Chester parkrun # 99 External Results
Chester
9 Jun 18
Page: 1 2
Head to Head - to compare runners check 2 or more boxes below and then click
 
parkrun
PosGun   Name AG ClubSBPBHC  
116:19   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
217:52   Vincent Van Woerkom  V40MChester TC17:4917:010.4 
318:34   Duncan Harris SBV50MDeeside Orienteering18:3417:217.7 
418:47   Aiden Heap S20MUnattached    
518:59   Andrew Clague  V45MWest Cheshire18:3417:563.1 
619:02   Michael Gaddas S25MUnattached    
719:15   Adrian Bellwood  S30MChester TC17:3817:292.3 
819:16   Tom Levitt  V35MChester TC19:1417:458.5 
919:16   Joanna Marsden SBV35WEllesmere Port19:1519:073.9 
1019:29   Philip Shaw S30MUnattached    
1119:32   Philip Woodley PBS30MWest Cheshire19:1819:185.9 
1219:34   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
1319:46   Steve Fernyhough V35MChester Triathlon Club    
1419:49   Ian Holmes S30MUnattached    
1519:53   George Bateman  S25MPenny Lane18:5318:134.1 
1620:00   Paul Shannon  V55MTattenhall/Unattached18:5418:544.4 
1720:02   Rachel Parker SBS25WMercia Fell19:1118:304.2 
1820:06   Andy White SBV50MChester TC20:0019:148.9 
1920:17   Simon Greenwood  V50MChester TC20:0120:017.4 
2020:22   J Polton V40MUnattached    
2120:26   Nichola Allison S30WUnattached    
2220:58   John Briggs S25MUnattached    
2321:02   Rebecca Barnett V35WUnattached    
2421:05   Tom Claireaux S20MUnattached    
2521:25   Mark Robinson V35MUnattached    
2621:43   Andrew Barnett V40MUnattached    
2721:44   Adam Bishop S30MUnattached    
2821:46   Alasdair Campbell S25MUnattached    
2921:46   Mark Gallagher  S30MWest Cheshire20:5920:5911.0 
3021:48   Elizabeth Wignall S25WUnattached    
3121:50   Chris Hughes V50MUnattached    
3221:51   Jason McCullagh V35MUnattached    
3321:57   Kevin Rowlands V40MUnattached    
3421:58   Dermot Ryan V40MUnattached    
3522:04   Alistair Carruthers S30MUnattached    
3622:10   David Jones S30MUnattached    
3722:15   Thomas Wilde U15MUnattached    
3822:19   Susan Fourie  V40WChester TC21:0720:408.2 
3922:22   Daniel Jeory SBV40MWest Cheshire22:2220:0121.8 
4022:29   Stephen Spall  V50MChester TC21:3120:419.6 
4122:30   Sam Oliver U15MUnattached    
4222:31   Patrick Gawley V40MUnattached    
4322:33   Lucas Roberts S20MUnattached    
4422:43   Thomas Lee S20MUnattached    
4522:55   Will Scott V50MUnattached    
4622:57   Matt Churchward V45MUnattached    
4722:58   Tim Williams V45MUnattached    
4823:00   Mike Smithard V65MDeeside Orienteering Club    
4923:03   Stephen Dougherty V50MChester Triathlon Club    
5023:04   Jonathan Cowdell V50MUnattached    
5123:05   Kevin Warburton  V45MUnattached19:5419:549.4 
5223:07   Alex Oliver U11MUnattached    
5323:07   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
5423:07   Simon Oliver SBV40MChester TC19:1118:379.4 
5523:10   David Pattison V45MUnattached    
5623:13   Sam Bellwood V35WUnattached    
5723:14   Ben Wright V35MUnattached    
5823:16   Martin Reynolds S25MUnattached    
5923:17   Jonathan Potter V40MUnattached    
6023:19   Mark Gleave S30MUnattached    
6123:21   Matthew Price  V45MUnattached21:5621:5611.7 
6223:21   Val Ornsby SBV45WChester TC22:4122:4113.8Click your Clock logo
6323:25   Daniel Sherwin PBS30MChester RR23:0823:0813.8 
6423:26   Peter Tonks S20MUnattached    
6523:29   Maya Berger S20WUnattached    
6623:39   Wyn Pierce S25MUnattached    
6723:42   Michael Howard S30MUnattached    
6823:44   Barry Lowe V50MUnattached    
6923:45   Claire Shepherd S25WUnattached    
7023:49   Natasha Blackford S20WUnattached    
7123:51   Andrew Barratt U15MUnattached    
7223:52   Wayne Connor-Scahill V45MUnattached    
7323:53   Tim Parker V55MMercia Fell RC    
7423:54   Darren Allen V45MUnattached    
7523:56   Raymond O'Grady SBV65MChester TC23:3621:2613.7 
7624:00   Dave Barratt V45MUnattached    
7724:05   Nick Dilworth V50MUnattached    
7824:13   Mark Langley  S30MChester RR23:5122:2116.5 
7924:14   Peter Smith SBV55MWest Cheshire24:1423:2115.7 
8024:16   Billy McCorkell U18MUnattached    
8124:20   Kathryn Genevieve Thompson V60WUnattached    
8224:22   Tom Ardron U18MUnattached    
8324:25   Katharine Thomson PBSENWUnattached24:2524:2515.8 
8424:29   Tom Brown S25MUnattached    
8524:30   Daniel Rogers U18MUnattached    
8624:31   Paul Dickin S30MUnattached    
8724:33   Julie Parker V55WUnattached    
8824:44   Barney Mills S30MUnattached    
8924:48   Richard Hayes  V45MWest Cheshire19:2618:233.6 
9024:50   Laura Evans S25WUnattached    
9124:59   Neil Jones V40MUnattached    
9225:01   Tom Nugent S25MUnattached    
9325:07   Tony Kennedy  V55MWest Cheshire24:4622:5615.7 
9425:08   Iain Bullock V50MUnattached    
9525:10   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
9625:11   Chris Glading V50MUnattached    
9725:15   James Ralph S20MUnattached    
9825:22   Gareth Burroughes V40MUnattached    
9925:27   Scott Cowell V45MUnattached    
10025:30   Sam Dean S30MUnattached    
10125:31   Nick Eardley S30MUnattached    
10225:32   Keith Ivens V40MUnattached    
10325:33   Alison Davies V35WUnattached    
10425:35   Kieran Skinner V40MUnattached    
10525:37   James Barnes U15MUnattached    
10625:39   Janine White  V50WChester TC25:2225:2219.3 
10725:40   Mark Dunn V50MUnattached    
10825:40   Jacob Stubbings U15MUnattached    
10925:43   Geoff Davies V50MUnattached    
11025:48   Peter James V45MUnattached    
11125:49   David Stubbings V50MUnattached    
11225:54   Ruth Everitt V35WUnattached    
11325:55   Samuel Ghebrehewet V55MUnattached    
11425:56   Mark Dowling S30MUnattached    
11525:56   Denise Jeremy V45WUnattached    
11625:57   Jack Curtis U15MUnattached    
11725:57   Tim Lyttle V45MUnattached    
11825:59   John Armstrong V55MUnattached    
11926:00   Steve Collyer V45MUnattached    
12026:02   Holly Coates U11WUnattached    
12126:03   Louise Fielding V45WUnattached    
12226:04   Nicola Kay SBS30WBuckley RC23:5323:5316.3 
12326:05   Alexander Garrs V35MUnattached    
12426:08   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12526:12   Tanya Samuels V50WUnattached    
12626:17   Mark Patchitt V50MUnattached    
12726:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
12826:30   Kay Hayes  V35WWest Cheshire25:0324:1615.6Click your Clock logo
12926:36   Gareth Roberts V50MUnattached    
13026:38   Mike Stephenson V50MUnattached    
13126:40   Darron Rogers V45MChester Road Runners    
13226:41   Jonathan Curtis V45MUnattached    
13326:42   Roger Roberts V55MUnattached    
13426:44   Ian Harcourt S25MUnattached    
13526:45   Paul Bevers V50MUnattached    
13626:47   Andrew Jones V45MChester Road Runners    
13726:50   Peter Manby V60MUnattached    
13826:52   Amy Mills S30WUnattached    
13926:55   Maxine Nevitt V40WUnattached    
14026:59   Rosie Winter S30WChester Road Runners    
14127:00   Alex Duffey V40WUnattached    
14227:01   Cate Chaddock U15WUnattached    
14327:01   Sophie Mulcaster U11WUnattached    
14427:02   Richard Mulcaster V40MUnattached    
14527:11   Donna Ditchfield V45WUnattached    
14627:12   Ian Martin Ditchfield V45MUnattached    
14727:16   Stephanie Freeth S25WUnattached    
14827:18   Birgitta Hunt V50WUnattached    
14927:21   Daisy Hutcheson  U15WUnattached26:2726:2621.7 
15027:21   Francesca Hutcheson  V40WShropshire Shufflers24:5724:5718.7 
15127:22   Louise Chaddock V50WUnattached    
15227:22   Graham Peak  V70MUnattached27:0023:1220.4 
15327:26   Daniel Jeremy U15MUnattached    
15427:26   Paul Hopkins V40MUnattached    
15527:28   Ian James V50MUnattached    
15627:36   Amy McDermott U18WUnattached    
15727:43   Dean Shepherd V55MUnattached    
15827:45   Charlie Jelfs U15MUnattached    
15927:45   Mark Roberts  V35MUnattached24:4920:4815.9 
16027:47   Liz Humphries V55WUnattached    
16127:52   Will Platts  S30MUnattached22:3620:2310.3 
16227:55   Stuart Heys V35MUnattached    
16327:56   Clare Fagan V40WUnattached    
16427:56   Colin Fisher  V60MUnattached27:3827:1521.3Click your Clock logo
16527:57   Marion Ardron V50WUnattached    
16627:58   Rebecca Elliott S20WUnattached    
16727:59   Hayley Noden V40WUnattached    
16827:59   Emily Clarke S20WUnattached    
16928:01   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17028:02   Carol Hatton V55WUnattached    
17128:05   Edward Jones V45MDeeside Orienteering Club    
17228:11   Simon Hunt V55MUnattached    
17328:13   Sharon Bletsoe V45WUnattached    
17428:13   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
17528:17   Sarah Davies S30WUnattached    
17628:18   Val Snewin  V50WSerpentine27:3227:2220.4 
17728:19   David Howard V35MUnattached    
17828:20   Andy Farr V40MUnattached    
17928:25   Richard Robinson V40MUnattached    
18028:25   Abraham Joseph V40MUnattached    
18128:26   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
18228:27   Dawn Davies S30WUnattached    
18328:27   Peter Morris V50MUnattached    
18428:28   Lucy Morris V50WUnattached    
18528:29   Felicity Crotty  V35WRutland RC26:3724:5221.2 
18628:30   Liz Royles V35WUnattached    
18728:32   Rachel Kelly S30WUnattached    
18828:34   Chris Jordan S30MUnattached    
18928:35   Mark Duffey V55MUnattached    
19028:36   Tim Mann V55MUnattached    
19128:44   Ian Heywood V35MUnattached    
19228:45   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
19328:53   Jennifer Barnett V40WUnattached    
19428:54   Sarah Oliver V40WUnattached    
19528:56   James Smith V70MDeeside Orienteering Club    
19628:57   Sophia Robinson V40WUnattached    
19729:03   Ryan Pieroni S25MUnattached    
19829:05   Daniel McDermott V45MUnattached    
19929:19   Jane Boyd V50WUnattached    
20029:21   Helen Lyons V35WUnattached    
20129:22   Isaac Heap U11MUnattached    
20229:22   Benjamin Williams  V40MHelsby RC22:4821:2313.3 
20329:22   Matt Lewis S30MUnattached    
20429:24   Matt Jones V40MUnattached    
20529:25   Michael Shorthouse U15MUnattached    
20629:25   John Redmond V55MUnattached    
20729:32   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
20829:34   Neil Ayling V50MUnattached    
20929:36   Amelia McLintock U11WUnattached    
21029:37   Heather Mclintock  V40WWest Cheshire21:2821:2812.4 
21129:38   Emily Patchitt S20WUnattached    
21229:40   Sarah Withers S25WUnattached    
21329:45   Stephanie Dutton SBV60WRedway Runners29:4528:5524.2 
21429:48   Phestus Mokae V55MUnattached    
21529:49   Katie Liew S25WUnattached    
21629:50   Jemma Holton U18WUnattached    
21729:50   Gail Hargreaves V55WUnattached    
21829:53   Sharon Shorthouse V45WChester Road Runners    
21930:00   Lara O'Rorke V45WUnattached    
22030:01   Isla Norbury U11WUnattached    
22130:01   Conor O'Loughlin S20MBACE Fitness-Denbigh    
22230:02   David Norbury V35MUnattached    
22330:03   Maya Jennings U11WUnattached    
22430:04   Paul Jennings V40MUnattached    
22530:04   Gareth Oakley S30MUnattached    
22630:04   Emily Connolly U11WUnattached    
22730:05   David Connolly  V35MChester RR23:3819:5414.2 
22830:05   Rosy Astbury V40WUnattached    
22930:06   Geoff Woolfenden V65MDeeside Orienteering Club    
23030:08   John Mallon V60MUnattached    
23130:09   Toby Abbott U15MUnattached    
23230:11   Chris Heddon V45MUnattached    
23330:12   Richard Moore V45MUnattached    
23430:13   George Guest U11MUnattached    
23530:14   Charlotte Griffin S20WUnattached    
23630:16   Rebecca Robinson S30WUnattached    
23730:20   Gary Guest V40MUnattached    
23830:22   Sarah Marsh V45WUnattached    
23930:29   Matthew Dunford V45MUnattached    
24030:31   Mark Shone V40MUnattached    
24130:36   Elisabeth Shannon V50WUnattached    
24230:37   Charmian Abbott V45WUnattached    
24330:39   Sasha James S20WUnattached    
24430:40   Angela Dutton V50WUnattached    
24530:42   Katja Moir V50WUnattached    
24630:43   Melissa Rayner V35WUnattached    
24730:43   Lisa Humphreys S20WUnattached    
24830:44   Unknown Athlete SENMUnattached    
24930:45   Paul Robinson V45MUnattached    
25030:46   Jack Jackson S25MUnattached    
Page: 1 2