Runnymede Runners Relay - Awaiting Removal of Duplicates External Results
Windsor
7 Jul 18
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
2.75MMTL L2
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
114:59   Chris Bradfield V40MDatchet4.2 
215:40   Andrew Provost SENMSandhurst28.8 
316:13   Hamish WaringSENMMilocarian  
416:19   Pete Jewell V55MReading RR4.5 
516:26   Tim WoodheadSENMWatford Joggers  
616:59   James Boffin SENMHart10.3 
717:01   Satnam SinghSENWDatchet Dashers  
817:21   Sarah PembertonSENWMilocarian  
917:26   Jack Dufton V45MRunnymede12.5 
1017:36   Fiona Slevin-Brown V45WSandhurst11.6 
1117:37   Matt BrenchleySENMWindle Valley  
1217:41   Ged Ruffle V65MHart4.6 
1318:53   Laura Hales V45WWoking/Windle Valley Runners6.9 
1419:07   Helen Pool V40WReading RR7.2 
1519:10   Mitch PoustieSENM5 Men and a Lady  
1619:13   Ian PayneSENMMilocarian  
1719:15   Andy Smith V45MRunnymede12.3 
1819:26   Mel SilveySENWReading Roadrunners  
1919:54   Moray Barclay V45MDatchet17.5 
2019:58   John Gould SENMRunnymede7.6 
2120:21   Neil Cunliffe V55MHart12.2 
2220:24   Graham Kelly V55MSandhurst12.5 
2320:59   Tim EifordSENMFinch Coasters  
2421:18   Wendy Cudmore V55WWindle Valley Runners12.2 
2521:45   Dan EveralSENMElmbridge RR  
2621:48   Bella Shah V45WDatchet13.8 
2722:02   Brent Curless V60MDatchet26.0 
2822:35   Lynn Stephens V45WRunnymede16.4 
2922:56   James Richard Casey V45MSandhurst21.9 
2922:56   Rebecca TaylorSENWSandhurst Joggers  
3123:18   Colin Adams V50MDatchet13.3 
3223:42   Jill HopkinsSENWWindle Valley  
3323:53   Chris Welland V35MRunnymede23.9 
3423:58   Lindsay ThackraySENWFinch Coasters  
3524:05   Cat FosterSENWDatchet Dashers  
3624:29   Jennifer Holmes V45WReading RR29.8 
3724:34   Marta HorawskaSENWBurnham Joggers  
3824:36   Dave McDonaldSENMStaines Strollers  
3924:58   Jon GreenSENMSandhurst Joggers  
4025:40   Sarah Kensit V40WRunnymede27.0 
4126:09   Kerstin Johnson V40WSandhurst24.4 
4226:51   Kika Watford V50WWatford Joggers23.1 
4327:07   Heather Allen V70WHart22.0 
4427:27   Donna Saunders SENWReading RR16.9 
4527:50   Kylie Hargreaves V45WRunnymede30.7 
4627:52   Hayley Stone V45WRunnymede34.8 
4728:00   Janet LordSENWWatford Joggers  
4831:41   Douglas McQuaid V60MWatford Joggers24.2 
4934:50   Marissa BillettSENWElmbridge RR  
 NT   Liz Atkinson V65WReading RR28.4 
2.75MMTL L4
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:38   Philip BraySENMMilocarian  
216:04   Rob McHarg V50MBelgrave/Datchet1.8 
316:20   Lauren HallSENWMilocarian  
416:27   Nana AgyeiSENWWatford Joggers  
516:50   Andrew Smith V40MReading RR/Unattached2.5 
617:06   Stuart Meadows V40MHart8.3 
717:08   James Ratcliffe V45MSandhurst5.7 
817:28   Kate Christie V50WHart19.3 
917:38   Charles Boffin V55MHart7.4 
1017:58   Clive Rolfe V40MSandhurst6.6 
1118:16   Patrick DaviesSENMRunnymede Runners  
1218:38   Oren PayntonSENMElmbridge RR  
1318:39   James Bates U23MDatchet12.9 
1418:46   David Breslin V50MSandhurst8.2 
1518:55   Abi Fudge SENWWindle Valley Runners8.7 
1619:04   Claire Fletcher V40WHart8.7 
1719:07   Carl Dawson V35MDatchet11.2 
1819:17   James ThackraySENMFinch Coasters  
1919:41   Louise Mills U23WWoking10.5 
2019:42   Erin Kerr V35WRunnymede17.2 
2119:43   Hannah BarnardSENWFinch Coasters  
2220:12   Janet Binns V60WDatchet12.1 
2320:24   Sarah Dooley V40WReading RR7.9 
2420:40   Peter OliphantSENM5 Men and a Lady  
2520:53   Ken SaundersSENMStaines Strollers  
2621:03   Daniel Rickett SENMReading RR11.3 
2721:39   Colin Revie V40MRunnymede21.1 
2822:07   Jo WoodSENWMilocarian  
2922:12   Derek Baker V75MDatchet20.9 
3022:22   Stewart Kay V50MRunnymede24.2 
3123:04   Judy Fitton V50WRunnymede15.8 
3223:22   Mark FokerSENMSandhurst Joggers  
3323:42   Kate Parker U23WSandhurst14.8 
3423:54   Richard BurfieldSENMSandhurst Joggers  
3524:02   Mark Leach V55MRunnymede17.3 
3624:16   Paula FudgeSENWWindle Valley  
3724:35   Jackie ButlerSENMElmbridge RR  
3825:00   Betty SnellingSENWWindle Valley  
3925:09   Louise DigginsSENWDatchet Dashers  
4025:11   Yestin Linton-SmithSENWBurnham Joggers  
4125:27   Jan GrantSENMRunnymede Runners  
4225:56   Linda McQuaid V60WWatford Joggers20.1 
4326:32   Gareth HopkinsSENMSandhurst Joggers  
4427:11   Susannah Cleary V35WDatchet19.9 
4527:23   John Gray V65MWatford Joggers20.8 
4629:32   Andrew Neil Lord V55MWatford Joggers25.6 
4730:47   Cecilia CsemkzkySENWReading Roadrunners  
4830:50   Caroline Sibley V40WRunnymede29.1 
4935:34   Hannah McPhee V35WReading RR22.0 
5037:02   Gill Manton V45WReading RR32.4 
2.75MMTL L6
PosGun   NameAG ClubHC  
115:46   Lance NorthcliffSENMReading Roadrunners  
216:02   Ian Gutteridge V35MDatchet1.8 
316:15   Helen Hall SENWFleet & Crookham2.1Click your Clock logo
416:22   Stephen Norris V40MWatford Joggers/Barnet0.0 
516:40   Paul Woolley V45MDatchet2.6 
616:54   Mat NunnSENMMilocarian  
717:19   Roanna Vickers SENWAldershot, Farnham & District/Army3.8 
817:23   Craig Bowles V40MSandhurst5.9 
917:29   Graeme Wellard SENMRunnymede/Trail Running Association4.5 
1017:59   Mark EvansSENMBurnham Joggers  
1118:00   Darren Wood V35MHart7.4 
1218:01   Ian Giggs V35MReading RR4.1 
1318:09   Craig Bowles V40MSandhurst5.9 
1418:50   Kirsty KentSENWSandhurst Joggers  
1518:51   Dave AtwoodSENMRunnymede Runners  
1619:33   Stuart Mayes V45MSandhurst9.0Click your Clock logo
1719:34   Kay Trinder V50WWoking/Walton6.6 
1819:41   David Breslin V50MSandhurst8.2 
1919:49   Alison Putko V35WWatford12.8 
2019:50   Marcus Edwards V55MWatford Joggers8.0 
2119:57   Nicola Norris V40WHart16.3 
2220:19   Stan BradburySENMElmbridge RR  
2320:34   Steve Williams V40MRunnymede7.5 
2420:45   David Sanders V55MDatchet17.1 
2520:49   Gwilym EvansSENWRunnymede Runners  
2621:09   Robert I Gaddie V50MWatford Joggers10.5 
2721:21   George Green V65MSandhurst13.5 
2821:22   Mike BarnardSENMFinch Coasters  
2921:28   Clara DawsonSENWDatchet Dashers  
3021:38   Nicola Goscomb SENWElmbridge14.1 
3122:05   Lotte St AubynSENWSandhurst Joggers  
3222:10   Helen Bolt V55WDatchet11.0 
3322:35   Geoff WilliamsSENMWindle Valley  
3422:47   Keith HullSENMWindle Valley  
3523:05   Clare Bryant V35WFinch Coasters/Welsh Masters19.1 
3623:20   Tamarind HighamSENWRunnymede Runners  
3723:34   Amanda RulesSENWStaines Strollers  
3824:07   Brendan CraddenSENMMilocarian  
3924:39   Dennis Bonnie V65MDatchet19.7 
4026:55   Phil Reay V40MReading RR/Sandhurst21.7 
4127:03   Angie Hannigan V50WDatchet22.3 
4229:02   Nick Barber V50MRunnymede35.1 
4330:04   Steve MoodySENMWindle Valley  
4431:14   Peter Morris V60M100 Marathon Club/Reading RR13.1 
 NT   Ben Schiffer-HarteSENM5 Men and a Lady  
 NT   Alice Kerr V35WReading RR33.0 
 NT   Chris MomtemSENMReading Roadrunners  
 NT   Nicola MedlandSENWRunnymede Runners  
 NT   Alicia Wise V45WRunnymede21.6 
 NT   Kevin Munt V60MHart12.7