Felixstowe parkrun # 11 External Results
Felixstowe
16 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:54   Jim Last PBV40MFramlingham16:5416:540.0 
217:24   Kieran Hayles SBV35MSudbury Joggers17:2416:481.9 
317:46   Jack Wilkinson S30MUnattached    
417:57   Stephen Langley PBV55MIpswich Jaffa17:4617:463.0 
518:27   Steve Brooke SBV45MFelixstowe18:2518:193.2 
618:28   Ben Churchman SBS30MDiss18:2618:113.3 
718:36   Gordon Walding  V35MHerne Hill/South Africa18:0517:393.2 
818:38   Chris Leek PBV40MFramlingham18:2518:252.1 
918:41   Ian Elden PBV40MIpswich Jaffa18:4118:255.1Click your Clock logo
1018:53   Laura Thomas  S25WIpswich Jaffa18:2618:132.5 
1118:55   Dale Whitmore S25MUnattached    
1218:56   Ian Lloyd V35MUnattached    
1318:58   Luke Blyth S30MUnattached    
1419:07   Glynn Thomas SBV50MIpswich Jaffa18:5618:375.2 
1519:23   Paul Cooke V45MCSSC Sports & Leisure    
1619:29   Dave Solomon  V50MFelixstowe18:0818:043.9 
1719:30   Paul Osborne SBV40MFelixstowe19:3018:464.6 
1819:36   Oliver Watson S25MUnattached    
1919:47   Brian Rogers SBV60MIpswich Jaffa19:4719:157.1 
2019:51   Miles Weaver V40MUnattached    
2119:54   Cameron Dunsmore V50MUnattached    
2220:13   Darren Barfield  V35MSudbury Joggers19:0019:009.7 
2320:49   Torben Wood V40MUnattached    
2420:53   James Ellul V35MUnattached    
2521:14   Lloyd Stevens V35MUnattached    
2621:25   Shaun Stannard S30MUnattached    
2721:31   John Vinecombe S25MUnattached    
2821:36   Jasmine Bilner  U18WIpswich Jaffa21:0821:0811.1 
2921:38   Oliver Bond S20MUnattached    
3021:46   Daniel Ager SBV45MIpswich Jaffa21:4621:239.5 
3121:48   Kirby King S20WUnattached    
3221:52   Mike Bull SBV70MUnattached21:5221:3812.7Click your Clock logo
3322:06   Mark Wilson S25MUnattached    
3422:10   Chris Ryan V65MUnattached    
3522:19   Aaron Cook S25MUnattached    
3622:21   Andy Cox V50MUnattached    
3722:50   Shaun Good  V50MFelixstowe20:5520:5512.1 
3822:56   Gerry McCarthy V60MUnattached    
3922:59   Edgar Nightingale S25MUnattached    
4023:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4123:06   Oliver Langner  U15MIpswich Jaffa21:0319:577.4 
4223:14   Sara Robinson V40WUnattached    
4323:21   Tim Parnell  V50MFelixstowe22:3522:1411.6 
4423:42   Jonathan Kenny V45MUnattached    
4523:46   Andrew Cleveland V45MUnattached    
4623:54   Graham Waudby V45MSweatshop Running Community    
4723:58   Dean Searle V40MUnattached    
4823:58   William Bowers V40MUnattached    
4923:59   Paul McKeown V45MUnattached    
5024:01   Chris Needham V45MUnattached    
5124:05   Richard Proctor S30MUnattached    
5224:07   Alex Dickinson V55MUnattached    
5324:10   Leanne Marie Thorndyke  S30WIpswich23:3623:2818.3 
5424:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:13   Sean Dickinson V40MUnattached    
5624:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5724:24   Sarah Bragg S20WUnattached    
5824:25   Samantha Fulcher V50WUnattached    
5924:28   Andy Bond V60MUnattached    
6024:31   Richard Spalding V50MUnattached    
6124:31   Tracey Spalding V45WUnattached    
6224:36   Lynn Tanner  V65WSpringfield/Eastern Masters23:4322:2514.5 
6324:39   Jimmy Russell SBV50MFelixstowe22:5922:2714.7 
6424:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6524:57   Adam Kettle  V35MIpswich Jaffa24:5122:2415.8 
6625:01   Caroline Dickinson V50WUnattached    
6725:02   Graham Leonard V50MUnattached    
6825:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6925:10   Roger Hall V45MUnattached    
7025:22   Aidan Pilcher U15MUnattached    
7125:30   Arabella Lewendon SBV55WFelixstowe25:3025:1919.2 
7225:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7325:34   Neil Dodson V40MUnattached    
7425:37   Dave Lampard  V50MFelixstowe25:2125:2122.5 
7525:51   Nathan Walker S20MUnattached    
7625:55   Adam Honeybell V35MUnattached    
7725:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:58   Mark Scrivener V45MUnattached    
7926:07   Philip Bradbrook V35MUnattached    
8026:12   Colin Low V45MUnattached    
8126:14   Fiona Smith V50WUnattached    
8226:16   Joanne Brooke V45WUnattached    
8326:17   Max Pilcher U11MUnattached    
8426:17   Aaron Pilcher V40MUnattached    
8526:29   Richard Smith SBV55MFelixstowe26:2924:5220.3 
8626:35   James Lait S25MUnattached    
8726:50   Stephen Clabburn V55MUnattached    
8827:05   Matt Howe V40MFelixstowe RRC    
8927:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9027:09   Alexandria Tricker V40WUnattached    
9127:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9227:12   Kirsty Aberdein V45WUnattached    
9327:23   Jonathan Kent V45MUnattached    
9427:28   Tak Li V35MUnattached    
9527:29   Laura Purser S20WUnattached    
9627:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9727:35   Lisa Cox V45WUnattached    
9827:37   Emily Harwood U15WUnattached    
9927:38   Alex Harwood U15MUnattached    
10027:45   Trevor Mason V65MUnattached    
10127:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10227:49   Jon Curtis V45MUnattached    
10327:57   Rod MacGregor PBV55MFelixstowe26:2826:2820.9 
10427:58   Helen Self S25WUnattached    
10528:09   Jeffrey Rix V50MUnattached    
10628:12   Andrew Knox V55MUnattached    
10728:15   Kaye Stone V40WUnattached    
10828:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10928:32   Joanne Scrivener S30WUnattached    
11028:37   Stephen Crush V50MUnattached    
11128:38   Stephen Clarke V40MUnattached    
11228:40   Karl Cridland S20MUnattached    
11328:45   Adrian Long V45MChelmsford Dynamos    
11428:48   Abigail Tadjrishi V35WUnattached    
11528:54   David Stark V40MUnattached    
11628:59   Alison Myles  V45WIpswich Jaffa26:3125:1216.6 
11729:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11829:03   Gavin Young V50MUnattached    
11929:05   Ian Lightfoot V35MUnattached    
12029:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12129:12   Diane Harper V50WUnattached    
12229:19   Caroline Stafford  V40WFelixstowe27:0525:5619.6 
12329:24   Mark Day V50MUnattached    
12429:32   Rosemarie Day V55WUnattached    
12529:35   Karen Rogers V45WUnattached    
12629:36   Suzie Kent V65WUnattached    
12729:41   Kate Harrold V45WUnattached    
12829:44   Jemma Gibson S25WUnattached    
12929:50   Beverly Dixon V45WUnattached    
13029:58   Rad Prathalingam V45WUnattached    
13130:03   Gillian Mellor V50WUnattached    
13230:05   Paul Ashford V50MUnattached    
13330:06   Jo Whelan  V55WFelixstowe29:5928:0922.6 
13430:11   Robert Barlow U18MUnattached    
13530:15   Robert Barker V55MFelixstowe RRC    
13630:17   Julie Cook  V50WUnattached29:2229:2225.5 
13730:19   Jenny Williams V40WUnattached    
13830:22   Jane Moon  V55WFelixstowe29:2928:2623.7 
13930:33   Emma Cleveland V35WUnattached    
14030:47   Geraldine McLaughlin V45WSweatshop Running Community    
14130:49   Ciaran McLaughlin V45MUnattached    
14230:58   Jonjo Stollery S25MUnattached    
14331:09   John Stollery V45MUnattached    
14431:12   Poppy Pippard U11WUnattached    
14531:13   Claire Trower V35WUnattached    
14631:17   Cheryl Thomas  V50WIpswich Jaffa29:0928:5423.6 
14731:22   Sally-Ann Hammond PBV55WStowmarket30:4730:4730.3 
14831:29   Michael Fisher V50MUnattached    
14931:31   Adam Grimshaw V40MUnattached    
15031:35   Daniela Elstone V50WUnattached    
15131:38   Konstancija Cepelina S25WUnattached    
15231:40   Sarah Walden S30WUnattached    
15331:44   Annette Cook V45WUnattached    
15431:48   Sam Race S30WUnattached    
15532:05   Sam Anderson S30WUnattached    
15632:14   Sharon Langner V50WUnattached    
15732:15   Bev Bond V55WUnattached    
15832:27   Malinda Botma V45WUnattached    
15932:27   Gemma Lambert S20WUnattached    
16033:01   Rob Allinson V35MUnattached    
16133:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16233:05   Lucy Needham U15WUnattached    
16333:09   Rachael Benneworth V45WUnattached    
16433:18   Linda Belenkin V60WUnattached    
16533:32   Rebecca Vinter S25WUnattached    
16633:36   Tom Turner V45MUnattached    
16733:37   Lee Berrill U15MUnattached    
16833:41   Steve Turner V50MRun For Your Life    
16933:49   Sally Griffiths V50WUnattached    
17033:53   Louise Larter V40WUnattached    
17133:55   Jasmine Young U15WUnattached    
17233:58   Mark Burns V60MUnattached    
17333:59   Lesley Cooper  V45WIpswich29:2125:2128.7 
17434:02   Alaco Doyle V50WUnattached    
17534:14   Kelly Johnson S30WUnattached    
17634:18   Patrick Favre V40MUnattached    
17734:20   Karen Hinton SBV35WStowmarket34:2031:5736.0 
17834:21   Pippa Sargent V35WUnattached    
17934:22   Oliver Prosser U11MUnattached    
18034:24   Jessica Prosser V35WUnattached    
18134:38   Paul Shave V40MUnattached    
18234:42   Elizabeth Gibson V55WUnattached    
18334:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18434:54   Ben Allinson U15MUnattached    
18535:00   Charlotte Allinson U15WUnattached    
18635:08   Sue Moggan SBV70WStowmarket34:5533:5832.1 
18735:13   Angela Ironside V40WSweatshop Running Community    
18835:19   Tim Marchant V60MUnattached    
18935:27   Genni Sokoli S25WFelixstowe RRC    
19035:28   Sally Solomon  V50WFelixstowe30:3030:0326.4 
19135:31   Kian Brewster U15MUnattached    
19235:33   Ali Sudell V60WUnattached    
19335:33   Anita Young V45WUnattached    
19435:34   Dylan Dunne U11MUnattached    
19535:35   Liam Walker V40MUnattached    
19635:43   Naomi Pinto S25WUnattached    
19735:55   Ethel Mathews V70WUnattached    
19835:58   Doranne Brewster V35WUnattached    
19936:02   Claire Cheesman V35WUnattached    
20036:07   Jane Castle V50WUnattached    
20136:09   Martin Cooper  V65MUnattached33:4633:4128.9Click your Clock logo
20236:13   Nicola Grimshaw V35WUnattached    
20336:15   Emily Sheridan S30WUnattached    
20436:22   Trish Hopkins  V65WFelixstowe34:3532:1433.6 
20536:29   Chris Bally V45MUnattached    
20636:33   Jacob Dunne U11MUnattached    
20736:34   Sarah Dunne V40WUnattached    
20836:35   Jack Carpenter S25MUnattached    
20936:35   Harriet Carpenter S30WUnattached    
21036:47   Cailey Brewster U11WUnattached    
21136:49   David Brewster V35MUnattached    
21237:14   Ed Cooper  V40MUnattached33:5029:3633.4 
21337:38   Martin Hine V55MUnattached    
21437:56   Anne Wybrow V60WUnattached    
21537:57   Claire Buckley S30WUnattached    
21639:00   Jack Turner U11MUnattached    
21739:09   Lorraine Haste V40WUnattached    
21839:12   Lizzie Kent V40WUnattached    
21939:12   Emma Allinson V35WUnattached    
22040:52   Matt Hudson S30MUnattached    
22141:11   Aaron Lightfoot U11MUnattached    
22241:14   Helen Lightfoot V40WUnattached    
22341:35   Ann St John V55WUnattached    
22441:55   Joy Lightfoot V70WUnattached    
22542:09   Hilary Marriott V45WUnattached    
22642:13   Sheila Keane V65WUnattached    
22742:20   Deena Bryant V50WUnattached    
22842:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22943:10   Andrew Wade V45MUnattached    
23043:21   Sylvia Scott-Laws V70WUnattached    
23143:25   Kay Klein V55WUnattached    
23243:26   Shaheda Ambrose V60WUnattached    
23343:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23443:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23543:36   Shirley Birkett V65WUnattached    
23644:05   Emma Hosking S30WUnattached    
23744:14   Rebecca Bawley S25WUnattached    
23844:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23944:18   Lia Stephenson V45WUnattached    
24044:35   James Mathews V70MUnattached    
24144:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24248:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24349:00   Ingrid Scopes V70WUnattached    
24449:01   Shelley-Ann Briers V45WUnattached    
24551:24   Sheridan Newbrook S25WUnattached    
24651:24   Steve Webber V55MUnattached    
24751:25   Wendie Hales V45WUnattached