Waddesdon Manor Summer 5K External Results
Waddesdon
18 Jul 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5K
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:47   Fabian Downs  SENMChiltern/Reading AC/Switzerland14:5914:59-2.6 
215:59   Matthew Chronicle PBU17MRugby & Northampton15:5915:59-0.3Click your Clock logo
316:07   Karl Spielmann SBV45MMarlow Striders16:0715:45-0.9 
416:38   Thomas Dell PBU23MVale of Aylesbury16:3816:38-0.3 
516:40   Stephen Buckle PBV35MSt. Albans Striders16:4016:40-0.8 
616:57   Pippa Woolven PBSENWWycombe/Birmingham Uni/Blackheath & Bromley/Run Fast16:5716:571.2 
716:58   Richard Peters SBSENMBristol & West/Run Fast16:5814:061.4 
817:08   Phillip Oddy PBSENMDacorum & Tring17:0817:080.6 
917:10   Nathan Jones PBU15MVale of Aylesbury17:1016:13-1.0 
1017:19   Jeremy Dell PBSENMVale of Aylesbury17:1917:198.0 
1117:22   Kevin Tustain PBSENMBrackley17:2217:225.4 
1217:34   Jacob Sanderson PBU15MWycombe17:3417:071.0 
1317:35   Martyn Summerfield  V50MVale of Aylesbury17:3016:475.3 
1417:59   Conor Richardson SBU20MOn the Run17:5917:576.4 
1518:00   Richard Francis  V35MAlchester/Alchester17:3517:351.4 
1618:05   Oliver Newell PBSENMThame18:0518:053.2 
1718:10   Charlie Pughe PBSENMThame18:1018:104.9 
1818:11   Antony Beamish PBV40MGade Valley18:1118:114.7 
1918:11   Angus Saunders  U17MDacorum & Tring18:0718:072.4Click your Clock logo
2018:12   Michael Burgess PBV55MTring RC18:1218:123.5 
2118:12   Ross Jeavons PBSENMSerpentine18:1218:123.8 
2218:16   Dermot Martin PBV40MBearbrook18:1618:162.9 
2318:17   Kate Rennie SBV40WDacorum & Tring/Dacorum & Tring18:1718:152.4Click your Clock logo
2418:31   Philip James Geraint Robbins PBV35MGade Valley18:3118:314.9 
2518:36   Neil Greig  V40MAlchester18:3518:352.4 
2618:45   Neil Adcock PBSENMDacorum & Tring18:4518:456.0 
2718:50   Kevin French PBV40MAlchester18:5018:504.9 
2818:51   James Davis SBU23MVale of Aylesbury18:5116:544.2 
2919:01   Adam Haylock SBV35MLeighton Buzzard19:0117:186.1 
3019:01   Thomas Benjamin Mack  SENMDacorum & Tring19:0018:014.1 
3119:03   Shaun O'Gorman SBV50MAlchester19:0317:385.2 
3219:07   Ben Stratford PBV35MDacorum & Tring19:0717:071.1Click your Clock logo
3319:08   Jenny McBain SBV40WAlchester/Grantham RC19:0818:305.5 
3419:17   Rob Palmer  V35MBearbrook18:2618:043.9 
3519:18   Christopher Noble PBV50MBrackley18:5318:534.6 
3619:19   Alfie Kelly SENM     
3719:21   Darren Mcgivern SENMHazlemere Runners    
3819:23   Stephen Burgess SBU20MTring RC19:2317:493.3 
3919:24   Neil Hosier SBV35MUnattached19:2418:187.3 
4019:29   Adam Burch PBSENMHazlemere19:2919:2916.9 
4119:39   Indira Patel SBU17WDacorum & Tring19:3918:293.6 
4219:43   Ross Deacon PBV45MGade Valley19:4319:435.1Click your Clock logo
4319:47   David Olima SBV40MDacorum & Tring19:4718:322.6 
4419:51   Paul Myatt PBV45MUnattached19:5119:515.0Click your Clock logo
4519:52   Matthew White V45M     
4619:54   Faye Sharpley PBSENWThame19:5419:545.4 
4719:58   Leonie Glasson PBU20WVale of Aylesbury19:5819:588.3 
4820:00   James Birnie PBV40MGade Valley20:0020:007.1 
4920:02   Paul Brame PBV45MHeadington20:0220:026.8 
5020:03   Victoria Broadbent PBSENWBearbrook20:0320:0310.6 
5120:05   Martin Hopcroft PBV55MTring RC20:0520:055.9 
5220:06   Chris Butler PBV35MBearbrook20:0620:068.7 
5320:07   Daniel Clarke V40M     
5420:08   Alasdair Kerr PBV45MAlchester20:0820:087.4Click your Clock logo
5520:09   Hannah Bennett PBSENWDacorum & Tring20:0920:098.7Click your Clock logo
5620:10   Claire Hallissey  V35WDacorum & Tring/St. Albans Striders18:5615:574.1 
5720:11   Andrew Morton PBV35MDacorum & Tring20:1120:1113.8 
5820:13   Tony Stewart PBV50MTring RC20:1320:1313.9Click your Clock logo
5920:20   Stephen Newing PBV35MGade Valley20:2020:207.2 
6020:26   Richard Bazeley  V35MOn the Run19:0617:556.7 
6120:29   Gary Warland SBV40MAlchester20:2917:348.3 
6220:32   Jonathan Rudge SBV40MBearbrook20:3219:126.0 
6320:33   Samantha Usher SBV45WAlchester20:3319:048.0 
6420:35   Robert Kerr V60MAlchester RC    
6520:35   Edwina M Colclough PBV35WAlchester20:3520:027.9 
6620:41   Steven Wade PBV45MAbingdon20:4120:415.9 
6720:42   Philip Magnall PBV50MVale of Aylesbury20:4220:4212.4 
6820:47   Lisa Newing SBSENWBristol & West20:4718:107.9 
6920:48   Michael O'Connor SBV60MVale of Aylesbury20:4820:2614.6 
7020:49   Andrew Wass PBV40MDacorum & Tring20:4920:497.7Click your Clock logo
7120:50   Andrew Newton PBV55MThame20:5020:506.4 
7220:51   Lynda Hembury PBV60WTring RC20:5120:518.0Click your Clock logo
7321:00   Alan Nettleton SENM     
7421:08   Toby Joiner  V40MOn the Run20:0920:0910.6 
7521:11   Steven Hopcroft PBV40MAlchester21:1121:1113.7 
7621:12   Emma Pughe SENWThame Runners    
7721:15   Alan Roberts  V50MVale of Aylesbury20:4716:159.1 
7821:17   Trevor Normoyle SENMGade Valley Harriers    
7921:17   Julian Ham SBV55MLeighton Fun Runners21:1721:1512.3Click your Clock logo
8021:19   Simon Best SBV50MAlchester21:1921:039.2 
8121:20   John Hopper  V45MDacorum & Tring20:3619:25 8.2 
8221:22   Kerry Ardley PBV35WDacorum & Tring21:2221:228.8 
8321:24   Terry Rooney V50M(C) Martin Nye    
8421:26   Neil Muir  V50MVale of Aylesbury20:3119:1510.3 
8521:28   Eileen Naughten V35WDidcot Runners    
8621:32   Nicola Lawrence V35W     
8721:36   Mark Emmett SBV55MThame21:3620:269.6 
8821:40   Adrian Crookes SBV45MBrackley21:4020:539.3 
8921:41   Claire Court  V40WAlchester21:1521:0211.6 
9021:43   Darren Corsby PBV50MHazlemere21:4321:4310.5 
9121:45   Paul Little PBV50MLeighton Fun Runners21:4521:4510.7Click your Clock logo
9221:49   Hannah Whiffen PBSENWTring RC21:4921:4914.9 
9321:50   Samantha Suter PBSENWAlchester21:5021:5012.5Click your Clock logo
9421:56   Damian Stanley SBV55MThame21:5621:1810.9 
9521:57   Peter White V60M     
9622:02   Tony Reeve SBV55MDacorum & Tring22:0221:0612.3 
9722:03   Clive Cohen PBV60MTring RC22:0322:0310.8 
9822:05   Rebecca Bullock SENW     
9922:06   Simon Keates SENM     
10022:07   Claire Baxter SENW     
10122:08   Paul W Griffiths SBV50MDidcot Runners22:0820:2416.2 
10222:09   Kevin Hare V45M     
10322:09   Richard Belsey PBV40MDacorum & Tring22:0922:0915.1 
10422:11   Robert Davies PBV45MDacorum & Tring22:1121:5711.8 
10522:13   Celia Findlay SBV55WDacorum & Tring22:1321:0011.2 
10622:22   James Morton V40M     
10722:31   Tracey Cotton PBV40WGade Valley22:3122:3110.8 
10822:32   Berwyn Prichard-Jones SBV45MThame22:3221:4614.4 
10922:33   Robert Wood PBV65MOxford City22:3322:3312.7 
11022:34   Neville Baker  V60MHeadington22:0017:5912.4 
11122:39   Paul Timms PBV40MOn the Run22:3922:3916.6Click your Clock logo
11222:41   Caroline Geraldine Kerr PBV55WAlchester22:4122:4113.1 
11322:42   Olly Kiff SENM     
11422:43   Andrew Asea V40M     
11522:43   Chloe Broxup SENW     
11622:44   Danny Wells SBSENMDacorum & Tring22:4422:0611.6 
11722:45   Chris Stenner V50M     
11822:47   Stephanie Cook SBV55WThame22:4721:5912.7 
11922:48   David Kearley V45M     
12022:50   Bill Wylie SBV45MDacorum & Tring22:5022:4512.1 
12122:54   Lowri Morgan-Macdonald SENW(C) Pitmans LLP    
12222:58   Michael Irvine SBV50MDacorum & Tring22:5821:4311.0 
12323:02   Lucy Rudge SBV45WBearbrook23:0220:1313.4 
12423:05   Emma Bisgrove PBSENWDacorum & Tring22:3622:3614.1 
12523:10   Charlie Fenton SENM     
12623:11   Deborah Martin PBV35WBearbrook23:1122:4112.4 
12723:14   Samantha Sullivan SBV40WDacorum & Tring23:1422:2411.7 
12823:18   Adam Leary SBV50MMetros23:1822:1513.6 
12923:21   Darren Richardson SBV45MOn the Run23:2122:5113.5 
13023:22   David Armitage SENM(C) Martin Nye    
13123:29   Andrew Ofarrell PBV55MUnattached23:2923:2913.4 
13223:33   Emma Keys PBV50WHandy Cross/Headington23:3323:3317.7 
13323:34   Sue Power SENWHeadington RR    
13423:36   Adrian Mertens SENM     
13523:36   Mike Garner SENM     
13623:36   Philip Pugh PBV60MDacorum & Tring/Unattached23:3623:3611.7 
13723:37   Nicola Crookes SBV45WBrackley23:3722:3411.8 
13823:41   Kenneth O'Hare V50M     
13923:42   Andrew Kiff V40M     
14023:49   Andrew Stephenson SBV50MVale of Aylesbury23:4921:1214.4 
14123:49   Louise Flower  SENWDacorum & Tring22:0722:0710.6 
14223:53   Keith Phillips  V65MLeighton Fun Runners23:4323:4318.9 
14323:56   Nigel Wiggins PBV45MDacorum & Tring23:5623:5614.9Click your Clock logo
14423:59   Katie Le Blond PBV35WDacorum & Tring23:5923:5914.8Click your Clock logo
14524:04   Darren Readman SBV45MThame24:0421:5915.7 
14624:07   Louisa Hopper PBV45WDacorum & Tring24:0423:5914.9Click your Clock logo
14724:11   Philip Armitage SENM(C) Martin Nye    
14824:13   Aimee Peacock SBSENWDacorum & Tring24:1323:5116.9 
14924:17   Samantha Cousins PBV45WHarwell24:1724:1715.6 
15024:19   Eoin Tweeddale  V55MBrackley23:1522:0314.0 
15124:20   Andrew Guilder SBSENMDacorum & Tring24:2023:5417.4 
15224:22   William Andrews SENM(C) Pitmans LLP    
15324:23   Sandra Brown V50W     
15424:25   Andy Vere SBV55MUnattached23:5822:2013.9Click your Clock logo
15524:26   Chris Bryant SENM     
15624:27   Hayley Parry PBV45WThame24:2724:2717.2 
15724:31   Andrew Kelly PBV35MAlchester24:3124:3116.0 
15824:32   Wendy Harbottle SBV55WHillingdon24:3221:1030.5 
15924:37   Peter Neal SBV55MThame24:3724:3120.9 
16024:38   Marie Pennell PBV60WThame24:3824:3820.5 
16124:39   Garry Mayo SBV60MBearbrook24:3923:5820.8 
16224:41   Mandie Fickling SBV50WVale of Aylesbury24:4124:1021.5 
16324:42   Anne Sprinz SBV55WThame24:4224:0017.9 
16424:44   Gwen Harris SBSENWThame24:4423:4121.1 
16524:44   Julian Chronicle PBV50MBrackley24:4424:3615.4 
16624:47   Jason Baker V45M     
16724:54   Richard Montgomery V55M     
16825:00   Martin Jeffrey PBV50MGade Valley25:0025:0023.6 
16925:01   Rebecca Honour PBV35WOn the Run25:0125:0116.2 
17025:01   Aleksandra Krzyzowska SENWAlchester RC    
17125:02   Amy Ryder SENW(C) Pitmans LLP    
17225:03   Judith Harper PBV60WThame25:0325:0324.2 
17325:06   Mark Worley PBV40MDacorum & Tring25:0625:0620.1 
17425:12   Jack Johnson SENM(C) Atkins    
17525:15   Rebecca Fowler SENW     
17625:17   Lewis Cousins PBV35MHarwell25:1725:1713.8 
17725:26   Natasha Berry SBU23WBrackley25:2624:2416.9 
17825:28   Charlotte Ashton SBV40WDacorum & Tring25:2821:1918.2 
17925:33   Sharon Spittles V55W     
18025:37   Rachel Prior PBV50WBrackley25:3725:3718.4 
18125:41   David Ullah V45M     
18225:43   Tina Le SBV40WDacorum & Tring25:4324:0013.6 
18325:44   Helen Cook PBV50WGade Valley25:4425:4417.2Click your Clock logo
18425:47   Daniel Messer SENM     
18525:50   Rob Sadler V45M(C) Atkins    
18625:52   Nick Lamport V55M     
18725:53   Christine Ayers  V65WLeighton Fun Runners24:5224:5218.1 
18825:54   John Slack SBV70MDacorum & Tring25:5425:2620.1 
18925:54   Paul Casey SENM     
19025:55   Nick O'Connell  V40MLeighton Fun Runners24:4424:4424.9 
19125:58   Kate Crossland PBSENWDacorum & Tring25:5825:5819.2 
19225:59   Penny Wallduck SBV50WDacorum & Tring25:5925:4817.6 
19326:02   Clare Burnby PBV45WAlchester26:0226:0216.0 
19426:05   Lindsey Rigby  V50WLeighton Fun Runners25:0024:2219.4 
19526:07   Sue Barnes SBV65WVale of Aylesbury26:0721:4221.8 
19626:07   Karen Wass SBV45WDacorum & Tring26:0726:0517.9 
19726:09   Erin Davies V35W     
19826:13   Rob Millington V50M(C) Atkins    
19926:14   Ellie Dommett PBV35WAlchester26:1426:1421.4 
20026:16   Andrew Misseldine PBV55MThame26:1626:1625.4 
20126:20   Jane Smith V55W(C) Martin Nye / Buckingham & Stowe RC    
20226:21   Michael Prior PBV55MBrackley26:2126:2124.5 
20326:22   Nicola Taylor V50W     
20426:26   Mark McLoughlin  V50MLeighton Fun Runners25:0622:5322.9 
20526:28   Donna Lee SBV55WVale of Aylesbury26:2826:0424.8 
20626:33   Ian Wolstencroft PBV60MDacorum & Tring26:3326:3318.1 
20726:43   David Lawrence  V70MAlmost Athletes26:1726:1722.0 
20826:45   Gordon Buxton V50M     
20926:47   Nigel Lambert SBV75MAlchester26:4725:4322.1 
21026:52   Fergus Bradfield PBV45MOn the Run26:5226:5222.1 
21126:53   Gordon Avery V50M     
21227:00   Lucy Wallduck SENW     
21327:01   Brendan Cradden SBV75MBearbrook27:0124:0622.7 
21427:03   Katie King SBV35WHeadington27:0325:5824.2 
21527:05   Carole Pitts PBV55WDacorum & Tring27:0527:0520.1 
21627:06   Leona Flaherty PBV45WGade Valley27:0627:0622.2 
21727:08   Edward Hopper SBU17MDacorum & Tring27:0825:3023.8 
21827:09   Josefin Ahnstroem V35W     
21927:11   Lisa Ripley SBV40WBearbrook27:1126:0124.7 
22027:11   Keely Weir SBSENWBrackley27:1123:4528.2 
22127:12   Graham Weir SBV35MBrackley27:1221:1919.2 
22227:15   Tamara Clark PBV45WDacorum & Tring27:1527:1521.0 
22327:15   Rachel Hall PBV35WPenny Lane27:1527:1527.9 
22427:16   Richard Gower V40M     
22527:20   Paula Cook PBV55WGade Valley27:2027:2022.9 
22627:21   Matthew Manning PBSENMTring RC27:2127:2118.1 
22727:22   Chloe Henson SENW     
22827:22   Jessica Hamish-Wilson SENW     
22927:35   Gavin Kerr SENM     
23027:36   Suzanne Bass-Twitchell  V45WBrackley26:5826:5825.0 
23127:44   Jo Godfrey SENW(C) Atkins    
23227:44   Malcolm Sargeant SBV70MDacorum & Tring27:4427:1422.8 
23327:50   Roger Norris PBV50MThame27:5027:5028.9 
23427:52   Paul Mcglynn V45M     
23527:57   Gregory Neal  V60MWatford26:0923:0220.5 
23627:59   Russell Bailey PBV50MGade Valley27:5927:5920.3 
23728:03   Amanda Sturdy PBV45WThame28:0328:0326.0 
23828:06   Emma Laundes V35W     
23928:06   Helen Auster V35W     
24028:08   Patricia Alvaro SENW(C) Atkins    
24128:10   Claire Shorrock PBV40WDidcot Runners28:1028:1022.0 
24228:12   Paul Thomas SBV70MLeighton Fun Runners28:1225:3520.7 
24328:16   Bethany Kirk V45WAAC    
24428:17   Sophie Austin SENW(C) Pitmans LLP    
24528:18   Andrew Gardner SENM     
24628:19   Denise Burford SBV40WDacorum & Tring28:1926:5222.0 
24728:25   Steve Graham SBV65MThame28:2523:3724.6 
24828:28   Leah Sill SBV35WUnattached28:2827:1529.1 
24928:35   Steve Claridge V40M     
25028:35   Karl Mcwhirter V45M     
Page: 1 2