West Wycombe Trail 5K / 10K External Results
High Wycombe
8 Jul 18
5KMT 10KMT 

Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
121:10   James Allchin V40M     
221:57   David Howells  V35MChiltern20:3220:324.9Click your Clock logo
323:05   Mark Stephenson SENM     
425:14   Michael Price PBV35MMarlow Striders25:1425:149.1 
525:26   Keith Round SBV50MHandy Cross25:2620:5413.1 
626:56   Owen Morley U20M     
727:05   Lyndsay Markham SBV35WMarlow Striders27:0523:1412.8 
827:25   Luca Staines U20M     
928:21   Talia Staines U20W     
1028:27   Matthew Baddeley PBSENMThame28:2728:2721.5 
1128:30   Paul Brewer SENM     
1228:31   Dorian Hunt V40M     
1328:37   Ruth Day SENW     
1429:02   John Rickwood V50MHandy Cross Runners    
1530:35   Elzbieta Grzybowska V35W     
1631:01   David Bayle V60M     
1732:35   Adam Hildreth V40M     
1833:18   Brigette Hughes V45W     
1933:25   Carrie Chivers V35W     
2034:22   Simon Vayro V40M     
2134:31   David Morley V40M     
2234:37   Samantha Porter V45W     
2334:42   Wathsala Jayasundara V45W     
2434:45   Philip Woolhouse V50M     
2535:12   John O’Keeffe V50MHazlemere Runners    
2637:20   Linda Whalley  V60WHazlemere32:5932:5923.0 
2741:13   Andrew Gomm V50M     
2841:13   Donna Gomm V45W     
2942:14   Bente Whitby V55W     
3042:41   Estelle Wingham V35W     
3148:40   Nicky Norman V35W     
3248:44   Tabitha Rowley V35W     
3352:46   VICTORIA PENHALE SENW     
3463:42   JO PENHALE V45W     
3563:44   PAUL PENHALE V50M     
 
10KMT
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
140:31   James Eve  V40MHeadington33:3132:490.0 
242:23   Martin Higgins V40M     
342:46   Holly Page SENW     
443:37   Dominic Reed  SENMHandy Cross43:0037:582.7 
545:32   Thomas Pinkham SENMMarlow Striders    
645:42   Ben Hetherington SENM     
747:35   James Handley V40M     
847:37   Darren McGivern SENMHazlemere Runners    
947:56   STEVE PARSONS V50M     
1048:03   Faye Sharpley  SENWThame42:1439:425.5 
1148:27   Matt Sandford SENM     
1248:45   Charles Pugh SBV45MHandy Cross48:4539:319.3 
1349:38   Russell Green V40M     
1450:17   Peter Griffin V40M     
1550:30   Jason Smith V40M     
1651:08   Roland LeVan V40M     
1751:21   Tom Pickett PBV40MUnattached51:2151:2113.8Click your Clock logo
1851:24   Grant Digby SENM     
1951:31   Vicent Martinez Gosp V40M     
2051:49   Michael Thompson  V60MMarlow Striders45:2542:5510.2 
2152:04   Samuel Baldock SENM     
2252:37   Barney Whitfield SENM     
2353:51   Graham White V50M     
2453:53   Hetty Horton SENW     
2554:00   Robert Hopkins V50M     
2654:55   Matthew Smith SENM     
2755:11   Mark Thomas SENM     
2855:18   iain robertson V50M     
2955:40   Luke Rickett V40M     
3057:52   Ben Tichler SENMMarlow Striders    
3158:04   Dora Olvedi SENW     
3258:06   Mark Moss V50M     
3358:07   Wayne Cato V40M     
3458:08   Sam Mason SENM     
3558:17   Kelly Moss V35W     
3658:41   Mohammad Khurram Mahboob SENM     
3758:58   John Muizelaar V50M     
3859:08   David Saul  V50MChiltern50:0046:2712.8 
3959:14   Emma Digby V35W     
4059:28   Charlotte Parriss V35W     
4159:32   Martin Swannell SENM     
4259:35   Ian Cartwright SENM     
4359:42   James Hayward V40M     
4460:04   Andrew Ofarrell  V55MUnattached54:0154:0117.4 
4560:08   Gerry Thomas V45W     
4660:09   Sylvester Owczarek V40M     
4760:18   Fergus Moran  V45MUKRunChat51:2945:3913.4 
4860:38   John Boddington V40M     
4962:24   Ben Parkinson V40M     
5062:26   Christopher Beavis  V35MTrail Running Association45:0945:099.9Click your Clock logo
5162:28   Steve Jenkins PBV45MHazlemere62:2862:2820.9 
5262:36   Sam Williams  SENMMarlow Striders51:1051:1016.0 
5362:44   Brie Tustin V35W     
5462:45   Romana Norman V35W     
5563:02   Luke Williams SENM     
5663:15   Dave Pascoe  V45MHandy Cross48:1948:1912.3 
5763:17   Adrian Higgins SBV50MHeadington63:1746:0013.8 
5863:29   Roger Fairey V50M     
5963:46   Jack Dudley SENM     
6064:34   Richard Bazeley  V35MOn the Run45:1237:427.6 
6164:35   jon kent V40M     
6264:48   Teresa Watkins SBV45WHandy Cross64:4857:1219.3 
6365:14   Damaris Daniels V35W     
6465:17   Dermott Moran V40M     
6565:37   Octavia Hirst SENW     
6667:17   Chris Pitkin SENM     
6768:29   Philip Wain V50M     
6868:44   Ian Horne V40M     
6968:51   Matt Walters  V40MHandy Cross64:5564:5517.3 
7070:11   Jill Dolphin SBV55WHerne Hill/Handy Cross70:1153:4623.0 
7170:17   Gary Marsh  V55MHandy Cross58:1755:0820.8 
7270:30   Carly Wheeliker  V35WHandy Cross59:1559:1522.2 
7370:42   Clare Taylor V35W     
7470:42   Kjeld Taylor V40M     
7571:03   Simon Allen-Fairey SENM     
7671:32   Tony Edwards V50M     
7772:16   Paul Heskin V40M     
7872:26   Andy Felix SENM     
7972:27   Nicky Muizelaar V45W     
8073:18   Christian Kyriacou SENM     
8173:36   Samuel Grimwade SENM     
8274:02   Paul Hawkins  V45MHandy Cross56:5756:5722.3 
8374:02   Rachel Laker SENW     
8474:03   Emily Pate  SENWHazlemere63:4563:4525.2 
8574:19   Laura Hawkins  V50WDatchet65:5055:5421.8 
8674:51   Natalie Rodgers  V35WHandy Cross71:0971:0930.6 
8774:55   Rebecca Williams SENW     
8876:38   Anthony Walker V50M     
8976:40   Ben Thornton Harwood SENM     
9077:10   Jennifer Lowe V35W     
9177:11   Lucy Burton V35W     
9279:02   Eldi Beyers V35W     
9379:04   Nyree Stewart-Beavis  V35WTrail Running Association62:3062:3023.0Click your Clock logo
9479:51   Talitha Jennings SENW     
9580:24   Tim Ibbotson V50M     
9680:24   Steve Bradley  V50MBlack Pear Joggers45:4945:4911.8 
9780:35   Kay Waddington V45W     
9881:55   Steve Overbury  V50MMaidenhead64:1764:1726.9 
9983:23   Marika Karavan  V50WMaidenhead66:2766:2727.4 
10084:04   Neil Sage V40M