Bognor Regis parkrun # 203 External Results
Bognor Regis
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
119:09   Steven Amos S30MUnattached    
220:04   Anthony Robins  V45MLittledown18:4918:494.5 
320:17   Tom Witham S30MUnattached    
420:21   Paul Baker V40MUnattached    
520:27   Simon Hunt V50MUnattached    
620:40   Juliet Stallard  V40WTone Zone20:2220:227.3 
720:44   James Gerard S25MUnattached    
820:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
920:48   Trev Strowger V45MUnattached    
1020:52   Gary Baynes V35MUnattached    
1120:56   Christian Shelton V40MUnattached    
1220:57   Gary Griffiths V40MHeAl's    
1321:14   Paul Baddeley V40MUnattached    
1421:15   Stephen Cox-Rusbridge V45MUnattached    
1521:17   James Divine V45MHeAl's    
1621:27   Michael Manwill V40MUnattached    
1721:32   Peter Jones PBV50MArunners21:3221:329.6 
1821:42   Justin Geri  V45MUnattached21:4020:449.7 
1921:46   Don Doe SBV60MPoole Runners21:0820:319.3 
2021:57   John Bateman  V60MUnattached21:1320:2010.3 
2122:00   David Rowe  V45MTone Zone19:4317:325.6 
2222:06   Ian Morris V55MUnattached    
2322:14   Chris Rowe  V40MArunners20:3819:458.6 
2422:14   Dan Mack PBV40MTone Zone21:5321:5310.0 
2522:15   Tim Brown V50MUnattached    
2622:16   John Williams V50MUnattached    
2722:16   Mark Green V35MTone Zone Runners    
2822:24   Adam Turner S25MUnattached    
2922:27   Will Baker S30MUnattached    
3022:43   Jordan Tribe S25MUnattached    
3122:46   Keith Hardwell  V50MTone Zone22:2220:4110.9 
3222:57   Damian Merrifield V45MUnattached    
3323:06   Ryan Butt  S30MRotary20:0420:046.6 
3423:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
3523:12   Mark Aldous SBV50MChichester Westgate TC23:0822:3812.0 
3623:13   Ben Leney V40MUnattached    
3723:16   Josey Faggetter  V45WTone Zone22:2322:2311.6 
3823:19   Adam Stennett V35MUnattached    
3923:21   Gary Pidgeon  V50MTone Zone21:5021:2010.7 
4023:23   Tony Holcombe  V55MTone Zone22:2021:1811.8 
4123:27   Peter Dunne V60MUnattached    
4223:30   Matthew Court  V50MUnattached20:3820:389.8 
4323:34   Grahame Hurren V50MUnattached    
4423:36   Richard Bentley V50MUnattached    
4523:38   Tony Lawman V50MUnattached    
4623:39   Josh Clegg S20MUnattached    
4723:42   Max Wilson S30MUnattached    
4823:53   Stuart Morris V45MUnattached    
4923:56   Mark Farndell  V45MTone Zone23:0223:0212.2 
5023:57   David Laurie V50MUnattached    
5123:58   Martin Playford V65MUnattached    
5224:03   Alex Hand V35WDSRC    
5324:07   Carey Smith V50MUnattached    
5424:09   Lee Walker V35MUnattached    
5524:13   Andy Hall V50MUnattached    
5624:14   Sean O'Carroll  V50MRotary22:5421:5312.3 
5724:23   Luke Vinter S30MUnattached    
5824:26   Adrian Talbot V40MUnattached    
5924:27   Adam Woodruff U15MUnattached    
6024:31   Matthew Tarrant V35MUnattached    
6124:32   Nick Solti V50MUnattached    
6224:42   Annie Richardson S25WUnattached    
6324:42   Zoe Gordon V40WUnattached    
6424:43   Christopher Taylor  V40MUnattached23:4123:4114.7 
6524:54   John Asbridge V40MUnattached    
6625:01   Dean Clegg V50MUnattached    
6725:05   Marcie Faggetter U15WUnattached    
6825:08   Michael Rowe U15MArunners RC    
6925:21   Toby Loeffen-Ames U18MUnattached    
7025:22   Paul Taylor-Searle V60MUnattached    
7125:23   Nick Sandford-Smith S25MUnattached    
7225:30   Gary Smith  V50MTone Zone22:0621:4312.1 
7325:33   Danny Blunden  V40MIsle of Wight RRC23:5023:0214.7 
7425:34   Andy Mears V45MUnattached    
7525:38   Owen Lloyd  V35MUnattached23:5120:2714.5 
7625:39   Glenn Penfold SBV45MTone Zone23:3322:5520.5 
7725:40   Gareth Stemp V40MTone Zone Runners    
7825:41   Bob Catlin V60MUnattached    
7925:43   Steve Baldwin S20MUnattached    
8025:46   Kane Finniear U15MUnattached    
8125:48   Frankie Thomas U15MUnattached    
8225:51   Peter Haddleton V55MUnattached    
8325:54   Rodney Morley V55MHeAl's    
8425:59   Harry Sheppard U15MUnattached    
8526:02   Michael Millyard V60MUnattached    
8626:05   David Sheppard V40MUnattached    
8726:09   Sue Crabtree  V45WArunners22:3722:3711.7 
8826:11   Jonathan Beder V45MUnattached    
8926:12   Richard Steen V45MUnattached    
9026:14   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9126:16   John Cave V60MUnattached    
9226:22   Carl Bryant V45MTone Zone Runners    
9326:25   Jason Rae  V45MTone Zone22:5621:2512.2 
9426:32   Grace Eminson  U11WChichester23:5723:5715.6 
9526:32   Elise Eminson  V45WUnknown24:3224:3216.0 
9626:35   Debra Harper V45WUnattached    
9726:36   Karen Vilday V40WTone Zone Runners    
9826:37   Sam Woodruff U15MUnattached    
9926:38   Carolyn Stapely SBS30WTone Zone24:3522:2216.8 
10026:39   Edward Wright S30MUnattached    
10126:40   Eleanor Burley S30WUnattached    
10226:46   Nic Hockey V70MKirton Hash House Harriers    
10326:47   Peter Davies V65MUnattached    
10426:48   Sam Miles PBV45WTone Zone26:4826:4819.4 
10526:49   Frank Hams V75MUnattached    
10626:57   Richard Wiseman V50MUnattached    
10726:58   Philip Heath-Coleman V65MUnattached    
10827:05   Julie Broad V55WUnattached    
10927:09   Michael Conway  V50MPortsmouth TC25:2620:0917.8 
11027:10   Ian Buchan  V55MTone Zone26:0026:0018.4 
11127:18   Trevor Baker V65MUnattached    
11227:19   Steve Scharmann V45MUnattached    
11327:21   Liz Crockford V45WWorthing Striders    
11427:26   Ken Stevens V55MUnattached    
11527:30   Robert Little  V50MTone Zone25:5621:5918.0 
11627:32   Jack Hudson U15MUnattached    
11727:36   Clive Witcomb V45MUnattached    
11827:41   Michelle Farndell V40WUnattached    
11927:43   Bruno Groussin V50MArunners RC    
12027:59   Siobhan Daley S30WUnattached    
12128:00   Steve Ewens  V60MBurgess Hill27:2923:5424.6 
12228:01   Roger Gerrish V70MUnattached    
12328:03   Robert Keene V55MUnattached    
12428:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12528:11   Jana Perry V40WUnattached    
12628:13   Sophie Glover S25WUnattached    
12728:14   Paul Bailey V50MUnattached    
12828:18   Chris Campbell S30MUnattached    
12928:27   Scott McCarthy S30MUnattached    
13028:30   Jane Bollam V60WUnattached    
13128:33   Michelle Rudd V40WUnattached    
13228:34   Denise Whitmee V65WUnattached    
13328:42   Des Daymond V60MPromenade Plodders    
13428:47   David Lowen V50MUnattached    
13528:48   Bushka Skladanek V40WTone Zone Runners    
13628:50   Julie Cleeves V50WUnattached    
13728:51   Peter Cane V50MUnattached    
13828:53   Paul Anderson V45MUnattached    
13929:04   Jerome Brackley U15MUnattached    
14029:05   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14129:07   Linzi Durant S30WUnattached    
14229:08   Helen Amy Punnett V50WUnattached    
14329:09   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
14429:10   Claire King  V40WEaling Southall & Middx27:3727:0222.0 
14529:10   Katie Witham S25WUnattached    
14629:13   Kerry May V45WUnattached    
14729:15   Janet Attwater V60WUnattached    
14829:16   Alan Sullivan V50MHeAl's    
14929:29   Lukasz Krzysztalowicz S25MUnattached    
15029:31   Alan Haskell  V50MUnattached28:5624:5522.6 
15129:40   Bob Thomas V70MTuff Fitty Triathlon Club    
15229:45   Claus Capes V55MUnattached    
15329:46   Alfie Pearcey U15MUnattached    
15429:47   Sarah Gibbons S30WPromenade Plodders    
15529:48   Mel Cliffe V45WUnattached    
15629:49   Laura Eastwood S25WUnattached    
15729:50   Simon Hazelden V40MUnattached    
15829:51   Barb Remfry  V65WUnattached28:3224:4223.5 
15929:53   Emma Nichol S20WUnattached    
16029:57   Gillian Brown  V65WKeswick29:2129:2122.7 
16129:58   Carla Wood  V40WChichester29:4929:4924.3 
16229:59   Rachel Eyres S25WUnattached    
16330:02   Hannah Gray V35WUnattached    
16430:03   Rachel MacDonald V45WUnattached    
16530:05   Dawn Richardson V50WUnattached    
16630:09   Dean Sanctuary V45MUnattached    
16730:14   Charlie Bean U15MUnattached    
16830:16   Kay Attwell V50WUnattached    
16930:16   Rachel George V40WUnattached    
17030:20   Mel Ponterosso V45WUnattached    
17130:23   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17230:23   Karen Wainwright V50WUnattached    
17330:25   Thomas Bagnall S25MUnattached    
17430:27   Tony McCarthy V45MUnattached    
17530:30   Caroline Lacombe V35WUnattached    
17630:31   Alison Gilbert V40WUnattached    
17730:37   Peter Millyard V55MUnattached    
17830:40   Catherine Golding V45WPromenade Plodders    
17930:41   Kathryn Beaven V45WUnattached    
18030:42   Sarah Mercer  V40WRotary24:4524:3915.7 
18130:44   Catherine Jackson V35WUnattached    
18230:49   Elizabeth Farrell  V65WTone Zone29:3526:4624.0 
18330:52   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18430:53   Lyn Shaw V55WUnattached    
18531:04   Philip Wotton V45MUnattached    
18631:06   Terry Pratt V70MUnattached    
18731:08   Nicola Houston S25WUnattached    
18831:14   Louise Cave V60WUnattached    
18931:34   Sue Eden V50WUnattached    
19031:35   Julie Mirkovic V50WUnattached    
19131:35   Coral Botting V45WUnattached    
19231:37   Jo Hardwell S30WUnattached    
19331:39   Kate Felgate S30WUnattached    
19431:42   Linda Doughty V50WUnattached    
19531:51   Joshua Hanna U18MUnattached    
19632:10   Kevin Finniear V45MUnattached    
19732:17   Angela Jarvis V45WUnattached    
19832:21   Cheryl Laing V45WTone Zone Runners    
19932:22   Samantha Yates  V50WTone Zone27:0727:0720.9 
20032:29   Juliette Garrett V35WUnattached    
20132:36   Raymond Blackwell V75MRoad Runners Club    
20232:59   Michael Fryatt V65MUnattached    
20333:08   Avril Johnson V55WUnattached    
20433:12   Rachel Rees S25WUnattached    
20533:15   George Bryant-Nichols U15MUnattached    
20633:18   Lyndsey Bryant-Nichols V40WCSSC Sports & Leisure    
20733:19   Claire Williamson V40WUnattached    
20833:27   Natalie Hemme V35WUnattached    
20933:37   Mark Green V50MUnattached    
21033:54   Alison Coates V40WUnattached    
21134:05   Rebecca Evans V35WUnattached    
21234:09   Wayne Goodwin V45MUnattached    
21334:10   Lucy Widdows U15WUnattached    
21434:10   Nikole Feoktistova U15WUnattached    
21534:11   Amanda Cox-Rusbridge V50WUnattached    
21634:12   Terri Booker V40WUnattached    
21734:14   Wendy McDaniel V60WUnattached    
21834:20   Matt Williams S25MUnattached    
21934:22   Kirsten Dunn V45WPromenade Plodders    
22034:23   Jennifer Borgatti V35WUnattached    
22134:27   Lisa Manderson S30WUnattached    
22234:43   Cheryl Melaniphy V50WUnattached    
22334:44   Jackie Appleby V45WUnattached    
22434:47   Michelle Miles V45WTone Zone Runners    
22534:52   Sophie Ham S25WUnattached    
22634:57   Olivia Eden U18WDofE    
22734:58   Kirsty Frayne S25WUnattached    
22835:00   Jo Mills V50WUnattached    
22935:01   Gillian Taylor V55WUnattached    
23035:02   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
23135:03   Tiki Hills S30WUnattached    
23235:04   Linda Evans V45WUnattached    
23335:05   Charlotte Lingwood V40WUnattached    
23435:07   Graham Rayner-West V60MUnattached    
23535:18   Leigh Paige SBV45WTone Zone31:2031:2029.5 
23635:20   Nicola Boreham V45WUnattached    
23735:22   Terasa Holden  V45WHarlow RC32:5328:0328.8 
23835:23   Zoey Wood-Thomas S30MUnattached    
23935:24   Denise Wynne V60WNHS Couch to 5k    
24035:27   Rose Turner V55WUnattached    
24135:33   Emma Pearcey V35WUnattached    
24235:41   Sharon Fisher V50WUnattached    
24335:47   Jo Penfold V40WUnattached    
24435:58   William James Fox V65MUnattached    
24535:59   Jan Smith V55WUnattached    
24636:01   Darren Saich V35MUnattached    
24736:17   Lesley Rayner-West V55WUnattached    
24836:18   Harry Slaughter PBU15MLeicestershire Schs35:0535:0531.5 
24936:20   Katie Kimber V50WUnattached    
25036:21   Sally Campbell V40WUnattached    
Page: 1 2