Hillsborough parkrun # 280 External Results
Hillsborough
16 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:45   Joe Sweetnam-Powell  S25MRotherham16:2916:09-0.7 
218:11   David King  S30MUnattached17:5317:452.4 
318:43   Jon Cooper V35MSteel City Striders RC    
418:52   James Winter V35MWillesden Triathlon Club    
518:53   Luke Tipping S25MUnattached    
619:02   Tim Baker  V45MUnattached17:5817:303.3 
719:07   Chris Jones S30MUnattached    
819:24   Jack Swindells V35MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
919:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:36   Robert Dawson V45MUnattached    
1119:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1219:55   Gareth Richard Hague SBV35MSteel City19:4918:435.3 
1319:56   Tony Lynn V45MUnattached    
1420:07   Christopher Storey  V35MTotley19:1619:164.8 
1520:15   David Wilson  V55MSteel City19:4719:324.8 
1620:15   Simon Bennett  V45MSteel City19:0717:574.2 
1720:29   Robert Chipps S25MUnattached    
1820:29   Nick O'Sullivan  V50MSteel City19:3918:116.4 
1920:31   Richard Jackson V40MUnattached    
2020:43   Regan Hanson V35MUnattached    
2120:51   Richard Ward  SENMUnattached20:3420:347.4 
2220:53   Richard Wilkinson Hall  SENMUnattached20:0520:056.2 
2321:01   Edward Startup  S30MSteel City19:1018:346.4 
2421:02   Ben Lee S30MUnattached    
2521:15   Evgeny Chекhоviсh S30MUnattached    
2621:17   Clive William Downing  V55MSteel City21:1321:139.4 
2721:21   Adam Close SBS30MArena 8021:1819:479.6 
2821:24   Adrian Keeling V40MUnattached    
2921:33   Tom Garwood S30MUnattached    
3021:36   Alex Knott V35MUnattached    
3121:39   Ed Syder V40MUnattached    
3221:44   Paul Baker S30MUnattached    
3321:46   Nick Kirk V50MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
3421:48   Mark Bownes V55MUnattached    
3521:51   Richard Horsfield  V55MDark Peak20:4719:088.4 
3621:53   Steven Killingbeck V35MUnattached    
3721:58   Paul Blockley S25MUnattached    
3822:01   Lewis Male S30MUnattached    
3922:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4022:23   Oliver Rabjohn U11MUnattached    
4122:24   Daniel Cooper SBV45MBarnsley AC/Valley Hill22:0821:1410.4 
4222:25   Andrew Thompson V45MUnattached    
4322:26   Paul Simpson V35MUnattached    
4422:27   Anthony O'Keefe S30MUnattached    
4522:31   Peter McCoy V40MTailenders    
4622:31   Jacob Pope  S25MSheffield Uni20:3917:5615.1 
4722:36   Caroline Fry S25WUnattached    
4822:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4922:39   David Wilson V40MUnattached    
5022:40   Jude Stone  S30MSteel City22:3420:4410.7 
5122:42   Damien Roberts SBSENMUnattached22:4220:3712.6 
5222:45   Andy Sankey S30MUnattached    
5322:48   Daniel Cook  V35MHallamshire22:3019:4711.5 
5422:51   Stuart Hill S25MUnattached    
5522:51   David Willington V45MUnattached    
5622:52   Paul Chapman SBV55MUnattached22:5222:1311.0 
5722:53   John Moloughney V45MSheffield University Bankers HC    
5822:58   Dylan Dawson U15MUnattached    
5923:02   Bradley Dawson U15MUnattached    
6023:10   Trudie Robson U11WUnattached    
6123:17   Nigel Torrance V50MUnattached    
6223:17   Russell Lynam V45MUnattached    
6323:24   Arif Ali PBV35MSteel City22:4522:4511.4Click your Clock logo
6423:26   Richard Fenn V35MUnattached    
6523:32   Darren Mansell  V50MPenistone21:4421:449.5 
6623:37   Harry Lane U15MUnattached    
6723:38   Stuart Jones  V55MSteel City21:3121:3110.1 
6823:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6923:42   Andrew Robinson V35MUnattached    
7023:48   Katie Hendry S25WUnattached    
7124:00   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:00   David Maloney  V50MSteel City21:0219:139.1 
7324:01   David Sabbagh S30MUnattached    
7424:02   Jacob King U15MUnattached    
7524:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7724:06   Martin Downham V55MUnattached    
7824:10   Jacob Turner U15MUnattached    
7924:12   Chris Wood V45MUnattached    
8024:13   Emma Clossick S30WUnattached    
8124:15   Richard Earl V40MUnattached    
8224:19   Dominic Shepherd S20MUnattached    
8324:20   James S Wilson V40MUnattached    
8424:24   Kristian Robson V35MUnattached    
8524:25   Graham Hague  V65MSteel City22:3021:3012.5 
8624:30   Daniel Ryan V35MUnattached    
8724:34   Colin Mansell V50MUnattached    
8824:36   Chris Hogg V50MUnattached    
8924:37   Nick Brignal V50MUnattached    
9024:38   Scott Reeves  V35MSteel City24:2422:0613.5 
9124:40   James Powell V35MUnattached    
9224:43   Lucy Shaw U15WUnattached    
9324:47   Paul Sanderson V55MDark Peak Fell Runners Club    
9424:50   Oleksandr Mykhaylyk V50MUnattached    
9524:52   Luke Emmott U15MUnattached    
9624:53   Mathew Reynolds S25MUnattached    
9724:57   Carl Corbidge V50MUnattached    
9824:57   Alistair Coutie V50MUnattached    
10024:58   Andy Brown V40MUnattached    
9924:58   Christopher Brown S30MUnattached    
10125:01   Lauren Hicks S25WUnattached    
10225:01   Sam Keen S25MUnattached    
10325:02   Eleanor Smith S30WUnattached    
10425:04   Matthew Doan U11MUnattached    
10525:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10625:10   Fletcher Harris Rowe U11MUnattached    
10725:11   Richard Eyre  V50MWest Yorkshire Police21:0219:4610.2 
10825:12   Martin Parry S30MUnattached    
10925:12   Roo Allen V50MUnattached    
11025:13   Chris Guy  V40MSteel City18:0718:072.1 
11125:16   Jonathan Windle V40MUnattached    
11225:17   Felix Wright U11MUnattached    
11325:17   Katie Whitby U20WUnattached    
11425:18   Liam Whitby V45MUnattached    
11525:19   Dale Harrison V55MUnattached    
11625:27   Rosie Allen S30WUnattached    
11725:36   Cara Morris  V35WSteel City22:5622:5615.5 
11825:38   Janet Glover  V50WUnattached23:3723:2616.2 
11925:45   Claire Slade V35WUnattached    
12025:48   Tom Davidson V45MUnattached    
12125:48   Nick Doan  V45MSheffield RC23:5320:3615.8 
12225:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12326:01   Robert Craine V40MUnattached    
12426:03   Natalie Wright V35WUnattached    
12526:06   Carol Beattie  V60WSteel City25:2622:3516.0 
12626:06   Richard Crosher V60MUnattached    
12726:07   Siobhan Fay S25WUnattached    
12826:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12926:11   Glenn Spray V50MUnattached    
13026:13   Adam Midgley V45MUnattached    
13126:14   Darren Burns S30MUnattached    
13226:14   Emma Quince V35WUnattached    
13326:15   Kevin Bradley V35MUnattached    
13426:17   Ailis Manzoni V35WUnattached    
13526:23   Ian Simpson V35MUnattached    
13626:26   Ian Dias-Dougan V55MUnattached    
13726:32   Chris Loxley V35MUnattached    
13826:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13926:41   Daniel Hurn V35MUnattached    
14026:52   Steve Blake V40MUnattached    
14126:57   Karen Dawson V35WUnattached    
14226:57   Rachel King V40WUnattached    
14326:58   Lucy Wallace S30WUnattached    
14427:04   Becky Ball V35WUnattached    
14527:05   Petra Schwarczova V35WUnattached    
14627:07   Aisling Farrell S25WUnattached    
14727:14   Richard Kendall V45MUnattached    
14827:20   Jodie Lightning S20WUnattached    
14927:25   Vikki McAuley V45WUnattached    
15027:26   Evie Robson U15WUnattached    
15127:26   Ruth Thomas V35WUnattached    
15227:27   Richard Moody V55MUnattached    
15327:27   Jeremy Dawson V40MUnattached    
15427:27   Aimee Hunter U15WUnattached    
15527:29   Benji Anderson U11MUnattached    
15627:30   Shaun Mirfield V45MUnattached    
15727:32   Richard Salguero V40MUnattached    
15827:33   Helen Jones S25WUnattached    
15927:34   Paul Bennett V50MUnattached    
16027:35   Alec Tinker S25MUnattached    
16127:36   Caroline Barnsley V35WUnattached    
16227:37   Nicola Lawrence S25WUnattached    
16327:38   Jane Cockerton  V55WPenistone26:4225:0720.0 
16427:45   Jackie Mather V45WUnattached    
16527:52   Lindsey Lane V50WUnattached    
16627:54   Zoe Meridan V40WUnattached    
16727:54   Jake Haywood U11MUnattached    
16827:55   Gary Haywood V40MUnattached    
16927:55   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
17027:56   Luke Hilton S25MUnattached    
17127:57   Sarah Bates S25WUnattached    
17227:59   Ricky Nos S30MUnattached    
17328:03   Jack Millan S25MUnattached    
17428:08   David Hammond V60MUnattached    
17528:09   Philip Hammond V35MUnattached    
17628:11   Helen Rickards V50WUnattached    
17728:11   Louise Cassin S30WUnattached    
17828:12   Emily Offutt V35WUnattached    
17928:13   Stephanie Abiva V40WUnattached    
18028:14   John Higginbottom S30MUnattached    
18128:19   Gill Shearer V50WUnattached    
18228:20   Beverley Lindley V55WUnattached    
18328:28   Elaine Harrison V55WUnattached    
18428:30   David Shucksmith  V65MLakeside Lincoln27:0427:0419.8 
18528:31   Stephanie Llewelyn S30WUnattached    
18628:35   Joseph Bradley U11MUnattached    
18728:36   Chris Stoddart V50MUnattached    
18828:37   Richard D Smith V45MUnattached    
18928:38   Gary Roche V45MUnattached    
19028:40   Caryl Skene  V55WPenistone26:5024:4919.4 
19128:40   Lucy Downham U15WUnattached    
19228:42   Jenny Nolan V35WUnattached    
19328:43   Janet Chapman V50WUnattached    
19428:46   Natalie Bentley S25WUnattached    
19528:52   Billie Bristow S20WUnattached    
19628:55   Fred Harriott V50WUnattached    
19728:59   Rebecca Barnes V35WUnattached    
19829:02   Michael Adams V55MUnattached    
19929:06   Lynn Oxlade V60WUnattached    
20029:09   Jude Bissell V45WUnattached    
20129:10   Megan Ohri V35WUnattached    
20229:12   Lisa Bownes V45WUnattached    
20329:12   Jessie Howard S25WUnattached    
20429:17   Joe Alexander S30MUnattached    
20529:20   Maisie Hobson S20WUnattached    
20629:21   Alan Mahoney V45MUnattached    
20729:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:35   Dawn Short V45WUnattached    
20929:36   Katy Gaunt S25WUnattached    
21029:39   Jeanine Hall V50WUnattached    
21129:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21229:54   Jacqueline Mitchell  V35WSteel City/Sheffield TC27:5527:5520.9 
21330:13   Reuben Bryce U11MUnattached    
21430:14   Anna Blenkinsopp V35WUnattached    
21530:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21630:15   Eli Mannix U11MUnattached    
21730:15   Rachel Anderson V40WUnattached    
21830:20   Joseph Butler U11MUnattached    
21930:21   Anna Moulding S30WUnattached    
22030:24   Chloe Smith S25WUnattached    
22130:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:43   Adeline Augustine Druce V40WUnattached    
22330:46   Erica Oram V45WUnattached    
22430:55   Maggie Holdsworth SBV55WSteel City29:5828:2524.8 
22531:03   Malcolm Oxlade V70MUnattached    
22631:04   Karen Jackson V55WUnattached    
22731:04   Jane Huws V50WUnattached    
22831:06   Andrea Patrickson  V75WUnattached30:2427:1323.7 
22931:08   Joanne Bristow V50WUnattached    
23031:13   Bob Innes  V65MPenistone29:0424:0322.7 
23131:16   Peter Cross  V65MPenistone29:4328:1724.0 
23231:18   Caroline Hemington V45WUnattached    
23331:19   Alexander Beagley U11MUnattached    
23431:21   Wendy Mason V55WUnattached    
23531:22   Joanne Eyre SBV40WStrideout31:2227:5426.7 
23631:24   Paul Russell V35MUnattached    
23731:25   Jorja Ward U15WUnattached    
23831:26   Andrew Goulden V50MUnattached    
23931:27   Jane Beagley V40WUnattached    
24031:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24131:29   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24231:41   Craig Smith V40MUnattached    
24331:45   Susan Ramsden V40WUnattached    
24431:45   Chris Holding  V40MWakefield Triathlon Club26:4323:5724.9 
24531:47   Mia McDonald U15WUnattached    
24631:54   Nikki Homyard V40WUnattached    
24731:57   Sara Hinch V45WUnattached    
24832:00   Eric Latham  V40MSteel City21:1219:088.2 
24932:00   Lily Wood U11WUnattached    
25032:01   Esme Wood U15WUnattached    
Page: 1 2