Derwent River Relays (4x5K) External Results
Belper
7 Jul 18
Has your performance not been assigned to your profile yet? Just click the envelope Notify beside your performance below to notify us and get it on your profile.
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
             
 
5KMTL L1
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
115:51Gareth Lowe V50MRed Robins    
216:30Luke Beresford PBV35MRipley 16:46-0.4 
316:57Mike Blair  V40MMatlock 17:020.7 
417:00Paul Sorrel V40MNDRC    
517:03David Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
617:04Lewis Barton V40MRed Devils    
717:12Paul Whittleton  V40MIlkeston 16:485.8Click your Clock logo
817:22John Thorpe  V35MMatlock 16:501.7 
917:34Stephen Ashmore  V35MHeanor 16:155.6 
1017:55Richard West  SENMRipley  3.3 
1118:01Shaun Bott  SENMBelper H  0.5 
1218:17James Watt V40MDerwent Dashers    
1318:19Peter Wright V50MHatton    
1418:35Tom Topham  SENMNorth Derbyshire 17:472.7 
1518:37Matt Parker SENMPeaky's Blinders    
1618:39Sam Thompson SENMBashful Buddies    
1718:41Chris Amery SENMRed Comets    
1818:47Jon Dillon SENMWirksworth Wonders    
1918:48Nicholas Raj  V45MDerwent Runners (Derby) 18:224.4 
2019:30Paul Waters V50MHatton    
2119:33David Hazleton V40MRed Arrows    
2219:54Mark Beighton  V45MBelper H  7.1 
2319:59Greg Woodward V40MDoc's Dashers    
2420:02Richard Price SENMDerbyshire Police    
2520:04Richard Hick V40MTFA    
2620:13Jack Cummins SENMSpeedy Sneezy    
2720:23Chris Wardle V50MWirksworth T'Owd Men    
2820:39Ian Stewart V50MHatton    
2920:44Brian Dakin V40MDuck Duck Duck Goose    
3020:47Sam Passingham V50MNDRC    
3120:48Robert Norman SENMNorhill Allstars    
3220:49Corrina Loosemore SENWManifold    
3320:50Karl Beckett V50MNDRC    
3421:04Danielle Smith SENWHTID    
3521:21Lee Francis SENMWharfe    
3621:39Lucy Forrester V40WTJFA    
3721:55Sarah Witham  V40WNorth Derbyshire 23:2913.2 
3822:04Ian Salt  V40MHeanor  12.4 
3922:09Michelle Needham V40WRed Rowens    
4022:13Garry Bates SENMNDRC    
4122:14Darren Dodsley V40MKADS KAN    
4222:27Ian Warton-woods  V35MRipley  13.2 
4322:33Ian Brookes V40MRed Kites    
4422:35Sarah Hill  V40WRipley  17.7 
4522:56Ian Cooper V50MDon    
4623:01Gavin Brundrett V50MNDRC    
4723:03Heather Webster SENWNDRC    
4823:06Jenny Robinson V40WPerformance and Cocktails    
4923:15Amy Bradley  V35WRipley  17.6 
5023:52Hannah Sharpe SENWRed Roses    
5123:52Jason Gooch SENMNotts So Fast    
5224:19Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire  16.6 
5324:24Rachel Clark SENWNotts Women Runners    
5424:37Sally Owen V50WHappy Harriers    
5525:08Lesley Smith  V35WHeanor  18.8 
5626:33James Booker  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  20.9 
5726:37Victoria Beardall SENWThe Smalley Stronghold    
5827:31Archie Winson  U13MHeanor20:1018:485.2 
5928:15Sharon Wright V50WHatton    
6028:19Sam Coleclough V40MRed Rebels    
6129:10Craig Mcgloughlin SENMMickleover Marauders    
6229:18Susan Laceby SENMKADS KAN'T    
6331:57Paul Pigot V40WChurnet    
6434:40Sara Hawksworth PBV50WDerwent Runners (Derby)39:4939:4934.6 
6537:29Clover Attewell V40WDove    
6638:09Rebecca Slater V40WCouch to Relay    
5KMTL L2
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:08Daniel Page V40MRed Arrows    
216:23Gareth Lowe V40MRed Devils    
317:53Tim Clayton  V55MRipley/North Derbyshire 16:535.4 
417:55Ashley Deeming SENMHeanor Lions    
518:35Joe Henstock PBSENMRipley 19:212.5 
618:43James Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
718:56Garry Elkinton V40MNDRC    
819:13Kev Apare V50MHatton    
919:19Pete Wilmot V40MGrumpy Gunners    
1019:20Leigh Clarke  V40MDerwent Runners (Derby) 19:1410.2 
1119:23Jason Grainger V40MRibble    
1219:49Zach Naylor V40MDuck Duck Duck Goose    
1319:59Dave Feely SENMWharfe    
1420:07Dave Spencer V50MWirksworth T'Owd Men    
1520:09Hayley Gill SENWDopeys Delights    
1620:14Jon Ayres V40MNDRC    
1720:19Nigel Elson V50MHatton    
1820:54Chris Duro V50MDerwent Dukes    
1921:00Lewis Whiting  SENMHeanor  5.8 
2021:02Hannah Barnett  SENWNorth Derbyshire 20:137.8 
2121:02Sharon Hill SENWNorhill Allstars    
2221:13Paul Sadler V40MRed Rowens    
2321:17Denney Lau SENMNDRC    
2421:19Joanne Wharton-Howett  V45WRipley  14.6 
2521:22Stephen Hutsby  V45MRipley  20.2 
2621:27Ian Lilley V50MNDRC    
2721:29Clive Sampson SENMNotts So Fast    
2821:30Andy Lenton  V50MBelper H  18.2 
2921:37Andy Parry V40MTFA    
3021:39Malcolm Ward V40MRed Rebels    
3121:50Richard Hind SENMRed Comets    
3221:56Rosie Croft SENWBashful Buddies    
3322:19Sonia Hutchby V40WChurnet    
3422:22Alaina Bond V40WDoc's Dashers    
3522:22Janine Gall V40WTJFA    
3622:59Chris Chandler V40MKADS KAN    
3723:07Stephen Wardle  V60MHeanor  20.1 
3823:23Debbie Gray V50WDerwent Dames    
3923:24Adam Stapleford SENMKADS KAN'T    
4023:32Elaine Wilkins PBV35WHeanor22:5122:5112.8 
4123:34Yvonne Turner SENWPeaky's Blinders    
4223:37Steph Thandi SENWDerbyshire Police    
4323:39Phil Daws V50MHatton    
4424:09Priya Agheda SENWThe Smalley Stronghold    
4524:10Alison Butlin  V45WRipley  16.8 
4624:26Jess stimson SENWSpeedy Sneezy    
4724:31Julian Bloor V50MDon    
4824:37Esme Moss SENWManifold    
4924:39Martin Carpentor V50MNDRC    
5024:45Francesca Hoditt SENWWirksworth Wonders    
5124:47Sue Beckett SENWNDRC    
5225:22Suzanne Leusby V40WRed Kites    
5325:46Jude Goodall V50WHappy Harriers    
5426:02Bridget Hemstock V50WRed Robins    
5526:14Andy Tidmarsh  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  26.0 
5626:45Nikki Dunbar  SENWHeanor  28.3 
5727:46Kelly Harriman V40WDove    
5828:20Les Wills V40WPerformance and Cocktails    
5928:54Sue Davenport V40WNDRC    
6028:59Carol Ann Sharratt  V60WHatton Darts RC/Burton 22:3721.7Click your Clock logo
6129:40Karen Horner SENWDerbyshire Police    
6229:58Gemma Hind SENWRed Roses    
6330:20Simon Lindsay SENMMickleover Marauders    
6432:17Sue Brundrett V50WNDRC    
6532:46Leigh Johnston V40WCouch to Relay    
6634:32Katie South  V45WNotts Women 33:0434.8 
5KMTL L3
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
117:09Matt Jones  V45MRipley 17:396.1 
217:21Miles Winters V40MNDRC    
317:40Ian Whyman V40MRed Devils    
417:46David Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
518:32Martin Penny PBV50MRipley 19:365.8 
619:07Scott Thompson V40MGrumpy Gunners    
719:12Mike Bottom SENMPeaky's Blinders    
819:18Andy Mellor V40MDoc's Dashers    
919:20Brian Thomas V50MHatton    
1019:56Mike Clark SENMHeanor Lions    
1120:10Shelley Fairey SENWDopeys Delights    
1220:15Rob Gooch V40MKADS KAN    
1320:18Peter Edwards  V50MHeanor20:0719:338.1 
1420:21Richard Illiffe V40MRibble    
1520:48Steve Clews V50MHatton    
1620:51Mark Crawshaw  V50MWirksworth 19:516.3 
1721:03Chris Lane V40MRed Arrows    
1821:04Nicola Prokopiuk SENWManifold    
1921:05Hannah Sharpe SENWRed Comets    
2021:24Andrew Nash  V45MBelper H  12.7 
2121:27Steve Hattersley V40MRed Rowens    
2221:57Rebecca Broughton SENWNDRC    
2322:04Brian Sherras PBV60MRipley 24:0617.5 
2422:27Grace Lane SENWNDRC    
2522:28Jo Saunders SENMWharfe    
2622:38Chris Hunt SENMNDRC    
2722:50Kerry Anderson PBV40WNorth Derbyshire22:5322:3414.0 
2822:59Andy Dakin V40MDuck Duck Duck Goose    
2923:23Paul Clarke  V40MHeanor  23.8 
3023:29Barry Warwick V50MDerwent Dukes    
3123:37Adelle Whittleton  V35WIlkeston  15.1 
3223:49Neil Worth V40MTFA    
3323:57Rita Risher SENWHTID    
3424:01Andy Wright SENMKADS KAN'T    
3524:04Lila Acharya SENWWirksworth Wonders    
3624:14Steve Reid SENMDerbyshire Police    
3724:15John Cannon V50MNDRC    
3824:19Jo Johnson SENWRed Roses    
3924:32Giles Searby V40MRed Rebels    
4024:34Jo Rhodes SENWThe Smalley Stronghold    
4124:40Barry Birch V50MHatton    
4224:43Jo Lloyd SENWBashful Buddies    
4324:51Richard Tillson V50MDon    
4424:58Catherine Hughes V40WChurnet    
4525:05Simon Smith V40MDerwent Dashers    
4625:29Angela Forte  V55WRipley  25.7 
4725:33Jennie Scot V50WDerwent Dames    
4825:37Lisa Jones SENWSpeedy Sneezy    
4925:48Maggie Gorman V50WNDRC    
5025:50Sarah Harrison SENWDerbyshire Police    
5126:02Jo Potter PBSENWRipley26:4426:4424.8 
5226:04Steve Weston V50MNDRC    
5326:45Kerry Wills V40WPerformance and Cocktails    
5427:00Sarah Walton V50WHappy Harriers    
5527:11Vicky Street V40WNDRC    
5627:14SJ Massingham V40MRed Kites    
5728:38Rosemary Norman SENWNorhill Allstars    
5828:42Alan Thompson SENMNotts So Fast    
5928:48Karen Jackson V50WHatton    
6028:58Richard Errington  V35MDerwent Runners (Derby)  18.5 
6129:00Christine Stimpson V50WRed Robins    
6230:44Cheryl Webster SENWMickleover Marauders    
6333:34Adele Reid  V50WNotts Women  28.3 
6433:48Zoe Tomlinson V40WCouch to Relay    
6534:11Debbie Watkins  V50WTeam Derby Runner31:0031:0028.6 
6636:46Debbie Cotton  V45WHeanor  31.7 
5KMTL L4
PosGunName AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:49Daniel Page V40MRed Devils    
217:31Paul Sorrell  V40MChesterfield  8.6 
317:37Jack Dakin V40MDuck Duck Duck Goose    
417:40Tom Topham  SENMNorth Derbyshire 17:472.7 
517:55Oliver Lloyd SENMBashful Buddies    
618:35Tim Clayton  V55MRipley/North Derbyshire 16:535.4 
718:47John Finn PBV50MHatton Darts RC/Ivanhoe19:5519:536.6 
818:51Ian Hawley  SENMRipley 18:319.2 
918:52Matt heywood SENMDopeys Delights    
1019:06Tony Donalson V40MRibble    
1119:08James Hall SENMHighwood Hornets    
1219:25Carl Hughes  V40MHeanor 18:482.7 
1319:26Shane James V40MNDRC    
1419:29Paul Waters V50MHatton    
1519:36Sarah Attwood  V35WKnavesmire/Maltby23:1119:285.9 
1619:38Andrew Hall PBSENMNorth Derbyshire 23:597.1 
1719:40Dennis Belbin V40MGrumpy Gunners    
1820:17Stan Knopik V50MHatton    
1920:17Nick Bates V50MDerwent Dukes    
2020:39Simon Edwards V50MWirksworth T'Owd Men    
2120:46Jim Feeney  V55MBelper H  16.6 
2221:03Russell Turner V40MDerwent Dashers    
2321:18Ned Needham SENMHeanor    
2421:21Steve Bennett V50MNDRC    
2521:23Mark Scott Wigman SENMHeanor Lions    
2621:25Yulia Ravenhill SENWManifold    
2721:35Dave Saunders V40MKADS KAN    
2821:36David Cope  V35MRipley  18.8 
2921:45Sam Passingham V50MNDRC    
3021:54Emma Whysall SENWNotts Women Runners    
3121:55Louise Rowley V40WPerformance and Cocktails    
3222:07Hannah Phillips SENWPeaky's Blinders    
3322:10Hannah Barnett  SENWNorth Derbyshire 20:137.8 
3422:20Steve Tebb V40MRed Kites    
3522:25Andy MacAlister SENMDerbyshire Police    
3622:32Ian Stevenson SENMWharfe    
3722:39John Gorman V50MNDRC    
3822:48Richard Hind V40MRed Arrows    
3922:48Louise Lowe V40MRed Rowens    
4022:57Dan Clark SENMWirksworth Wonders    
4123:11Steve Goodall SENMSpeedy Sneezy    
4223:13Rob Gooch SENMKADS KAN'T    
4323:19Sarah Johnson  V35WNorth Derbyshire  16.6 
4423:30Tom Watson SENMNotts So Fast    
4523:34Jessica Dobson SENWThe Smalley Stronghold    
4623:41Heather Webster V40WNDRC    
4724:34Natalie Crofts SENWRed Comets    
4825:01Mark Hawthorn V40MTFA    
4925:24Jo Potter SENWHTID    
5025:25Alison Pye V40WDoc's Dashers    
5125:45Jayne Fitzpatrick  V45WRipley 24:3123.1 
5226:03Claire Windfield V40WChurnet    
Page: 1 2