Tavistock Town Relays (4 x 1.1M) External Results
Tavistock
19 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
1.1MMTL SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:55   Dean Smith SENMCity of Plymouth-0.7 
25:02   Oliver Smart U15MTavistock Run Project-3.5 
35:05   William Dax U20MTavistock/Falmouth & Exeter SU1.5 
45:20   Sam Hortopp SENMTavistock Run Project5.6 
55:21   Steve Fletcher SENMPlymouth H0.9 
65:24   Marc SmerdonSENMECH  
75:31   David Beckenkrager V45MPlymouth H/Royal Navy2.7 
85:33   Ed HornSENMLRR  
105:39   Hugh RobinsonV40MORC  
95:39   Graham BryantSENMORC  
115:43   Rob KellyV40MORC  
125:46   Mark HutchesonV40MBude Rats  
135:47   David Shepherd V35MPlymouth Musketeers3.7 
145:50   Ben HardingV40MECH  
155:52   Ben JohnsonSENMLRR  
165:52   Ian Collacott V35MTavistock7.5 
175:54   David HannahSENMECH  
185:54   Josh RundleSENMLRR  
196:04   Megan McCormickSENMTavistock Triathlon Club  
206:11   Daniel Case SENMPlymouth Musketeers7.4 
216:14   Matthew Walkey V35MPlymouth H10.4 
226:16   Alex Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers8.3 
236:17   Stuart QueenSENMTamar Trail Runners  
246:24   Jason Shipton V45MTavistock12.2 
256:26   Ross Bailey V35MPlymouth H17.5 
266:28   Chris TuckerSENMBude Rats  
276:28   Evan Brumhead U17MPlymouth Musketeers25.6 
286:29   Rob CurtisV40MBude Rats  
296:36   Michael Hine V45MPlymouth H17.0 
306:38   John BinnsV40MORC  
316:47   Martin Head V50MBere Alston13.6 
326:47   Mike NorthcottV40MCity of Plymouth  
336:50   Steve CoxV40MLRR  
346:57   Andrew Bennett V50MPlymouth H16.0 
357:04   Paul EvendenV40MTamar Trail Runners  
367:07   Paul ThompsonSENMTamar Trail Runners  
377:11   Nick Taylor V50MTavistock Run Project27.9 
387:17   Stuart IversonV40MPlymouth Harriers  
397:18   John SudellSENMECH  
407:22   Ian Wonnacott V50MEast Cornwall20.9 
417:22   Philip Bees V60MPlymouth Musketeers13.1 
427:36   Andy ParkerV40MLRR  
437:49   Chris PritchardV40MLRR  
449:22   Daz WilliamsV40MPlymouth Musketeers  
1.1MMTL SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:04   Jake Hughes SENMCity of Plymouth/Windsor Slough Eton & Hounslow4.9 
25:36   Edward Smart U17MTavistock Run Project3.5 
35:37   Oliver JonesSENMECH  
45:38   Scott Mansfield SENMPlymouth Musketeers3.1 
55:40   Matt LuxtonSENMLRR  
65:40   Jacob HeggartySENMTRP  
75:44   James Best U23MTavistock/Cardiff Uni5.9 
85:48   Rob Williams SENMPlymouth H0.2 
95:49   Caden CrowleSENMECH  
105:52   Stephen Risdon V40MPlymouth H7.4 
115:58   Paul CarterV40MORC  
126:00   Ian TriceV40MECH  
136:00   Hayden BondSENMORC  
146:05   Shane DarwinV40MBude Rats  
156:05   Alec RobinsonV40MORC  
166:11   Justin Smith V35MPlymouth H6.0 
176:17   Andy PowellSENMTamar Trail Runners  
186:24   Kelvin Moyse SENMBude Rats16.7 
196:24   Nick HarrisonV40MLRR  
206:27   Paul Jewell V40MPlymouth H18.2 
216:32   Alex ColeySENMECH  
226:32   Andrew Bees V35MPlymouth Musketeers10.9 
236:33   Craig HarperV40MBude Rats  
246:33   Will LewisSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
256:45   Graham JohnsonV40MLRR  
266:46   John Selwood V50MPlymouth H16.1 
276:52   Shaky UnknownV40MTAC  
287:05   Stuart HearneSENMTamar Trail Runners  
297:09   Mark AndrewsV40MECH  
307:15   Stephen Blackford V55MCity of Plymouth/Armada14.7 
317:15   Chris Whipp V50MPlymouth Musketeers15.0 
327:18   Leigh Robinson V45MPlymouth H14.6 
337:19   Chris MalthouseSENMTRP  
347:21   Mark LancasterSENMLRR  
357:24   Dave GaleV40MTamar Trail Runners  
367:30   Drew Ash SENMPlymouth H11.7 
377:35   Alice BurbidgeSENMTavistock Triathlon Club  
387:40   John SpettigueV40MLRR  
397:40   Andrew MartinSENMTAC  
407:54   Steve Davis V55MBere Alston25.6 
418:06   Matt HaismanSENMLRR  
428:07   Sebastian Lea U23MPlymouth Musketeers32.1 
439:23   Mark Willcocks V50MPlymouth Musketeers26.6 
4410:56   Louisa JayneV40MORC  
1.1MMTL SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:26   Neil Barkell SENMTavistock/Okehampton4.0 
25:30   Tom Blackford U20MCity of Plymouth/Armada2.5 
35:33   Henry Ware U20MTavistock Run Project12.1 
45:40   Ray Tew V40MPlymouth H2.5 
55:43   Andy VallanceV40MORC  
65:47   Daniel PierceSENMTRP  
75:48   Liam Gallantry SENMNewquay & Par2.8 
85:54   Harvey Richmond V40MBude Rats13.9 
95:55   Mark KnightSENMLRR  
105:59   Darren HarveyV40MECH  
116:01   Nathan ChristmasSENMTamar Trail Runners  
126:09   Kevin MarshallV40MLRR  
136:10   Lee HibertSENMPlymouth Musketeers  
146:11   David PhilpSENMECH  
156:11   Ed DumpletonV40MORC  
166:11   Tom KerrV40MPlymouth Harriers  
176:13   Paul Corthine SENMBude Rats16.8 
186:17   Ed Smith SENMEdinburgh AC/Plymouth H3.9 
196:24   Dave Shalders V35MPlymouth H10.6 
206:32   Mark Cullerton V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.7 
216:34   Tom AndrewSENMORC  
226:37   Matthew Golding V40MCity of Plymouth14.5 
236:38   John-Henry LoveSENMLRR  
246:41   Harrison KirkmanSENMTamar Trail Runners  
256:45   Glenn WoodV40MECH  
266:45   Stephen Williams SENMPlymouth H10.3 
276:49   Sean David Jack V55MBude Rats16.5 
286:50   Kris Jones V35MPlymouth Musketeers18.5 
296:54   Wayne RundleV40MLRR  
306:55   Gary Martin V45MPlymouth Musketeers10.0 
317:06   Alan Hockings V45MPlymouth Musketeers14.9 
327:18   Bob Chapman V70MTavistock/South West Vets/Royal Navy16.8 
337:19   Terry Bartlett V55MPlymouth H14.3 
347:19   Nick FriendshipV40MTamar Trail Runners  
357:25   Chris NorrisV40MLRR  
367:25   Dave Chanter V65MTavistock Run Project17.8 
377:27   Harry RyanSENMLRR  
387:46   Rodney Hillebrandt V70MPlymouth Musketeers/South West Vets17.3 
397:50   Emma WebberSENMTAC  
407:52   Simon ColeySENMECH  
417:57   Jim Medhurst V40MBere Alston10.7 
428:28   Jacquelin RiceV40MORC  
438:30   Laura EvendenSENMTavistock Triathlon Club  
448:46   David Bent V50MPlymouth H22.7 
1.1MMTL SM L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
14:54   Matthew Bradley SENMCity of Plymouth/Newquay & Par0.4 
25:00   Adam Holland SENMTavistock-2.5 
35:02   Jim Cole V35MTavistock Run Project0.8 
45:09   Samuel Yearling U17MPlymouth H0.4 
55:25   Doug Stacey V40MEast Cornwall2.3 
65:25   Jordan Channon U20MTavistock Run Project7.2 
75:37   Simon Anderson V50MCity of Plymouth/Plymouth H/South West Vets/Armada2.5 
85:37   Darren Evans V35MLaunceston RR3.8 
95:40   Alex Peyton JonesV40MPlymouth Harriers  
105:43   Andy ClokeSENMBude Rats  
115:47   Steve GentleV40MORC  
125:57   Jeremy Brown V45MBude Rats4.6 
135:59   Andrew VernonV40MORC  
146:02   Marcus WillsSENMECH  
156:05   Paul ArrowswmithV40MECH  
166:06   George HaskellSENMORC  
176:07   Andrew Davis V35MBude Rats17.6 
186:08   Lewis MillsSENMTavistock Triathlon Club  
196:14   Steve Watson V45MTavistock Run Project11.2 
206:17   Mat Penry V35MPlymouth Musketeers11.9 
216:23   Matthew Grzenda V40MPlymouth Musketeers6.3 
226:27   John Murray V40MPlymouth H10.1 
236:27   Stuart Queen V40MPlymouth Musketeers11.5 
246:28   Colin Kirk-PotterSENMTamar Trail Runners  
256:33   Richard FosterV40MLRR  
266:34   Jason ShiptonSENMTamar Trail Runners  
276:35   Craig VaughnleySENMECH  
286:35   Ben JarramSENMLRR  
296:35   Chris Puertas V50MPlymouth H13.5 
306:38   Andy SantV40MLRR  
316:41   Richard Taylor V55MPlymouth H19.3 
326:42   James Boylin V35MPlymouth H19.9 
336:44   Richard GreavesV40MLRR  
347:02   Dan Criddle V35MPlymouth Musketeers21.1 
357:03   Mike EggintonV40MECH  
367:06   Andy Cowden V55MBere Alston14.4 
377:13   Roger HewittV40MTamar Trail Runners  
387:19   Mike WestlandV40MORC  
397:19   Peter Bazley V60MTavistock11.2 
407:26   Michael GoodmanSENMLRR  
417:37   David Bennett V45MPlymouth Musketeers16.3 
427:55   Richard Nettleship V45MTavistock15.9 
439:08   David Connell V65MPlymouth H23.2 
449:39   Bryan King V65MPlymouth Musketeers21.9 
1.1MMTL U17 L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:42   William Russell U15MTavistock2.7 
25:54   Alfie MorganU15MTavistock Swim Club  
36:12   Thomas Jones U13MCity of Plymouth2.1 
46:13   Poppy Northcott U13WCity of Plymouth5.9 
56:15   Ewan Dix U13MTavistock4.0 
66:16   Verity Tank U13WCity of Plymouth8.1 
76:18   Aaron MostaeddiU15MLRR  
86:26   Jude FarrU13MLRR  
96:31   Joel LakeU11MTavistock Swim Club  
106:33   Jack StrattonU15MLaunceston RFC  
116:35   Issy JohnsonU15WLRR  
126:37   Finlay BeattyU11M   
136:43   Rory Summers U11MTavistock14.4 
146:45   Samson Trice U13MTavistock13.3 
156:47   Hannah Walker U13WTavistock14.4 
166:57   Josh ComptonU13MTAC  
176:59   Jenny Milburn U17WTavistock/Armada15.3 
186:59   Holly Kinsey U17WTavistock/Cornwall Schs32.9 
197:01   Bella MayU11WErme Valley Harriers Minors  
207:01   Rafe KinnearU11M   
217:09   Kieron LethbridgeU11MDartmoor Demons  
227:09   Jack JeffordU11MTamar Trail Runners  
237:11   Amy RobertsU13WTavistock Swim Club  
247:12   Lara DixU11W   
257:13   Orla White U11WTavistock20.7 
267:15   Molly GilbyU15MEast Cornwall Harriers  
277:19   Freya PageU11W   
287:29   Michael Stewart-ReidU11M   
297:57   Samuel Palmer U13MTavistock30.0 
308:00   Elsie Maguire U11WTavistock14.3 
318:03   Emily Ginter U13WCity of Plymouth30.3 
328:05   Matilda Richmond U11WBude Rats27.0 
338:16   Grace Wonnacott U13WTavistock28.3 
1.1MMTL U17 L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:57   Dan Luckham U15MTavistock8.7 
26:24   Ben HarrisonU13MLRR  
36:25   Jacob Holland U13MTavistock8.1 
46:32   Barnaby Hutchings U11MCity of Plymouth9.9 
56:38   Kate Gray U13WCity of Plymouth16.5 
66:52   Madeleine JonesU11WCity of Plymouth  
76:58   Ben GreeneU15MLaunceston RFC  
87:01   Holly ColeU11MDartmoor Demons  
97:11   Tommy JapesU15MLRR  
107:21   Lucy Steven U15WTavistock21.8 
117:23   Claudia JonesU11W   
127:33   Joshua Allott U11MTavistock16.4 
137:33   Edward Sorensen U11MTavistock28.0 
147:35   Ella Tomlin U17WTavistock30.8 
157:38   Olivia TownshendU13WTavistock Swim Club  
167:39   Benjamin Bryant U13MTavistock31.3 
177:40   Benjamin Marriott U11MEast Cornwall14.5 
187:51   Hannah StattonU15WLRR  
197:53   Louise Murphy U13WTavistock25.5 
207:57   Holly HarveyU13MTavistock Swim Club  
218:00   Sami Ginter U11MCity of Plymouth25.9 
228:03   Logan SulshU11M   
238:06   Matthew Jenkins U13MTavistock24.1 
248:07   Aiya ZaleskiU13WTavistock Swim Club  
258:08   Charlotte Prince U11WTavistock28.2 
268:15   Fynn BakerU11M   
278:19   Rose Bruynseels U11WErme Valley29.2 
288:35   Edward Trenam-NashU11MTamar Trail Runners  
298:46   Heidi Darwin U13WBude Rats34.0 
308:50   Jago GibbsU11M   
318:52   Molly HuntU11W   
329:20   Alice KinseyU11WTAC  
3310:31   Emily FranceU15MTavistock Swim Club  
1.1MMTL U17 L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
15:54   Joe Dix U15MTavistock3.8 
26:34   Hamish HudsonU13MLRR  
36:41   Cullan RogersU15MLaunceston RFC  
47:01   Finn Jordan U13MTavistock27.1 
57:02   Charlotte Walker U13WTavistock8.1 
67:03   Joel Barton U13MCity of Plymouth25.6 
77:06   Emily UnknownU17WTAC  
87:06   Robert TopperweinU11MTamar Trail Runners  
Page: 1 2