Banstead Woods parkrun # 577 External Results
Banstead Woods
16 Jun 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:07   Alix Ramsier  S30MSouth London15:2015:20-2.1 
217:51   Sam Martin S20MUnattached    
317:53   Kevin Lewis SBV40MSutton Runners17:4117:211.5 
418:20   Bruce Harrold  V40MDorking & Mole Valley/Holland Sports AC18:1116:200.9 
518:41   Matthew Aylott  V40MReigate Priory17:4816:550.8 
618:46   David Freeman  V50MTadworth18:0217:160.9 
718:54   Paul Devine SBV40MDulwich17:4716:551.2 
819:13   Dan Slayford  S20MPortsmouth Uni17:1916:28-0.2 
919:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1019:27   James Day S30MUnattached    
1119:29   Joe Lazell S25MUnattached    
1219:34   Daniel Wells S25MUnattached    
1319:57   Graeme Kane V35MSouth London Harriers    
1420:01   Tony Claramunt V50MUnattached    
1520:06   Paul Ramsier V55MUnattached    
1620:10   Peter Brown V60MUnattached    
1720:12   Bill Arnold  V55MSouth London19:5419:155.9 
1820:16   Brian Paul Robinson  V40MUnattached19:1418:3210.8 
1920:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
2020:25   Philip Stiff SBV55MUnattached20:2518:378.5 
2120:29   Gusie Lewis  U15MReigate Priory20:0219:426.1 
2220:31   Nicole Airey  V40WUnattached20:0319:286.1 
2320:58   Mike Mason  V40MCollingwood18:3417:482.6 
2421:05   Tom Jobson S25MUnattached    
2521:10   Michael Kilkenny V50MUnattached    
2621:18   Adrian Greenwood V35MUnattached    
2721:26   Mike Pocock  V60MReigate Priory21:0619:188.8 
2821:27   Mark Oliver  V55MTadworth21:0920:589.3 
2921:33   Henry Stiff  U20MSouth London18:4918:251.9 
3021:35   Thomas Baldwin SBV35MUnattached21:0920:2415.7 
3121:38   Andrew Taylor V50MUnattached    
3221:39   Callum Pates S25MUnattached    
3321:41   Alice R Smith SBV50WReigate Priory21:4120:418.9 
3421:52   Geoff Charles-Edwards V40MUnattached    
3521:55   Lawrence Akers S30MUnattached    
3621:59   David P Morris  V45MUnattached21:5821:3710.9 
3722:08   Trevor Charles Meadowcroft  V55MUnattached21:4321:299.6 
3822:15   Jason Sullivan V45MUnattached    
3922:19   Jessie Scott S20WUnattached    
4022:20   James Glasspool SBV50MUnattached21:4521:4510.9 
4122:23   Jon Phillips S30MUnattached    
4222:27   Jonathan Lester V45MUnattached    
4322:50   Lauren Braithwaite S25WUnattached    
4422:58   Andrew Stalley SBV50MCollingwood22:1919:3110.8 
4523:15   Rotimi Oyegunle  V40M 21:5021:5010.9 
4623:20   Christopher Parsons  V65MRanelagh21:5620:4211.1 
4723:22   Dominic Stephens V50MUnattached    
4823:24   Andrew Macmillan SBSENMUnattached23:2421:0618.8 
4923:25   Brian Jones  V55MEastleigh RC20:0319:588.7 
5023:27   James Freeman  U18MTadworth18:2718:273.2 
5123:28   Amber Brough-Nuesink  V40WSutton Runners20:4220:419.0 
5223:28   Lisa Ferguson  S20WBRAT/Birmingham Uni22:5721:0317.5 
5323:29   Neil Reissland  V50MSouth London18:1216:381.6 
5423:37   Stephen Davies V40MUnattached    
5523:38   Kevan Browning V55MUnattached    
5623:43   Dylan Kingaby U15MUnattached    
5723:43   George Kingaby V45MUnattached    
5824:00   Revanie Joseph V55MUnattached    
5924:07   Stephen Arnold SBV50MOxted/Unattached23:5021:1411.0 
6024:10   Katie Lowe V35WUnattached    
6124:13   Mark Lowther  V50MTadworth21:2220:159.4 
6224:17   Joseph Burke U11MUnattached    
6324:18   Steve Burke  V35MMet Police20:0419:0910.1 
6424:21   Jo Quantrill  V60WSouth London/Dulwich23:2921:3112.0 
6524:23   Andrew Bamford SBV55MReigate Priory24:1822:3813.9 
6624:27   Matt Anderson V45MUnattached    
6724:28   Aidan Cormack U11MUnattached    
6824:29   Adam Swinden S30MUnattached    
6924:31   Kurt Cormack V45MUnattached    
7024:33   Donald Watt V55MUnattached    
7124:38   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7224:45   Rhona Cloherty V40WUnattached    
7324:51   Auguste Nunes V45MUnattached    
7424:54   Waller Paul  V45MUnattached24:2523:2416.5 
7524:57   Alfie Curnow U20MUnattached    
7625:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
7725:05   Mark Pope V45MUnattached    
7825:05   Keith Ketchum  V55MUnattached24:5123:1122.9 
7925:22   Mandy Oldfield PBV45WEpsom Allsorts24:1724:1720.7 
8025:25   Scott Procter V45MUnattached    
8125:30   Ryan Georgiades  V40MClapham Chasers24:0219:5314.9 
8225:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
8325:38   David Warner SBV50MUnattached25:3425:1819.2 
8425:43   Tim McIntyre  V55MSutton Runners20:0218:426.7 
8525:46   Stuart England V65MUnattached    
8625:52   Ethan Waller  S20MUnattached22:4922:4917.3 
8725:53   Bernard Wright SBV60MUnattached25:3124:4617.2 
8825:56   Vanessa Anstee  V50WUnattached25:4224:5119.4 
8926:01   Tom Sanderson V50MChrist Church Purley Runners    
9026:15   Benjamin Anderson U15MUnattached    
9126:20   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9226:21   Lizzy Peach V35WUnattached    
9326:24   Michael Clark  V45MReigate Priory22:2521:3812.9 
9426:27   Emily Oliver  S20WUnattached24:2923:0723.2 
9526:31   Sean Sadler  V45MUnattached21:3521:1010.5 
9626:31   Jessica Booth  U11WSouth London25:5224:2814.8 
9726:32   James McClintock  V40MCollingwood19:0719:075.5 
9826:38   Hugo Lewis  U15MSutton & District22:1920:397.0 
9926:39   Sharon Miller V50WUnattached    
10026:45   Kaye Patton V50WUnattached    
10126:47   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
10226:47   John Macmillan  V60MUnattached25:5022:4118.3 
10326:49   Andy Lomas SBV40MUnattached26:4922:1019.5 
10426:53   Nicholas Foster  V50MUnattached26:3824:0818.8 
10526:54   Duncan Deane S30MUnattached    
10626:56   Patrick Fitzgerald V35MUnattached    
10726:59   Marc Wood SBV45MCollingwood25:2324:1918.2 
10827:03   Paul Mockett V35MUnattached    
10927:07   Steven Billing S30MUnattached    
11027:13   Graham Pullen  V65MHolland Sports AC25:0424:2119.1 
11127:17   Allan Kuhar SBV40MUnattached27:0527:0224.7 
11227:25   Lailah Touray U18WUnattached    
11327:26   Sam Touray V45MUnattached    
11427:35   Charlie Bright U18MUnattached    
11527:45   Gary Ruffhead V40MUnattached    
11628:00   Katie Light S20WUnattached    
11728:08   David Goodman V50MChiltern Church Runners    
11828:18   Vinay Menon V35MUnattached    
11928:22   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12028:29   Rachelle Sanderson V50WChrist Church Purley Runners    
12128:30   Kate Kinrade V60WUnattached    
12228:33   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12328:45   Saskia Jordan V45WUnattached    
12428:51   Kieran Lewis U15MUnattached    
12528:53   David Boland V40MUnattached    
12628:54   Suzanne Belcher  V35WSutton Runners26:2823:5219.1 
12728:57   Caroline Sarah Humphries V55WUnattached    
12829:00   Albert Nordholm S25MUnattached    
12929:02   Harrison Chammings U15MUnattached    
13029:04   Derek Garrod V65MUnattached    
13129:08   Paul Cave  V45MUnattached26:5321:3521.1 
13229:13   Ralph Travers V50MUnattached    
13329:15   Rachel Esther Saunders  V45WUnattached28:1325:3923.6 
13429:19   Cissy Taylor V50WUnattached    
13529:21   Sally Davis  V55WSouth London28:4325:1723.5 
13629:24   Oliver Cormack U11MUnattached    
13729:24   Thomas Harris V35MUnattached    
13829:26   Sophie Hosking SBU20WDorking & Mole Valley29:2621:5234.4 
13929:27   Julie Hosking SBV45WUnattached29:2726:2528.4 
14029:28   Rob Holt S30MUnattached    
14129:28   Bevan Lester V50MUnattached    
14229:31   John Miller  V60MUnattached27:4523:0523.0 
14329:32   Claire Cormack V40WUnattached    
14429:37   Derek Andrews V35MUnattached    
14529:38   Paul Weeks-Greener V50MUnattached    
14629:40   Jeremy Spencer Harris  V40MUnattached26:5425:0120.0 
14729:43   Chloe Aldrich  SENWUnattached28:2025:4221.9 
14829:46   Elizabeth Geraghty  V45WUnattached27:5227:3526.4 
14929:47   Anthony Jeziorski V50MUnattached    
15029:48   Marcel Van Wyk V35MUnattached    
15129:52   Hollie Taylor U15WUnattached    
15229:56   Keith Towers  V65MOxted29:0425:1322.3 
15330:00   Natalie Laing V50WUnattached    
15430:02   Esther Lewis V45WUnattached    
15530:03   Elizabeth Mason SBV60WUnattached29:0028:2822.6 
15630:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
15730:10   Lindsay Pereira V40WUnattached    
15830:11   Kelly Longhurst V40WUnattached    
15930:13   Kathryn Stinton V45WUnattached    
16030:15   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
16130:17   Lindsay Pritchard V55WUnattached    
16230:17   Paul Fricker V40MUnattached    
16330:29   Elaine Reddyhoff  V60W26.230:2024:2824.0 
16430:35   Alice Byrne  V50WOxted28:4527:2725.7 
16530:41   Liz Clark  V40WReigate Priory29:0228:1125.9 
16631:05   Mary Matthews  V60WTadworth27:5524:0519.7 
16731:07   Therese Panetta  V55WSutton Runners27:2522:4125.2 
16831:09   Rebecca Roberts V35WUnattached    
16931:18   Richard Braithwaite V60MUnattached    
17031:28   John Chammings V50MUnattached    
17131:32   Max V Williams V50MUnattached    
17231:34   Julia King V45WUnattached    
17331:38   Tina Woodford SBV55WEpsom Allsorts30:4829:5126.9 
17431:52   Alan Lowe V55MUnattached    
17532:01   Lorraine Garrod  V55WUnattached30:2129:1223.5 
17632:15   Sally Skipper  V60WUnattached31:0830:0825.2 
17732:16   Emma Travers S25WSweatshop Running Community    
17832:17   Zoe Jenkins  S25WSouth London31:1929:2625.0 
17932:19   Jessica Friday S25WUnattached    
18032:19   Alison Hammond V45WUnattached    
18132:20   Paul Holliday  V40MUnattached30:5829:0922.4 
18232:57   Alan William Lawrence SBV50MUnattached32:5728:0522.3 
18333:12   Kim Barker V55WUnattached    
18433:25   Maria Lawrence  V50WCollingwood31:4729:5026.5 
18533:31   Alan Imeson  V65MTadworth32:4024:4928.0 
18633:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18733:37   Natalie Jenkins S25WUnattached    
18833:47   Angela Stiff V55WUnattached    
18933:53   Anna Chick SBV45WFalmouth33:5327:3135.7 
19033:56   Roger Davies V70MUnattached    
19134:31   Jo O'Sullivan V50WUnattached    
19234:49   Emma Jobson S20WUnattached    
19335:02   Nick Hawthorne V55MUnattached    
19435:21   Lloyd Dudley S30MUnattached    
19536:01   Carys Graham V35WUnattached    
19636:04   Stella Howells V50WUnattached    
19736:19   Usha Stevens  V45WReigate Priory31:5428:1924.5 
19836:21   Wendy Ballard  V50WSutton Runners30:1826:3926.1 
19936:48   Jane Wilcock  S25WPocklington28:5226:5619.7 
20036:48   Matthew Wilcock  S30MPocklington19:4819:487.6 
20138:03   Sally Woods U18WUnattached    
20238:20   Ria Trundley  V70WCollingwood35:1829:5629.7 
20338:20   Melvin Trundley  V70MCollingwood33:1525:2825.3 
20439:45   Patricia Cue  V60WSutton Runners34:5626:4331.6 
20540:49   Chris Guest V55WUnattached    
20643:42   Charlotte MacLeod U15WUnattached    
20744:58   Luke Peach U11MUnattached    
20844:58   Michael Peach V35MUnattached    
20944:59   Janice Williams V50WUnattached    
21045:00   Trish Lawlor V50WUnattached    
21145:30   Helen Wright V50WUnattached    
21246:37   Kate Knight  V55WCollingwood44:4429:1731.6 
21347:05   Tom Peach U11MUnattached    
21447:13   Ruth Peach U11WUnattached    
21547:25   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21650:18   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21750:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
21851:19   Amy Freebody  V35WWimbledon Windmilers28:4727:3729.0