Birmingham League Division 2 External Results
Stratford-upon-Avon
1 Dec 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6MXC
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
135:54   Shaun Evans U23MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-3.7 
236:32   Will Ferguson V35MCLC Striders-2.1 
336:40   Henry Brocklehurst SENMBournville Harriers-2.6 
437:13   Oliver Harradence V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-1.8 
537:52   Joshua Newman SENMStratford-upon-Avon0.2 
637:57   James Drakeford SENMBournville Harriers-1.1 
738:20   Chris SharpSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
838:22   Sylvain Letendart V35MTamworth/France1.3 
938:30   Richard Shephard V35MStratford-upon-Avon0.1 
1038:39   Tony Farnsworth SENMBlack Pear Joggers1.3 
1138:40   Rob Michaelson-Yeates V35MKnowle & Dorridge-0.4 
1238:46   Nick Drabble SENMBlack Pear Joggers1.2 
1338:47   Dave Nation V35MDudley & Stourbridge0.1 
1438:52   Tom Isherwood V35MDudley & Stourbridge1.6 
1539:01   Paul Thompson V45MBournville Harriers/Midland Masters/Royal Sutton Coldfield0.3 
1639:02   Harry Thorpe SENMBournville Harriers1.1 
1739:07   Chris Mckeown V35MSpa Striders-0.1 
1839:10   Roger Mallard V40MHalesowen1.7 
1939:16   Mark Appleton SENMBromsgrove & Redditch0.6 
2039:21   Adam Cross V40MHalesowen0.6 
2139:26   Tom Kabala SENMCLC Striders1.2 
2239:31   Mateusz Sliwinski SENMHalesowen0.9 
2339:43   Nigel Edginton V40MBromsgrove & Redditch7.3 
2439:51   Gareth WainwrightSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
2539:52   Kevin Morris V40MBournville Harriers1.2 
2639:55   Trevor Shawn Osborne SENMDudley & Stourbridge-0.2 
2739:57   Ian Allen SENMSpa Striders-0.1 
2840:03   Adam Notley SENMSpa Striders0.9 
2940:06   Paul Jolliffe SENMKings Heath0.4 
3040:13   Andrew Yapp V40MHalesowen3.6 
3140:16   Gareth Richardson U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Keele Uni1.4 
3240:23   Iain Porter V35MCLC Striders1.8 
3340:28   Jon Newey V45MBlack Pear Joggers/Mercia Fell2.0 
3440:35   Tim Spencer SENMBromsgrove & Redditch4.0 
3540:38   Peter Ball SENMBromsgrove & Redditch1.6 
3640:42   Matthew Davis V40MBlack Pear Joggers1.7 
3740:51   Tom Kenderdine V45MHalesowen2.1 
3840:53   Matthew Pollard V35MBournville Harriers0.2 
3940:54   James Adie V35MBromsgrove & Redditch3.9 
4040:55   Russell Cadwallader V45MHalesowen2.9 
4140:56   Barry Lloyd V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield-0.5 
4240:59   Torsten Roesler V35MKnowle & Dorridge/Germany3.4 
4340:59   Omar Saeed SENMKings Heath3.0 
4441:01   David MillsSENMSpa Striders  
4541:01   Samuel Simon Howard U20MNuneaton3.5 
4641:03   Iain Jones V35MBournville Harriers2.6 
4741:15   Patrick Mackie U20MBromsgrove & Redditch/Birmingham Uni1.9 
4841:16   Ben Horton U20MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.1 
4941:17   Samuel Baylis SENMCLC Striders4.4 
5041:22   Jonathan Lewis U23MHalesowen1.6 
5141:24   Tim Livesley V35MKings Heath3.2 
5241:27   David Gemmell V40MBromsgrove & Redditch9.6 
5341:29   Ben Evans V40MTamworth0.1 
5441:33   Ian Mansell V35MNuneaton/Midland Masters4.3 
5541:35   Kevin Fisher V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.3 
5641:36   Matt Burdus-Cook V40MStratford-upon-Avon2.2 
5741:43   Rob Minton V40MStratford-upon-Avon2.8 
5841:45   Chris Attwood V40MBlack Pear Joggers3.0 
5941:48   Stuart Pearson V45MBournville Harriers4.2 
6041:56   Matthew Wilkinson U20MHalesowen2.3 
6141:58   Steven Taylor SENMSpa Striders3.4 
6242:11   Andrew Freeman V40MBromsgrove & Redditch3.9 
6342:15   Simon BentleySENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
6442:17   Gavin Moorhead V35MBromsgrove & Redditch2.7 
6542:27   Rob Andrew V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/Midland Masters3.9 
6642:28   Jonathan Stanforth SENMBournville Harriers2.2 
6742:29   Tim Hutchinson V45MStratford-upon-Avon3.3 
6842:32   Gary Polhill V35MKnowle & Dorridge1.6 
6942:38   Paul Anderson V35MBournville Harriers4.2 
7042:39   Richard DixonSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
7142:41   Louis Fievet SENMCLC Striders4.6 
7242:41   Eric Fowler V50MNuneaton3.3 
7342:50   Bill Nock V55MHalesowen6.0 
7442:57   David Carbutt SENMKnowle & Dorridge3.2 
7542:58   Darrell Bodin V45MDudley & Stourbridge3.7 
7643:00   Grant Whigham V40MBournville Harriers3.7 
7743:04   Martyn Helliker SENMStratford-upon-Avon6.3 
7843:06   Michael Tomkins V35MKings Heath2.9 
7943:07   Simon Dunn V55MTrentham5.1 
8043:07   James Hoult U23MHalesowen1.3 
8143:08   Timothy Jones SENMKings Heath3.5 
8243:13   Jack BristowSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
8343:14   Max Baylis SENMCLC Striders6.3 
8443:15   Kieran Tursner V35MStratford-upon-Avon4.6 
8543:21   Calvin Scoltock V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Midland Masters2.0 
8643:24   Simon Corker V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.1 
8743:26   Kristian Bayley U20MHalesowen0.1 
8843:27   David Ratcliffe SENMDudley & Stourbridge2.6 
8943:31   Dale Langley SENMTamworth5.0 
9043:37   Will WorthingtonU20MTrentham RC  
9143:38   Adam Grew V45MTrentham4.9 
9243:38   Richard Keep V35MBournville Harriers1.0 
9343:48   Adrian TurtonSENMBournville Harriers  
9443:49   Gregory TurnerSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
9543:56   Daniel Jordan V45MTrentham3.0 
9644:01   Michael SwannSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
9744:03   Garry Payne V60MGeorge Eliot/Nuneaton4.8 
9844:04   Kevin Lanckham V50MBromsgrove & Redditch4.8 
9944:04   Frederic Tremblay V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield/France1.7 
10044:05   Jonathan Mould SENMBournville Harriers4.0 
10144:13   Andy Whiting SENMKings Heath4.3 
10244:20   Chris Callow V45MKings Heath/Midland Masters4.8 
10344:26   David E Lewis V50MHalesowen3.1 
10444:29   William Pearce V35MCLC Striders3.8 
10544:42   Nick Hazelwood V40MHalesowen5.2 
10644:44   Russell Simpson V40MRoyal Sutton Coldfield1.0 
10744:45   Nicholas Oram SENMKings Heath6.4 
10844:53   Paul Evans V35MBlack Pear Joggers5.2 
10944:54   Darran Bishop V45MDudley & Stourbridge5.4 
11044:55   Chris Cond V40MStratford-upon-Avon4.6 
11144:56   Viacheslav DukSENMBournville Harriers  
11244:57   Nick Hooper V50MBlack Pear Joggers4.6 
11344:58   David Parkin V40MStratford-upon-Avon4.4 
11445:03   Dexter Teale SENMSpa Striders7.1 
11545:07   Nick Woolley SENMMiddlesbrough (Mandale)/Knowle & Dorridge1.3 
11645:07   Paul LockyerSENMC.L.C. Striders RC  
11745:08   Simon Blizzard V40MDudley & Stourbridge4.9 
11845:14   Matthew Henney V45MBromsgrove & Redditch/Police5.1 
11945:17   David Brayer V50MTamworth8.7 
12045:20   Martin Harrigan V50MDudley & Stourbridge4.9 
12145:20   Keith Wilson V35MSpa Striders5.1 
12245:22   Paul BentleySENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
12345:23   Andrew Hall V45MBournville Harriers4.9 
12445:26   Pete Teevan V45MSpa Striders6.4 
12545:32   Martin Clutterbuck V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.8 
12645:43   David Bagwell SENMKings Heath5.2 
12745:44   Chris Wilson SENMSpa Striders6.4 
12845:53   Sean Rose V45MBournville Harriers6.9 
12945:55   Matt Allen V40MHalesowen6.3 
13045:56   Simon Parsons V40MSpa Striders4.6 
13145:59   Simon Griffiths V50MBlack Pear Joggers6.7 
13246:05   Matthew Slater V45MBournville Harriers5.9 
13346:26   Wayne Vickers V45MStratford-upon-Avon4.2 
13446:28   Chris Taylor V35MRoyal Sutton Coldfield4.0 
13546:32   Lee Harper V45MNuneaton6.9 
13646:39   Anthony Howell V35MBromsgrove & Redditch6.8 
13746:41   David WilliamsSENMTamworth AC  
13846:41   Marcus Mingins V45MBlack Pear Joggers5.8 
13946:44   Richard Naylor V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield3.8 
14046:59   Tim Knight V45MKings Heath7.1 
14147:02   Pete MakepeaceSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
14247:12   David Smyth V50MStratford-upon-Avon8.7 
14347:14   Andrew Cox V45MStratford-upon-Avon6.2 
14447:17   Simon Vines V45MDudley & Stourbridge6.9 
14547:25   John Hill V65MHalesowen/Midland Masters7.9 
14647:34   Ian Keyte V55MBromsgrove & Redditch7.0 
14747:50   Iain Mackie SENMRoyal Sutton Coldfield9.5 
14847:58   Mark Treadwell V45MNuneaton7.5 
14948:14   Alex Morgan V50MHalesowen8.4 
15048:17   Paul Edmonds V40MBromsgrove & Redditch8.8 
15148:28   Spencer Truscott SENMNuneaton13.9 
15248:37   Ryan Lyttle SENMBlack Pear Joggers6.6 
15348:40   Neil Gardiner V45MStratford-upon-Avon19.4 
15448:41   Daniel Wilson V55MBournville Harriers8.3 
15548:47   Joel Freeland V35MCLC Striders9.6 
15648:52   Nick Adams V45MBlack Pear Joggers7.9 
15748:54   Ian Mackenzie V45MBournville Harriers5.7 
15848:58   Daniel Stannard V45MSpa Striders8.0 
15949:03   Jonathan King SENMNuneaton11.2 
16049:06   Jamie Dancyger SENMBromsgrove & Redditch15.9 
16149:09   Clive Parpworth SENMSpa Striders10.7 
16249:20   Bob CarvellSENMNuneaton Harriers  
16349:23   Andrew Nock V60MHalesowen11.0 
16449:24   Alan Glaister V40MNuneaton11.1 
16549:40   Steve Hargrave V55MNuneaton/Southwell/West Wight8.7 
16649:45   Dave Powner V40MBournville Harriers9.4 
16749:48   Peter Barzetovic V55MNuneaton7.2 
16849:49   Andrew Harris V50MNuneaton10.1 
16949:54   Ian Wood V45MRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.1 
17049:57   Adam Evans SENMStratford-upon-Avon8.5 
17150:02   Chris Hamer-Hodges V45MNuneaton8.2 
17250:05   Andrew Wright V50MTamworth11.4 
17350:06   Max Gimson V40MKnowle & Dorridge7.1 
17450:09   Darren JohnSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
17550:10   Richard Shearing V35MBournville Harriers8.6 
17650:11   Tom Gotts SENMSpa Striders11.3 
17750:42   Adrian EdwardsSENMTamworth AC  
17850:49   Ian VoadenSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
17950:55   Carl MatthewsSENMStratford upon Avon AC  
18050:58   Matt Leydon V35MSpa Striders10.9 
18151:03   Phillip WoodSENMKnowle&Dorridge RC  
18251:08   Paul Jenkins V55MRoyal Sutton Coldfield8.5 
18351:09   Ian Nutter V60MBromsgrove & Redditch11.5 
18451:17   Christopher Berry V50MBlack Pear Joggers10.2 
18551:34   James Coy SENMStratford-upon-Avon11.0 
18651:40   Adrian Frost V60MTrentham10.1 
18751:53   Barry SmithSENMTrentham RC  
18852:02   Mark Bailey V55MNuneaton14.7 
18952:09   Hartwig Busch V40MSpa Striders10.3 
19052:11   Andy Tancred V40MKings Heath7.6 
19152:28   David James V65MCLC Striders12.5 
19252:45   Matthew Stenson V50MRoyal Sutton Coldfield11.5 
19352:48   Ryan Bakewell SENMStratford-upon-Avon9.0 
19453:00   Hedley PhillipsSENMC.L.C. Striders RC  
19553:01   Ian Davis V40MSpa Striders11.1 
19653:03   Paul Daymond V50MKings Heath14.2 
19753:18   Michael Sheppard V50MStratford-upon-Avon12.0 
19853:20   Arran MaileSENMSpa Striders  
19953:23   Derek Bolton V55MTamworth/Midland Masters8.9 
20053:39   Shaun Martin SENMSpa Striders14.3 
20154:18   Uzo Ibechukwu SENMBournville Harriers14.0 
20254:25   Simon Reiter V50MSpa Striders15.2 
20354:31   Ben Cohen V40MSpa Striders9.2 
20454:42   David Bessant V50MBlack Pear Joggers12.2 
20554:46   Nigel Fox V55MSpa Striders11.2 
20654:59   Ben Twyman V50MStratford-upon-Avon12.7 
20755:14   Martin Swan V45MNuneaton14.0 
20855:45   Richard Cook SENMKings Heath15.6 
20955:49   Steve Arnold V55MNuneaton11.6 
21057:15   Nick Wilson V55MNuneaton13.1 
21157:25   Thomas Geoffrey John Skidmore V35MKings Heath/Unattached11.0 
21257:28   Lee Gregory SENMKings Heath12.4 
21357:37   Bradley CoatesSENMC.L.C. Striders RC  
21458:38   Eugene Mcnally V50MSpa Striders17.1 
21559:54   Nigel Crompton V55MHalesowen14.1 
21660:19   James Pollard V40MBournville Harriers14.8 
21760:22   Simon Curran V45MStratford-upon-Avon17.5 
21860:26   Kevin Peace V60MBournville Harriers15.9 
21960:37   Paul Samuels V50MBournville Harriers16.2 
22060:43   Jared Wilson SENMNuneaton27.5 
22163:10   Haden Smith V35MNuneaton15.4 
22263:24   Christopher Thomas SENMCLC Striders18.4 
22364:15   Barry Yates V45MNuneaton22.3 
22465:41   Mark Cond V40MKings Heath23.3 
22566:28   Barrie Roberts V75MBournville Harriers/Welsh Masters19.0