Runnymede Runners Relay - Awaiting Removal of Duplicates External Results
Windsor
7 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
5.25MMTL L1
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
130:02   Matthew Richards SENMReading RR-0.5 
230:58   Rob Baylis V35MMaidenhead/Datchet2.2 
331:21   Mark Ames V40MWatford Joggers4.7 
432:00   Francis PearceSENMMilocarian  
533:41   Chris Boddy V40MHart/Royal Air Force5.4 
634:06   Robert Attreed SENMRunnymede10.6 
734:23   Nick ShanahanSENMMilocarian  
834:40   Henry FowlerSENMMilocarian  
934:56   Jess FranklinSENW5 Men and a Lady  
1035:02   Mark Fallowfield-Smith SENMSandhurst5.7 
1135:03   Ben Whalley V45MReading RR3.6 
1236:10   Sebastian Burley SENMDatchet4.5 
1336:15   Jon Cross V60MHart3.0 
1436:32   Lisa Faunch SENWWoking6.1 
1537:35   Damian BouchSENMWindle Valley  
1637:57   Alan Kennedy V50MWatford Joggers13.9 
1738:35   Lisa Hale V35WSandhurst/100 Marathon Club/Fleet & Crookham7.9 
1838:43   Charles Henderson V40MWatford Joggers7.0 
1938:59   Mark Thorne SENMDatchet5.3 
2040:00   James Beauvais SENMDatchet7.3 
2140:06   Alistair Ingall-Tombs V45MSandhurst11.3 
2240:19   Claire Pusey V45WBurnham7.0 
2341:20   Gary AllenSENMStaines Strollers  
2441:43   Jean Dodwell V45WRunnymede8.9 
2541:55   Paul Ashby V50MDatchet11.9 
2642:34   Mandy Leach V45WRunnymede9.4 
2742:53   Robin Evans SENMRunnymede12.3 
2843:08   Chris Doyle V55MBracknell AC/Finch Coasters13.6 
2943:09   Adrian WhatmoreSENMWindle Valley  
3043:33   Rachel Thackray V40WFinch Coasters12.4 
3143:44   Louise Apsey V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham7.3 
3244:49   Kate Pickard V45WWatford Joggers12.3 
3345:13   Mike BruceSENMElmbridge RR  
3445:41   Susan Knight V55WReading RR17.2 
3545:49   John Tovell V60MSandhurst12.7 
3645:53   Simon Rimmer V55MHart9.6 
3746:53   Chris LambourneSENMSandhurst Joggers  
3847:41   Charles Allen V55MFetch Everyone/Datchet16.0 
3947:50   Sue HadwenSENWWindle Valley  
4047:56   Samantha Whalley V45WReading RR14.9 
4148:00   Charles St Aubyn V50MSandhurst9.7 
4248:03   Louise DigginsSENWDatchet Dashers  
4349:11   Andrew Atkinson V65MReading RR15.5 
4449:52   Clive Bate V45MReading RR14.7 
4550:25   Ray Vango V65MRunnymede34.2 
4650:41   Richard McCready V45MSandhurst17.0 
4751:57   Layla Smith V35WElmbridge15.9 
4853:49   Charlotte Sandhu SENWRunnymede19.4 
4956:33   Mark Calnan V55MRunnymede23.5 
5068:57   Jonn RobinsonSENMRunnymede Runners  
5.25MMTL L3
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
131:43   David Lee V35MDatchet/Sevenoaks0.0 
232:00   Dave McCoySENMReading Roadrunners  
332:34   David O'Sullivan V40MWatford Joggers-0.1 
432:53   James Wallace V35MHart/Fleet & Crookham1.7 
533:18   Andrew ReevesSENMMilocarian  
633:19   Owain MorrisSENMStaines Strollers  
734:13   Dan Lally V35MWindle Valley Runners4.4 
834:19   Andrew Stay V35MFinch Coasters/Royal Navy1.2 
936:06   Jaydee Peters V35WWoking5.9 
1036:18   Nicholas Wood V35MMilocarian15.1 
1136:24   Will FirthSENMSandhurst Joggers  
1237:14   Doug MurraySENMHart Road Runners  
1337:16   Andrew Irvin V50MDatchet7.3 
1437:23   Chris Buley SENMReading RR3.0 
1538:01   Mick Scales V50MRunnymede14.6 
1638:10   Lesley Locks V40WHart/Fleet & Crookham1.9 
1738:26   Darren JamesSENM5 Men and a Lady  
1838:47   Ian CoatesSENMWindle Valley  
1939:43   Steve Williams V40MRunnymede7.4 
2040:02   Gemma Buley SENWReading RR5.0 
2140:14   Stuart NewportSENMFinch Coasters  
2240:21   Rob Albery V40MDatchet3.7 
2340:27   Nikki NicholsonSENWElmbridge RR  
2440:48   Laura Baylis V35WDatchet6.6 
2540:50   Nikki StanleySENWSandhurst Joggers  
2642:16   Rustum Khedkar V45MWatford Joggers7.2 
2742:29   Paul Biggs V50MSandhurst10.8 
2742:29   Philip Turner V50MSandhurst19.7 
2942:53   Ian Sharp V50MRunnymede11.3 
3044:33   Helen Bolt V55WDatchet11.0 
3145:07   Debbie AitkinSENWRunnymede Runners  
3245:08   Andrew Burland V55MBurnham13.2 
3345:23   Rich NicholsonSENMElmbridge RR  
3445:27   Michael FreanSENMWindle Valley  
3546:36   Richard Boese V50MSandhurst12.6 
3647:03   Darren Stafford SENMHart25.7 
3747:48   Jimmy Lagios V50MRunnymede16.2 
3848:02   Jeff Lawrence V45MRunnymede12.6 
3948:08   Angela Burley V45WReading RR16.6 
4048:22   Jane Crawford V40WSandhurst15.7 
4148:27   Jeremy Allsup V50MDatchet12.8 
4248:46   Mark Norman SENMSandhurst14.4 
4349:00   Steve MoodySENMMilocarian  
4449:16   Mohammed Hanif V35MWatford Joggers/London City AC13.3 
4549:41   Jed Pause V50MRunnymede20.1 
4650:08   Nicole RicketSENWReading Roadrunners  
4750:52   Ali AllenSENMDatchet Dashers  
4850:58   Katherine Duffy V40WWatford Joggers34.3 
4957:01   Rachel Folkemer V40WRunnymede24.7 
 NT   Jim KiddieSENMReading Roadrunners  
5.25MMTL L5
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
129:07   Rob Corney SENMReading RR-4.6 
230:30   James Samson V35MDatchet-0.8 
331:23   Graham Robinson SENMSandhurst/Bournemouth0.5 
431:40   Tom Rann SENMMilocarian/Dulwich1.2 
532:16   Stephen Gumbrill V35MHart-0.1 
632:50   James CraggsSENMFinch Coasters  
733:56   Georgina Furze SENWWoking6.3 
835:26   Ian Leicester V40MHart14.9 
936:30   Richard AdamsonSENMMilocarian  
1036:34   Steve Davies V45MWatford Joggers2.9 
1138:04   Jack Dufton V45MRunnymede13.9 
1238:22   Will BrotherstonSENMWatford Joggers  
1338:44   Andrew Humphrey SENMBurnham0.5 
1439:09   Ash MeghgieSENMElmbridge RR  
1539:10   Brian CorbetSENMElmbridge RR  
1639:17   Janice KellySENWMilocarian  
1739:31   David Adams V45MHart9.3 
1839:51   Zena Phillips SENWDatchet8.3 
1940:16   Michael Guy SENMRunnymede2.8 
2040:35   Maria Jovani V40WRunnymede7.2 
2141:07   Andy GajrajSENMDatchet Dashers  
2241:26   Mark Berry V45MDatchet11.9 
2341:28   Jenny Robinson V35WGarden City Runners/Sandhurst14.6 
2441:31   Brian Kirsopp V55MReading RR2.7 
2441:31   Alan Kirby V60MSandhurst15.5 
2642:59   John Leonard V55MHart7.2 
2743:39   Carl BurginSENMRunnymede Runners  
2844:33   Ian Watson V55MSandhurst12.6 
2944:49   Kieran MackeySENMRunnymede Runners  
3045:15   Sharon BuirfieldSENWSandhurst Joggers  
3146:10   Peter Beckley V45MStaines Strollers13.6 
3246:32   Cat FosterSENWDatchet Dashers  
3346:57   Dean Allaway V35MReading RR10.1 
3346:57   Dave Bartlett V55MSandhurst14.7 
3547:29   Sophie KroustiSENWWindle Valley  
3647:53   Andy WardSENMFinch Coasters  
3748:18   Alison Jones V60WSandhurst18.5 
3849:27   Andrew KroustiSENMWindle Valley  
3950:58   Julie Rice V50WWatford Joggers21.5 
4051:32   Peter Matthews V50MRunnymede25.2 
4152:41   Sean McLoughlin V35MWatford Joggers4.2 
4256:43   Jana SamsonSENWDatchet Dashers  
4356:53   Peter Higgs V50MReading RR31.7 
4460:51   Dave MaySENMWindle Valley  
4563:09   Ben Blazquez V50MDatchet11.4 
 NT   George WilkinsSENM5 Men and a Lady  
 NT   Claire Seymour V40WReading RR16.1 
 NT   Suzanne Bate V45WReading RR21.8 
 NT   Keith Batten V50MRunnymede13.4 
 NT   Lee Dyos V35MRunnymede18.2