V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets5:00.874:34.1810.5 
35:24.28   Stewart Thorp SBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:24.285:02.346.3 
45:27.68   Richard Marks SBV65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters5:27.684:51.8410.2 
55:42.36   Terry O'Neill  V65MBelgrave/Veterans5:27.934:36.27.3 
65:44.34   Graham Webster SBV65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters5:44.345:02.48.0 
1500 M70
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:06.74   Philip Brennan SBV75MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters6:06.745:49.5513.1 
26:18.65   Harry Matthews SBV70MElswick/VAA North East6:18.654:45.212.7 
36:29.27   John Gardener  V75MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters6:27.906:04.815.9Click your Clock logo
46:52.75   John Borgars  V70MHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters6:51.706:29.922.5 
1500 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.46   Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WDerby/Midland Masters4:32.684:32.683.0 
24:59.43   Michelle Lloyd PBV40WChineham Park4:59.434:59.438.9 
35:06.43   Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea5:02.195:02.195.8 
45:17.29   Nicola Woodward  V40WSunderland/North East Vets5:06.35:06.37.5 
55:25.87   Carolyn Dooley PBV40WVale Royal5:25.875:25.876.8 
65:34.57   Caroline Cotterell PBV45WCirencester5:25.605:22.277.9 
1500 W50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.75   Susan McDonald PBV50WSouth London/Veterans5:17.755:17.754.1 
25:45.25   Mary Hall  V50WNuneaton5:45.25:15.512.3 
36:20.40   Alison Smith  V50WRadley6:09.65:39.417.3 
46:43.39   Michelle O'Neill-Hall SBV50WNorth East Vets6:43.396:19.517.5 
 
3000 M35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.68   Karl Welborn  V35MTipton9:02.159:02.15-2.1 
29:34.35   Paul Coon  V35MNetherhall/Northern Masters9:31.29:07.41-0.8 
310:04.81   Jeremy Vick SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.819:39.60.7 
410:25.50   Glen Hilton  V40MMorpeth/Allerton Junior9:58.49:52.73.1 
510:36.71   Gareth Knight SBV35MNewport10:36.719:45.034.2 
611:45.77   Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood11:45.289:22.07.4 
3000 M50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.14   Lee Aherne SBV50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters9:39.149:15-0.1 
210:01.12   Stephen Watmough  V55MWarrington AC9:53.389:53.380.2Click your Clock logo
310:27.00   Chris Hollinshead  V50MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9:42.79:40.50.2 
410:35.54   Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans10:35.549:58.564.3 
511:04.35   George Henderson PBV50MSouth Shields/North East Vets11:04.3511:04.356.4 
612:06.00   David Bowker T12/F12  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Mas11:39.389:49.689.2 
713:05.90   Ian Wright  V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets12:24.311:44.512.5 
3000 M60
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.47   Andy Wetherill  V60MMansfield/Midland Masters10:06.908:59.93.0 
211:05.10   Nick Holliday PBV60MCirencester/South West Vets10:59.6910:57.725.5 
311:13.27   Michael Bridgeland  V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London10:29.489:27.954.1 
411:37.63   Des Michael SBV65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police11:37.639:57.47.6 
512:04.57   Mike Murphy  V60MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters12:03.5112:03.518.3 
612:24.55   Terry O'Neill  V65MBelgrave/Veterans11:33.99:59.47.3 
3000 W35
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.25   Samantha Amend SBV35WBelgrave10:58.2510:13.792.4 
211:23.52   Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters11:03.010:48.36.2 
311:33.85   AN Other         
412:05.87   Caroline Cotterell  V45WCirencester11:49.3611:21.747.9 
3000 W50
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:07.19   Sue Kneill-Boxley SBV50WCannock & Stafford12:07.1910:50.19.0 
213:16.81   Jacqui Reid SBV50WMet Police/Veterans13:16.8112:47.714.7 
313:35.03   Debbie Broad PBV50WVale Royal13:35.0313:35.0313.4 
415:10.06   Michelle O'Neill-Hall  V50WNorth East Vets14:53.513:46.6417.5