Tees Barrage parkrun # 293 External Results
Tees Barrage
23 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:43   Paul Thwaites  V50MNorth York Moors18:0017:552.8 
218:47   Lee Kitching  V45MHartlepool17:2717:031.3 
319:04   Matthew Carling  V35MStockton Striders18:0918:093.4 
419:19   Paul Johnson  V45MStockton Striders18:1718:063.0 
519:22   Alex Smith U20MUnattached    
619:28   Jack Hutton  S25MHartlepool18:3317:464.5 
719:39   Douglas Howarth  V50MNorth York Moors18:4018:133.9 
819:49   David Coutts Fender SBV40MStockton Striders18:4218:174.0 
919:59   Philip Swash  S30MStockton Striders19:1918:445.7 
1020:00   Jonathon Archer  V40MStockton Striders19:2218:122.0 
1120:01   Paul Garrens  V45MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland19:0618:133.8 
1220:04   Nicholas Child V40MUnattached    
1320:08   Lewis Reed  U15MBillingham18:5318:385.4 
1420:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1520:13   Lee Coe PBV35MStockton Striders19:0519:057.0 
1620:14   Steven Lawton Jnr V35MUnattached    
1720:16   Anthony Oliver  V50MHartlepool18:3218:045.5 
1820:20   Matthew Bowman  S20MBillingham17:2617:269.7 
1920:27   Andrew Laverick  V40MStockton Striders19:5119:357.3Click your Clock logo
2020:37   William Simpson SBU15MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)19:3819:138.7 
2120:45   Pete Muir V35MCleveland Triathlon Club    
2220:49   Stephen King SBV50MStockton Striders20:2619:168.9Click your Clock logo
2320:54   James Iain Hall  S30MStockton Striders19:0618:293.2 
2420:58   Andrew Davies  V35MBillingham20:3817:064.5 
2521:06   Jonathan Skidmore  V40MNorth York Moors17:2017:003.3 
2621:06   Jeffrey Belt  V45MNorth York Moors19:4118:534.8 
2721:07   Gemma Harcombe-Moore  S30WHartlepool19:5418:524.9 
2821:17   Scott Henderson PBS30MMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Birmingham Uni/Tees Valley Tigers20:3919:537.9 
2921:22   Greg Hart V40MUnattached    
3021:24   Kevin Wheatley  S30MUnattached20:3919:0114.4 
3121:26   Paul Havis  V50MUnattached20:4920:049.4 
3221:33   Jamie Bentley S25MUnattached    
3321:37   Nicholas Mills V35MUnattached    
3421:38   Charlotte Codling PBSENWUnattached21:3821:3818.9 
3521:40   Ryan Brockbank  U18MBillingham20:4020:038.8 
3621:40   Chris Boothman V55MUnattached    
3721:41   Stuart Edon V45MUnattached    
3821:42   Helen Scott  V35WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Unattached19:4119:346.8 
3921:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4021:56   Ben Snalam S25MUnattached    
4121:57   James Duffy V35MUnattached    
4222:09   Mike McKie V40MUnattached    
4322:10   Jason Pattison  V45MStockton Striders20:5520:388.5 
4422:26   Richard John Bowes  V35MDarlington H21:5320:199.9 
4522:30   Neale McGlade V45MUnattached    
4622:32   Stephen Cooper  V55MStockton Striders22:1221:3111.0 
4722:47   Ben Robinson SBV50MStockton Striders22:1421:1611.3 
4822:48   Nigel Jackson V50MUnattached    
4922:55   Graham Miller SBV35MOrchard Eagles22:0822:0811.1Click your Clock logo
5022:57   Gareth Maloney  V45MStockton Striders22:1121:1910.2 
5123:07   Katie Abel  S25WMiddlesbrough & Cleveland/Stockton Striders22:3422:0913.0 
5223:08   Josh O'Donoghue S25MUnattached    
5323:13   Rachael Louise Hall  S25WStockton Striders22:2822:2812.3 
5423:17   Andrew Branch  V55MUnattached21:5021:5010.6 
5523:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5623:24   Jonathan Bailey V35MUnattached    
5723:26   David Boyd-Smith V40MUnattached    
5823:31   Martin Stokes V60MUnattached    
5923:33   Dave Brookes V45MUnattached    
6023:37   Thomas McKie U15MUnattached    
6123:40   Lyndsay Duffy  S25WBillingham23:0321:0320.0 
6223:46   Mike Hall V50MUnattached    
6323:51   Neville Auffret V35MUnattached    
6423:52   Alan Richardson V60MUnattached    
6523:53   Oli Hall U15MUnattached    
6623:54   Stephen Mitchinson V45MStockton Striders AC    
6723:55   John Lavender V50MUnattached    
6823:56   Alan Peacock V50MUnattached    
6923:57   Steve Brewer V50MUnattached    
7023:59   Barry Dunne  V50MNorth York Moors21:0719:3412.3 
7124:05   Kevin Dove V35MUnattached    
7224:06   John Coles V45MUnattached    
7324:08   David Gale S25MUnattached    
7424:09   Peter Broadway  V60MUnattached23:2722:3113.9 
7524:09   John Corvesor  V50MStockton Striders23:3922:4612.8 
7624:10   Steven Scanlon SBV45MHartlepool23:2320:559.1 
7724:11   John Bentley V55MUnattached    
7824:12   Darren Mitchell  V35MStockton Striders22:5221:4510.6 
7924:18   James Cann  S30MPocklington21:5821:4310.2 
8024:19   Lenny Cornwall V55MUnattached    
8124:24   Rachel Ripley V45WUnattached    
8224:25   Philip Morley PBV50MStockton Striders24:2523:4515.8 
8324:26   Helen Johnston SBV45WStockton Striders24:2623:0318.7 
8424:27   Samuel Johnston  S20MStockton Striders21:0019:586.2 
8524:28   Connor Cronin U20MUnattached    
8624:30   John Cooper V55MUnattached    
8724:35   Elliot Brown S20MUnattached    
8824:35   Nigel Shaw  V55MHartlepool21:4520:3912.2 
8924:39   Claire Earle  V45WHartlepool23:1223:1217.0 
9024:41   Glyn Jagger V40MUnattached    
9124:43   Daniel Dryden U11MUnattached    
9224:45   Edward Forster  V35MUnattached23:0521:599.2 
9324:46   Matthew Smith U20MUnattached    
9424:49   Robert Hart S30MUnattached    
9524:51   Mark Miller V45MUnattached    
9624:52   Jamie Cann V35MUnattached    
9724:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9825:00   Antony Hamling  V40MUnattached23:0523:0513.0 
9925:04   Karen Donnelly  V45WElvet23:4923:2115.9 
10025:07   Priyan Mistry S25MUnattached    
10125:13   Jamie Edmundson V40MUnattached    
10225:18   Rory Stephen V50MUnattached    
10325:19   Andrew Brown V50MUnattached    
10425:26   Neil Harker  V35MHartlepool23:2923:2915.5 
10525:31   Lois Muir V35WCleveland Triathlon Club    
10625:35   Ian Donnelly V35MUnattached    
10725:40   Michael Smiddy S25MUnattached    
10825:48   Peter Johnson SBV60MHartlepool25:4825:4117.1 
10925:50   Kenneth Stephenson  V55MBillingham23:0119:2012.1 
11025:51   Marie Taylor  V40WHartlepool25:0022:4117.6 
11125:59   Clair Minton V40WUnattached    
11226:05   Jim Wright  V50MStockton Striders24:3720:5115.8 
11326:07   Andy Little V40MUnattached    
11426:10   Peter Harris V45MUnattached    
11526:12   Craig Alderson S30MUnattached    
11626:14   Richard Oliver V45MUnattached    
11726:16   Dan Woodgate V35MUnattached    
11826:21   Kamil Akdam V35MUnattached    
11926:22   Hayley Cornforth S30WUnattached    
12026:23   Michelle Langstaff V35WUnattached    
12126:27   Ian Morris V45MUnattached    
12226:31   Behnam Javanmardi S30MUnattached    
12326:33   Colin Forth V60MUnattached    
12426:35   Keith Evans  V60MStockton Striders24:5022:5717.2 
12526:41   Kevin Jenkins V55MUnattached    
12626:43   Neil Fairless V55MUnattached    
12726:45   Jo Wharton V45WUnattached    
12826:46   Jacqueline Keane V45WBillingham Marsh House Harriers & AC    
12926:47   Neil Leighton V45MOrchard Eagles Running Club    
13026:53   Elizabeth Jordan SBV55WUnattached26:5324:4718.1 
13126:57   Adam Corcoran  V40MBillingham26:1121:4427.2 
13226:59   Helen Wells V45WUnattached    
13327:03   David Kenzie S30MUnattached    
13427:07   Darran Latcham V45MUnattached    
13527:10   Paul Appleton  V55MStockton Striders26:5724:2621.2 
13627:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13727:19   Andrew Palmer V35MUnattached    
13827:21   Stephen Goodhall V50MUnattached    
13927:23   Neil Enskat  V45MEaling Eagles22:4521:3915.3 
14027:28   Sue Russell V45WUnattached    
14127:30   Stephen Heath V50MTees Rowing Club    
14227:40   Katy Wilburn V35WSisters R Doing It    
14327:42   Laura Jenkins S30WUnattached    
14427:43   Jill Abel SBV55WStockton Striders27:1824:2218.4 
14527:44   Steven Haines V50MEaglescliffe Running Group    
14627:50   Grace Pettit U15WUnattached    
14727:50   Ben Pettit V40MUnattached    
14827:55   Nicola Hutchinson V35WUnattached    
14927:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15028:01   Ben Tucker S30MUnattached    
15128:04   Steven Metcalfe V40MUnattached    
15228:07   Adrienne Carroll V45WUnattached    
15328:10   Rachel Ash V35WUnattached    
15428:14   Robert Swales V45MUnattached    
15528:16   Natalie McCue V35WUnattached    
15628:24   Peter Oliver S25MUnattached    
15728:30   John Hirst V65MUnattached    
15828:33   David Brookes V60MUnattached    
15928:36   James Edon U18MUnattached    
16028:39   Lisa May V45WUnattached    
16128:40   Sarah Gibbins S25WUnattached    
16228:41   Harry Proctor S25MUnattached    
16328:46   Alison Eaton V55WUnattached    
16428:47   Angie Reeve V45WUnattached    
16528:48   Michael Skirving  V45MHartlepool23:2023:2014.1Click your Clock logo
16628:49   Sheila Harrison V50WUnattached    
16728:51   Mark Forster  V45MBillingham25:1122:0617.9 
16828:52   Hugh Neil Whitehouse V55MUnattached    
16928:53   Beverley Harvey  V50WStockton Striders26:3325:4017.6 
17028:55   Janey Rodgers  V55WHyde Park Harriers27:1424:5721.2 
17128:57   Dilwyn Jones V60MTees Rowing Club    
17229:04   Kayleigh Wise S30WUnattached    
17329:07   Emma Lightowler V35WUnattached    
17429:09   Dominic Johnson V45MUnattached    
17529:10   Deepak Tokas V35MUnattached    
17629:12   Karim Akel V40MUnattached    
17729:14   Fran Corvesor  V50WStockton Striders27:5827:0421.6 
17829:23   Karen Clarke S30WUnattached    
17929:25   Jessica Dawson  U15WBillingham24:2623:1713.7 
18029:26   Rosie Dawson  V35WBillingham21:4221:4212.8 
18129:27   Kirsty Alderthay  V40WStockton Striders24:5124:5117.5 
18229:28   Gail Fleming V50WUnattached    
18329:37   Steven Curnow S25MUnattached    
18429:42   Graham Jordan SBV60MUnattached29:4223:5922.6 
18529:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18629:46   Alexandra Ramsdale  U15WGainsborough & Morton25:5822:4715.0Click your Clock logo
18729:48   Karen Ramsdale  V50WGainsborough & Morton27:3024:3918.9 
18829:50   Carolyn Armitage SBV50WUnattached27:4826:5519.7 
18930:02   Katie Barker S30WUnattached    
19030:04   Andie Johnson V40WUnattached    
19130:07   Ian Scott V75MUnattached    
19230:17   Helen Hill  V40WBillingham24:4624:3216.4 
19330:18   Sally Dack  V50WBillingham25:0723:4019.2 
19430:20   Judith Weston  V50WBillingham28:3427:0022.6 
19530:22   Michael Goodman V55MUnattached    
19630:23   David Lamprell V45MUnattached    
19730:24   Keran Hodgson  V45WStockton Striders29:0027:0523.7 
19830:26   Sarah Griffiths S25WUnattached    
19930:32   Victoria Slatcher S30WUnattached    
20030:36   Jeanette Appleton  V50WStockton Striders29:1026:5023.0 
20130:42   Sam Bromiley V45WUnattached    
20230:46   Claire Taylor  V40WStockton Striders28:3426:5920.1 
20330:52   Jacquie Little V40WUnattached    
20431:03   Damian Waterworth  V45MUnattached27:4827:4824.5 
20531:05   Collette Clark V40WUnattached    
20631:11   Nichola Dowd V40WUnattached    
20731:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20831:14   Lynda Allan V45WRunning Ninjas    
20931:20   Dawn Leighton V40WOrchard Eagles Running Club    
21031:24   Helen Weatherhead V35WUnattached    
21131:30   Roma Hendry U15WUnattached    
21231:39   David Murphy  V55MStockton Striders29:1724:0023.1 
21331:42   Hayley Curnow S30WUnattached    
21431:44   Donna Crowthers S30WUnattached    
21531:53   Melanie Preece V35WUnattached    
21631:55   Lucas Curry U15MUnattached    
21731:56   Ruth Whitfield V40WUnattached    
21831:57   Graeme Curry V45MUnattached    
21931:57   William James Bromiley U11MUnattached    
22031:58   Alexander Bromiley U15MUnattached    
22131:59   Karen Geldart V50WUnattached    
22231:59   James Bromiley  V45MUnattached21:0520:2816.3 
22332:00   Abbie Lavender S20WUnattached    
22432:01   Liz Elwell V40WUnattached    
22532:04   Claire Redgrave V35WSisters R Doing It    
22632:19   Jeffery Wilkinson V55MUnattached    
22732:21   Rachel Boddy S20WUnattached    
22832:22   Julie Thompson V40WUnattached    
22932:39   Emily Scott S25WUnattached    
23032:42   Roisin Bevan V35WUnattached    
23132:48   Michael Paul Brown  V50MMiddlesbrough & Cleveland27:4620:5626.2 
23232:56   Nicola Robinson V40WUnattached    
23333:02   Kate Lattimer S25WUnattached    
23433:10   Vicky Hammond S25WUnattached    
23533:13   Doreen Morris V40WUnattached    
23633:18   Elaine Bennett V45WUnattached    
23733:30   Liam Blakeley S30MUnattached    
23833:43   Jamie Buckell S30MUnattached    
23933:46   Paul Easby S25MUnattached    
24033:52   Val Hall V60WUnattached    
24133:53   Phil Preston V50MUnattached    
24234:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24334:06   Brian Donachie V50MUnattached    
24434:10   Lisa Donachie S30WUnattached    
24534:12   Beverley Goodall V40WSisters R Doing It    
24634:13   Lib Mills V35WUnattached    
24734:14   Charlotte Carey S30WUnattached    
24834:15   Katherine Andrews V35WUnattached    
24934:28   Paula Newton  V45WStockton Striders30:4627:0121.4 
25034:32   Lisa Hamilton V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2