Beckenham Place parkrun # 83 External Results
Beckenham Place
23 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:06   Stephen Davies  V45MDulwich16:3516:351.1 
217:44   Tim Cartwright  V35MUnattached17:3517:252.9 
317:49   Walker Syachalinga PBS30MUnattached17:0217:023.0 
418:09   Michael Dowds  S30MCrystal Palace TC/Loughborough Students17:5916:596.5 
518:13   Odel Offiah U18MUnattached    
618:45   Chris Mullin  V40MUnattached17:5516:580.4 
718:52   Andy Colley V35MUnattached    
819:07   Peter Carroll V50MUnattached    
919:16   Thomas Feist  SENMUnattached19:0919:095.0 
1019:30   Geraldine Schaer SBV50WPetts Wood18:5818:586.8 
1119:40   Jason Jones SBV45MUnattached19:3019:278.0 
1219:50   Chuks Offiah U20MUnattached    
1319:51   Ed Osborne  V40MBeckenham18:3618:244.3 
1420:08   David Olver SBS25MBeckenham19:1319:137.6 
1520:08   Richard Selway SBV50MBeckenham20:0318:166.6 
1620:14   Stephen Gray SBV35MBeckenham19:5119:056.6 
1720:16   Greg Lawrie PBV40MUnattached20:1620:1610.8 
1820:18   Tom Paul SBS30MUnattached19:5719:178.6 
1920:28   Zoe Katie White  U18WBlackheath & Bromley19:4219:275.6 
2020:50   Jason Hoole V50MUnattached    
2120:56   Tom McBride U18MUnattached    
2221:00   Michael Rutherford  S30MLondon FrontRunners20:1419:428.6Click your Clock logo
2321:01   Stephen Glackin  V50MRavens City of London19:3617:476.1 
2421:02   Pierre Cruse  V40MUnattached20:2819:299.1 
2521:03   Wendy Mathie PBV35WKent/Serpentine/Belgium20:4620:4610.6 
2621:05   Richard Mathie  S30MKent20:4717:2611.4 
2721:06   Benjamin Clark  SENMUnattached18:1717:582.9 
2821:07   Lesley Culver  S25WBeckenham20:2720:279.0 
2921:16   Richard Harper SBV50MBeckenham20:2719:4310.7 
3021:24   Rob Hill S25MUnattached    
3121:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3221:26   Gethin Hughes  V35MUnattached21:0721:0711.7 
3321:34   Karol Dorniak V35MUnattached    
3421:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3521:40   Joseph Precious  V40MOrpington21:2119:448.8 
3621:42   Daniel Waas SBV35MHyde Park Harriers21:4220:3715.6 
3721:48   Danny Rochford V40MUnattached    
3821:51   Maciej Świątczak V45MUnattached    
3921:53   Joseph Newcombe  S25MBeckenham18:4618:465.4 
4021:55   Adam Holbrook S30MUnattached    
4121:58   Ramon Salter V45MUnattached    
4222:08   David Slater V35MUnattached    
4322:13   Mark Burgess SBV55MPetts Wood22:0719:3311.9 
4422:20   Richard Lawes V60MUnattached    
4522:22   Katie Calascione  V40WBeckenham21:5621:4911.5 
4622:25   Ian Tharp SBV40MUnattached22:2519:5512.7 
4722:31   Dominic Parker V50MUnattached    
4822:34   Jenny Allen S30WUnattached    
4922:36   Harriet Glen S25WUnattached    
5022:38   David Bostock SBV45MCrystal Palace Fun Runners22:0620:528.7 
5122:42   Michael Tisdell S30MUnattached    
5222:43   Claire Wilshaw V45WUnattached    
5322:43   Jay Osborne U15MUnattached    
5422:47   Greg Jackson S25MUnattached    
5522:54   Tim Van Rol V45MUnattached    
5622:54   Robert Sharp V35MUnattached    
5722:56   Alexis Tobin  V40MOrpington/Ireland20:5019:009.9 
5823:10   Rob Monk  V40MCroydon21:2620:107.9 
5923:13   Matthew Carpenter S25MUnattached    
6023:14   David Couder V50MUnattached    
6123:20   Hugo Sinfield U18MUnattached    
6223:26   Chyke Offiah V55MUnattached    
6323:29   Allen Simmons V40MUnattached    
6423:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6523:41   Jane Branch  V45WPetts Wood21:3621:1912.9 
6623:48   Gail Arnott  V55WBeckenham23:0321:2012.8 
6723:49   Georgina Selway  V50WBeckenham23:1222:3012.2 
6823:51   Ioannis Kafaltzis  S30MLondon City AC20:4920:499.8 
6923:57   Gary Critten V50MUnattached    
7024:10   Lara Arrizabalaga U15WUnattached    
7124:12   Richard Seabrook SBV70MBeckenham23:1122:1812.9 
7224:13   Mark Conway V50MUnattached    
7324:17   Claire Barnard  S30WDulwich22:4722:4714.9 
7424:22   Andrew Hinds  V65MBeckenham24:0121:1115.7 
7524:23   Raj Mody V45MUnattached    
7624:24   Viv Mitchell  V55WSouth London/Blackheath & Bromley23:5920:4315.5 
7724:26   Patrick Kerrins  V60MBeckenham23:4723:3413.2 
7824:31   Julia Garvey V45WUnattached    
7924:33   Daniel Follon V35MUnattached    
8024:39   Maria Chandler  S30WBeckenham23:3122:5313.8 
8124:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8224:44   James Harrington S30MUnattached    
8324:50   Nick Tye V35MUnattached    
8424:54   Richard Bird V50MUnattached    
8524:56   Rebecca Moore V40WUnattached    
8624:56   Anna Schluep V35WUnattached    
8725:04   Simon Taylor V50MUnattached    
8825:05   Phil Davis V40MUnattached    
8925:11   Andy Boyle V35MUnattached    
9025:11   Paul Lynch  V45MUnattached24:1523:5116.3 
9125:11   Katherine Pearce U15WUnattached    
9225:14   P Matthews V40MUnattached    
9325:24   Melanie Sturtevant V40WUnattached    
9425:32   Mike Reich V35MUnattached    
9525:38   Elaine Galloway V65WUnattached    
9625:49   Melachi Vergase V60MUnattached    
9726:06   Robert McIlveen V35MUnattached    
9826:09   Nick Shotton SBV55MUnattached25:3524:3619.0 
9926:14   Jonathan Reed V35MUnattached    
10026:15   Andrew Culver  V55MBromley Veterans25:0425:0421.8 
10126:16   Aurelia Osborne  V40WBeckenham21:1920:5510.0 
10226:17   Tracey Simmons V40WUnattached    
10326:28   Conor O'Dowd V55MUnattached    
10426:35   Kat Deller V35WUnattached    
10526:38   Paul N Keating  V50MDulwich24:3722:3918.0 
10626:39   Claire Steward  V65WDulwich/Herne Hill24:4122:1816.4 
10726:43   Dan MacKintosh S25MUnattached    
10826:50   Victoria Ward V35WUnattached    
10926:52   Daniel Okunlola V35MUnattached    
11026:53   Rachael Farrimond S30WUnattached    
11127:00   Ian Ross MacKay V50MUnattached    
11227:12   Jessica Matthews U15WUnattached    
11327:13   Fay Storie  V35WBeckenham20:1719:588.8 
11427:19   Sarah Henderson S30WUnattached    
11527:22   Julie Hawkins V35WUnattached    
11627:25   Clare Osborne  V45WDulwich27:0224:0720.9 
11727:25   Simon Ross V60MUnattached    
11827:27   Ken Davis V55MUnattached    
11927:28   Lydia Syachalinga S25WUnattached    
12027:38   Karen Walsh  V50WBeckenham25:0825:0818.4 
12127:43   Dean Chandler V45MUnattached    
12227:47   Stephen McNairn V40MUnattached    
12327:48   Grace Warr S25WUnattached    
12427:49   Harriet Pickles S25WUnattached    
12527:51   Ben Walsh  V55MBeckenham23:5522:4517.6 
12627:56   Mathew Prior SBV35MStriders of Croydon27:2725:2622.0 
12727:58   David Simpson V70MUnattached    
12828:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:02   Judith Reep V50WUnattached    
13028:06   Mike Ibbott V55MUnattached    
13128:10   Zoe Gaffen SBV60WKent28:1026:2121.4Click your Clock logo
13228:10   Keith Speed  V80MUnattached27:4627:4629.2 
13328:18   Nicola Howard  V45WBeckenham25:5622:5522.9 
13428:34   Brian Morris  V50MCrystal Palace TC27:0320:4620.1 
13528:36   Dean Thurlow  V60MCrystal Palace TC26:1322:5128.3 
13628:37   Victoria Kelley V50WUnattached    
13728:45   Yolanda Dovey V45WUnattached    
13828:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13928:54   Philip Rycroft  V40MUnattached25:4722:0719.0 
14028:55   Amy Rycroft U11WUnattached    
14128:55   Ian Monk V55MUnattached    
14228:56   Darina Cavanagh V50WUnattached    
14328:56   Emma Coakley  S25WBeckenham24:3823:3018.2 
14428:57   Steve Strafford  V60MUnattached26:0124:3219.2 
14529:01   David Holmes V50MUnattached    
14629:11   Roger Marshall V70MUnattached    
14729:12   Frances Williams S25WUnattached    
14829:13   John Barnard S30MUnattached    
14929:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15029:22   Elizabeth Hayes V35WUnattached    
15129:23   Lucy Stephenson S25WUnattached    
15229:24   Sandra Francis SBV60WStriders of Croydon29:2428:2624.6 
15329:27   Emma Mackay  V45WPetts Wood28:5128:2624.0 
15429:30   Gemma Parker V35WUnattached    
15529:33   Hayley Howes V40WUnattached    
15629:59   Jane Fawcett V55WUnattached    
15730:04   Gill Garland V45WUnattached    
15830:26   Asta Sipaviciute S30WUnattached    
15930:36   Michelle Bennett V45WUnattached    
16030:46   Josephine Achan  V45WUnattached27:2024:4927.0 
16130:49   Faith Bayley-Dainton V45WUnattached    
16230:53   Collins Chizanga V35MUnattached    
16330:54   Nina Arcuri V50WUnattached    
16430:56   Andrew Wilson V45MUnattached    
16531:07   Emma Chamberlin V40WUnattached    
16631:11   Mark Summerbell V45MUnattached    
16731:33   Valerie Stevens V60WUnattached    
16831:43   James Saunders  S30MPetts Wood30:5228:5522.9 
16931:53   Inge Williams V40WUnattached    
17032:02   Joel Mitchell U15MUnattached    
17132:02   Rebecca Lambourne V35WUnattached    
17232:25   Robyn Stubbs SBV45WPetts Wood32:2527:2725.7 
17332:29   Chris Compton V65MUnattached    
17432:48   Natasha Ting V35WUnattached    
17533:11   Jacqui Naylor V35WUnattached    
17633:20   Anya Van Rol U11WUnattached    
17733:27   Lucy Lovsey S30WUnattached    
17833:35   Alex Ives V60MUnattached    
17933:37   Ruth Van Rol V45WUnattached    
18033:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18134:16   Doreen Allen V65WUnattached    
18234:50   Bibi Badejo V35WUnattached    
18335:09   Bee Kokoricha V50WUnattached    
18436:18   Tracey Goodhew V55WUnattached    
18536:29   Sarah Jane Spencer V50WUnattached    
18636:49   Natalie Ives S30WUnattached    
18736:50   Kay Ives V55WUnattached    
18837:02   Emma Taylor-Steeds S30WUnattached    
18937:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19037:19   Basirat Agboola S30WUnattached    
19137:31   Becca Allen S30WUnattached    
19237:53   John Gaffen SBV60MKent37:5336:0536.0 
19338:32   Phil Mitchell  V60MSouth London33:0123:2925.8 
19438:40   Caroline Bryson S25WUnattached    
19538:44   Alice Bunker S25WUnattached    
19638:47   Yvonne Monks  V55WRunThrough35:1530:0133.3 
19738:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19840:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19940:57   Alice Tibbert S25WUnattached    
20041:06   Cindy Dickson V50WUnattached    
20141:53   Jan Willmott V45WUnattached    
20242:38   Tyler Bloomfield S30MUnattached    
20342:38   Bob Minting  V65MBlackheath & Bromley/South West Vets21:2519:3412.2 
20451:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20551:35   David Reilly S25MUnattached