Weetslade Relays External Results
Lockey Park
20 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.5MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:26   Jordan Scott SENMMorpeth/Newcastle Uni-1.9 
214:03   Paul O'Mara SENMTyne Bridge-0.5 
314:13   Andrew Heppell V40MGosforth0.3Click your Clock logo
414:20   Lee Bennett V45MMorpeth/Northumberland Fell Runners0.3 
514:31   Andrew Bell SENMElswick1.2 
614:35   Andrew Lawrence SENMMorpeth/Highgate/Thames Hare & Hounds-2.3 
714:41   Benedict Moore SENMGosforth1.2 
814:47   Chris Stockdale V35MTyne Bridge1.1 
914:56   John Baty V50MNorth Shields Poly4.3 
1015:09   Paul Whalley V45MBlyth4.3 
1115:15   Jonathan Gilroy V35MJarrow & Hebburn3.5 
1215:22   James Leiper V40MPonteland3.5 
1315:27   Jim Thompson V50MSaltwell4.7 
1415:29   Sean Maley V45MNorth Shields Poly6.6 
1515:34   Liam Riley SENMHeaton5.5 
1615:35   Philip Walker V50MMorpeth5.6 
1715:47   Christopher Rawle V40MSunderland Strollers5.9Click your Clock logo
1815:49   Richard Conder V35MLow Fell3.8Click your Clock logo
1915:51   Kirk Haddon V35MGosforth6.7 
2015:52   Mark Oliver SENMHeaton6.9 
2115:55   Martin Connelly V50MElswick5.2 
2215:56   John Lea-Wilson U23MClaremont/Horsham Joggers3.1 
2315:58   Michael Thornton V55MJarrow & Hebburn4.1 
2415:59   Calum Mills SENMHeaton3.8 
2516:00   Ritchie Gerry V50MSunderland Strollers5.3 
2616:02   Stephen Boddy V50MGosforth6.9 
2716:08   Ben Willcox V40MNorth Shields Poly5.5 
2816:09   Mick Skeldon V45MWallsend8.5 
2916:11   Mike Russell V45MElswick5.9 
3016:15   Danny Wade V40MLow Fell5.4 
3116:17   Darren Parks V40MJarrow & Hebburn5.9 
3216:18   Kevin Sorlie V40MTyne Bridge5.6 
3316:24   Kevin Spreadbury V45MGosforth10.1 
3416:25   Roland Brown V45MPonteland4.6 
3516:26   Sam Liam Proud SENMWallsend11.3 
3616:28   Wendy Chapman V45WSunderland Strollers4.5 
3716:29   Graham Henry Armstrong V55MWallsend7.6 
3816:30   Matt Diment SENMClaremont5.7Click your Clock logo
3916:35   Neil James Kavanagh SENMLow Fell8.1 
4016:39   Joe CollinsV40MWallsend Harriers  
4116:42   Mike Winter V45MMorpeth12.2 
4216:44   Richard Houghton V35MElswick3.1Click your Clock logo
4316:46   Chris Kenyon V35MPonteland10.2 
4416:47   John Clarke V50MSaltwell7.2 
4516:57   Vaughan Hemy V50MNorth Shields Poly5.8 
4616:58   Matthew Bell V35MPonteland11.8 
4716:59   Steven Morrison Cairns V45MBlyth9.5 
4817:00   Richard McQuade V50MGosforth8.3 
4917:09   Jack Shawcross SENMHeaton5.7 
5017:12   Catherine Young SENWClaremont5.6 
5117:18   Darren Smiley V35MSaltwell11.7 
5217:23   Kate Robson SENWJesmond10.8 
5317:25   Megan Parkin U23WTyne Bridge7.7 
5417:33   Chris Checkley V45MHeaton10.8 
5517:36   Daniel Nettle V45MElswick8.5Click your Clock logo
5617:38   Susan Driscoll SENWGosforth11.7 
5717:39   Steven JohnsoneV40MMorpeth Harriers  
5817:40   Peter McEWAN V40MAlnwick15.7 
5917:42   John Clark V40MMorpeth13.1 
6017:43   Sean Brodie V45MNorth Shields Poly14.4 
6117:51   Jackie Murdy V50WSouth Shields7.5 
6217:55   Craig Harmon SENMBlyth3.1 
6317:59   Michael Howe V45MLow Fell10.7 
6418:02   Stephen Sparke V50MPonteland/Unattached8.3 
6518:06   Andrew Clark V35MWallsend20.5 
6618:08   Aidan Batey SENMHeaton11.3 
6718:13   Claire O'Callaghan V35WSouth Shields9.5 
6818:23   Jo King V50WJesmond13.3 
6918:25   Rob Charlton V35MPonteland12.2 
7018:32   Adam Brown V35MPonteland12.9 
7118:39   Tony Baines V45MTyne Bridge13.5 
7218:42   David Watts V50MAurora11.7 
7318:43   Kim Lancaster V35WSouth Shields10.8 
7418:59   Amy IsabellaSENWSaltwell Harriers  
7519:02   Anna Halstead V35WStocksfield13.4Click your Clock logo
7619:05   Clare WinterV35WNorth Shields Poly  
7719:07   Brian Usher V65MAurora15.7 
7819:14   Simon Kirkley V40MTyne Bridge16.4 
7919:16   Georgia Roberts U23WJesmond17.8 
8019:24   Alan Heslington V60MWallsend10.8 
8119:30   Andrew Stephenson V50MMorpeth/Alnwick28.5 
8219:32   Katherine Stewart V35WSouth Shields13.4 
8319:38   Natasha Newson SENWNorth Shields Poly16.8 
8419:39   Diana Weightman V55WAlnwick12.3 
8519:46   Linda WelfordV35WSouth Shields Harriers  
8619:47   Tanya Velho V35WSaltwell15.5 
8719:53   Stephen Curry V55MElswick15.7 
8820:12   Bill Doidge V65MLow Fell13.6 
8920:14   Kate McCleanSENWAshington Hurst   
9020:34   Ailsa Beattie V35WAshington Hirst21.0 
9120:51   Jacqueline Whittaker V45WAurora16.8 
9220:57   Alex Lockey V40MStocksfield14.0 
9321:12   Laura Astrid Jobson SENWAshington Hirst15.9 
9421:14   Kevin Payne V55MWallsend20.2 
9521:34   Kirsty West V40WSaltwell21.8 
9621:47   Geoff DickV40MAshington Hurst   
9722:03   Ron Forster V65MBlyth17.9 
9822:08   Charlotte Williamson U23WSouth Shields22.1 
9922:19   Paul Ridley V45MBlyth19.2 
10022:32   Colin James Brown V45MBlyth21.8 
10126:01   Sarah HandyV35WAshington Hurst   
2.5MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:35   Paul Turnbull V35MTyne Bridge0.4 
214:41   Harry Pulham U23MJesmond/Strathclyde Uni Harriers5.6 
314:48   Lee Dickens SENMSouth Shields2.0 
414:58   Christopher Michael Dwyer V35MSunderland Strollers1.2 
514:59   Chris Camps V35MSouth Shields1.9Click your Clock logo
615:05   Jane Hodgson V35WMorpeth3.6 
715:09   Jason Old V45MElswick3.9 
815:39   Maurice Bourke SENMGosforth3.6 
915:59   Neil Ramsay V45MGosforth5.2 
1016:04   Jeremy Smith V50MHeaton4.7 
1116:12   Katie Mellor SENWGosforth7.8 
1216:23   Lee Hetherington V45MSouth Shields5.8 
1316:39   Martin John Lloyd V45MGosforth6.8 
1416:48   Chris George V40MHeaton6.4 
1517:05   Gillian Ritchie V35WSunderland Strollers10.9 
1617:10   Elaine Leslie V50WJarrow & Hebburn11.0 
1717:13   Alex Hemsley SENWWallsend7.2 
1817:18   Alison Brown U23WMorpeth9.3 
1917:24   Anna Fletcher V45WGosforth8.9 
2017:26   Geoffrey Blair V55MJesmond8.7 
2117:28   Michelle Thompson V35WNorth Shields Poly6.8 
2217:30   Catherine Lowes V35WGateshead/Blaydon7.8 
2317:33   Christie Waddington SENWSaltwell10.9 
2417:35   Christine Burns V35WNorth Shields Poly9.0 
2517:36   Natalie Thorburn V40WNorth Shields Poly8.9 
2617:57   Mark O'Kelly V35MSaltwell9.7 
2718:02   Tim Hildreth V45MSaltwell10.2 
2818:14   Rachel Gill SENWTyne Bridge7.9 
2918:21   Heather Robinson V55WJarrow & Hebburn9.4 
3018:25   Angela Richardson V35WGosforth10.6 
3118:28   Jill Bennett V45WMorpeth14.4 
3218:29   Michael Welford V40MSouth Shields17.3 
3318:32   Angie Embleton V40WAlnwick13.1 
3418:36   Donna Thompson V40WWallsend10.4 
3518:38   Emma Gallagher V40WWallsend15.6 
3618:38   Gwenda Cavill V50WMorpeth14.9 
3718:38   Angela Green V45WNorth Shields Poly13.0 
3818:45   Nina Wilson SENWWallsend13.0 
3918:46   Cristina Tyley V35WNorth Shields Poly14.5 
4018:47   Julie Williams V45WWallsend13.6 
4118:50   Natalija Stepurko SENWTyne Bridge15.3 
4218:51   Rachael Perowne V40WTyne Bridge11.0 
4319:03   Dannii Whincup SENWPonteland15.3 
4419:05   Richard Slack V50MClaremont12.0 
4519:11   Alice Tetley-Paul SENWAlnwick16.2 
4619:20   Nicola Whitman V35WSaltwell12.8 
4719:26   Jess Illingworth SENWLow Fell13.0 
4819:32   Sandra Watson V50WBlyth11.1Click your Clock logo
4919:33   Michelle Thomson V40WNorth Shields Poly11.4Click your Clock logo
5019:44   Paula Atkinson V40WSouth Shields17.3 
5119:45   Jane Kirby V40WMorpeth11.4 
5219:46   Colin Winter V45MNorth Shields Poly13.5 
5319:50   Stefania Williams V50WPonteland14.8 
5419:50   Lisa Scorer V35WBlyth13.7 
5519:51   Zahra Strettle SENWWallsend17.3 
5619:52   Penny Hunter V50WJesmond17.4 
5719:54   Vicki Thompson V45WJarrow & Hebburn13.6 
5819:57   Jenny Friend V55WHeaton14.4 
5919:57   Beverley Crain V45WPonteland17.3 
6019:59   Susan L Smith V50WMorpeth13.9 
6120:04   Simon Bright V40MStocksfield16.2 
6220:06   Tara Mccully SENWClaremont17.1 
6320:06   Heidi Finlay V40WPonteland13.9 
6420:13   Gemma Harmon SENWBlyth13.8 
6520:17   Megan Fothergill U23WTyne Bridge19.3 
6620:20   Marie DrozdovichV35WElswick Harriers  
6720:24   Carol Parry V45WMorpeth22.1 
6820:25   Amy Brown SENWElswick17.0Click your Clock logo
6920:27   Melissa Bateson V50WElswick15.3Click your Clock logo
7020:28   Esme Stephenson V40WPonteland13.9 
7120:30   Claire Mason V50WBlyth17.6 
7220:33   Lalage Brown V50WElswick17.0 
7320:33   Deborah Hicks V40WHeaton13.7 
7420:34   Ruth Kirk V45WAyr Seaforth/Heaton16.5 
7520:35   Cheryl Stanley V35WLow Fell15.0 
7620:37   Fiona Waugh V55WGosforth17.7 
7720:37   Lisa PrimroseV35WSaltwell Harriers  
7820:40   Gwen Forster V40WBlyth12.7 
7920:43   Roy PaddockV40MAshington Hurst   
8020:45   Julie Collinson V50WWallsend16.3 
8121:04   Hazel Juggins V55WClaremont18.8 
8221:23   Judith Landells V40WAurora17.5 
8321:27   Lee ElderV35WAshington Hurst   
8421:33   Hayley Raithby V40WBlyth21.2 
8521:57   Wendy J Lynch V45WLow Fell20.9 
8622:07   Lisa Boyd V45WHeaton15.3 
8722:10   Ruth Doctor V40WAlnwick19.3 
8822:23   Helen O'Neil V35WPonteland17.9 
8922:34   Nicola Robinson V45WLow Fell22.6 
9022:38   Jan Prater V45WSunderland Strollers15.7 
9122:47   Natalie McDermottV35WAshington Hurst   
9222:52   Ellen WhiteSENWSouth Shields Harriers  
9323:15   Sarah Levison V35WPonteland17.7 
9423:44   Deborah Robinson V45WAurora20.5 
9524:22   Stacey Leigh Kenny SENWLow Fell24.9 
9624:40   Michelle EmbletonV35WAshington Hurst   
9724:49   Mark Drury V45MAurora21.8 
9825:11   Samantha Day V40WStocksfield31.6 
9927:02   Yvonne Wilson V50WSaltwell30.5 
10029:42   Claire StevensV35WAshington Hurst   
10129:57   Catherine Scott SENWTyne Bridge33.8 
2.5MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
113:15   Lewis Timmins SENMMorpeth-0.2 
213:21   James Dunce SENMTyne Bridge/Newcastle Uni-1.3 
313:44   Daniel Turnbull SENMAlnwick2.0 
414:03   Brendan McMillan V35MJarrow & Hebburn/Royal Air Force0.0 
514:39   Paul Stewart V45MSouth Shields2.0 
614:41   Kevin Wilson SENMWallsend3.1 
714:43   Fergus Bates V45MMorpeth3.4 
814:46   Justin Januszewski V35MTyne Bridge3.2 
914:47   Callum Thom SENMSunderland Strollers2.4 
1014:48   Ian Pickett V40MTyne Bridge2.7 
1114:55   Jonathan Law SENMJesmond3.2 
1215:04   James McCreesh SENMGosforth3.4 
1315:10   Andrew Ball V40MElswick1.6Click your Clock logo
1415:11   Jonathon Heaney V40MNorth Shields Poly2.3 
1515:13   Andrew Forbes V35MSunderland Strollers2.2Click your Clock logo
1615:16   Tom Coates SENMGosforth9.1 
1715:21   Andrew HebdenV40MMorpeth Harriers  
1815:22   Paul Harrison V35MLow Fell2.7Click your Clock logo
1915:23   David Diston SENMWallsend5.0 
2015:41   Aaron Nicholls U23MSouth Shields7.4 
2115:46   Justina HislopV35WElswick Harriers  
2215:47   Dani SmythSENWHeaton Harriers  
2315:53   Paul Waterston V50MMorpeth4.9 
2416:00   Matthew Gwilym V35MGosforth3.7 
2516:19   Riccardo Antico SENMSaltwell5.1 
2616:20   Steve Haswell V50MMorpeth7.8 
2716:20   Paul O'Neil V35MPonteland2.9 
2816:24   Lee Wilkinson-Brown SENMSaltwell5.3Click your Clock logo
2916:24   Shaun Connelly V50MElswick7.3 
3016:25   Simon Daniels V50MGosforth8.6 
3116:25   Sarah Seymour V40WGosforth6.3 
3216:29   Daniel Cooke SENMSouth Shields7.5 
3316:37   Neil Morris V55MLow Fell8.3 
3416:38   Neil Dick V55MNorth Shields Poly5.4 
3516:43   Paddy McShane V35MJarrow & Hebburn5.3 
3616:51   Peter Holmback V35MBlyth9.2 
3716:54   Arran Stephenson V40MPonteland7.7 
3816:54   Matt Smith SENMTyne Bridge10.9 
3916:55   Carl Mowatt V55MVegan5.7Click your Clock logo
4017:02   John McGargill V55MPonteland9.8 
4117:04   Mike Hobson V45MSunderland Strollers6.2 
4217:07   Ivan Thorn V45MNorth Shields Poly7.0 
4317:09   Martin Scott V45MBlyth10.3 
4417:17   Mark McNally V70MElswick/North East Vets9.2 
4517:26   Iain SingerV40MAshington Hurst   
4617:27   Richard Kirby V45MMorpeth8.9 
4717:30   Brian Hurst V50MJarrow & Hebburn9.4 
4817:32   Mark Brown V35MMorpeth13.7 
Page: 1 2