Barnsley parkrun # 387 External Results
Barnsley
16 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:34   Jonathon Smith  S25MLymm17:0216:54-1.0 
217:38   Gareth Cooke  S20MPenistone16:4416:20-3.1 
318:34   Christopher Gillott  U20MBarnsley AC17:5517:55-0.8 
418:58   Charlie Skipper  S25MKingstone/Penistone18:0717:482.3 
519:14   David Hanks  V35MBarnsley H18:2218:092.8 
619:19   Dominic Hackney S25MUnattached    
719:34   Adam Lavelle S30MUnattached    
819:38   Mark Wood PBV40MBarnsley AC19:2719:277.2 
919:57   Simon Haywood  V40MBarnsley H18:4418:064.4 
1020:04   Alice Moore  U18WBarnsley AC/Holmfirth19:1818:478.1 
1120:14   Matthew Brennan  S25MUnattached18:2717:372.2 
1220:15   Nigel Howard S30MUnattached    
1320:15   Timothy Webster  V45MKingstone19:2318:564.8 
1420:19   Steven Phillips  V55MUnattached19:4819:317.2 
1520:35   Alex Hinchcliffe  S20MVegan16:1616:01-1.4 
1620:49   Steve Fowler  V55MBarnsley H19:3518:305.8 
1720:52   Chris Chadwick V45MUnattached    
1820:55   Dan Brown V35MUnattached    
1920:56   Phil Tyas  V35MBarnsley H19:4319:437.9Click your Clock logo
2020:57   Mark Bray  V45MKingstone19:1819:187.8 
2120:59   Mick Murray S30MVegan Runners    
2221:04   Peter Bonner  V40MGrantham RC18:4518:434.8 
2321:06   Jeremy Braithwait S30MUnattached    
2421:10   Ian Neville  V50MBarnsley AC19:2918:524.7 
2521:11   David Spence V50MUnattached    
2621:14   Patrick Needham  S20MBarnsley AC/Barnsley H18:2918:294.6 
2721:21   Shaun Charnley V55MUnattached    
2821:34   Rick Wright V45MUnattached    
2921:35   Henry Skipper  S20MKingstone19:3919:396.2 
3021:47   Joshua Bird PBS30MBarnsley AC18:0817:100.5 
3121:51   John Tunstall  S20MUnattached18:5318:086.6 
3222:01   Geoff Holmes  V50MUnattached19:4119:016.6 
3322:07   Hannah Butcher SBS25WPenistone21:2321:1910.4 
3422:25   David Lloyd V50MUnattached    
3522:26   Dean Bradley  V45MKingstone21:5521:2810.1 
3622:32   Russell Cartmell  S30MVegan21:1020:5616.3 
3722:33   Ian Jessop  V50MBarnsley H21:3221:1010.1 
3822:39   Simon Harrison V50MUnattached    
3922:46   Maciej Kozubal V40MUnattached    
4022:49   Mark Rawnsley V50MUnattached    
4123:16   Mark Graham V50MUnattached    
4223:17   James Walters  S30MAckworth21:2420:407.5 
4323:36   Doug Scott  V50MKingstone21:3821:3810.3 
4423:59   Matthew Brain V50MUnattached    
4524:01   Robert Barker  S30MReading RR22:2320:3010.5 
4624:04   Rob Taylor PBS25MBarnsley AC21:1619:236.8 
4724:06   Chris Horsfield V50MUnattached    
4824:08   Mark White V45MUnattached    
4924:33   Michael Walsh  V35MPenistone22:3221:5312.3 
5024:34   Joseph Potts S20MUnattached    
5124:35   Neil Chipchase V50MUnattached    
5224:39   Andrew H Jones V35MUnattached    
5324:44   David Gubbins V40MUnattached    
5424:56   David W V45MUnattached    
5525:00   Cass Chisholm  V35WDark Peak20:1820:188.8 
5625:01   Paul Hellewell V35MUnattached    
5725:06   Janine Cowgill V35WUnattached    
5825:10   James Crosby V45MUnattached    
5925:16   Rory Swallow V35MUnattached    
6025:34   Kieron Brice  V40MBarnsley H23:0221:2913.4 
6125:39   Craig Williams V35MUnattached    
6225:42   David Oliver V45MUnattached    
6325:46   Ryan Adshead S25MUnattached    
6425:48   Jon O'Hanlon  V50MDenby Dale24:5022:2417.9 
6525:54   Philip Sellars  S30MNorth Shields Poly23:5622:4313.1 
6625:57   Stephen Lister  V50MKingstone23:5622:1711.6 
6725:59   Louise Galvin  V45WUnattached24:0824:0817.0 
6826:03   Imogen Holmes U20WUnattached    
6926:05   Katarzyna Cholewa S30WUnattached    
7026:10   Emma Beasley SBS25WBarnsley AC26:1022:3017.6 
7126:17   Daniel Bailey V40MUnattached    
7226:19   Katie Sharman  S30WKingstone24:3723:3014.7 
7326:20   Maria Clark S25WUnattached    
7426:22   Iain Briggs V35MUnattached    
7526:26   Claire Pease  S30WUnknown26:0125:0224.2 
7626:42   Adrian Rataj V45MUnattached    
7726:43   Julian Walshaw  V45MUnattached19:1818:261.7 
7826:46   Stuart Howes V65MUnattached    
7926:50   Paul Butler V40MUnattached    
8026:53   Michael Tunstall V55MUnattached    
8127:01   Xu Luo V40MUnattached    
8227:24   Ayrton Burgin U11MUnattached    
8327:25   John Galloway  V50MBarnsley H22:3321:008.9 
8427:29   Katie Blezard S25WUnattached    
8527:32   Luke Rawson S25MUnattached    
8627:34   Tracy Hayward V50WUnattached    
8727:35   Ken Barnes V50MUnattached    
8827:36   Mark Sinclair V55MUnattached    
8927:43   Kiel Edwards S30MUnattached    
9027:44   Riley Edwards S30MUnattached    
9127:54   James Levitt S30MUnattached    
9227:56   Paul Conlan  V45MKingstone23:1223:1214.8 
9328:00   Thomas Parker U11MUnattached    
9428:01   Mark Handley V40MUnattached    
9528:02   Oliver Sweeney U11Mkingstone Runners Barnsley    
9628:03   Thomas Sweeney  SENMKingstone21:0420:0915.4 
9728:21   James Moran S30MUnattached    
9828:22   Richard Hibbert S30MUnattached    
9928:27   Daniel Batty  V70MPenistone27:0824:5119.9 
10028:30   Jessica Eaton S30WUnattached    
10128:31   Lisa Malloy  S25WKingstone21:3121:3111.1 
10228:35   Stephen Burnley V50MUnattached    
10328:41   Lewis Barton U18MUnattached    
10428:44   Carl Dixon SBV50MKingstone28:4424:4617.8 
10528:45   Justine Donaldson S25WUnattached    
10628:46   Jonathon Gratton  V45MKingstone26:2024:0518.2 
10728:59   David Beeson V40MUnattached    
10829:06   Sarah Fisher V40WUnattached    
10929:08   Thomas Burrows V50MUnattached    
11029:09   Neil Parker V45MUnattached    
11129:26   Wayne Bates V40MUnattached    
11229:30   Malcolm Geal  V60MBarnsley H27:3125:5323.8 
11329:33   John Moss  V55MBarnsley H26:2523:1517.3 
11429:33   Anna Gould  V40WKingstone27:5427:0725.7 
11529:34   Ant Everett V40MUnattached    
11629:35   Ruth Blackburn  S30WBarnsley H26:5925:3917.4 
11729:42   Rachael Sanderson V45WUnattached    
11829:44   Adele Selwood V40WUnattached    
11929:50   Jane Taylor V50WUnattached    
12029:58   Sarah Barker V40WUnattached    
12130:00   Riley Hall U11MUnattached    
12230:05   Selina Wray  V35WDulwich28:5627:3623.0 
12330:18   Rebecca Hall V35WUnattached    
12430:19   Jess Locke  U15WStafford H28:5323:1317.2 
12530:19   Andrew Locke  V45MStafford H19:5319:1810.3 
12630:26   Kelly Slade V35WUnattached    
12730:37   Paul Steele V45MUnattached    
12830:47   James Anderson S30MUnattached    
12930:49   Robert Pursley V45MUnattached    
13030:51   Otto Jensen U11MUnattached    
13130:54   Lars Jensen V50MUnattached    
13230:55   Mick Mitchell V45MUnattached    
13330:56   Wayne Roberts V60MUnattached    
13431:05   Amy Greenwood U15WUnattached    
13531:05   Becky Hamer V35WStadium Runners    
13631:07   Sarah Mitchell V45WUnattached    
13731:12   Heather Stephenson S20WUnattached    
13831:15   Richard Greenwood V50MUnattached    
13931:16   Tamar Crowe S30WUnattached    
14031:35   Heather Graham U20WUnattached    
14131:43   Linzi Oates S30WUnattached    
14231:47   Mark Ashton V40MUnattached    
14331:55   Robert Watson V55MUnattached    
14432:09   James Buttery  S30Mrunbritain.com/Holmfirth27:5521:4320.0 
14532:10   Lisa Hanson V40WUnattached    
14632:11   John Exley  V50MKingstone25:3224:4718.1 
14732:17   Ashley Horbury V35WUnattached    
14832:18   Kimberly Robertshaw SBS25WUnattached32:1830:4833.5 
14932:33   Philip Butcher  V55MKingstone28:4324:5121.1 
15032:37   Liz Bestall V35WUnattached    
15132:43   Dawn Thornton V35WUnattached    
15232:43   Abi Dent S25WUnattached    
15332:46   Amanda Fowler  V45WBarnsley H25:0724:3715.8 
15432:50   June Sims  V65WBarnsley AC31:0029:1824.6 
15533:03   Michael Hodgson V50MUnattached    
15633:15   Margaret Harrison V55WUnattached    
15733:26   Alexandra Kilner SBV40WBarnsley H31:3431:0925.6 
15833:31   Matthew Rhodie V40MUnattached    
15933:31   Andrea Chappell V35WUnattached    
16033:45   Olivia Slater U15WUnattached    
16133:55   Fei Martin V35WUnattached    
16234:03   Ian Charlesworth V50MUnattached    
16334:08   Dawn Richards SBV60WKingstone33:5231:3530.5 
16434:33   Linda Keelan V50WPenistone Footpath Runners AC    
16534:43   Elle Bergan S20WUnattached    
16634:43   Laura Dixon V35WUnattached    
16734:44   Kerry Hooley V35WUnattached    
16834:47   Kerry Ineson V35WUnattached    
16934:49   Charlotte Stead S20WUnattached    
17035:02   Julie Sharman  V55WKingstone33:3929:2732.9 
17135:04   Karen King V35WUnattached    
17235:11   Martin Allen V45MUnattached    
17335:14   Tracy Elsworth V45WUnattached    
17435:22   Paul Scott  S30MKingstone33:2228:4527.4 
17535:40   Jade Styan  SENWUnattached26:0525:2422.3 
17635:40   Peter Styan V55MUnattached    
17735:48   Norman Cole  V80MPenistone33:2727:1433.6 
17835:55   Daniel Speight S25MUnattached    
17935:58   Jenna Styan S30WUnattached    
18036:01   Irem Tarasek S25WWIER Runners    
18136:44   Lucy Haywood V40WUnattached    
18236:52   Tony Warttig V40MUnattached    
18336:54   Christina Scott  V55WKingstone34:5734:5729.7 
18436:57   Lynn Greenfield V55WUnattached    
18537:06   Stephanie Edgar V40WUnattached    
18637:07   Leanne Potts V35WUnattached    
18737:31   Louise McDonald V45Wkingstone Runners Barnsley    
18837:35   Denise Milk V45WUnattached    
18937:51   Elizabeth Cook S25WUnattached    
19037:55   Tracy Allen V40WUnattached    
19137:59   Hannah Harrison  S30WUnattached28:5226:4126.3 
19238:09   Adele Shaw V50WUnattached    
19338:29   Susan Dixon-Melling V45WBarnsley Harriers    
19438:37   Sarah Phillips S25WUnattached    
19539:08   Angela Tasker V55WUnattached    
19639:13   Paul Lodge V35MUnattached    
19739:57   Kathryn Brown V50WUnattached    
19839:58   Debra Hay V45WUnattached    
19940:07   K Padgett U15MUnattached    
20040:18   Alison Padgett V45WUnattached    
20140:37   Clair Piper V35WUnattached    
20241:11   Stephanie Millington V45WUnattached    
20341:13   Emma Abraham S30WUnattached    
20442:30   Michelle Goodfellow S30WUnattached    
20543:31   Margaret Thompson V60WUnattached    
20643:32   Ian Thompson S30MUnattached    
20743:33   Pippa Hickman U15WUnattached    
20843:34   Tessa Hickman  V45WWakefield Triathlon Club25:2425:2418.7 
20943:34   Andrew Haigh V55MUnattached    
21044:20   Diane McAleavy V50WUnattached    
21144:21   Paul McAleavy S20MUnattached    
21244:31   Jennifer Ullett V40WUnattached    
21345:05   Keith Gordon  V65MPenistone23:2922:3715.0 
21445:11   Claire Flewitt V40WUnattached    
21545:11   Robert Flewitt V45MUnattached    
21645:12   Kate Winch V40WUnattached    
21745:12   Charlotte Daniels U18WUnattached    
21845:20   Millie Haigh U15WUnattached    
21945:23   Sharon Haigh  V45WKingstone38:4234:1234.6 
22045:29   Adele Lindley V50WUnattached    
22145:31   Julie Gough  V60WKingstone28:5128:5122.3 
22245:32   Claire Wilkinson  V40WKingstone28:1124:0222.5 
22345:33   Dawn Haigh V50WUnattached    
22445:34   Jayne Hallford  V45WKingstone30:1326:4422.5 
22545:34   David Lee  V45MKingstone22:3822:0112.4 
22653:11   Sylvia Charnley V50WUnattached    
22753:43   Tony McAleavy V55MUnattached    
22853:53   David Horsfall SBV75MPenistone48:2731:0035.7