Woodhouse Moor parkrun # 565 External Results
Woodhouse Moor
16 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:13   Jack Kelly PBS25MUnattached17:0517:051.1 
217:17   Robin Stacey S25MUnattached    
317:59   Gwilym Thomas SBV40MValley Striders17:5916:441.3 
418:46   Lee Hardy PBS30MKirkstall18:3118:313.1Click your Clock logo
518:51   Alan Salter S30MUnattached    
619:03   Alistair J Chapman  V40MPudsey Pacers18:2518:083.4 
719:10   Tom Cullen SBS30MTyne Bridge18:1718:172.9 
819:14   Kevin Lally  V45MEasingwold18:5118:486.0 
919:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:26   Luke Barry U15MUnattached    
1119:28   Ashley Beddoes S25MUnattached    
1219:31   Dan Phillis  S25MKnavesmire18:3617:522.6 
1319:32   Greg Brant PBV35MHorsforth Harriers19:3219:327.7 
1419:35   Rory Anthony Goldthorpe  V35MAbbey Runners Leeds19:0519:055.4 
1519:37   Richard Oxley S25MUnattached    
1619:42   Mark Dewolf  SENMUnattached19:2019:206.5 
1719:46   Joe Hudson S20MUnattached    
1819:52   Keisuke Koyama S20MUnattached    
1920:01   Roy Huggins  V55MValley Striders19:1717:495.9 
2020:01   Andy Mill V35MUnattached    
2120:02   Josh Dawson  S25MHyde Park Harriers19:0418:414.9 
2220:04   Callum Barnes S20MUnattached    
2320:12   Mark Orbell SBV55MPudsey Pacers19:5519:476.4 
2420:15   Jake Hill  U18MNorth Shields Poly19:2518:463.2 
2520:16   Dominic O'Key S25MUnattached    
2620:17   Freddie Roden  U15MAbbey Runners Leeds18:4418:112.7 
2720:21   Jonathan Smith S30MUnattached    
2820:25   Ken Fox  V55MValley Striders19:5519:098.4 
2920:27   Michael Rau S20MUnattached    
3020:27   Rob Harrison S25MUnattached    
3120:36   Jonathan Spain PBS25MHyde Park Harriers19:5319:154.7 
3220:36   Owen Hilton SBS25MPudsey Pacers20:3418:405.5 
3320:40   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3420:42   Tim Mckenzie  S25MKnavesmire19:0819:087.7Click your Clock logo
3520:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3620:43   Simon Mcgrath SBS30MHyde Park Harriers20:4319:258.3 
3720:46   Neil Barnett V40MUnattached    
3820:49   Jamie Ryan  S25MUnattached19:2418:354.1 
3920:52   Andy Corker S30MUnattached    
4020:58   John Pratt V35MUnattached    
4121:04   Daniel Turner  S20MUnattached20:1920:1910.8 
4221:06   Paul Grindley PBV50MAirecentre Pacers21:0621:068.8 
4321:07   Ian Rosser  V45MValley Striders20:0617:5711.7 
4421:10   Barrie Wain V45MWakefield Triathlon Club    
4521:11   Robert Hamilton SBV50MValley Striders21:1117:2813.0 
4621:11   Kirsty Ryan S25WUnattached    
4721:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
4821:23   Josh Graham U20MUnattached    
4921:26   Richard Sykes V50MUnattached    
5021:35   Dan Donnelly  V50MHyde Park Harriers20:3719:3411.2 
5121:36   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5221:37   Jonathan Coney U20MLeeds University Union Hiking Club    
5321:38   Steve Lee PBV45MSkyrac21:3821:139.3 
5421:44   Alan O'Brien PBS30MUnattached18:5918:102.2Click your Clock logo
5521:46   Damian Spence V45MUnattached    
5622:01   Rob Minto  V35MPudsey Pacers21:0219:3620.3 
5722:09   Alison Smith SBV45WAbbey Runners Leeds21:4821:4812.2 
5822:13   Lucy Recchia  S25WCity of York20:5020:5010.4 
5922:15   Keira Jones SBU15WValley Striders22:1521:2916.0 
6022:16   Rob Knowles V35MUnattached    
6122:18   Gordon Crawford  V65MHyde Park Harriers21:5020:2811.5 
6222:24   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
6322:24   Thomas Latham S30MUnattached    
6422:24   Mark Chesters V35MUnattached    
6522:25   Robert Flint V40MUnattached    
6622:26   Chloe Hudson  V35WValley Striders21:2021:1510.5 
6722:29   Daniel Emsley V35MUnattached    
6822:32   Alpheas Sithole  V45MUnattached21:4920:2313.5 
6922:33   Becky Jane SBS25WUnattached21:3020:319.8 
7022:35   James Booth  V35MHyde Park Harriers20:5418:598.1 
7122:37   Daniel Findlay S20MUnattached    
7222:42   Tom Palmer S25MUnattached    
7322:43   Alex Whewell V35MUnattached    
7422:44   George Kainyek  V40MUnattached22:3819:1714.8 
7522:44   Honor Baldry PBS30WHyde Park Harriers21:4021:3310.1 
7622:46   Ingram Roeder S25MUnattached    
7722:47   Chris Carrick  V40MHyde Park Harriers19:2519:257.4 
7822:47   Phillip Haigh  V40MUnattached22:3720:1117.2 
7922:54   Beverly Hurst  V50WHorsforth Harriers22:2021:3312.4 
8022:59   Rob Gray V50MUnattached    
8123:00   Louis Casimir-Cohn S25MUnattached    
8223:00   Luke Dorrington U18MUnattached    
8323:02   Hikari Yamaguchi SBS25WKirkstall21:3521:2511.7 
8423:03   Sue Sunderland  V55WValley Striders21:3921:1710.4 
8523:07   Ian Lenihan SBSENMKirkstall22:3521:3913.0 
8623:08   Ashley Vann S25MUnattached    
8723:10   Paul Jones SBV40MValley Striders23:1021:5011.7 
8823:12   Robert Halstead  S30MUnattached/Hyde Park Harriers22:2021:2413.9Click your Clock logo
8923:14   Jack Tobin S20MUnattached    
9023:17   Oliver Newton S30MUnattached    
9123:19   Andy S Thorp V45MUnattached    
9223:20   Anna Stocks  S20WHyde Park Harriers20:4619:486.7 
9323:21   Sarah Gresswell S25WUnattached    
9423:22   Christopher Hassall  S30MHyde Park Harriers21:0319:577.8 
9523:23   Graeme Littlewood SBV45MUnattached22:2822:2813.8 
9623:29   Mark Haddrill  V35MHyde Park Harriers19:5219:296.4 
9723:30   Gary Grant  S30MHyde Park Harriers19:3319:337.3 
9823:30   Kerry Playle S30WUnattached    
9923:31   Lucia Lopez V35WUnattached    
10023:33   Chris Worfolk S30MUnattached    
10123:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10223:35   Gary Cooke V55MUnattached    
10323:36   Philip Whiteley V55MUnattached    
10423:36   Andrew Furber V50MUnattached    
10523:38   Helen Scott V50WUnattached    
10623:39   Candice Milner V35WUnattached    
10723:40   Andrew Patrick Wilson SBSENMUnattached23:3322:1913.0 
10823:41   Thomas Gatehouse  S30MUnattached20:2619:237.8 
10923:42   Graham Turner SBV40MAirecentre Pacers23:4222:1614.5 
11023:45   Grahame Dalby V55MUnattached    
11123:46   Clement Milne V50MUnattached    
11223:48   Daniel Scott  U20MUnattached22:2021:5416.4 
11323:51   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
11423:52   Luke Green S25MUnattached    
11523:54   Steve Barry V40MUnattached    
11623:55   Jack Harrison S20MUnattached    
11723:58   Mo Jumah S30MUnattached    
11823:59   David Charles Barton SBV65MValley Striders23:5923:0417.1 
11924:00   Jeff Tjiong V35MUnattached    
12024:01   Terry Franklin V45MUnattached    
12124:02   Sophie Watson S20WUnattached    
12224:02   Alex Fells S25MUnattached    
12324:02   Naakesha Seth SBS25WHorsforth Harriers21:4821:4813.3 
12424:06   Rachel Carr  S20WStockton Striders23:2923:2917.7 
12524:09   Noah Philpott  U18MValley Striders22:5122:5113.4 
12624:09   Sam Jones S25MUnattached    
12724:12   Martin Bare SBV55MFarsley Flyers23:5323:3115.1 
12824:16   Kelly Maginn S25WUnattached    
12924:16   Jack Bozson S20MUnattached    
13024:19   Rob Kilner SBV45MPudsey Pacers24:1922:5816.8 
13124:20   Michael Smith  V45MAbbey Runners Leeds21:4320:5510.7 
13224:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13324:23   Patricio Quezada V35MUnattached    
13424:24   Peter Jimack V50MUnattached    
13524:26   Imogen Idle  U15WValley Striders24:2422:1417.9 
13624:28   Alexandra Watson-Usher  S30WValley Striders21:2621:169.5 
13724:29   Nigel Sheppard  V55MRedway Runners21:2118:4912.8 
13824:30   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
13924:30   Jen Danks V35WUnattached    
14024:32   Steve Wood  V65MHorsforth Harriers23:4621:0513.4 
14124:33   Julia Jones S25WUnattached    
14224:34   Andy Gledhill V55MAirecentre Pacers RC    
14324:35   Eleanor Salvidge S25WLeeds University Cross Country Club    
14424:37   David Scott V50MUnattached    
14524:41   Stephen Newton  V45MNidd Valley23:3221:2217.1 
14624:41   Noel Akers  V60MKirkstall23:5821:3420.1 
14724:45   Maika Ohno  V45WHyde Park Harriers24:4023:3617.0 
14824:51   Mark Howlett V40MUnattached    
14924:51   Christopher Turner S25MUnattached    
15024:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15124:52   Chaitan Parmar V35MUnattached    
15224:54   Harvey Appleyard PBU15MAbbey Runners Leeds24:1122:3612.4 
15324:55   Ruth Bookbinder S25WUnattached    
15424:56   Ryan Seipke V35MUnattached    
15524:57   Jonathan Turner V50MUnattached    
15624:58   Adam Hearn  S30MUnattached21:5620:0510.9 
15724:59   Jonathan Lawson S25MUnattached    
15825:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15925:07   Niamh Byrne S20WUnattached    
16025:08   Joseph Thompson S20MUnattached    
16125:19   James Cape S30MUnattached    
16225:21   Daoud Al-Janabi S20MUnattached    
16325:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16425:27   Ben Meyer V35MUnattached    
16525:31   Heron Brown V50MUnattached    
16625:31   Stephen Flood S30MUnattached    
16725:32   Alice Coggan S25WUnattached    
16825:36   Clare Doherty  V45WKirkstall23:3121:3520.0 
16925:39   David Gammage  V50MUnattached24:0823:4717.0 
17025:42   Jane Ellis  S25WUnattached24:0523:4615.8 
17125:43   Ged Peacock V60MUnattached    
17225:46   Adam Farr V35MUnattached    
17325:51   Brian McMillan V45MUnattached    
17425:53   Josephine Thompson S25WUnattached    
17525:58   Ciaran Obrien U15MUnattached    
17625:59   Emma Johnson U18WUnattached    
17726:00   Lola Barlow S20WUnattached    
17826:01   Jamie Best V40MUnattached    
17926:04   Dan Robertson S30MUnattached    
18026:08   Andrew Karczewski S30MUnattached    
18126:11   Andrew Dallas S30MUnattached    
18226:12   Mark Harrogate S30MUnattached    
18326:14   Nat Pawlowski V45MUnattached    
18426:15   Alice Beacham S20WUnattached    
18526:17   Ben Taylor V35MUnattached    
18626:18   Peter White 2015 V60MUnattached    
18726:18   Lesley-ann Donnell  SENWUnattached24:1624:1619.7 
18826:19   John Coen V35MUnattached    
18926:26   Philip Buckle V35MUnattached    
19026:26   Andrea Barras SBV65WUnattached26:0925:2817.1 
19126:28   Lina Brand Correa S30WUnattached    
19226:32   Rosalind Smith S25WChapel Allerton Runners    
19326:33   Stuart Eakin V50MUnattached    
19426:34   Louise Jennings SBV45WValley Striders26:3425:3921.1 
19526:36   Dean Francis V50MUnattached    
19626:37   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19726:39   Jaz Singh  V45MUnattached25:4525:4522.9 
19826:41   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19926:43   Thiago Guimaraes V35MUnattached    
20026:52   Andrew Dixon S25MUnattached    
20126:53   Liam Miller S25MUnattached    
20226:58   Surinder Bangerh  V40WHyde Park Harriers25:5825:3520.3 
20327:01   Alice Payne S20WUnattached    
20427:02   Sheila Fennelly  V55WUnattached25:5625:2319.7 
20527:03   Mark Broddle PBV40MHorsforth Harriers26:1826:1823.2 
20627:05   Anna Clark S20WUnattached    
20727:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20827:09   Simon Hill V45MUnattached    
20927:11   Kristina Pla S30WUnattached    
21027:13   John Marshall  V60MIlkley26:5223:0318.3 
21127:15   Lizzie Coombes SBV50WHyde Park Harriers26:0025:3417.3 
21227:18   David Barras  V70MLeeds City25:5723:3519.8 
21327:22   Lewis Royce S20MUnattached    
21427:23   Ross Booth S20MUnattached    
21527:23   Craig Smith V35MUnattached    
21627:25   Deborah Quayle PBV35WRoundhay Runners26:2126:2121.6 
21727:25   Nicola Walmsley  V35WRoundhay Runners19:4619:466.5Click your Clock logo
21827:26   Gillian Ward S30WUnattached    
21927:30   Simon Rose V40MUnattached    
22027:32   Jennifer Appleyard U15WUnattached    
22127:35   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22227:40   Jude Simpkins V50WUnattached    
22327:43   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
22427:47   Emma Sebright-Pickard V45WUnattached    
22527:48   Sam Huang V40MUnattached    
22627:48   Jennifer Earnshaw V40WUnattached    
22727:49   Enda Munnelly V40MUnattached    
22827:51   Robert Mcgough  SENMUnattached23:4622:4513.2 
22927:52   Megan Holmes S25WUnattached    
23027:54   Sophie Dancer S25WUnattached    
23127:56   Stephen Brown SBV50MHyde Park Harriers27:5627:3624.5 
23227:57   David Sockett V45MUnattached    
23328:00   Jason Watson-Usher  V40MValley Striders25:4024:0023.0 
23428:02   Eleni-Anna Loundras S25WUnattached    
23528:04   Stephen Hey  V60MUnattached25:1924:0616.2 
23628:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23728:10   Simon Spracklen V40MUnattached    
23828:13   Carly Dykes PBV35WAirecentre Pacers28:1328:1325.1 
23928:14   Alastair White  V50MAbbey Runners Leeds27:0825:4620.4 
24028:15   Louise Walton V45WUnattached    
24128:18   Chris Self S25MUnattached    
24228:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24328:19   Tim Lyles V65MFarsley Flyers    
24428:20   David Wainman  V50MUnattached25:1422:4316.1 
24528:21   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24628:22   Daniel McGarry S30MUnattached    
24728:26   Stewart Hardcastle V40MUnattached    
24828:27   Matt Gill V40MUnattached    
24928:29   Daniel McGrath S25MUnattached    
25028:30   Chloe Holden U11WUnattached    
Page: 1 2