Macclesfield parkrun # 8 External Results
Macclesfield
16 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:32   James Noakes  V50MMacclesfield17:5116:400.4 
218:36   Finlay Lam-Gall  S30MVictoria Park & Tower Hamlets17:4117:011.1 
319:05   Robert James Wood S25MUnattached    
419:39   Johannes Marais S20MUnattached    
520:05   Thomas David Longden  SENMUnattached18:3618:162.6 
620:13   Simon Ward S30MUnattached    
720:18   Russell Huby V50MUnattached    
820:26   Caroline Knight S25WUnattached    
920:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1020:57   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1121:02   David Chambers V35MUnattached    
1221:09   Richard Nash  V45MHatton Darts RC19:3018:276.6 
1321:20   Joe Longden S25MUnattached    
1421:27   Richard Applewhite  V40MMacclesfield20:5220:529.1 
1521:30   Wayne Grant PBV40MGoyt Valley21:3021:308.2 
1621:47   Jeremy Davies V45MUnattached    
1721:49   Alannah Birtwistle  S20WMacclesfield20:0219:154.9 
1821:49   Richard Thraves V35MUnattached    
1921:56   Josh Croke S25MUnattached    
2021:57   Will Nettle  U15MMacclesfield20:1419:025.2 
2122:00   Richard Clarke-Williams S30MUnattached    
2222:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2322:08   Robert Fairbanks  V40MSale Harriers Manchester18:1217:402.4 
2422:10   Tom Marsh U15MUnattached    
2522:17   Eddy Webb V45MUnattached    
2622:22   Malcolm Fowler  V55MWilmslow/Police18:1116:441.2 
2722:28   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2822:31   Samuel Willis S20MUnattached    
2922:35   Andrea Frost SBV50WMacclesfield22:3420:4510.3 
3022:37   James Goodsall V45MUnattached    
3122:37   Rob Marsden  V35MSale Harriers Manchester20:4520:098.1 
3222:38   Samuel Skirvin S20MUnattached    
3322:46   Chris Parsons S20MUnattached    
3422:53   Fabrice Juif V45MUnattached    
3522:57   Malc Gall S25MUnattached    
3623:01   Dane Bradwell S30MUnattached    
3723:14   Nicola Lloyd  V35WBramhall Runners21:2720:2310.1 
3823:22   Samuel Cross S20MUnattached    
3923:26   Jake Ireland U11MUnattached    
4023:32   Owen Davies U15MUnattached    
4123:38   James Gibson V45MUnattached    
4223:40   Alan Milburn V50MUnattached    
4323:43   Ben Mercer S30MUnattached    
4423:45   Jonathan Prager V50MUnattached    
4523:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4623:50   Shaun Conway  S25MUnattached20:3320:337.9 
4723:58   Ian G Clarke  V50MUnattached22:5222:2312.0 
4824:07   Neil Herbert V45MUnattached    
4924:09   James Sherratt  V45MMacclesfield22:1222:1210.2 
5024:14   David Banks V50MUnattached    
5124:15   John Bradley V35MUnattached    
5224:16   David Anderson S25MUnattached    
5324:17   Lucy Ward S30WUnattached    
5424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5524:25   Daniel Haynes V40MUnattached    
5624:26   Patrice Ellis S25MUnattached    
5724:35   Joe Barber  SENMUnattached24:0723:5723.5 
5824:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5924:40   Nick Bamberger V60MUnattached    
6024:42   Jane Sherratt V40WUnattached    
6124:44   Matt Leech V45MUnattached    
6224:46   Owen Kirkman U11MUnattached    
6325:00   Stephen Morgan V35MUnattached    
6425:06   Kevin Wright V50MUnattached    
6525:09   Rob Horan SBSENMUnattached25:0920:2317.8 
6625:10   Mike Hall V55MUnattached    
6725:12   Sharon Goodier V40WUnattached    
6825:20   Annie Smedley  V45WMarple Runners23:5223:1413.4 
6925:21   Toby O'Brien S20MUnattached    
7025:21   Caleb Raw U11MUnattached    
7125:22   Benjamin Kyd U15MUnattached    
7225:23   Andy Hodgson S20MUnattached    
7325:28   Duncan Chandler V45MUnattached    
7425:31   Simon Canning V55MUnattached    
7525:33   Robert Hasler  V35MMacclesfield17:4417:411.5Click your Clock logo
7625:37   Brian Magorrian V50MUnattached    
7725:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7825:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7925:48   Cameron Riley  V45MDub Runners of Belfast23:3320:5913.7 
8025:49   Jim Nettle V40MUnattached    
8126:03   David Birtwistle  V55MUnattached23:5623:4814.4 
8226:03   Jon Stoker V50MUnattached    
8326:04   Rachel Dudley V45WUnattached    
8426:04   Leah Williams S20WUnattached    
8526:06   Alistair Thornton S20MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
8626:11   Benjamin Jackson V40MUnattached    
8726:27   Thomas Gosling U11MUnattached    
8826:28   Hannah Sugden S25WUnattached    
8926:33   Mairi Littleson S25WUnattached    
9026:34   Andrew Gosling V40MUnattached    
9126:39   Dale Barnett S20MUnattached    
9226:43   James Scully  V40MMacclesfield23:5123:3313.5Click your Clock logo
9326:46   Oliver Thomason  U15MMacclesfield23:5022:2210.4 
9426:46   Tim Rolfe V40MUnattached    
9526:52   Freddy Hodgkinson U11MUnattached    
9626:56   Steve Hodgkinson V40MUnattached    
9726:58   Nic Lewis V50MUnattached    
9826:59   Alain Gasco U20MUnattached    
9927:02   Marc Holden V45MUnattached    
10027:08   Sue Reid V45WUnattached    
10127:10   Julie Watts V40WUnattached    
10227:11   Natasha Noon S30WUnattached    
10327:12   Kimberley Middleton S30WUnattached    
10427:13   Jacob Morgan U15MUnattached    
10527:17   Andy Peet V50MUnattached    
10627:20   Lynne Graves SBV45WMacclesfield26:5425:1218.1 
10727:28   Nathan Reynolds U18MUnattached    
10827:31   Anthony Brockway V55MDeeside Orienteering Club    
10927:34   Hannah Graves U11WUnattached    
11027:35   Simon Roebuck V35MUnattached    
11127:36   Rebecca Mott S20WUnattached    
11227:38   Hayley Tyldesley V50WUnattached    
11327:41   Stewart Anthony  V40MUnattached25:4623:3817.3 
11427:43   Robert Slack V40MUnattached    
11527:44   Maria Brockway V55WDeeside Orienteering Club    
11627:50   Sue Bamberger V55WUnattached    
11727:54   Sioned Davies S20WUnattached    
11827:56   Toby Hulme U11MUnattached    
11927:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12027:59   Jess Dud U18WUnattached    
12128:03   Martin James V40MUnattached    
12228:05   Adrian McCullough S25MUnattached    
12328:07   Natasha McCullough S20WUnattached    
12428:09   Fiona Laraman S20WUnattached    
12528:18   David Hebb  V55MNorth Staffs26:1126:1119.2 
12628:19   Thomas Saxton S25MUnattached    
12728:35   Frazer Gledhill U15MUnattached    
12828:38   Wilfred Ince U11MUnattached    
12928:57   Catherine Eagle S25WUnattached    
13029:05   Maria Haigh V50WUnattached    
13129:06   Jack Hulme U11MUnattached    
13229:08   Jared Dickinson U11MUnattached    
13329:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13429:09   Grace Kennedy U15WUnattached    
13529:12   Jake Rowley U11MUnattached    
13629:12   Alisdair Kennedy V40MUnattached    
13729:13   Laura Perkin S25WUnattached    
13829:21   Seren Hathway V35WUnattached    
13929:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14029:24   Martin Jennings V50MCOGC 8 week challenge    
14129:26   Tamara Gill U15WUnattached    
14229:28   Caroline Harper V40WUnattached    
14329:32   Ethel Power V45WUnattached    
14429:33   Hannah Cole S20WUnattached    
14529:34   Liam Sullivan S25MUnattached    
14629:37   Wendy Cooke V45WUnattached    
14729:37   Rebecca Baker S20WUnattached    
14829:38   Roger Brereton V45MMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
14929:40   Corinne Grimes S30WUnattached    
15029:41   James Bosson S20MUnattached    
15129:42   Summer Phillips V40WVegan Runners    
15229:42   Gordon Davies  V45MVegan22:1620:5916.2 
15329:44   Chloe Venables S20WUnattached    
15429:45   Libbi Martin V35WUnattached    
15529:46   Thea Sullivan S25WUnattached    
15629:46   Terry Laws V60MUnattached    
15729:49   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15829:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15929:53   Fiona Kenley V35WUnattached    
16029:54   Sophie Mercer S25WUnattached    
16129:56   Edith Munro U11WMacclesfield Harriers & AC    
16229:58   Debbie Aspin V40WUnattached    
16330:00   Amanda Grant V40WUnattached    
16430:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16530:02   David Humphries  S30MMacclesfield26:3922:1021.2 
16630:07   Annika Munro V40WUnattached    
16730:17   Graham Evans V50MUnattached    
16830:20   Victoria Hulme S30WUnattached    
16930:25   Amanda Penney V50WUnattached    
17030:32   Steven Raw V40MUnattached    
17130:35   Joanne Clifford-Whitmore V40WUnattached    
17230:35   Sam Clifford-Whitmore U11MUnattached    
17330:36   Emma Roberts S20WUnattached    
17430:42   Jessica Gill U11WUnattached    
17530:42   Chris Gill V45MUnattached    
17630:43   Lizzie Butcher S30WUnattached    
17730:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17830:45   Hannah Young S30WUnattached    
17930:50   Holly Bamford V35WUnattached    
18030:51   Ann Durrant  V55WMacclesfield25:4825:4821.3 
18130:51   Barbara Hurrell V60WUnattached    
18230:55   Claire Harbottle S25WUnattached    
18330:59   William Chandler U15MUnattached    
18431:19   Will Welch V35MUnattached    
18531:20   Rachel Welch S20WUnattached    
18631:27   Sioned Edwards S20WUnattached    
18731:37   Alice Fantom S20WUnattached    
18831:42   Julie Gosling V45WUnattached    
18931:43   Zeffie Wright U11WUnattached    
19031:43   Alex Wright  V35MMacclesfield18:2518:253.5 
19131:47   Miriam Wilkie V40WUnattached    
19231:49   David Hulme V40MUnattached    
19331:52   Natalie Lane V35WUnattached    
19431:56   Pippa Roebuck U15WUnattached    
19531:56   Alicia Bellshaw V35WUnattached    
19631:56   Kathryn Johnson SBV45WMacclesfield31:5627:5130.6 
19732:00   Cathryn Rostron V40WUnattached    
19832:06   Reya Relano S30WUnattached    
19932:13   Heather Rowley V35WUnattached    
20032:14   Samantha Saunders S30WUnattached    
20132:25   Brian Horan V70MUnattached    
20232:28   Melanie Laws V55WUnattached    
20332:34   Andrew Minshull V55MUnattached    
20432:47   Delia Clarke  V50WUnattached29:4428:3222.3 
20532:50   Neil Enskat  V45MEaling Eagles22:4521:3913.8 
20632:59   Elizabeth Jones S25WUnattached    
20733:03   James Turner V45MUnattached    
20833:06   Alain Kyd V45MUnattached    
20933:11   Kerry Hopwood S30WUnattached    
21033:14   Rory Cameron V45MUnattached    
21133:15   Judith Ritchie SBV55WMacclesfield33:1532:4829.4 
21233:20   Will Marsh V35MUnattached    
21333:21   Tim Sedgwick V55MUnattached    
21433:24   Joanna Hodgson V50WUnattached    
21533:27   Henry Conquest U11MUnattached    
21633:33   Stuart Ledgar V35MUnattached    
21733:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21833:37   Lauren Smith U15WUnattached    
21933:39   Charlotte Roebuck S30WUnattached    
22033:49   Dave Mawdsley SBV75MManchester & Healthtrack33:1924:5830.6 
22133:57   Jessica Smith S25WUnattached    
22234:00   Kath Hartley V55WUnattached    
22334:12   Suzy Watson V55WUnattached    
22434:14   Pauline Gilman V50WUnattached    
22534:16   Stephen Ince V55MUnattached    
22634:23   Claire Smith V45WUnattached    
22734:24   Ruth Wangermann V50WUnattached    
22834:25   Sean White S30MUnattached    
22934:32   Helen Wheatcroft V35WUnattached    
23034:34   Ricky Clucas S30MUnattached    
23134:43   Kay Campbell V55WUnattached    
23234:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23334:47   Elizabeth Bailey V50WUnattached    
23434:50   Joseph Reynolds U15MUnattached    
23534:50   Aidan Reynolds U11MUnattached    
23634:51   Gavin Reynolds V40MUnattached    
23734:54   Saravana Kumar Aiyappan S30MUnattached    
23834:57   Mary Chadwick V35WUnattached    
23934:58   Josie Munro U11WUnattached    
24034:58   Tim Munro V40MUnattached    
24135:00   Michael Escolme  V45MSandbach28:1421:3820.4 
24235:03   Lynne Webster  V60WBramhall Runners30:5730:5725.6 
24335:11   Ruth Ray V50WUnattached    
24435:21   Wendy Minshull V55WUnattached    
24535:26   Rebecca Cunningham S25WUnattached    
24635:31   Bridget Marsh V45WUnattached    
24735:36   Zachary Wood U11MUnattached    
24835:38   Dawn Wood V35WUnattached    
24935:45   Simon Clarke  V50MFetch Everyone28:2526:0720.6 
25035:51   Andrew Dickinson V40MUnattached    
Page: 1 2