Bognor Regis parkrun # 204 External Results
Bognor Regis
16 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
118:33   Alfie Spurle  U18MChichester18:2318:232.5 
218:54   Christo Oosthuizen  V45MUnattached18:5318:404.8 
319:16   Steven Amos S30MUnattached    
419:28   Alice Cox-Rusbridge PBU18WChichester19:2819:285.8 
519:45   Helen Mussen  V40WSerpentine18:4018:404.1 
619:48   James Stubbs S25MUnattached    
720:03   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
820:06   Simon Parrin  S30MDartford H/Istead & Ifield19:4719:135.5 
920:12   Matthew Burley S30MUnattached    
1020:22   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1120:27   Gus Rey S30MUnattached    
1220:32   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
1320:49   Ian Baker V50MUnattached    
1420:51   Tim Cutsforth V35MUnattached    
1520:53   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1621:10   Ian McLeod V35MUnattached    
1721:25   Dave Purvis V40MUnattached    
1821:27   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
1921:37   Will Baker S30MUnattached    
2021:42   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
2121:47   David Rowe  V45MTone Zone19:4317:325.7 
2221:50   Ian Morris V55MUnattached    
2322:06   Jordan Tribe S25MUnattached    
2422:08   Peter Jones  V50MArunners21:3221:329.5 
2522:37   Khristopher Lydon V40MUnattached    
2622:40   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone22:2220:4111.2 
2722:52   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
2822:55   Jim Simmons V45MTone Zone Runners    
2922:58   John Williams V50MUnattached    
3022:59   Simon Belton S25MUnattached    
3123:14   Paul Attwell V55MUnattached    
3223:15   Max Wilson S30MUnattached    
3323:19   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
3423:22   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
3523:23   Richard Holder PBV40MChichester22:2622:2611.0 
3623:44   Mark Holland V45MUnattached    
3723:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3823:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3924:02   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
4024:10   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
4124:27   Nicholas Webb V40MUnattached    
4224:30   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
4324:33   Rowena Bedford S20WUnattached    
4424:42   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
4524:47   Ian Upstone V40MUnattached    
4624:49   Chris Shelton V40MUnattached    
4724:54   Owen Floodgate V35MUnattached    
4824:59   Rodney Morley V55MHeAl's    
4925:02   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
5025:03   Mark Hilder V45MUnattached    
5125:10   Joe George Faggetter U15MUnattached    
5225:11   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
5325:24   Isabelle Isiitt U15WUnattached    
5425:31   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
5525:32   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
5625:33   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
5725:47   Harry Sheppard U15MUnattached    
5826:02   Gareth Stemp V40MTone Zone Runners    
5926:03   Jordan Sword S20MUnattached    
6026:08   Carl Bryant V45MTone Zone Runners    
6126:14   Donna Strowger SBV45WTone Zone25:5624:2717.1 
6226:14   Andrew Miles V50MTone Zone Runners    
6326:15   Dan Austin S30MUnattached    
6426:16   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
6526:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6626:22   Dee Bedford  V65WUnattached25:5925:5918.6 
6726:25   Eleanor Burley S30WUnattached    
6826:27   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
6926:30   Archie Strowger U15MUnattached    
7026:31   Oana Wimsett V35WUnattached    
7126:34   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
7226:51   David Aslet-Clark V45MUnattached    
7326:53   Robert Little  V50MTone Zone25:5621:5918.0 
7426:56   Ian Buchan SBV55MTone Zone26:1726:1718.4 
7526:57   Charlie Bean U15MUnattached    
7626:58   Lukasz Krzysztalowicz S25MUnattached    
7727:01   Emma Spurle V45WUnattached    
7827:02   Steve Scharmann V45MUnattached    
7927:03   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
8027:04   Ed Soothill V40MUnattached    
8127:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8227:14   Laura Eastwood S25WUnattached    
8327:21   Darren Edwards V35MUnattached    
8427:25   Matthew Copeland SBV55MUnknown/Unattached25:1122:2816.6 
8527:30   Beth Cossins V40WUnattached    
8627:31   Michael Sullivan V55MUnattached    
8727:33   Wendy Whelan  V70WRoad Runners Club27:0125:3219.4 
8827:34   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
8927:36   Melanie Green S30WUnattached    
9027:41   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
9127:42   Sarah Priestley  V35WTone Zone26:2226:0819.8 
9227:43   Richard Andrews V35MUnattached    
9327:50   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
9427:57   Robert Keene V55MUnattached    
9528:02   Matthew Court  V50MUnattached20:3820:389.8 
9628:16   Oscar Ericson U15MUnattached    
9728:18   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
9828:20   Nigel Baker V45MUnattached    
9928:25   Joshua Hanna U18MUnattached    
10028:28   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
10128:28   Kerry May V45WUnattached    
10228:29   Tony Gilmour V60MUnattached    
10328:30   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
10428:30   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
10528:36   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
10628:40   Nick Jones V55MPromenade Plodders    
10728:41   Rachel Eyres S25WUnattached    
10828:43   Sarah Spurr SBV55WTone Zone28:4327:2922.2 
10928:52   Nikki Yeo  V45WFareham24:3624:3617.3 
11028:54   Martin De Wied  V55MStubbington Green25:0523:5117.3Click your Clock logo
11129:03   Richard Taylor V60MUnattached    
11229:23   Martin Fryer V50MChichester Runners & AC    
11329:26   Mel Cliffe V45WUnattached    
11429:27   Gillian Brown  V65WKeswick29:2129:2122.7 
11529:28   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
11629:29   Lyn Shaw V55WUnattached    
11729:31   Alison Stead SBV45WTone Zone29:3126:4225.4 
11829:34   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
11929:34   Vicky Cooper S25WTone Zone Runners    
12029:35   Alan Coombs V50MTone Zone Runners    
12129:36   Rachel MacDonald V45WUnattached    
12229:37   Caroline Sargent V45WUnattached    
12329:39   Lindey Reeves  V40WTone Zone29:1528:5523.5 
12429:43   Alfie Pearcey U15MUnattached    
12529:44   Lee Trent V35MUnattached    
12629:46   Nick Jackson S30MUnattached    
12729:47   Richard Sinclair V40MUnattached    
12829:50   Dawn Richardson V50WUnattached    
12929:51   Helen Loeffen V50WUnattached    
13029:55   Kelly Tomsett V40WUnattached    
13130:01   Catherine Golding V45WPromenade Plodders    
13230:06   Kathryn Beaven V45WUnattached    
13330:08   Jeremy White V50MUnattached    
13430:13   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
13530:15   Kane Finniear U15MUnattached    
13630:16   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
13730:20   Andrew Massey S30MUnattached    
13830:21   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
13930:24   Lee Barker V45MUnattached    
14030:43   Darren Cobby V45MUnattached    
14130:45   Claus Capes V55MUnattached    
14230:46   Nicola Houston S25WUnattached    
14331:02   Zoe White U11WUnattached    
14431:08   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
14531:11   David Boddy V35MUnattached    
14631:12   Raymond Blackwell V75MRoad Runners Club    
14731:13   Dominique Orsag V35WUnattached    
14831:16   Mark Ring  V45MChichester29:4026:0523.1 
14931:20   Keith Myerscough V50MUnattached    
15031:37   Manuela Andani V60WUnattached    
15131:38   Steve Lee V60MUnattached    
15231:41   Claire Williamson V40WUnattached    
15332:09   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
15432:17   Peter Jenkins  V65MWorthing Striders29:3226:4024.1 
15532:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15632:23   Isabella Cobby V45WUnattached    
15732:40   Barbara Collier V60WUnattached    
15832:41   Mia Court U11WUnattached    
15932:42   Carol Gilmour V50WUnattached    
16032:53   Laura Holder V45WUnattached    
16132:56   Jennifer Borgatti V35WUnattached    
16233:03   Alan Haskell  V50MUnattached28:5624:5522.6 
16333:08   Avril Johnson V55WUnattached    
16433:09   Rebecca Evans V35WUnattached    
16533:14   Jonathan Lex V45MUnattached    
16633:15   Laura Lex V40WUnattached    
16733:16   Samuel Smith S25MUnattached    
16833:21   Annette Moyart V45WUnattached    
16933:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17033:25   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
17133:27   Wayne Goodwin V45MUnattached    
17233:34   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
17333:43   Andrea Goodheart V55WUnattached    
17433:46   Harry Marchant V60MUnattached    
17533:56   Peggy Moore V40WUnattached    
17633:59   Darren Saich V35MUnattached    
17734:09   Michelle Bean V35WUnattached    
17834:15   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
17934:26   Damon Jeffery V50MUnattached    
18034:28   Catherine Lowe V45WUnattached    
18134:29   Isabella Ericson U15WUnattached    
18234:30   James Ericson V40MUnattached    
18334:31   Jan Ring  V45WChichester32:5832:5827.0 
18434:48   Leigh Paige SBV45WTone Zone33:4732:5029.4 
18534:49   Lisa Jaycocks V40WUnattached    
18634:55   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18734:55   Steve Ahern V45MUnattached    
18834:56   Amelia Ahern U11WUnattached    
18934:57   Sally Campbell V40WUnattached    
19034:58   Janice Barber V55WUnattached    
19135:05   Harry Slaughter PBU15MLeicestershire Schs35:0535:0531.8 
19235:08   Sophie Ham S25WUnattached    
19335:10   Emma Pearcey V35WUnattached    
19435:12   Freya Maynard U11WUnattached    
19535:13   Glenn Maynard V40MUnattached    
19635:22   Kirsty Frayne S25WUnattached    
19735:23   Nikki Hovell V60WUnattached    
19835:24   Jeff Fortescue V40MUnattached    
19935:32   Jane Cobby V50WUnattached    
20035:33   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
20135:33   Caroline Ahern V40WUnattached    
20235:34   Keira Ahern U15WUnattached    
20335:34   Gillian Taylor V55WUnattached    
20435:38   Sylv Armstrong V45WUnattached    
20535:43   Eve Kavanagh V55WUnattached    
20636:05   Claire Keywood V40WUnattached    
20736:14   Kim Thornton V50WUnattached    
20836:15   Sandra Pascall V45WUnattached    
20936:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21036:59   Sophie Organ S20WUnattached    
21137:13   Gabrielle Whyte S30WUnattached    
21237:15   Elaine Goddard V50WUnattached    
21337:27   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:4524:3915.7 
21437:28   Cherry Williams V70WUnattached    
21537:28   Amy Boniface V40WUnattached    
21637:39   Victoria Jones  V45WArunners35:3235:3230.4 
21737:42   Sarah Organ V50WUnattached    
21837:54   Martyn Greaves  V60MFittleworth33:3927:5727.2 
21938:06   Claire White V40WUnattached    
22038:06   Dorota Krzysztalowicz V40WUnattached    
22138:10   Claire Tarrant V35WUnattached    
22239:02   Helen Bishop V50WUnattached    
22339:23   Kim Stacey V45WUnattached    
22439:24   Mike Daughtrey V50MTone Zone Runners    
22539:27   Christine Whittaker V60WUnattached    
22639:30   Joanne Brown V55WChichester Runners & AC    
22739:49   Sara Petronijevich V55WUnattached    
22840:05   Sally Zambardie V50WUnattached    
22940:09   Victoria Greenwood V35WUnattached    
23040:50   Ellie Till S25WUnattached    
23143:46   Jackie Hooper V55WUnattached    
23245:30   Matilda Beirne Farndell U15WUnattached    
23345:31   Lucie Farndell V40WUnattached    
23445:40   Daniel Whitney V45MUnattached    
23546:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23646:44   Julia Copeland V50WChichester Runners & AC    
23747:35   Rachel Till V55WUnattached    
23848:21   Jean Morris V65WTone Zone Runners    
23948:23   Charlotte Clarkson S25WUnattached    
24048:28   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
24149:55   Dawn Hogg V55WUnattached    
24250:43   Celia Reed-Hopkins V40WUnattached    
24350:46   Lisa Ford V50WUnattached    
24453:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24554:19   Gemma Clark S30WUnattached    
24654:21   Julie O'Carroll V50WUnattached    
24754:22   Terri Sansom S30WTone Zone Runners    
24854:57   Rose Calderwood V55WUnattached    
24955:00   Josey Faggetter  V45WTone Zone22:2322:2311.5