England Masters Inter Area Challenge
Solihull
8 Jul 18
800 1500 3000 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
800 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:03.31James Moroney  V35MNotts1:56.71:53.22.3 
22:04.55Bartosz Porzuczek  V35MSerpentine/Poland2:01.62:01.61.4 
32:05.53Richard Bruce  V45MStevenage & North Herts/Eastern Masters/Fairlands Valley Spa2:04.151:55.96.3 
42:08.40Peter Watkeys  V35MBasingstoke & Mid Hants/Welsh Masters2:01.852:00.282.0 
52:10.66Richard Clancy  V40MSale Harriers Manchester/Northern Masters2:08.42:03.786.9 
800 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:06.69Gary Burnett SBV50MCharnwood/Midland Masters2:06.692:01.34.6 
22:08.56Steve Atkinson PBV50MBrighton Phoenix/Veterans2:07.842:05.684.3 
32:11.60Steve Toogood  V55MBuckley RC2:09.931:58.89.1 
42:18.99Stephen Herring  V50MMarshall Milton Keynes2:12.62:12.15-0.2 
52:33.56Colin Hodgson SBV50MBlackhill2:33.562:28.69.2 
62:38.87Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters2:32.042:14.365.8 
72:56.98Ian Wright  V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets2:43.22:38.211.2 
800 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:25.80Kevin Archer SBV65MWeymouth/South West Vets2:21.662:04.866.7 
22:36.53David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters2:30.972:16.96.4 
32:40.67Richard Marks SBV65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters2:40.671:59.711.4 
42:42.53Stewart Thorp  V65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets2:36.972:29.826.2 
52:47.66Ivars Licietis  V60MCharnwood/Eastern Masters/Marshall Milton Keynes2:42.082:14.217.3 
62:55.56Graham Webster  V65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters2:40.022:27.811.4 
800 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:24.22Rachel Coupe PBV45WTelford AC/Midland Masters2:24.222:24.095.6 
22:24.99AN Other         
32:26.98Jenny Carter PBV45WTeam Bath2:26.982:26.986.3 
42:27.34Ana Ramos-Villaverde PBV40WRadley/Southern Counties Vets2:27.342:27.349.2 
52:30.84Nicola Woodward PBV40WSunderland/North East Vets2:21.942:21.9410.5 
62:31.07Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea2:30.42:30.44.2 
800 W50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:40.20Christine Anthony  V55WWest Suffolk/Eastern Masters/St. Edmund Pacers2:32.472:32.478.2Click your Clock logo
22:45.04Sue Kneill-Boxley  V50WCannock & Stafford2:41.62:29.1911.5 
32:48.50Louise Jeffries  V55WTeam Bath/South West Vets2:45.812:41.7612.4 
42:57.30Jacqui Reid SBV50WMet Police/Veterans2:57.302:50.818.7 
53:03.36Louise Kirby PBV50WNewport3:03.363:03.3621.6 
63:27.92Michelle O'Neill-Hall SBV50WNorth East Vets3:27.923:16.517.9 
800 W60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
12:44.52Alison Bourgeois  V65WEastern Masters2:42.182:42.1812.7 
22:52.25Jenny Wakeman  V60WBarnsley AC/Northern Masters2:50.82:50.810.3 
32:52.56Anna Garnier  V60WThames Hare & Hounds/Hercules Wimbledon/Veterans2:50.292:38.1212.4 
43:07.57Liz Bowers SBV65WWorcester/Scottish Vets H/Croft Ambrey3:02.902:45.215.3 
53:30.53Lin Farrow SBV60WHarborough3:30.533:15.419.8 
63:40.69Sue James SBV65WTonbridge/Southern Counties Vets3:37.392:48.8317.6 
800 W70
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
13:07.22Angela Copson  V70WRugby & Northampton/Midland Masters2:54.022:40.5412.2 
23:26.95Pat Gallagher SBV70WYate/Westbury/Welsh Masters3:23.042:37.8726.3 
34:29.56Rose Webb  V70WRadley4:25.323:00.629.4 
 
1500 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:22.68Paul Clarke SBV35MCarmarthen/Police/Welsh Masters4:22.683:59.258.2 
24:22.91Andrew Cartwright  V40MWakefield/Northern Masters4:20.994:13.041.0 
34:25.76Carl Platt  V35MCity of Stoke/Midland Masters4:21.144:21.147.8 
44:27.40Matt Hibberd  V35MSouthampton4:15.653:58.381.6 
54:54.96Ken Harker  V45MRichmond & Zetland/VAA North East4:42.543:49.62.8 
1500 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:34.59Stephen Herring SBV50MMarshall Milton Keynes4:32.354:31.12-0.2 
24:41.14Colin Palmer SBV50MNotts/Midland Masters/Army4:35.053:54.38.4 
34:51.10Steve Roberts  V50MHandy Cross/Veterans4:40.764:36.714.2 
45:05.98Paul Flynn  V50MSwansea/Welsh Masters4:55.614:47.083.1 
55:11.53Colin Hodgson SBV50MBlackhill5:11.535:02.79.2 
65:19.72Steven Doxey  V55MSwinton/Northern Masters5:04.384:33.705.8 
75:52.67Ian Wright  V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets5:39.415:13.7311.2 
1500 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:10.28David Oxland  V65MNotts/Midland Masters5:03.144:29.696.4 
25:15.86Steve Lang  V60MSouth Devon/South West Vets5:00.874:34.1814.1 
35:24.28Stewart Thorp SBV65MOxford City/Southern Counties Vets5:24.285:02.346.2 
45:27.68Richard Marks SBV65MSarn Helen/Welsh Masters5:27.684:51.8411.4 
55:42.36Terry O'Neill  V65MBelgrave/Veterans5:27.934:36.27.8 
65:44.34Graham Webster SBV65MLytham St. Annes/Northern Masters5:44.345:02.411.4 
1500 M70
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
16:06.74Philip Brennan SBV75MStratford-upon-Avon/Midland Masters6:06.745:49.5514.7 
26:18.65Harry Matthews SBV70MElswick/VAA North East6:18.654:45.213.4 
36:29.27John Gardener  V75MPembrokeshire/Welsh Masters6:27.906:04.820.0Click your Clock logo
46:52.75John Borgars  V70MHerts Phoenix/Loughton/Eastern Masters6:51.706:29.926.9 
1500 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.46Lisa Palmer-Blount  V40WDerby/Midland Masters4:32.684:32.682.9 
24:59.43Michelle Lloyd PBV40WChineham Park4:59.434:59.4313.9 
35:06.43Llinos Jones  V35WSwansea5:02.195:02.194.2 
45:17.29Nicola Woodward  V40WSunderland/North East Vets5:06.35:06.310.5 
55:25.87Carolyn Dooley PBV40WVale Royal5:25.875:25.877.2 
65:34.57Caroline Cotterell PBV45WCirencester5:25.605:22.279.3 
1500 W50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
15:17.75Susan McDonald PBV50WSouth London/Veterans5:17.755:15.543.7 
25:45.25Mary Hall  V50WNuneaton5:45.25:15.511.2 
36:20.40Alison Smith  V50WRadley6:09.65:39.417.2 
46:43.39Michelle O'Neill-Hall SBV50WNorth East Vets6:43.396:19.517.9 
 
3000 M35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:24.68Karl Welborn  V35MTipton9:02.159:02.15-3.3 
29:34.35Paul Coon  V35MNetherhall/Northern Masters9:31.28:54.08-1.7 
310:04.81Jeremy Vick SBV40MMarshall Milton Keynes10:04.819:39.61.3 
410:25.50Glen Hilton  V40MMorpeth/Allerton Junior9:58.49:52.72.6 
510:36.71Gareth Knight SBV35MNewport10:36.719:45.035.4 
611:45.77Des White  V60MExmouth/South West Vets/Paddock Wood11:45.289:22.07.8 
3000 M50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
19:39.14Lee Aherne SBV50MParc Bryn Bach/Welsh Masters9:39.149:150.0 
210:01.12Stephen Watmough  V55MWarrington AC9:53.389:53.380.8Click your Clock logo
310:27.00Chris Hollinshead  V50MCannock & Stafford/Midland Masters9:42.79:40.52.2 
410:35.54Steve Roberts SBV50MHandy Cross/Veterans10:35.549:58.564.2 
511:04.35George Henderson PBV50MSouth Shields/North East Vets11:04.3511:04.356.7 
612:06.00David Bowker T12/F12  V55MFairlands Valley Spartans/Southern Counties Vets/Eastern Mas11:39.389:49.6811.3 
713:05.90Ian Wright  V60MCornwall AC/Midland Masters/South West Vets12:24.311:44.511.2 
3000 M60
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:29.47Andy Wetherill  V60MMansfield/Midland Masters10:06.908:59.93.8 
211:05.10Nick Holliday PBV60MCirencester/South West Vets10:59.6910:57.725.3 
311:13.27Michael Bridgeland  V60MChelmsford/Eastern Masters/Ravens City of London10:29.489:27.956.2 
411:37.63Des Michael SBV65MBarnet/Southern Counties Vets/Police11:37.639:57.47.4 
512:04.57Mike Murphy  V60MLes Croupiers/Welsh Masters12:03.5112:03.518.4 
612:24.55Terry O'Neill  V65MBelgrave/Veterans11:33.99:59.47.8 
3000 W35
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
110:58.25Samantha Amend SBV35WBelgrave10:58.2510:13.793.7 
211:23.52Catherine Charlton  V35WNotts/Midland Masters11:03.010:48.35.9 
311:33.85AN Other         
412:05.87Caroline Cotterell  V45WCirencester11:49.3611:21.749.3 
3000 W50
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
112:07.19Sue Kneill-Boxley SBV50WCannock & Stafford12:07.1910:50.111.5 
213:16.81Jacqui Reid SBV50WMet Police/Veterans13:16.8112:47.718.7 
313:35.03Debbie Broad PBV50WVale Royal13:35.0313:35.0311.3 
415:10.06Michelle O'Neill-Hall  V50WNorth East Vets14:53.513:46.6417.9