Keswick parkrun # 210 External Results
Keswick
16 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:32   Mark Lamb SBS25MKeswick/Seaton16:1616:16-1.4 
216:56   Carl Bell SBV35MKeswick16:3616:14-1.6 
317:17   Ciaran Forde  S20MHorsforth Harriers16:2016:11-1.3 
418:29   Hannah Horsburgh SBS25WKeswick/Seaton18:2918:1413.6 
518:41   Angus Wightman  V45MKeswick18:2218:062.8 
619:16   Stephen Hosty  SENMUnattached18:0617:523.1 
719:21   Tom Hind PBU20MKeswick19:2119:217.5 
819:31   Ben Holmes SBU20MKeswick19:3119:277.5 
919:36   Zack Archbold S25MUnattached    
1019:39   Alex Peyton-Jones  V35MPlymouth H17:0317:031.0 
1119:45   Brian Thomas Hosty  V40MUnattached18:2618:074.9 
1220:02   Stuart Erskine  V35MFolkestone19:2718:564.1 
1320:04   Ben Long V45MUnattached    
1420:07   Luke Mccormack  V35MSunderland Strollers18:3718:052.3 
1520:22   Nathan Thompson V35MUnattached    
1620:38   Nick Brooke  V65MDorset Doddlers19:3019:246.8 
1720:46   Jacob Tonkin SBS25MKeswick20:1420:0912.1 
1820:50   James Mason V35MUnattached    
1920:52   Mick Barlow  V50MKent/Veterans19:1619:059.1 
2020:54   John Nicoll  V45MKeswick20:3318:5715.9 
2120:59   David Gaskell S30MUnattached    
2221:01   Ami Yetton  V35WPlymouth H17:5117:515.3 
2321:09   William Galvin V50MPetersfield Triathlon Club    
2421:13   Paul Turnock V35MUnattached    
2521:21   Kevin Sorlie  V40MTyne Bridge18:4518:456.4 
2621:35   Richard Sample  V40MHyde20:0319:386.2 
2721:35   Mike Kolodynski V55MUnattached    
2821:40   Daisy Baggs S20WNewcastle University Tri club    
2921:42   Daniel McDermott  V45MHyde20:1119:538.9 
3021:48   Simon Jackson V40MUnattached    
3121:53   John Curran  V50MKeswick19:5018:237.8 
3221:54   Nicola Paxon PBV35WKeswick21:5421:4712.0 
3321:57   James Cumiskey S25MUnattached    
3421:58   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3522:04   Jonathan Beange  V50MUnattached21:1521:1510.2Click your Clock logo
3622:17   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3722:19   Michael James V50MUnattached    
3822:22   Benjamin Ward  S30MBroxbourne21:2321:1213.0 
3922:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:27   John O'donnell  V50MUnattached21:2720:337.8 
4122:31   Lucy Stobbart  S30WCumberland AC20:0218:454.8 
4222:37   Andy Nichol V40MUnattached    
4322:51   Simon Lashmar  V40MBillericay18:3118:153.4 
4422:59   Mark Samuels  V60MUnattached21:0419:587.4 
4523:03   Alex Thomas S25MUnattached    
4623:05   Grant McTaggart V50MDarlington Triathlon Club    
4723:10   Dave Abbott S30MUnattached    
4823:13   Simon Humphries V50MUnattached    
4923:23   Steven Archibald V40MUnattached    
5023:26   Emily Forde  S25WHorsforth Harriers21:5021:5016.1 
5123:27   Helen Winskill  V40WKeswick23:1021:0212.2 
5223:29   Jon Warren  V35MHavering '90 Joggers17:5817:585.0 
5323:32   Will Ponsonby V55MUnattached    
5423:35   Peter Thomas  V55MUnattached22:0222:0213.0 
5523:37   Mark Hill SBV55MWeston23:1822:2316.0 
5623:42   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5723:48   Samantha Newland  V40WUnattached22:2822:2812.0 
5823:50   Matt Charlton  S30MDH Runners19:2418:104.5 
5923:51   Ian Lowles V50MWest Cumberland Orienteering Club    
6024:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6124:02   Jonny Jones S25MUnattached    
6224:10   James Hutcheson  V45MChippenham H21:2420:1215.7 
6324:29   Claire Platt S25WUnattached    
6424:31   Tina Buckeridge V45WUnattached    
6524:37   Jim Downie  V65MKeswick23:3322:4211.4 
6624:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6724:47   Rubie Coulton U15WUnattached    
6824:50   Nicola Wilson S30WUnattached    
6924:51   Zeki Ghazoul U18MUnattached    
7024:54   Phillip Hunter  V45MAurora21:2719:5418.5 
7124:57   Martin Black S30MUnattached    
7225:09   Michael Reynolds  V65MUnattached24:1621:4512.0 
7325:12   Les Kennedy  V50MSunlight Runners20:4018:2212.9 
7425:23   Owen Nichols U15MUnattached    
7525:24   Barbara McCluskey V45WUnattached    
7625:25   Stephen Sayers V45MUnattached    
7725:27   Stacey McDermott  V40WHyde23:4422:5714.9 
7825:28   Kate Pepper V40WUnattached    
7925:28   Alastair Smeaton V55MUnattached    
8025:33   Clive Graham V50MUnattached    
8125:34   Toni Chaplin-Armer V50WUnattached    
8225:37   Beth McCluskey U15WUnattached    
8325:38   Colin McCluskey V45MUnattached    
8425:39   James Webb  S30MUnattached24:0823:0615.6 
8525:50   Camilla Wiseman S25WUnattached    
8626:02   Alan Kidd V55MUnattached    
8726:06   Darryl Saunders S25MUnattached    
8826:08   Jane Raper  V50WBillingham22:5022:3812.7 
8926:09   Heidi Haigh  V45WLytham St. Annes22:2322:2318.8 
9026:18   Sharon Wall V45WUnattached    
9126:26   Malcolm Marshall  V50MScunthorpe22:1921:4611.8 
9226:28   Carl Waite V50MUnattached    
9326:29   Helen White V35WUnattached    
9426:29   Ross Johnstone S25MUnattached    
9526:30   Tommy Dickson  S25MHorsforth Harriers23:3523:2915.0Click your Clock logo
9626:31   Vivianne Pow  V50WDarlington H24:5923:0518.0 
9726:36   Daniel White S25MUnattached    
9826:38   Glynn Jones V60MUnattached    
9926:45   Dave Bottoms  V60MKeswick25:0524:5217.3 
10026:46   Becky Holliday S25WUnattached    
10126:48   Maria Quigley  V40WKeswick25:1924:5116.3 
10226:51   Steven Roden  V45MPenny Lane21:3421:3413.4 
10326:53   Robert Royall V65MUnattached    
10427:09   Rodney Lewis  SENMUnattached22:0919:2814.1 
10527:11   Tim Jones V65MBodyFit Runners (Cumbria)    
10627:21   David Hodkinson  V45MWolds Vets22:0421:1915.1 
10727:22   Sam Brown S30MUnattached    
10827:26   Lawrie Gloster V45MUnattached    
10927:28   Julie Roche SBV50WFairwater24:5323:3818.5 
11027:32   Jon Allport V45MUnattached    
11127:32   Kathryn Horsley  V45WKnowsley25:0725:0720.5 
11227:41   Barry Mann V50MUnattached    
11327:45   John Wright V50MUnattached    
11427:50   Rod Cooper V55MUnattached    
11527:57   Steve Goddards V45MUnattached    
11627:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11728:00   Catherine Higson S25WUnattached    
11828:18   Sam Foster  S25MHorsforth Harriers26:0826:0822.9 
11928:34   Rachel Mcaleese  SENWUnattached23:3023:0113.9 
12028:35   Luis Molero V35MUnattached    
12128:37   Ian Chalmers  V70MPensby27:1425:5021.3 
12228:40   Dawn Saxby V50WUnattached    
12328:41   Rhiannon West U15WUnattached    
12428:42   Claire Williams V40WUnattached    
12528:45   Roxana Gittins U15WUnattached    
12628:46   Paul Coldham SBV55MKeswick/Unattached28:4628:3626.3 
12728:47   Lance Saxby V45MUnattached    
12828:48   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12928:49   Sophie Apps S25WUnattached    
13028:53   John Jackson V70MUnattached    
13128:56   Peggy Campion V45WKeswick AC    
13228:59   Andrew Jones V55MUnattached    
13329:02   Julie Hodds V45WUnattached    
13429:26   Graham Bell V45MUnattached    
13529:36   Luke Mann U15MUnattached    
13629:38   Jake Mann U18MUnattached    
13729:46   Andrew Watson V50MUnattached    
13829:49   Carol Minghella V50WUnattached    
13929:53   Wendy Stewart V50WUnattached    
14029:59   Claire Brinsmead  V35WHarold Wood RC22:5222:5015.3 
14130:00   Sonja Cooper V50WUnattached    
14230:16   Marie Lee V50WUnattached    
14330:17   Richard Lee V50MUnattached    
14430:21   Carla Gengnagel U18WUnattached    
14530:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14630:28   Trish Gale V55WUnattached    
14730:28   Adam Barry U15MUnattached    
14830:29   Sam Campion  U18MKeswick25:4223:1921.5 
14930:30   Caroline Skivington V55WUnattached    
15030:35   Angela Wilson S30WUnattached    
15130:36   Michael Skivington  V60MDerby TC21:5020:0310.7 
15230:38   Sharon Barry V45WUnattached    
15330:56   Flora Brooke  V65WDorset Doddlers27:1927:0321.6 
15431:01   Les Brown  V60MCoastal Striders27:3226:5429.2 
15531:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15631:03   Sue Johnson  V60WStafford H29:5223:5523.0 
15731:05   Jennie Hughes V55WUnattached    
15831:06   Nicola King V45WUnattached    
15931:08   Duncan Barnes V50MUnattached    
16031:09   Ailsa Coulton U11WUnattached    
16131:15   Sue Walsh  V60WChester TC30:1524:5815.6 
16231:17   Paula Rainey V45WUnattached    
16331:22   Clare McGrath V40WUnattached    
16431:23   John McGrath V40MDarlington Triathlon Club    
16531:25   Matthew Laffan  V40MUnknown23:0821:4416.6 
16631:26   Samantha McDonald S25WUnattached    
16731:32   Joseph Hughes V65MUnattached    
16831:36   Felicity Wiseman V60WUnattached    
16931:41   Elaine Critchley V65WUnattached    
17031:52   Erica Bell V40WUnattached    
17131:54   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17232:06   Helena Franken-Gill  V60WKeswick30:4029:2825.4 
17332:20   Ellen Buckley V50WUnattached    
17432:20   Heidi Elliott  V45WSouth Derbyshire32:1523:5929.8 
17532:23   Christine Rostron V55WUnattached    
17632:57   Sarah Green S25WUnattached    
17733:59   Michael Hosty U11MUnattached    
17834:03   Ceri Griffiths V40WUnattached    
17934:09   Nataliya Rawlinson U11WUnattached    
18034:15   Olena Rawlinson U15WUnattached    
18134:26   Ailsa Benson V70WUnattached    
18234:31   Sarah Mann V40WUnattached    
18334:34   Amy Dittrich SBV35WVegan33:0531:4325.4 
18434:43   Charlotte Hosty V35WUnattached    
18534:59   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18635:46   Sue Richardson V55WUnattached    
18736:24   Susan Brett V50WUnattached    
18836:25   Martin Brooks  V45MBarking23:4023:2715.6 
18936:30   Jane McGregor V50WUnattached    
19036:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19136:51   Beth Casson S30WUnattached    
19237:00   Christine Cooper  V50WRipon34:3633:1328.6 
19337:05   Beth M U11WUnattached    
19437:06   Maisie Archbold U18WUnattached    
19537:06   Clare Archbold  V50WBorrowdale29:3929:3627.4 
19638:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19738:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19838:46   Sarah Barnes S20WUnattached    
19939:14   Richard Knox V35MUnattached    
20039:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20139:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20239:51   Andrew Coulton V40MUnattached    
20340:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20440:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20540:19   Rachel Jones V55WUnattached    
20640:20   Angela Barker V55WUnattached    
20740:47   Julie Samuels V55WUnattached    
20841:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20941:34   David Wilson S30MUnattached    
21042:06   Michelle Little  V35WHorsforth Harriers38:0037:0034.0 
21142:58   Susan Barnes V55WUnattached    
21244:12   Jennifer Brimble V50WUnattached    
21344:59   Jeff Brimble V45MUnattached    
21445:03   Norma MacKenzie V55WUnattached    
21546:12   Vanessa Metcalfe  V45WKeswick41:3034:1834.4 
21646:14   Maureen Shirvell V75WUnattached    
21756:43   Kelly Lightfoot S30WUnattached    
21856:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached