Kent AC Club Championships External Results
Catford
9 Aug 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
1500 SX A
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:11.8Jordan Weaver  SENMKent4:03.404:03.40-3.0 
24:14.6Calum Fraser  SENMKent/Bath Uni4:13.464:13.26-0.3 
34:17.8Dame Dibaba PBSENMKent/Ethiopia4:17.84:17.8-1.9 
44:18.2Tom Mower SBV35MKent4:18.24:01.422.8 
54:23.1Dave Morgan SBSENMKent4:23.14:12.24-2.2 
64:27.7Daniel Ansell  SENMKent/Manchester Uni/Trafford4:26.224:14.841.8 
74:28.2Christopher Ho PBU20MS Factor/Kent4:28.24:28.22.5 
84:30.5Joseph Yee SBU20MKent4:30.54:18.5-1.1 
94:33.0Isaac Maxwell PBU17MKent4:33.04:33.0-0.4 
104:33.5Jonathan Beatty  V40MKent4:26.84:26.80.0 
114:36.3Thomas Thain SBSENMKent4:36.34:33.71.2 
124:44.0Ian Ellwood PBSENMKent/York Postal4:44.04:23.12-0.5 
134:59.8Joshua Correia SBU23MKent4:59.84:26.317.6 
1500 SX B
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:38.2Mark Lally SBV35MBeckenham4:38.24:33.92.5 
24:45.3John Cox SBV45MKent4:45.34:39.74.0 
34:45.6Tony Tuohy  V55MDulwich/Veterans4:42.84:26.882.1 
44:45.8Lucas Zurdo PBU15MKent4:45.84:19.00-1.2 
54:50.2Jude Weekly PBU15MKent4:50.24:46.32.8 
64:51.0Clare Elms  V50WDulwich/Blackheath & Bromley/Veterans4:47.154:31.872.1 
1500 SX C
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:49.5Richard Giles SBV40MKent4:49.54:44.60.5 
24:50.4Adrian Dracup PBV35MKent4:50.44:50.45.3Click your Clock logo
34:54.2Isabel Bradley SBU23WKent4:54.24:38.85.8 
44:54.7Craig Phillips PBV40MKent4:54.74:54.73.2Click your Clock logo
54:56.0Paul Crompton PBV50MKent4:56.04:56.05.9 
64:56.8Keith Newton  V55MHerne Hill/Brighton & Hove4:51.64:11.04.2 
75:00.2Katie Rowland PBSENWKent5:00.25:00.23.2 
85:02.8Lily Newton SBU17WHerne Hill/Cambridge H5:02.84:57.907.6 
95:03.4Theo Gaymes PBU13MKent5:03.44:50.233.8 
105:05.6Len Reilly SBV55MKent5:05.64:28.64.5 
115:14.8Daniel Henley PBU13MKent5:14.85:02.36.8 
125:18.0Teresa Murphy  V40WKent/Ireland5:11.75:07.04.4 
135:19.4Lottie Hull PBU17WKent5:19.45:08.113.1 
145:26.3Ottilie Bright SBU17WKent5:26.35:22.2311.5 
1500 SX D
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
14:58.1William Fricker SBV40MKent4:58.14:53.16.6 
25:15.2Paul Mccrone PBV50MKent5:15.25:15.25.3 
35:29.5Oscar Zurdo PBU15MKent5:29.55:29.59.9 
45:30.4Daniel Bowers SBV40MKent5:30.45:14.39.3 
55:31.7John Barron PBV60MKent5:31.75:26.77.5Click your Clock logo
65:32.2Alan Curtis SBV50MKent5:32.25:15.36.6 
75:53.9Mercy Rakickis PBU13WKent5:53.95:53.915.2 
85:54.2Susie Fairbrass SBSENWKent5:54.25:44.39.0 
95:54.6Sophie Walker PBU13WKent5:54.65:54.614.2 
106:07.1Eric Glover PBV60MKent6:07.16:07.115.4