Tour of Terling 4.5 External Results
Terling
10 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
4.5MMT
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
124:43   Tom Rehal U20MTiptree4.3 
226:08   James CrispSENMWitham  
326:25   Andrew Conway V50MTiptree3.4 
427:43   John ByfordSENMSpringfield Striders  
528:30   Peter Banks V40MTiptree6.8 
628:40   William FergusonSENMmec  
728:59   Simon FergusonSENMmec  
829:24   Rob ApplebySENMmec  
929:35   Simon MorganSENMchac  
1029:55   John Hood V50MMid Essex8.6 
1130:07   Gary Joslin V50MSpringfield7.5 
1230:15   Clifford Weatherup V60MMid Essex8.7 
1330:15   Mark AustinSENMWitham  
1430:28   Julian Catmull V50MSpringfield11.8 
1530:38   Roy Read V50MMid Essex10.7 
1630:43   Bill SmytheSENMWitham  
1730:49   Tony WallenSENMWitham  
1831:11   Mark Lawes V45MTiptree10.3 
1931:28   David Smith V60MSpringfield11.7 
2031:30   Vicky Knight V40WTiptree10.8 
2132:06   Ian Lawson V55MGrange Farm & Dunmow11.4 
2232:34   Morven Hurding V45WTiptree14.6 
2333:27   Brigid WallenSENWWitham  
2433:39   Donna Morris V50WSpringfield14.1 
2533:47   David Hurley V50MMid Essex12.6 
2634:00   Lorraine Mills V45WTiptree16.1 
2734:03   Sarah Hammond V40WSpringfield14.3 
2834:16   Nic Vincent V45MSouthend/Tiptree24.5 
2935:06   Ian BrazierSENMSpringfield Striders  
3035:24   Donna Hindle V50WSpringfield15.8 
3135:29   Sarah Colbert V45WSpringfield13.9 
3235:35   Simon MillerSENMchac  
3336:03   Finn NewmanSENMTiptree  
3436:19   Brian Butcher V65MMid Essex18.2 
3536:51   Abby MorganSENWinvicta east kent  
3637:07   Georgina Haskey-Jones U17WTiptree19.6 
3737:08   James Haskey-Jones V50MTiptree7.1 
3837:16   Alison Vincent V50WDengie 100/Tiptree20.7 
3937:24   Keith Jackson V70MMid Essex16.4 
4038:40   Leah Robey SmithSENWWitham  
4138:51   Jackie SibthorpSENMmec  
4238:54   Maxine StevensSENWmec  
4339:25   Craig Vernon V55MMid Essex23.8 
4439:26   Marisa Christie V45WSpringfield/Unattached19.6 
4540:18   Rachel CrispSENWWitham  
4640:18   Sasha Rush V35WWitham (Essex)20.3 
4741:01   Justin BugglesSENMun  
4841:01   Katy Rehal V50WMid Essex23.2 
4941:42   Clare Phillips V50WMid Essex21.1 
5042:07   Becky Grimwood SENWWitham (Essex)18.7 
5142:07   Emma AustinSENWWitham  
5243:43   Jayne Vernon V45WMid Essex26.6 
5343:47   Sarah Goodwin V50WSpringfield/Witham (Essex)22.0 
5443:49   Sharon Hardwicke V50WTiptree23.4 
5544:27   Dawn ShillingSENWmec  
5646:20   Lorna Pettifer V50WMid Essex22.0 
5746:33   John Pettifer V70MMid Essex26.4 
5847:44   Stephen Brame V45MSpringfield22.6 
5948:08   Tony WallisSENMun  
6048:59   Anita Leaver V65WTiptree26.1 
6150:34   Penny ClarkeSENWWitham  
6251:06   Mel SirrettSENWSpringfield Striders