Newborough Forest parkrun # 1 External Results
Newborough Forest
23 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:17   Louis Guest SBU18MMenai18:1717:593.3 
219:00   John Stringer  S30MUnattached18:1418:143.0Click your Clock logo
319:15   Brian Wills  V45MEryri18:4918:494.4 
420:32   Robert Armstrong  V35MEryri/Abergele19:0019:007.2 
520:44   John Kennedy  V45MUnattached18:0417:238.1 
621:07   Dave Ellis SBV35MCybi20:2220:197.3 
721:15   Richard Borne V50MUnattached    
821:31   Dafydd Llywelyn Jones S25MUnattached    
922:04   Olivia Wiggans  S30WRed Rose21:1320:5510.2 
1023:30   Brian Roberts V55MUnattached    
1123:41   Tom Ardron U18MUnattached    
1223:41   Wendi Evans V55WUnattached    
1323:53   Josh Humphreys  S25MCybi21:1521:1510.7 
1423:59   Sion Roberts  V40MCybi22:3621:5910.5 
1524:01   Bleddyn Lewis  V40MUnattached23:2022:3612.5 
1624:05   Sabina Dunkling V35WCanicross Anglesey    
1724:12   Sian Ellis  V35WCybi23:5223:1012.2 
1824:23   Griff Roberts  U15MMenai23:0420:577.8 
1924:23   Non Elen Redvers Jones SBU15WMenai24:2322:435.6 
2025:02   Danial Evans S20MUnattached    
2125:17   Claire Williams V50WCanicross Anglesey    
2225:27   John Humphries V60MUnattached    
2325:45   Joshua Clark U11MUnattached    
2425:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2526:00   Leisa Jones S25WUnattached    
2626:03   Clare Wigley PBSENWUnattached26:0326:0323.3 
2726:36   Val Williams V50WUnattached    
2826:44   Laura Sutton S20WCanicross Anglesey    
2926:57   Ruairi Barry V40MUnattached    
3027:00   Mark Mason V65MUnattached    
3127:22   John Russell V55MUnattached    
3227:35   Linda Dodsworth  V45WSunderland Strollers25:3524:5918.4 
3327:36   Katherine Wills  V50WBetsi Runaways26:0625:1720.6 
3427:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3527:50   Susi Scudamore V50WUnattached    
3627:52   Sian Leighton-Jones V35WUnattached    
3728:03   Gill Goodman V55WUnattached    
3828:16   Arwel Roberts V50MUnattached    
3928:21   John Wiggans V45MRed Rose Road Runners    
4028:31   Ian Roberts  V50MTeam Isabella24:5421:2716.7 
4128:42   Sue Taylor  V60WDarwen Dashers26:3325:3320.9 
4228:55   Marion Ardron V50WUnattached    
4329:01   Sarah Tyler SBV35WBetsi Runaways29:0128:3927.2 
4429:20   Clare Edge V35WUnattached    
4529:28   Dion Bullock S30MUnattached    
4629:38   Jayne Hamilton  V50WTeam Isabella29:0728:5622.7 
4730:09   Jason Clark V40MUnattached    
4830:15   Louise Cartner V50WUnattached    
4930:19   Lily-Rose Haddrell U11WUnattached    
5030:29   Tom Russell  S20MUnattached26:0222:5612.9 
5130:48   James Goodman V55MUnattached    
5231:11   Anest Lewis U11WUnattached    
5331:40   Erin Kendrick U11WUnattached    
5431:41   Rob Haddrell V60MUnattached    
5531:50   Kevin Williams V50MUnattached    
5632:13   Anwen Davies SBV50WUnattached31:3119:0820.8 
5732:40   Alan Winstone V60MUnattached    
5832:44   Nerys Evans V50WUnattached    
5932:50   Emyr Edwards V45MUnattached    
6033:21   Michael Dean V65MUnattached    
6133:44   Dewi Williams  V45MCybi24:1023:0513.6 
6234:00   Bethan Evans U15WUnattached    
6334:47   Ela Fflur Redvers Jones U15WUnattached    
6435:35   Bethan Redvers Jones V45WUnattached    
6535:36   Alan Hulme V45MUnattached    
6635:57   Caroline Knight V55WUnattached    
6736:00   Alan Yearsley V65MUnattached    
6836:20   Megan Russell V55WUnattached    
6936:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7036:30   Megan Bastock U11WUnattached    
7139:46   Fflur Lewis U15WUnattached    
7239:46   Peter Samuelson  V70MSpectrum35:2122:3731.4 
7341:25   Steve Dodsworth  V55MBritish Airways21:0321:0311.1 
7441:26   Kris Patience V55WCanicross Anglesey    
7543:06   Jane Winstone V50WCanicross Anglesey    
7643:07   Medwen Jones V45WUnattached    
7745:17   Mandy Parry V50WUnattached    
7845:18   Adam Hulme U18MUnattached    
7950:38   Karen Hulme V45WUnattached    
8050:40   Carole Richardson V40WUnattached    
8158:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8258:52   William Howe U11MUnattached    
831:00:33   Lauren Jones U11WUnattached    
841:00:34   Anthony Howe  V40MAbergele21:4120:439.7 
851:00:50   Clive Nadin V55MUnattached    
861:00:51   Huw Bastock U11MUnattached    
871:02:54   Matt Tapping V35MUnattached    
881:05:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
891:05:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
901:05:12   Louise Bastock  V35WEryri30:0826:0725.0