Pendle parkrun # 219 External Results
Pendle
23 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:46   Jack Villiers  U15MBarlick FR17:5717:572.2 
218:58   Lucas Payne  V45MBarlick FR18:4417:543.2 
319:13   Adam Holda  V35MTrawden18:0018:001.2 
419:39   Neil Smith PBV40MTrawden19:2119:214.1 
519:55   Harry Beechey U15MUnattached    
619:59   Paul Brannon  V55MClayton le Moors19:0818:344.8 
720:06   Shaun Heys SBV35MFylde Coast Runners19:0118:483.1 
820:10   David Fort  V40MTrawden19:3819:213.5 
920:23   Alex Mason U18MUnattached    
1020:36   Scott McCredie V40MBarlick Fell Runners    
1120:42   Tristan Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
1220:50   Stephen Hartley  V35MTrawden19:5719:574.9 
1321:04   Richard Briscoe  V35MClayton le Moors20:4519:507.1 
1421:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1521:09   Paul Andrew Hare  V40MTrawden20:1119:435.1 
1621:16   April Thorpe S25WUnattached    
1721:17   Alex Dickinson U20MUnattached    
1821:22   John Hartley  V60MClayton le Moors21:0118:407.2 
1921:30   Lucas Wolfenden U15MUnattached    
2021:31   Susan Burns  V60WClayton le Moors20:3919:208.4 
2121:34   Rachel Villiers  V35WBarlick FR20:0020:007.8 
2221:41   Nicola Nuttall  V45WTrawden21:3420:207.7 
2321:41   Dennis Smith SBV60MTrawden20:4420:327.8 
2421:49   Simon Bains  V45MUnattached20:1320:137.0 
2522:23   Lucille Pickles PBU11WBarlick FR21:2821:289.9 
2622:24   Sheldan Pickles V45MUnattached    
2722:38   Neil Alderman SBV55MTrawden22:3821:1210.2 
2822:58   Natalie Wright V40WUnattached    
2923:00   Wayne Thorpe V55MUnattached    
3023:02   Mark Nuttall V55MUnattached    
3123:13   Julia Narey  V50WKeighley & Craven22:2822:2811.5 
3223:21   Harry Collins U11MUnattached    
3323:21   Mark Fawcett SBV45MTrawden22:5320:3310.1 
3423:30   John McDonald  V55MTrawden22:1720:569.3 
3523:41   Tony Duffy PBV45MBarlick FR23:3523:3512.9 
3623:43   Ashley Eastwood  V50MTrawden23:3821:5011.8 
3724:02   Alexander Harvie V45MUnattached    
3824:13   Martin Brady  V55MClayton le Moors21:4721:2111.7 
3924:25   Jonathon Yurek V35MUnattached    
4024:41   Daniel Brown  SENMTrawden20:3720:378.4 
4124:43   Phillip Larter  V55MTrawden24:1222:4612.9 
4224:47   Paul Marsden  V45MTrawden23:4821:3513.8 
4324:53   Mark Villiers V40MUnattached    
4425:05   Barry Mitchell V70MClayton-le-Moors Harriers    
4525:22   Peter Barlow V55MUnattached    
4625:33   Ciara Duffy  U15WBarlick FR23:1923:1915.1 
4725:43   Dawn Terry  V50WClayton le Moors24:2422:5315.7 
4825:44   John Carman V65MUnattached    
4925:49   David Greenwood SBV55MTrawden25:3524:5515.3 
5025:56   Ruby Fort  U15WTrawden24:5224:5213.9 
5126:07   Jason Heavey V45MUnattached    
5226:12   Joel Fitzpatrick U11MUnattached    
5326:24   David Cummings  V55MTrawden24:4423:1412.8 
5426:30   Jodie O'Hara U20WUnattached    
5526:38   Diane Whiteoak  V45WUnattached24:1023:0714.3 
5626:50   Geth Rees  V35MUnattached24:1624:1615.3 
5726:52   Angela Michelle O'Hara  V45WTrawden25:3224:5315.8 
5826:53   Lea Butler S25WUnattached    
5927:00   Michael Wrigley V40MTrawden AC    
6027:26   Tammy Bradley V40WUnattached    
6127:42   Austin Griffiths V40MUnattached    
6227:51   Sean Fitzpatrick V35MUnattached    
6327:54   Graham Dickinson V50MUnattached    
6428:08   Fiona Cowgill S25WUnattached    
6528:24   Phillip Murphy SBV50MTrawden28:2425:1521.3 
6628:26   David Farrer  V55MTrawden27:0623:5418.9 
6728:51   Laura Durham S25WUnattached    
6829:02   Lesley Brooks V50WUnattached    
6929:03   Elaine Corcoran SBV40WTrawden28:5828:2819.7 
7029:05   Ian Longstaff V50MUnattached    
7129:53   Julie Rowe V40WUnattached    
7230:06   Anne Marie Beech  V45WBarlick FR27:4126:2522.4 
7330:14   Oliver Harvie U15MUnattached    
7430:52   Janet Barnes SBV50WPendle30:0525:5522.5 
7530:55   Sarah Escott V50WUnattached    
7630:56   Brian Leonard  V65MUnattached30:3025:5222.1 
7731:16   Gillian Greenwood  V55WTrawden29:5627:5322.1 
7831:16   Joanne Brown  V40WTrawden27:4124:4218.6 
7931:23   Steven Cowgill V55MUnattached    
8031:32   Abbie Louise Fawcett U15WUnattached    
8131:40   Alex Collett S30MUnattached    
8231:43   Liz Shaw PBV50WTrawden31:2231:2223.3 
8331:56   Samantha Pool S25WUnattached    
8432:03   Marie Fisher V40WUnattached    
8532:03   Rachel Ryan S30WUnattached    
8632:16   Lisa Pickles V40WBarlick Fell Runners    
8732:18   Catherine Campbell V40WPreston Harriers    
8832:33   Liam Cunningham U20MUnattached    
8932:35   Anne Clark  V55WTrawden29:5427:4323.6 
9032:47   William Westerman V45MUnattached    
9132:51   Daniel Darwood V40MUnattached    
9232:55   Carla White V35WUnattached    
9333:30   Jill Swales V50WUnattached    
9433:52   Amanda Burnett V40WUnattached    
9534:16   Julie Carman V60WUnattached    
9635:59   Phoebe Taylor U11WUnattached    
9736:03   Imogen Taylor U11WUnattached    
9836:04   Lynne Hawthornthwaite  V35WTrawden34:1234:1229.0 
9936:35   Julie Taylor V40WUnattached    
10036:46   Olivia Collins U11WUnattached    
10136:46   Verity Brown  V35WTrawden27:2826:3418.3 
10236:47   Debra Davies V55WUnattached    
10337:57   Adam Howard  V35MTrawden19:3218:446.8 
10438:10   Paul Roberts  V45MTrawden36:1835:3630.1 
10539:15   Anna Allsop V45WUnattached    
10642:44   David Leech V40MUnattached    
10744:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10847:18   Gillian Beeley V60WTrawden AC    
10947:33   Sarah Harrison S25WUnattached    
11048:09   Kate Hartley V50WUnattached    
11148:09   Elizabeth Murphy  V50WTrawden34:2632:4028.6 
11256:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11356:58   Kathleen Taylor V65WUnattached    
11456:59   Paul Rosthorn  V40MTrawden37:0432:3731.4