Wimpole Estate parkrun # 270 External Results
Wimpole Estate
16 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:41   Brian O'Connor  V35MPetts Wood16:4516:340.5 
218:04   Paul Makowski  V40MRoyston17:3716:38-0.1 
318:33   Ian Turner SBV40MHuntingdonshire18:3316:4513.4 
418:52   David Brookes  V40MCambridge TC17:4417:445.0 
519:20   Ben Veitch V35MUnattached    
619:35   William Howling  U18MCambridge & Coleridge18:3518:358.0 
719:43   Kris Whitmore  V40MFetch Everyone18:1818:083.5Click your Clock logo
819:48   Martin Collins SBV50MMuddy Mucky Munkeys19:4817:593.5 
919:49   Gethin Rogers U15MUnattached    
1019:52   Christian Wehrenfennig V35MCambridge Canoe Club    
1120:11   Ben Sewell S25MUnattached    
1220:17   Liam Butler  S30MRoyston18:2218:221.2 
1320:17   Frances Haines PBU18WCambridge & Coleridge19:5819:564.9 
1420:24   Guy Weatherhead S20MUnattached    
1520:28   Harvey Bailey S25MUnattached    
1620:31   Reuben Pardoe V40MUnattached    
1720:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1820:41   Oliver Warburton  U18MSheffield Uni19:5318:193.3 
1920:50   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:51   Tristan Hughes S25MUnattached    
2121:01   Rachael Leah  V35WCambridge & Coleridge18:4818:485.3 
2221:02   Steve Hinshelwood  V50MWestport20:0019:146.3 
2321:07   Keiran Sinclair S20MTeam Trident    
2421:09   Russell Valiant PBS30MUnattached20:3620:3611.4 
2521:11   Paul Phillips V45MUnattached    
2621:22   Justin Morton V40MUnattached    
2721:26   Libbie Read  S20WLincoln Wellington21:1220:127.3 
2821:29   Will Sweeney U20MUnattached    
2921:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3021:36   Alice Clarkson SBS25WUnattached21:0220:237.1 
3121:38   Simon Carter V40MUnattached    
3221:45   Neville Doe V50MUnattached    
3321:50   Ian Driscoll V50MUnattached    
3421:59   Hugo Wells U15MUnattached    
3522:02   Patrick Humphrey SBV40MRoyston21:2820:536.4 
3622:07   Harry Hiscock U15MUnattached    
3722:11   Jonathan Windsor  SENMStaffordshire Moorlands21:1120:4011.8 
3822:15   Harry Druiff  V55MCambridge TC19:5719:5710.1 
3922:25   David Welch V40MUnattached    
4022:26   Euan Kenny U18MUnattached    
4122:27   Darcie Hey U20WUnattached    
4222:30   Paul Brear S30MCambridge Canoe Club    
4322:31   Rupert Tideswell U15MUnattached    
4422:37   Matthew Wingate V45MUnattached    
4522:40   Patrick Gosling  V45MUnattached21:3821:099.9 
4622:42   Sebastian Tideswell  U15MCambridge & Coleridge20:4818:343.5 
4722:44   Peter Morrison V45MGranite Transformations Runners    
4822:45   Chris Morgan V45MUnattached    
4922:47   Tom Chapman  V45MQuakers20:5919:437.0 
5022:51   Elliot Sears U18MUnattached    
5122:54   David Low U15MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
5222:54   Nigel Low V45MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
5322:54   Carl Glasse V55MUnattached    
5422:56   Dean Reilly  S30MRoyston18:0317:552.7 
5522:58   Laurn Davison  S30WRoyston21:4621:2412.4 
5623:00   Julian Sinclair V45MUnattached    
5723:01   David Pipe  V50MCambridge & Coleridge18:1918:174.7Click your Clock logo
5823:03   Rich Kerswell V50MUnattached    
5923:05   Steve Robinson V45MUnattached    
6023:14   Scott White  V40MCambridge & Coleridge21:2219:318.3 
6123:18   Daniel Hammond  V40MBeverley22:1722:1718.6 
6223:26   Andrew Jones V40MUnattached    
6323:30   Sebastian Bennet U15MUnattached    
6423:32   Daren Sewell V50MUnattached    
6523:34   Michael Bickle V70MWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
6623:38   Jonathon Artingstall V40MUnattached    
6723:41   Patrick Campbell V50MUnattached    
6823:51   Tim Ireland V55MUnattached    
6923:56   Tilele Stevens  S30WUnattached21:0120:548.9 
7023:59   Ovid Denega V50MUnattached    
7124:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:11   David James Woolf S30MUnattached    
7324:14   Brian Maude SBV50MUnattached24:1421:1915.5 
7424:15   Christian Lee S20MUnattached    
7524:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7624:18   Tapas Maiti  V45MUnattached22:5022:4419.2 
7724:21   Richard Lione  V45MUnattached22:3422:1913.6 
7824:21   Andy Smith  V65MUnattached23:2023:1812.5 
7924:23   Rory Jones U11MUnattached    
8024:27   Will McGuinness U20MUnattached    
8124:27   Leah Monmont U18WUnattached    
8224:28   Lily Goodwin PBU15WCambridge TC23:1923:1911.8 
8324:31   Kelvin Southgate  V40MRoyston24:0222:3812.7 
8424:35   Rory McAuliffe U15MUnattached    
8524:37   Rob Dyke  SENMUnattached24:3122:5215.3 
8624:38   Andrew Nichols V50MUnattached    
8724:40   April Warburton V50WUnattached    
8824:41   Joseph Cottrell S25MUnattached    
8924:46   Dominic Pinkman SBV45MCambridge & Coleridge24:0522:1916.1 
9024:51   Stuart Highland V45MUnattached    
9124:54   Nick MacKley V50MUnattached    
9224:59   Gregory Douglas S30MUnattached    
9325:02   Peter Woods  V55MWestport23:5423:1613.1 
9425:04   Etta Salam-Browne PBU11WCambridge & Coleridge25:0423:3112.8 
9525:04   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:06   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9725:07   Chris Turner V40MHobson's Bay Running Club    
9825:12   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9925:16   Sue Woods V60WWest Anglia Orienteering Club    
10025:17   Dominic Dear V45MUnattached    
10125:19   Darren Rhodes SBV45MUnattached25:1824:5321.1 
10225:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10325:23   Andrew Rawlings V50MUnattached    
10425:24   Marcus Howling U15MUnattached    
10525:27   Amanda Bundgaard S25WUnattached    
10625:29   David Farndale V55MUnattached    
10725:31   Priya Maiti  U18WCambridge & Coleridge25:2123:2623.1 
10825:34   Richard Kembleton  V35MAbingdon18:3017:123.9 
10925:36   Robert King  V60MMeridian TC23:1723:1714.2 
11025:40   Carrie Kembleton  V35WAbingdon21:4920:2013.6 
11125:41   Trevor Lunnon V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
11225:45   Steve Pleasance  V55MCambridge TC24:1721:0014.0 
11325:48   Jillian Boys V35WUnattached    
11425:53   Russ Ladkin  V45MUnattached21:2519:439.4 
11526:00   Clarence Goymour V65MUnattached    
11626:03   Umar Salam V40MUnattached    
11726:06   Freddie Cutterson PBU11MCambridge & Coleridge26:0626:06  
11826:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11926:12   Kelly Mchale  V35WFairlands Valley Spartans25:0323:3915.3 
12026:13   Lawrence Wragg SBV70MUnattached25:1624:1617.7 
12126:16   Brian McGuinness V50MUnattached    
12226:20   Nigel Dalton V50MUnattached    
12326:21   Christopher Norfolk V50MSawston Runners    
12426:22   Lucie Zubrik V35WUnattached    
12526:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12626:27   Maggie Pratt V45WUnattached    
12726:27   Katie Thompson  U18WStevenage & North Herts23:5622:3911.5 
12826:30   Peter Crews V35MUnattached    
12926:33   Costa Panayi V60MUnattached    
13026:35   Mark McKeown V45MUnattached    
13126:39   David Clarke V40MUnattached    
13226:44   Robert Smith S30MUnattached    
13326:45   Fin Chapman U18MUnattached    
13426:45   Katie Godfrey  S25WCambridge & Coleridge26:3823:3318.0 
13526:47   Chelsey Hickman S25WUnattached    
13626:47   Julie McGreal  V65WRoyston25:0425:0417.2 
13726:48   Andrew Sharpe  SENMUnattached20:2918:3410.9 
13826:48   Julian Parkhill V50MUnattached    
13926:49   David McLean S30MCambridge Triathlon Club    
14026:50   Andrew Taylor  V60MCambridge & Coleridge23:3623:3615.6 
14126:50   Holly Jones U18WUnattached    
14226:51   Alfie Pipe  U15MCambridge & Coleridge19:3917:362.5 
14326:54   Libby Mitchell  V65WRoyston26:0924:4616.6 
14426:54   James Carter V50MUnattached    
14526:55   Robert Carr V40MUnattached    
14626:55   Isaac Broughton U11MUnattached    
14726:55   Graham Broughton  V40MUnattached22:2621:1411.5 
14827:01   Phillip Orme V55MTailenders    
14927:10   Mike Allton V55MUnattached    
15027:13   Joe Milbourn SENMUnattached    
15127:15   Mark Carter V45MGetfit Athletics Club    
15227:15   Gary Simpson V40MUnattached    
15327:27   Liz Turner V40WUnattached    
15427:31   Ana Springham V45WUnattached    
15527:33   Sian Goodwin V45WUnattached    
15627:34   John Shepherd V55MUnattached    
15727:34   Joseph Shepherd U11MUnattached    
15827:35   Paul Naylor V60MUnattached    
15927:36   Jason Howling V45MUnattached    
16027:40   Ben McKeown-Tofts S20MUnattached    
16127:42   Richard Beddard V50MUnattached    
16227:47   Anita Maiti  V45WUnattached26:3226:1925.8 
16327:49   Wayne Hargreaves  V45MRoyston25:3222:0114.0 
16427:51   Josh Young S25MBishop's Stortford Canoe Club    
16527:56   Emily Sinclair U20WUnattached    
16627:59   Andrew Dunn V60MUnattached    
16728:00   Daniel Worf V45MUnattached    
16828:02   Alun Davies V55MUnattached    
16928:04   Martyn Snelling V50MMeridian Triathlon Club    
17028:07   Liam Plester U15MUnattached    
17128:08   Anne Schumann  V50WCambridge & Coleridge27:4125:0423.9 
17228:11   Rachel Morgan  V40WRoyston27:2025:5619.2 
17328:14   Chris Austin V60MUnattached    
17428:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:20   David Nugent V45MUnattached    
17628:24   Ian Dell V60MUnattached    
17728:25   Molly Taylor  V35WRoyston27:0925:3718.9 
17828:25   Paul Bairstow V45MUnattached    
17928:27   Jade Henry S25WUnattached    
18028:29   Andy Winnard V55MUnattached    
18128:30   David Bates V50MUnattached    
18228:31   Jose Andrade V45MUnattached    
18328:32   Simon Gaeremynck S30MUnattached    
18428:35   Jemima Wrigley U15WUnattached    
18528:40   Henrietta Ward S30WUnattached    
18628:40   Claire Chapman  V45WQuakers24:3024:3016.7Click your Clock logo
18728:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18828:52   Phoebe Okowa V50WUnattached    
18928:52   Ollie Stafford U18MUnattached    
19028:53   Wanda Day  V40WUnattached26:0223:2727.2 
19128:54   Joshua Kurian U18MUnattached    
19228:57   David Evans SBV80MRoyston28:5726:2328.5 
19329:00   Nigel Green V55MUnattached    
19429:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19529:18   James Pearson V50MUnattached    
19629:22   David Hender  V40MNorwich RR27:1326:2418.2 
19729:23   Monica Krylander V55WUnattached    
19829:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19929:26   Andrew Thorne V60MRoyston Runners    
20029:29   Carrie Evans S20WUnattached    
20129:29   Sally Vernon  SENWUnattached24:2223:4915.6 
20229:30   Brian Shand V40MUnattached    
20329:31   Neil Baker V45MMeridian Triathlon Club    
20429:33   Ryan Jones U15MUnattached    
20529:35   Cecilia Pipe  V40WUnattached25:5125:1017.4 
20629:38   Anna Cordier V40WUnattached    
20729:39   Lizzie Hole V40WUnattached    
20829:43   Jane Allton V50WUnattached    
20929:45   Connie Goodwin U11WUnattached    
21029:47   David White V70MMeridian Triathlon Club    
21129:49   Georgia Hickman S20WUnattached    
21229:51   Ellie Hickman S20WUnattached    
21329:52   Gary Hickman V50MUnattached    
21429:53   Antony Molinari V35MUnattached    
21529:56   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21629:59   Kristine Stukle S30WUnattached    
21730:03   Mike Rogers V50MUnattached    
21830:04   Cheryl Boswell  V60WRoyston24:4224:1519.3 
21930:06   Susan Walford V45WUnattached    
22030:07   Marc Phillips V40MUnattached    
22130:11   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22230:21   Ruth McGuinness V45WUnattached    
22330:24   Clive Barrett V55MUnattached    
22430:25   Steve Elliott V55MUnattached    
22530:27   Paul Evans  V55MVegetarian29:4026:3522.9 
22630:30   Stephen Preston V40MUnattached    
22730:34   Jo Fisher V60WUnattached    
22830:35   Caroline Baker V40WMeridian Triathlon Club    
22930:35   Ben Warwick U15MUnattached    
23030:36   Sophie Bates S20WUnattached    
23130:39   Julie Hiscock V45WUnattached    
23230:40   Coralie Wheatley S30WUnattached    
23330:54   Colin Newman V35MUnattached    
23430:57   Paul Stafford V50MUnattached    
23531:00   Francois Swiegers V40MUnattached    
23631:05   Liz White V55WMeridian Triathlon Club    
23731:05   Oliver Branwhite U11MUnattached    
23831:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23931:09   Catherine Martin V55WUnattached    
24031:12   Michelle Branwhite V40WUnattached    
24131:15   Alistair Fleming V45MUnattached    
24231:23   David Warwick V40MUnattached    
24331:27   Daniel Vaughan V40MUnattached    
24431:35   Paul Brett V45MUnattached    
24531:37   Alexandra Clarke V40WUnattached    
24631:38   Hazel Farndale S20WUnattached    
24731:39   Marine Boulter V50WUnattached    
24831:40   Ben Cross U18MUnattached    
24931:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
25031:45   Andrew Butcher V65MRoyston Runners    
Page: 1 2