Dam Flask Relays (Inc South Yorkshire Championships) External Results
Dam Flask
26 Jun 18
Page: 1 2 3
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
3.507ML SM L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:06   Connor Milnes U23MHallamshire/Sheffield Hallam Uni-2.9 
218:17   Arron Larkin SENMRotherham-2.0 
318:23   Brendan Moody SENMBarnsley AC3.8 
418:24   Lee Kemp V35MTotley4.3 
518:32   Kristoff Boynton SENMSteel City-0.6 
618:45   Mohamed Jennatal FirdouSENMSheffield RC  
618:45   John Birch SENMHallamshire-2.1 
819:10   James Thompson SENMPenistone6.3 
919:47   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.0 
1019:54   Mark Havenhand V50MBarnsley AC/Northern Masters3.7 
1120:12   Gary Cadman V35MClowne2.0 
1220:13   Sam Mellor SENMHallamshire/Totley6.8 
1320:23   Stephen Pope V50MTotley3.1 
1420:24   Chris Cotton V35MKimberworth5.8 
1520:26   Adam Brooks V40MSteel City6.2 
1620:27   Andy Norton V35MSteel City/Civil Service2.8 
1720:28   Alistair Wood SENMTotley7.8 
1820:29   Richard Spooner SENMBarnsley H-0.1 
1920:42   Shaun Dimelow V45MPenistone1.9 
2020:53   Neil Stabbs V40MTotley2.4 
2120:56   Joe Restell V40MAskern2.1 
2220:58   Johnny RidgeSENMDenby Dale AC  
2321:05   Ian Whyman V45MRotherham/Northern Masters6.6 
2421:11   Steve Cox V45MSheffield RC2.1 
2521:16   James Osborne SENMDoncaster0.6 
2621:23   Robin D Clough V45MPenistone4.7 
2721:24   Matthew Robinson V50MPenistone3.0 
2821:42   Simon Haywood V40MBarnsley H3.6 
2921:43   Ben Wilkinson SENMSheffield RC1.7 
3021:47   Jed Turner V55MSheffield RC/Northern Masters/Sheffield & Dearne4.6 
3121:53   Noel Adkins V35MBarnsley AC8.1 
3221:54   Morgan UnknownSENMKillamarsh Kestrels  
3321:55   Chris Ramsay V45MDanum Harriers6.5 
3321:55   Lee Storey V35MPenistone3.6 
3522:01   James Garner SENMSteel City11.7 
3622:05   Andrew Pearson V50MRotherham3.4 
3722:06   Carl DykeSENMClowne Road Runners  
3822:10   Steven Helmore V35MSteel City9.0 
3822:10   Jason BrannanV40MSteel City Striders  
4022:14   Terry Byrne V50MSteel City6.8 
4122:17   Timothy Webster V45MKingstone5.3 
4222:20   Chris Amery SENMClowne4.7 
4322:23   Al CookV40MSteel City Striders  
4422:29   Tim HallSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
4522:32   Rob Jones V35MSheffield RC7.4 
4622:36   David Forrest SENMSteel City4.2 
4722:40   Christopher Storey V35MTotley7.1 
4823:01   James MusgroveV40MBarnsley AC  
4923:07   Gareth Irvine V40MSheffield RC4.9 
5023:14   Nick BurnsV40MSteel City Striders  
5123:15   Ben ClitheroSENMSteel City Striders  
5223:36   David WilsonV50MSteel City Striders  
5323:37   Adam Bloomfield V40MDenby Dale11.6 
5423:46   Joe Scully U23MDanum Harriers16.5 
5523:53   Bryan Bradwell V45MTotley5.1 
5623:59   Kevin Taylor V50MDanum Harriers12.9 
5724:00   Mart GreenoughV40MSteel City Striders  
5824:05   Tom Burns SENMKimberworth7.1 
5924:16   James Smith V35MSteel City6.5 
6024:18   James Charlesworth V35MKingstone9.3 
6124:20   Mark Buskwood V55MTotley11.8 
6224:28   Dinesh Seneviratne V35MSheffield RC16.9 
6324:29   Steve Mcaleavy V45MDoncaster Tri4.9 
6424:38   James Gallacher SENMRotherham10.5 
6524:39   Stephen Holder V45MKingstone9.7 
6624:43   Neil Mower V50MTeam Manvers8.7 
6724:44   Joe Dunne SENMSteel City10.0 
6824:45   David Scully V50MDanum Harriers8.5 
6924:48   David Maloney V50MSteel City9.4 
7024:50   Adam Chambers V35MTeam Manvers12.4 
7124:52   Christopher Lilley V35MKimberworth9.4 
7224:59   Adam Newell SENMSteel City16.9 
7325:00   Christian Barton SENMBarnsley H6.8 
7425:01   Mark Webster V45MDoncaster10.5 
7525:06   Kevin Wood V50MBarnsley H12.3 
7625:11   Philip Howson V50MSteel City9.8 
7725:18   Mark Robinson V40MKimberworth14.9 
7825:27   Martin Swift V45MBarnsley H13.1 
7925:31   Paul Greenwood V45MKimberworth11.1 
8025:32   Scott BlanksV40MTotley AC  
8125:34   Nick Hails V40MSteel City10.0 
8225:47   Andrew Walch V40MPenistone14.0 
8325:56   Paul Fryers V50MPenistone10.4Click your Clock logo
8425:59   Nicholas WatsonSENMSheffield RC  
8526:22   Jamie Hargreaves SENMValley Hill19.8 
8626:24   Steven Ross V35MSheffield RC11.0 
8726:31   David Pearce V40MAskern11.3 
8826:37   Jonathan Briggs V40MValley Hill10.2 
8927:03   David Wood V55MKimberworth14.8 
9027:08   Richard Hanson SENMBarnsley H23.8 
9127:20   Warren O'Brien V40MDanum Harriers24.2 
9227:36   Rich CawthorneSENMTeam Manvers  
9327:52   Nick Newman V55MDoncaster13.8 
9429:10   Earl Lever V40MKimberworth13.3 
9429:10   Gordon FianderV50MValley Hill Runners  
9632:39   Steven Holt V50MKingstone21.2 
9732:59   Neil Hambleton V40MDoncaster29.5 
9834:41   Peter Taylor V45MValley Hill21.9 
9942:27   Paul Scott SENMKingstone29.4 
3.507ML SM L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:39   Andrew Challenger V35MHallamshire4.8 
218:54   Gareth Sampson V35MRotherham-0.7 
319:15   Zak Mellard V35MHallamshire-0.5 
419:48   Samuel Allin SENMTotley4.5 
519:48   Daniel Page SENMClowne2.1 
619:52   Stuart Carrack SENMSteel City-0.2 
719:53   David Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC1.3 
819:54   David Tune V45MRotherham1.4 
920:03   Darren Middleton V35MBarnsley AC5.4 
1020:11   Ben Jones SENMSteel City0.1 
1120:12   Peter Badger V40MDoncaster0.7 
1220:13   Jake LaneSENMTotley AC  
1320:15   Gareth Cooke SENMPenistone-2.8 
1420:18   Alan Ford V40MBarnsley H-0.8 
1521:09   James Richard Biggin V40MTotley4.5 
1621:13   Tom MeagerSENMSteel City Striders  
1721:14   Kevin Doyle V40MKimberworth2.4 
1821:22   Paul Lane V50MDanum Harriers5.5 
1921:25   Ross McClelland V40MDenby Dale3.7 
2021:27   Chris Guy V40MSteel City3.8 
2121:36   Alex Carlow V35MTotley8.6 
2221:43   James Thompson V40MSheffield RC4.9 
2321:45   Martin Ball V45MPenistone3.4 
2421:48   Matthew Burden V35MTotley8.2 
2521:59   Richard Mackie V45MPenistone5.9 
2622:08   Daniel Limb V35MPenistone6.2Click your Clock logo
2722:11   Matthew Worthington SENMSheffield RC2.2 
2822:22   Nicholas Scott V50MSteel City12.8 
2922:24   Ben LittlewoodSENMRotherham Harriers  
3022:28   Fred Spencer VellacottSENMSheffield RC  
3122:46   Colin Lynch V45MTotley4.6 
3222:54   Duncan Marlow V40MAskern5.6 
3322:56   Robert Owen V50MTotley6.4 
3422:59   Dan CookV40MSteel City Striders  
3522:59   David Hazelton V45MClowne10.7 
3623:00   Graham DoddSENMKimberworth Striders  
3723:06   Simon Hopkins V45MKimberworth8.5 
3823:08   Robert Davies V50MBarnsley AC6.4 
3923:12   Simon BrowneV40MDenby Dale AC  
4023:16   Alexander Robinson V45MHallamshire/Sheffield RC14.1 
4123:19   Andrew Roscamp V50MRotherham7.4 
4223:20   Unknown DicksonSENMKillamarsh Kestrels  
4323:20   Andy BuckV50MSteel City Striders  
4423:23   Nigel BarnesSENMSteel City Striders  
4523:31   Henry Skipper U23MKingstone4.4 
4623:34   Adrian Gough V40MBarnsley AC6.6 
4723:34   Neil Fox V35MBarnsley H9.6 
4823:36   Graeme Bolland V50MSheffield RC10.9 
4923:38   M. O'DonnellSENMSteel City Striders  
5023:43   Andy PrichardSENMPorter Valley Plodders  
5123:44   Patrick Needham U23MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H5.2 
5224:00   James Paul Fisher SENMSteel City16.9 
5324:03   Ian StinsonV40MSteel City Striders  
5424:11   Roy Turton V50MDoncaster10.0Click your Clock logo
5524:19   Mick WallV40MSteel City Striders  
5624:20   James Holloway V40MDanum Harriers5.6 
5724:28   Mick O'Hanlon V45MTotley32.2 
5824:28   Ashley Middleton V45MValley Hill21.2 
5924:32   Chris Johnson V35MSheffield RC18.7 
6024:33   Matthew Burgon V35MSteel City14.2 
6124:38   Peter John Claydon V50MPenistone13.8 
6224:48   Marcus Adams V50MTotley11.9 
6324:49   Sam Ainscough SENMSteel City7.3 
6424:51   John Howsham V50MPenistone6.9 
6525:03   Christopher Michael Heggs V40MSheffield RC8.7 
6625:08   Chris Lane V45MClowne9.4 
6725:21   Shaun Swallow V45MBarnsley H9.4 
6825:39   Tom BrookesSENMSteel City Striders  
6925:49   Peter BrownV50MSteel City Striders  
7025:54   Howard Platt V50MKimberworth12.2 
7125:54   Simon Piggott V50MDanum Harriers6.6 
7225:56   Barry WilkinsonSENMTeam Manvers  
7326:02   P SmithV40MAskern & District AC  
7426:03   Ricky Green V45MKingstone18.4 
7526:06   Alan Noble V45MBarnsley AC11.8 
7626:18   Dan Bell V40MSteel City16.4 
7726:22   Paul Maude V55MTeam Manvers12.8 
7826:26   Jason Shepherd V40MBarnsley H10.0 
7926:44   Tom Fryers U17MPenistone5.8 
8026:45   Pete WilsonSENMTeam Manvers  
8126:46   Ken Marsh V55MDanum Harriers14.8 
8227:03   Ian WatonV40MKingstone  
8327:20   John Bridgman V40MSteel City14.9 
8427:29   Russell Dodd V50MSheffield RC14.0 
8528:10   Mick Fells V50MDoncaster Tri12.1 
8628:32   Tariq Shah SENMDanum Harriers18.2 
8728:49   Ryan Talley V50MSteel City16.6 
8828:52   Richard Millns V45MKimberworth21.8 
8928:56   Jim McDonaghSENMDoncaster AC  
9029:19   Gary Tasker V55MKingstone17.6 
9129:27   Les Evans V55MValley Hill14.7 
9229:35   Alan Thimbleby V55MDoncaster22.3 
9330:32   Simon Lovidge V40MBarnsley H24.2 
9430:37   Lee Barraclough V45MKimberworth16.5 
9531:50   Chris Burgin SENMKimberworth27.6 
9633:19   Aidan BegleySENMValley Hill Runners  
9735:23   Jon SkipperV40MKingstone  
9835:41   Geoff Hayes V65MBarnsley H21.1 
9937:54   Luke Evans SENMValley Hill33.1 
3.507ML SM L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
118:49   Gareth Lowe V45MClowne-2.4 
219:01   Matthew Craig SENMHallamshire-1.9 
319:41   Philip Hoole V35MRotherham1.2 
419:53   Phil Skelton V35MSteel City-1.1 
519:55   Bart Shaw V35MTotley0.1 
620:03   Charles Baker SENMTorbay/Hallamshire0.3 
720:37   Kieron Reed SENMPenistone0.5 
820:46   Stuart Wilson SENMBarnsley AC1.1Click your Clock logo
921:03   Tom BeaumontSENMTotley AC  
1021:04   Stephen Canning V35MSteel City1.6 
1121:08   John Doherty SENMSheffield RC10.6 
1221:12   Steven Marshall V45MRotherham1.2 
1321:19   Aden Ball V45MAskern8.8 
1421:25   Matt Rimmer V40MSteel City2.8 
1521:25   Colin OsbourneV40MTotley AC  
1621:27   David Thompson V40MBarnsley H4.3 
1721:29   Robert Lees V40MPenistone8.7 
1821:31   Chris BannisterV40MSteel City Striders  
1921:35   Jonathan CooperSENMSteel City Striders  
2021:41   Michael Grain SENMBarnsley H0.5 
2121:49   K BertieV40MAskern & District AC  
2222:03   Paul Johnson SENMBarnsley H0.0 
2322:09   Steve Beckitt V35MKimberworth6.8 
2422:10   Amir Nanpazi V35MSheffield RC7.6 
2522:12   Andrew DuFeuSENMDenby Dale AC  
2622:15   Chris Cotton V35MKimberworth5.8 
2722:23   Gregory Lyle V35MDoncaster Tri8.8 
2822:24   Matthew Martin SENMClowne1.0 
2922:26   Mark Wood V40MBarnsley AC6.5 
3022:27   Liam Tart V50MBarnsley AC6.3 
3122:31   Chris Livesley V35MTotley6.3 
3222:33   Brendon Smith-Westergaard V40MSheffield RC6.0Click your Clock logo
3322:35   Rob Addenbrooke SENMSheffield RC4.6 
3422:49   Gary Dean Briscoe SENMPenistone-1.4 
3522:49   Mark Jacobi V50MTotley6.1 
3622:54   Daniel HaywoodSENMKingstone  
3722:55   Samuel Thompson SENMTotley13.0 
3823:15   Jonathan Phillips V40MPenistone13.7 
3923:17   David Watts SENMDoncaster5.5 
4023:18   Steve UnknownSENMKillamarsh Kestrels  
4123:18   Matthew Chappell V35MSteel City6.5 
4223:37   John Lawcock V50MPenistone5.1 
4323:38   Howard Darwin V50MRotherham10.4 
4423:40   Gary Baker V55MSheffield RC7.8 
4523:45   Michael Slater V50MSteel City7.2 
4623:52   Chris Watson V45MDanum Harriers4.0 
4724:08   Shaun Clarkson V50MBarnsley H18.5 
4824:35   Richard WardSENMSheffield RC  
4924:37   Paul FairburnV40MDenby Dale AC  
5024:40   Ian Spencer V50MSteel City14.4 
5124:41   Rameshwar Tripathi V40MTotley16.4 
5224:47   Mark Bower V40MDanum Harriers13.5Click your Clock logo
Page: 1 2 3