Sundae Challenge 6-Hour External Results
Hurst
6 Jul 18

In our version the performance shown is KM completed within the time limit.
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
6H
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
 63.09   Peter Summers SENM     
 50.53   Steph Cook SENM     
 50.53   Simon Staples PBSENM100 Marathon Club63.263.27.7 
 46.35   Lynda Copson  V55W100 Marathon Club52.7852.7828.1 
 46.35   Michael Booker SENM     
 42.16   Paul Galt SENM     
 42.16   Tim Palmer SENM     
 42.16   James Welfare SENM     
 42.16   Chris Bozier SENM     
 42.16   Richard Williams SENM     
 42.16   Olly Slocombe SENM     
 42.16   Alan Green SENM     
 42.16   Brian Grieves SENM     
 42.16   David Manson SENM     
 42.16   Sharon Daw SENW     
 42.16   Gary Wade SENM     
 42.16   James Tattersall SENM     
 42.16   Sarah Marshall SENW     
 42.16   Jonathon White SENM     
 42.16   John Kew SENM     
 42.16   Michael Alsworth SENM     
 42.16   Tony Stevenson SENM     
 42.16   Steve Harlowe SENM     
 42.16   Mark Neve SENM     
 42.16   Lisa Hewitt SENW     
 42.16   Lynne Thumpston SENW     
 42.16   Jayne Woodhouse SENW     
 42.16   Lesley Morrill SENW     
 42.16   David Brett SENM     
 42.16   Allan Faubel SENM     
 42.16   Anna Burns SENW     
 42.16   Jonathan Taylor SENM     
 33.80   Mark Wilson SENM     
 33.80   Lucy Samways SENW     
 29.61   Marc Bennett SENM     
 29.61   Chris Taylor SENM     
 29.61   Alison Barlow SENW     
 29.61   Wendy Fear SENW     
 25.43   Noel Leavy SENM     
 25.43   Louise Hutchinson SENW     
 25.43   Sarah Walmsley SENW     
 25.43   Emily Simpson SENW     
 21.24   Alice Allan SENW     
 21.24   Sarah Galt SENW     
 21.24   John Power SENM     
 21.24   Mike Taylor SENM     
 21.24   Nik Skidmore SENM     
 21.24   Anya Judge SENW     
 21.24   Ty Hardy SENM     
 21.24   Lucy Hale SENW     
 21.24   Marcus Lee SENM     
 21.24   Maria White SENW     
 21.24   Jo Skidmore SENW     
 21.24   Bryony Franklin SENW     
 21.24   Katharine Moore SENW     
 21.24   Dawn Chappell SENW     
 21.24   Tina Hateley SENW     
 17.06   Mark Digby SENM     
 12.87   Amanda Keen SENW     
 12.87   Hannah Vose SENW     
 12.87   Elspeth Douglas SENW     
 8.69   Richard Hyde SENM     
 8.69   Lyndsey Dacre SENW     
 8.69   Kat McVicar SENW     
 8.69   Ellen Holmes SENW     
 8.69   Ruth Holmes-Davitt SENW