Victoria parkrun # 229 External Results
Victoria
16 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:12   Gregor Yates SBS30MBellahouston Harriers15:4815:48-1.8 
217:16   Iain McDonald  S30MUKRunChat17:0517:000.4Click your Clock logo
318:05   Michael Healy  V40MCambuslang16:2916:29-0.1 
418:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
518:21   James Thompson S25MUnattached    
618:23   Valencia Wright PBU15WGiffnock North18:0218:026.1 
718:41   Gordon Dryden SBV55MBellahouston RR18:3218:193.6 
818:53   Duncan Boyd SBV50MUnattached18:4318:215.8 
919:08   Cameron Green SBU15MGiffnock North19:0817:404.2 
1019:10   Dmitry Morozov SBSENMUnattached18:4418:446.9 
1119:17   Benjamin Watson  S30MUnattached18:3418:3410.2Click your Clock logo
1219:29   Matthew Steer V45MUnattached    
1319:30   George Lambie SBV55MGarscube19:0618:357.7 
1419:31   Chris MacFarlane S25MUnattached    
1519:33   Mark Carolan S25MUnattached    
1619:43   Lewis Reid U18MUnattached    
1719:45   Mattia Mancinelli S30MUnattached    
1819:46   David Russell  V50MHarpenden19:1918:124.7 
1919:47   Robert Forsythe S25MUnattached    
2019:48   Joseph Halley S30MUnattached    
2119:56   Alan Clark S30MUnattached    
2219:58   Suzannah Drummond V45WFusion Triathlon Club    
2320:08   Neil Scott SBV35MUnattached19:2119:216.5 
2420:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2520:17   Roddy McNeil V40MUnattached    
2620:19   Bill Morrison V55MUnattached    
2720:22   Andrew Heathwood  V45MUnattached19:5718:565.9 
2820:27   Martin Nairn SBV35MUnattached20:0019:557.9Click your Clock logo
2920:28   Ryan Gilhooley  SENMUnattached19:5819:528.3 
3020:30   Iseabal Hendry S25WUnattached    
3120:36   David MacPherson S30MUnattached    
3220:37   David Gardner  V50MUnattached20:0917:258.3 
3320:42   Gus Cairney  V60MClydesdale20:1519:5513.6 
3420:43   Robert Nunney V45MUnattached    
3520:45   Gawain Hammond V40MUnattached    
3620:46   Roddy Mac Phee V45MUnattached    
3720:47   Garry Henderson  V50MUnattached19:4719:449.0 
3820:50   Ian Keir S20MUnattached    
3920:51   Niall Kennedy V40MUnattached    
4020:54   Sam Phillips SBV50MUnattached20:5420:5022.0 
4120:55   Colin Colraine S30MUnattached    
4220:55   Aileen Wilson SBV40WGarscube20:5520:1913.0 
4321:13   Steven Gladman S25MUnattached    
4421:35   Allan Smith S25MUnattached    
4521:40   David Callander V50MUnattached    
4621:46   Scott McIntosh V45MUnattached    
4721:48   Jonathan Bell V40MSweatshop Running Community    
4821:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4921:51   Alistair Boyer V35MWesterlands Cross Country Club    
5021:51   Joanna Lennox PBSENWBellahouston RR21:5121:5117.6 
5121:54   David Cooper V55MUnattached    
5222:04   Sara Kent V35WUnattached    
5322:04   Andrew Charles Nunney V40MUnattached    
5422:06   Derek J Ogilvie V55MUnattached    
5522:07   Richard Morton V35MUnattached    
5622:08   Annibale Coia SBV50MGreens Health & Fitness22:0821:4716.5 
5722:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5822:22   Peter Toes SBV55MUnattached22:2221:459.9 
5922:24   Andrew Digger  V45MKelvin22:0420:1212.7 
6022:27   Aidan Hudner S30MCrusaders Athletic Club    
6122:33   Steven Liddell V50MUnattached    
6222:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6422:42   Martin White PBV40MBellahouston RR20:4819:427.2 
6522:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6622:46   Frankie McKay V40MUnattached    
6722:52   Graeme Cuthbertson V45MJogging Buddies    
6822:53   Andrew Mccall SBV50MGreenock Glenpark22:5320:1114.6 
6922:53   Jonathan Gledhill S25MUnattached    
7023:01   Laura McKinlay S25WUnattached    
7123:04   Brian Lappin V45MUnattached    
7223:05   Leah Thompson U20WUnattached    
7323:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7423:09   Derek Shand  SENMBellahouston Harriers20:5119:4010.7 
7523:10   Ross Samuel Graham S30MUnattached    
7623:15   Ian Phillips V45MUnattached    
7723:16   Eamon Keane S25MUnattached    
7823:16   Alan Raeburn Bow  V40MUnattached22:5620:4412.6 
7923:17   Alistair Fay V35MUnattached    
8023:27   James Speakman V45MUnattached    
8123:28   Sophie Johnston S30WUnattached    
8223:30   Sam Booth S25MUnattached    
8323:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8423:34   Kirsty Hurt S30WUnattached    
8523:36   Jess Heyworth S25WUnattached    
8623:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8723:40   Suzy O' Leary S30WUnattached    
8823:42   Kenny Smith V35MUnattached    
8923:47   Edward Cox S25MUnattached    
9023:49   Alan Hamilton V55MUnattached    
9123:50   Nadia Gardner V35WUnattached    
9223:51   Alistair Kerr V40MUnattached    
9323:54   Ali Meikle V40MUnattached    
9423:57   Catriona Gaskell S25WUnattached    
9524:02   Christopher Smith  V50MGiffnock North20:1319:5810.1Click your Clock logo
9624:02   Dave Hughes V40MUnattached    
9724:05   James Fitzpatrick S30MUnattached    
9824:06   Caron McDonald V50WUnattached    
9924:09   Charlie Scott V65MUnattached    
10024:11   Alice Elizabeth Wilson U18WGarscube Harriers    
10124:16   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10224:16   Heloise White PBV40WBellahouston RR23:4823:4214.5 
10324:17   Iain MacIsaac V40MUnattached    
10424:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10524:21   Innes McCready U15MUnattached    
10624:22   Ross Chalmers V40MUnattached    
10724:27   Simon D'mello S25MUnattached    
10824:30   David McCrossan S25MUnattached    
10924:30   Matthew Dodson U11MUnattached    
11024:31   Neil Logan  V60MUnattached24:1422:3215.9 
11124:31   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11224:33   Andrew Lightfoot V35MKelvin Runners    
11324:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11424:38   Benita Lapthorn V50WUnattached    
11524:41   Robert Stevenson V50MUnattached    
11624:50   Kerr Falconer V35MUnattached    
11724:53   Rachael Thomson S20WEast Kilbride AC    
11824:56   Sarah Kernahan S30WUnattached    
11924:58   Ruth Harrison  V40WKilbarchan24:4723:3115.5 
12025:02   Margaret Wilson  V45WUnattached24:1223:4116.7 
12125:04   Julie Gordon  V40WInverclyde19:5518:298.9 
12225:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12325:08   Paula Sharp V40WUnattached    
12425:09   Mark Senior V45MUnattached    
12525:12   Jonathan De Groot V40MUnattached    
12625:17   Kirsty Gifford V35WUnattached    
12725:19   Benji Lapthorn U11MUnattached    
12825:26   Paul Wilson S30MUnattached    
12925:26   Jamie McLaughlan S30MUnattached    
13025:29   Nicola Jones S25WUnattached    
13125:31   Jennifer Griffith S25WUnattached    
13225:32   Stewart Hamilton V35MAchilles AC    
13325:34   John Mcinally  V50MWesterlands25:2621:0920.1 
13425:35   Ross Baird SBV45MUnattached25:3523:4322.9 
13525:35   Kelly Stevenson V45WUnattached    
13625:37   Lucy Miller U18WUnattached    
13725:37   Hannah Miller  U18WGiffnock North23:0720:5316.7 
13825:38   Vivian Miller V50WUnattached    
13925:42   Jane Scullion V50WUnattached    
14025:44   Rachel Hay S20WUnattached    
14125:46   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14225:47   Adrian Lapthorn V50MUnattached    
14325:55   Jamie Alvis U15MUnattached    
14425:57   Karen Smyth V50WUnattached    
14525:59   Roslyn Pettigrew V35WUnattached    
14626:01   Ian McCrea V40MUnattached    
14726:02   Emma Blair  SENWGarscube22:4720:319.2 
14826:03   Peter Beaumont V50MUnattached    
14926:05   Paul Keeley V50MUnattached    
15026:06   Victoria Scott S30WUnattached    
15126:08   Brian Keogh V45MUnattached    
15226:10   Mel Cushing V40WUnattached    
15326:11   David Little U18MUnattached    
15426:11   Allan Rooney V45MUnattached    
15526:15   Peter Leydon V60MUnattached    
15626:16   Gillian Penrice V50WUnattached    
15726:17   Al Douglas V35MUnattached    
15826:17   Labhaoise Corkery S25WUnattached    
15926:18   Tony Cabrelli V50MUnattached    
16026:19   Josh Brown V35MUnattached    
16126:21   Sibylle Dow V35WUnattached    
16226:21   Steven Morris V35MUnattached    
16326:22   Eilis Fraser U18WUnattached    
16426:23   Simon Fraser V50MUnattached    
16526:25   Fiona Milne V35WUnattached    
16626:34   Marco Tegardi S25MUnattached    
16726:34   Pauline Henderson  V50WUnattached23:1122:2115.6 
16826:37   Lyndsay Ovenstone V55WUnattached    
16926:40   Lana McCallum U15WUnattached    
17026:41   Steven Walker S30MUnattached    
17126:42   Laura Thow V65WUnattached    
17226:44   Kat Suddaby S25WUnattached    
17326:44   Melanie Carmichael S30WUnattached    
17426:45   James Hampson S25MUnattached    
17526:47   Faye Curtis S30WUnattached    
17626:48   Fred Beckett V50MWest End Road Runners    
17726:50   Jennifer MacDonald S20WUnattached    
17826:50   Peter Smith V50MUnattached    
17926:59   Christine McTaggart V40WUnattached    
18027:01   Ross Kirkwood S25MUnattached    
18127:10   Iain MacLeod S30MUnattached    
18227:11   Millie O'Neill U15WUnattached    
18327:12   Daniel O'Neill  V50MUnattached20:1520:1510.4 
18427:12   Lorna Kelly V40WUnattached    
18527:15   Peter Brady V60MUnattached    
18627:16   Harry Hughes V55MUnattached    
18727:19   Allan Mccallum SBV45MUnattached27:1921:0021.6 
18827:24   Ted McGee V60MUnattached    
18927:35   Avril Kelly S20WUnattached    
19027:36   Roger Sandilands V70MUnattached    
19127:37   Isobel McFarlane V45WUnattached    
19227:38   Suzanne Fletcher V45WUnattached    
19327:39   Esther Weir V35WUnattached    
19427:39   Craig Hendry S20MUnattached    
19527:41   Judith Williamson V45WUnattached    
19627:41   Doug Dennis V40MUnattached    
19727:45   Jamie McGowan S25MUnattached    
19827:47   Sheila Crowell S25WUnattached    
19927:51   David Doig V35MUnattached    
20027:54   Mark Stewart S25MUnattached    
20127:56   Andy Stevenson V45MUnattached    
20227:57   Max Periton U11MUnattached    
20328:03   John Kaye V45MUnattached    
20428:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20528:07   Richard Yenting S25MUnattached    
20628:10   Donne Burrows V40WUnattached    
20728:14   Grazyna Buczkowska V35WUnattached    
20828:23   Gillian Taylorson V40WUnattached    
20928:27   Sarah Smith S30WUnattached    
21028:28   Kenny Yancouskie SBV40MUnattached28:2819:1326.8 
21128:33   Mark Graham S25MUnattached    
21228:34   Ellie MacAulay V45WUnattached    
21328:39   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21428:41   Louise Black S20WUnattached    
21528:44   Alasdair Miller V50MUnattached    
21628:46   Kara Rafferty  S30WMetro Aberdeen22:5721:3111.8 
21728:50   Kathryn Allan S30WUnattached    
21828:55   Billy Thomson V40MUnattached    
21929:03   Scott Cochrane V40MUnattached    
22029:04   Julie Russelll V45WUnattached    
22129:05   Johanna Helgadottir V45Wjogscotland    
22229:06   Robyn Hamilton S30WUnattached    
22329:09   Tony Evans SBV50MFusion Tri Club/Unattached28:3825:0122.9 
22429:11   Marschenka Towle S25WUnattached    
22529:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22629:16   Rachel Wilson SBV45WUnattached28:3726:1822.8 
22729:22   Amanda Cooney S30WUnattached    
22829:27   Linda Wood V50WUnattached    
22929:31   Julie Lunt S30WUnattached    
23029:34   Kevin Mcmillan  S30MWee County24:3723:3919.0 
23129:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23229:37   Claire Bradford S30WUnattached    
23329:38   Jenny Little V55WUnattached    
23429:42   Cheryl Martin V40WUnattached    
23529:42   Ari Lappin U11MUnattached    
23629:43   Bruce McLean V50MUnattached    
23729:45   Aleksandra Okon S30WUnattached    
23829:47   Eleanor Simpson V45WUnattached    
23929:48   Sara Ferry S25WUnattached    
24029:48   Fiona Tague S25WUnattached    
24129:53   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24230:01   Amanda Murphy V40WGlasgow Triathlon Club    
24330:01   Anne Hart V60WUnattached    
24430:02   Lucy Henderson S25WUnattached    
24530:04   Clare MacDonald V35WUnattached    
24630:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24730:07   Lauren Manson S25WUnattached    
24830:08   Abigail Jeorrett S30WUnattached    
24930:09   Graham Robertson S30MUnattached    
25030:10   Jillian Robertson S30WUnattached    
Page: 1 2